Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Maryland Department of Health & Mental Hygiene - State of Maryland

12,495

Company Description: Maryland.gov - Official Website of the State of Maryland

301 W Preston St Baltimore, MD 21201-2305
http://www.maryland.gov
877-634-6361

Industries: Government Administration

Technologies: Maryland Department of Health & Mental Hygiene - State of Maryland is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 192 unverified employees.

Social Media: Maryland Department of Health & Mental Hygiene - State of Maryland has 337 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Maryland Department of Health & Mental Hygiene - State of Maryland.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Fonts Technology

Font Awesome
Font Awesome gives you scalable vector icons that can instantly be customized ??? size, color, drop shadow, and anything that can be done with the power of CSS.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$4,690

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Clifford A. Palmer
Principal
Mike Kennedy
President
Debra Stewart
Information Technology Manager, Office of Planning
Cicely Georges
Department of Information Technology Telecom Project Manager
Elizabeth Lee
Procurement, Information Technology Division, Directors Office
Patricia Hoppert
Operations Manager, Information Technology Division
Joyce McNemar
Information Technology Division Director
Jennifer Whitted
Director - Information Technology
Ken Kline
Information Technology Specialist
Scott Wrzesien
Director, Division of Information Technology, Treasury Building, Room 103
Bernard McClellan
Executive Admin Law Judge/Deputy Director of Quality Assurance, Administrative Hearings, Office of,
Helen Matthews
Director of Personnel, Administrative Hearings, Office of, Administrative Law Building
Bonnie Nicholson
Director of Data Processing, Administrative Hearings, Office of, Administrative Law Building
Venus Gray
Assistant Director Information Technology
Mary Hendler
Director Information Technology Human Resources
Will Morrow
Information Technology Project Director
Richard Norman
Director of Administration, Administrative Hearings, Office of, Administrative Law Building
Kenneth Ziegler
Chief of Staff, DGS Police
Clay Willard
Work Group Services, Information Technology Division, Directors Office
Linda Novak
Chief Clerk, Administrative Hearings, Office of, Administrative Law Building
Thomas Dewberry
Chief Admin Law Judge, Administrative Hearings, Office of, Administrative Law Building
Richard Arthur
Technology Director, State Office
Margaret Fisher
Network Specialist Lead, Administrative Division, Information Technology Group
Joanne Knapp
Director of Emergency Preparedness Policy
Bruce Carlin
Chief of Staff-Police Force
Errol Etting
Director of Intelligence, MdTA Police Department
Shlomo Krasner
Project Manager/Web Application Developer
Lori Markland
Loan Program and Information Technology Specialist
Roger Lukens
Building and Sites Coordinator, Technology Strategy and Business Development, Business Information S
Norman Ringel
Data Base and Applications Development Assistant Chief
Pauline Godbey
DP Program Analyst, Department of Information Technology
Mary Ann Ferrin
Quality Assurance, Department of Information Technology
John Grap
Systems and Programming Manager, Information Technology Division
Omro Willey
Capacity Planning, Information Technology Division, Annapolis Data Center
Gisela Blades
Information Technology Procurement Specilist
Jim Waters
Security, Information Technology Division, Annapolis Data Center
Jean Marcus
Information Technology Analyst Programmer
