Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Baltimore Gas & Electric Co. - Constellation Energy Group, Inc.


Company Description: BGE, www.bge.com, headquartered in Baltimore, is Maryland’s largest gas and electric utility, delivering power to more than 1.2 million electric customers and more than 650,000 natural gas customers...

Baltimore Gas & Electric Co. - Constellation Energy Group, Inc. was founded in 1816

39 W Lexington St Baltimore, MD 21201-3910

Technologies: Baltimore Gas & Electric Co. - Constellation Energy Group, Inc. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 239 unverified employees.

Social Media: Baltimore Gas & Electric Co. - Constellation Energy Group, Inc. has 363 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Baltimore Gas & Electric Co. - Constellation Energy Group, Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Microsoft Office SharePoint
is a web application framework and platform developed by Microsoft. First launched in 2001,[3] SharePoint integrates intranet, content management and document management, but recent versions have broader capabilities.[
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Lawrence Haines
General Manager
Ken DeFontes
Kenneth W. DeFontes
Anne A. Hahn
Anne Hahn
VP & Controller
J. Magwood
VP - Customer Services
Patricia Walls
Manager - Human Resources
Mark Sloane
VP - Human Resources
William Dunson
Human Resources Director
Anthony Paolucci
Sr. Information Technology Analyst
Cathy L. Stryjewski
Director - IT Support
Ken Allred
Manager - Information Technology
Holly Michaels
Director - IT Supply
David Fontz
Information Technology Specialist
Richard Burchfield
VP - Information Technology
Duane Yuhas
Information Technology Analyst
Dickson Ortiz
LAN Administrator
David Conner
Computer Maintenance Specialist
Greg Martin
VP - General Services
Bridgette Ward
Executive Director - Material
Wayne Seifert
Patrick Renehan
Joann Lingner
Gregory Martin
VP - General Services
David Zubrowski
Systems Specialist
Michael Brown
Supervisor - Applications Development
Darryl Stokes
VP - Engineering
Bert Kelly
Sr. Engineer
Laura Brandon
Douglas Cooper
Strategic Sourcing Manager
Carim Khouzami
Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer
Carolyn Krantz
Donna Fordyce
Outdoor Lighting Account Representative
Richard Thomas
Technical Analyst Information Technology
Clayton Mitchell
Branch Manager
David Slater
Principal Buyer Analyst
Holly Cowx
Director Management Information Systems
Alfred Manzoni
Information Technology Analyst at Bge
Juan Evans
Ba at Bge
Harry F. Anapa
Director of Utility Training
Bill Wolf
Product Manager Conservation Group
Bryan Wright
Vice President Chief Accounting Officer
Stella Boer
Principal GIS Technician
Michael Butts
Director-Business TRANSFORMATIO
Thomas Ruszin
Charle Willis
Senior Engineering Analyst
Doug Keane
Marketing Associate
Marcella Lewis
Executive Secretary To Vice President, Customer Relations an...
David Horst
Systems Analyst
Cedric Moore
Senior Information Management Analyst
Bob Castagnera
Director of Accounting
Charlotte Bowie
Help Desk Representative
Brian Eigenbrode
Barbara White
Purchasing and Materials Management
Lisa Bichell
Information Technology Support Leader
Ronald Hokemeyer
AMI Workforce Planning
Rachael Lightly
Marketing and Community Relations
Jeanne Hein
Manager Corporate Communs
Theodore Reed
David Kuhnert
Operations TECHN
Steven Parrish
Project Manager
Constance Smith
Andrea Constantine
Senior Functional Business Analyst
Inna Olshansky
Business Analyst
Angie Wolf
Facility Manager
Trina Walker
Asset Management Administrator
Daniel Norden
Director, Environmental Management
William Keagle
General Supervisor
Gina Mainolfi
Senior Account Manager
Sameera Shaikh
Craig Bialy
Smart Grid Engineer
Michael Lesavage
Director-Gas and Electric Project and Program Managemen
Gerard Lhotsky
Business Analyst, Information Technology
G. Russe... Dansberger
Manager, Information Technology
Dale Meyer
Director Bulk Power Arrangements
Karl Eser
Principal Performance Management Analyst
Jan Zeller
Principal Specialist, Business Information Technology
Kevin Burroughs
Management Information Systems Manager
William Sulima
Manager Corporate Records
Ervin McDaniel
Supervisor, Customer Reliability Management
Austina Ivanyshy
Deborah Adamiak
Executive Sec to Manager
Michael Rind
Kerry Fisher
Associate General COUNSEL
Gary Heying
Principal Designer-civil
Luba Abrams
Manager, Reporting and Analytics, Demand Side Manage
Daniel Gahagan
Associate General Counsel
John Edler
Branch Manager
Monica Watkins
Medical Doctor
Leah Covington
Manager Human Resources, SPHR
George Billinson
General Counsel
Mike Coady
General Manager
James Cwieka
General Supervisor
Heather Anderson
Manager, Residential Demand Response
Cory Summerson
Director Resource and Workload Management
Marilyn Gibson
Senior Human Resources Consultant
Michael Monaghan
Engineering Analyst
Robert Venanzi
Outdoor Lighting Tech
David Schutz
Supplier Account Management
Joseph Mueller
Safety Specialist
Robert Gleishman