Albert Schmidt
Information Technology Auditor
Carolyn Nelson
Information Technology Systems Administrator
Chris Hatcher
Information Technology Systems Technical Specialist
Rick Abbruzzese
Director of Communications, State of Mar...
Rosa Abdul-Malik
Data Entry Clerk-Property and Casualty C...
Carolyn A. Quattrocki
Specialist Assistant to Attorney General...
R. Frank Abel
Auditor
Celia A. Davis
Assistant Attorney General, Criminal App...
Dana A. Reed
Chief, Contract Litigation Unit
Sharon A. Dean
Administrative Specialist I, Subsequent ...
Louis A. Holcomb
Document Librarian, MD Teachers and Stat...
Richard A. Arthur
Technology Director, State Office
Joy Abrams
Personnel Officer I
John A. McCauley
Fiscal Administrator I, Subsequent Injur...
Jason Abbott
Assistant Attorney General-Criminal Divi...
Maria Abrams
Administrative Assistant
Carl A. Brown
Assistant Director Office of Information...
Robyn Abell
Treasury Specialist
Robert Abel
Investigative Auditor
Robert Abrahams
Assistant Attorney General, Office of th...
Melissa A. Whipkey
Assistant Attorney General, Civil Divisi...
Beery Adams
International Representative
Michael Adamski
Fleet Coordinator
Dawn Abshire
Fiscal Administrator
Aviva Adler
Marketing Research Strategist
Carolyn Adams
Supervisor Lane Bridge Police Communicat...
Denise Adams
Senior Assisted Housing Specialist, Hous...
Michael Adams
Administrative Officer Iii
Jeannie Abramson
Inventory and Risk Management Manager
Adela Acosta
Director, Governors Intergovernmental Re...
Charles Adams
Agency Director
Candice Adams
Administrative Associate
Folu Addey
Lease Acquisition Agent
Sherry Adams
Preparedness and Response Office Directo...
Shaun Adamec
Press Secretary
Earl Adams
Chief of Staff to the Lieutenant Governo...
Scott Adams
Computer Network Specialist I, Informati...
Financial Accounting
Facsimile
James Adkins
Secretary
Babatunde Adeola
Supervisor Rail Car Maintenance
Dean Adkins
Manager SQD
Training Academy
Facsimile Number
Belinda Adia
Senior Programmer Analyst
Debra Adams
Transit Store Manager
Barry Adams
Environmental Analyst
Debo Adepoju
Network Specialist
Carlos Aguilar
Locksmith
Elvie Aisquith
Reports/Research Agriculture
Tracy Agnew
Voter Regis Coordinator, Voter Registrat...
Patrick Albright
Acting Superintendent Rail Car Maintenan...
Sarah Albert
Library Associate
Nellie Allen
Department of Human Resources, Family In...
Josh Adler
Audit Manager
Keith Akers
Assistant Chief Auditor Compliance Divis...
Matthew Ailstock
Information Technology-Network System Su...
Brenda Alexander
Services Supervisor
James W Aguiniga De Le T...
Member
Darren Alles
Nutrient Management Specialist Agricultu...
Chineta Alford
Director Premium Taxes
Ronce Alford
Captain Logistics
Angela Allen
Administrative Specialist, Office of Fac...
Diane Alford
Administrative Assistant
Suhair Alkhatib
Capital Program Manager
Saqib Ali
Legislative Member
Gary Alexander
Assistant Peoples Counsel, Office of the...
Jfk Administration
Facsimile Number
Mary Ahearn
Executive Director of Administration
Susan Affleck-Bauer
Authority Member
Linda Aldredge
Executive Assistant
Janice Allen
Fiscal Accounts Supervisor, Administrati...
Beth Akers
Benefits Coordinator
Dave Allison
Assistant Manager Construction Division ...
Deanne Alspach
Associate Director, Office of the Secret...
Curtis Anderson
Delegate
Policy And
Baltimore Fax Number
Rhonda Amenu-El
Minority Business Enterprise Program Dir...
Jeanne Altman
Personnel Officer III
Buddy Alves
Senior Marketing Specialist/Commuter Cho...
Lawanda Allsberry
Supervisor Car Maintenance
Betty L Allison
Human Resources
Dennis Amell
Network Engineer
Betty Anderson
Special Assistant and Office Manager
Christine Alvey
Librarian
Barry Ames
Supervisor Rail Car Maintenance
Naomi Alper
Senior Program Analyst
Jacquelyn Alling
Manager of Corporate Training
Ronald Anderson
Information Technology
Joseph Alton
Captain Detachment Commander
Weylin Anderson
Nutrient Management Specialist Agricultu...
Laura Anderson
Administrative Support-Academic Affairs-...
Bob Almon
Enforcement Officer
Mark Anderson
Dep Conservation Grants Conservation Spe...
Kathleen Anderson
Publications Editor
Jennifer Allgair
General Counsel
Tyrone Anderson
Network Specialist
Pamela Ambush-Burris
Director of Nursing Licensure
Mary Ann
Delegate
Ronald Angel
Information Technology/Internet Support
Joe Ann
Cost/Price Clerk
Hayley Andrews
Technical Support Specialist Supervisor
Sandra Annjackson
Financial Analyst
Jade Anngingerich
Executive Director
Mary Annekohler
Administrative Assistant
Flora Arabo
Policy Analyst
Carolyn Anderson
Web Graphics
Jeanne Anderson
Customer Service Officer
Phillip Anthony
Policy Analyst
Kimberly Arbogast
Sgt BWI Detective Unit Commander
Harry Anderson
Superintendent Facilities Maintenance
Julie Anneschafer
Assistant Director
Kevin Anderson
Major SOD
Carla Ardis
Technical Support Agriculture
Halima Aquino
Industry Initiative Coordinator, Office ...
Mary Annferrin
Quality Assurance
Craig Andresini
Tech Support
Jerome Archibald
Network Administrator I
Jorge Aquino
Bioscience Marketing Strategist
Joe Anthony
Supervisor Materials Management
Maxine Anthony
Accounting Clerk
Floraine Applefeld
Executive Director, Division of Tourism,...
Judith Armold
Assistant Attorney General, Opinions, Ad...
Darlene Arnold
Assistant Chief Enforcement Officer
Trevor Ashbarry
Assistant Attorney General
Berhanu Argaw
Ag Inspector Pesticides
John Arford
Area Supervisor, Office of Facilities Pl...
Karl Aro
Executive Director
Guy Arnold
Warehouse Supervisor
Rick Arnold
I T Training Manager
Kathi Ash
Events and Locations Coordinator
Robert Assi
Lead Support Technician
Kimberly Arnold
Ag Inspector Animal Health
Linda Asplin
Program Administrator-Office of Student ...
John Astle
Senator
Christina Arrington
Administrative Assistant, Public Affairs
Allen Ashwood
Director, Budget and Finance, Office of ...
Judith Asher
Receptionist/Office Clerk
Barbara Arthur
Production Coordinator
Norman Astle
Dep Conservation Grants Program Manager ...
William Askinazi
Business Development Capital Region
Joseph Asplen
Manager Special Investigations Unit
Debra Arnold
Eastern Regional Chief
John Arnick
State Councilman
Vanessa Ashe
Acting Chief
Laurie Atherholt
Director, Veterans Outreach and Advocacy...
Laila Atallah
Counsel, Office of The Secretary, Attorn...
Sylvia Atkinson
Office Secretary, Office of Facilities O...
Linda Astwood
Administrative Assistant
Walt Auburn
Program Manager
May Atallah
Student Technical Assistant
Walter Auburn
Asstistant Director/Residential
Lisa Gochar
Site Consultant, Technology Strategy and Business Development, Site Selection Consultants
Toni Woods
Webmaster, Administrative Division, Information Technology Group
Tamara Jones-Short
Executive Information Technology
Shane Elza
Webmaster II, Department of Information Technology
William Meyer
Computer User Support Specialist, Office of the Secretary, Information and Technology Management

maryland.gov Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the maryland.gov emails we have.

k***@maryland.gov
s***@maryland.gov
j***@maryland.gov

d***@maryland.gov

m***@maryland.gov
h***@maryland.gov

c***@maryland.gov

b***@maryland.gov

Find emails for Maryland Department of Health & Mental Hygiene - State of Maryland executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.