Kenneth Dabkowski
Supervisor Resource Mngt
William Pino
Director Electric Supply
Darryl Jackson
Programming Manager In Information Services
Richard Moore
Regional Manager
Kaye Sullivan
Executive Other
Thomas Urquhart
Odogwu Linton
Attorney Legal Deprtment
Jeff Shimp
Director-Property Management
Stephen Townsend
Corrosion Control Specailist
Bob Diedrich
Anne Arundle County Representative
Debbie Vanghel
Executive Assistant
Gill Nichols
Supervisor of Technical Support Fleet Services
Julie Hawes
Admin Assistant to Richard Burchfield
Marla Talley
Robert Pellegrini
Senior Account Executive
Mark Gadson
Lillian Knipp
Manager Corporate Comm Department
Greg Clunk
Network Analyst
Sharon Eberman
Director of Recievables Managment
Heather Wilkerson
Customer Care Specialist
Bruce Koontz
Calvin D Little
Supv Dist Maps
James Mirabile
Professional Engineer
Paul Mason
Information Technology Analyst
Rene Harrison
Instructional design
Jack Sullivan
Customer Service Investigator
Phil Schisler
Suprervisor Collection Management
John Price
Plant Supervisor
Jes Sidlowski
Director Customer Systems
Dennis Clampitt
Crew Leader
Debi Drake
Senior Planning Analyst
Donna Rymer
Harford Co Representative
Al Buecker
Senior Industrial and Commercial Representative
Frank Leonhartt
Director Business Transformation
Jhon Castro
CC and B Consultant for SmartGrid Initiative
Laurie Duhan
Director Choice Programs
Mary Straub
Load Research
Stanley Constantine
Senior Process Control Engineer
Charles Bristor
Principal Buyer Analyst
Bill Colbert
Business Lead for Mobility
Cynthia Jones
Planning Analyst
Timothy Loukides
Business Architect
Christopher Roberts
Manager Treasury Operations
John Sundergill
Director Economic Development
Irene Aguilar
Senior Administrator Talent Acquisition
Dan Latham
Budgeting/Strategic Planning
Dan Sadler
Planning Analyst
Karen Hotem
Senior Accounting Analyst
Ron Jennings
Gas Acquisitions Supervisor
Eric Fridman
Robert Roark
Engineering Analyst
Rosemary Scherba
Rose Kendig
Media Relations Representative
William McCracken
Team Lead/Supervisor
Leah Gillespie
Web Producer
Brenda Rigsby
Admin Assistant
John Adrneasik
Business Architect
Sarah Hebrank
Senior Consultant Talent Acquisition
William Rees
Supervisor Forestry and R-O-W Management
Edward O'Donnell
Substation Consultant
Fred Bauer
Senior Project Administrator
Charles Beckner
David Woodard
Senior Distribution Tester
Wayne Wolff
Senior Account Representative
Hue Huynh
Environment Manager
Darla Ortel
Senior Consultant Talent Acquisition
Ed Cooper
Corrosion Control Coordina
Anna Mulenoa
Stacey Harman
Senior Engineer
Sumit Khanna
Director BG and E Developers Group
Theresa Trainor
Functional Business Analyst
Lonnie Richmond Jr
General Supervisor
Julie Pope
Executive Secretary
George Heck
Corrosion Control Tech
Cathy Schreiner
Performance Management Analyst, Fleet Engineering
William Collins
Maintenance Specialist
Thomas McDonald
Senior Buyer Analyst
Bob Tutin
Safety Specialist
Harry Smith
Design for Baltimore County
Colleen Geldmacher
Functional Analyst
Donna Crafton
Functional Business Analyst
Patricia Scriba
Morlon Bell-Izzard
Director Business Transformation
Robert Goodson
Supervisor-Material Service
John Hollis
Jack McMullen
Anne Arundal Co and Balto City Representative
David Tooma
Safety Specialist
Chris Buzby
Architecture Group
Danielle Smith
Public School Representative
David Dunkle
Senior Buyer Analyst
Les Whitten
Director of Billing
Robert W Munley
Senior Engineer
Chitra Reddy
Consultant Application Developer
Bob Nixon
Functional Analyst
Gary Guy
Laura Simonds
Howard County Representative
David Eakin
Senior KEY Account Engineer for Baltimore City
Michael Brant
Outdoor Lighting Account Supervisor
Ron Hokemeyer
Senior Process Consultant
Larry Coggins
Support Services Manager
Daniel Neal
Forester, Forestry Unit
David Sanford
Service Planner Design and Engineering
Dan Taormina
Manager-NERC Compliance
Burton Jackson
General Supervisor, Gas Service
Gerry Schmitt
General Supervisor
Mike Monaghan
Designer contact Management Unit
Carol Dotson
Dist, Construction and Safety Crews
Christoph... Marciniak
Information Technology
Donald Garrison
Manager Executive
Doug Krach
John Andreasik
Business Architect
Cathy Crouse
Executive Secretary
Mark Sade
Senior Buyer/Analyst
John Linek
Business Developer
Cynthia Blair
Supervisor Data Maintenance
Dennis Hartline
Senior Performance Analyst
Joseph O'Connor
General Supervisor
Michael Bender
Senior Security Specialist
Dee Vaccaro
Manager, Receivable Management
Anita Jackson
Staff Member
Joan Walko
Principal Human Resources Consultant
Karen Smith
Senior Functional Business Analyst
Joseph J Bonhoff
Right of Way
Stephen Woerner
Mark Case
VP Strategy/Regulatory Affairs
J Dodge
VP Transmission Operations/Planning
Carol Dodson
VP Engineering/Project Management
Robert Gould
VP Corporate Communications
Christie McMullen
VP Support Services
A Burton
VP Smart Grid/Technology
John Borkoski
VP Electric Distribution Operations/Planning
David Vosvick
VP HR Operations
Mary Dempsey
VP Government Affairs
Jeannette Mills
VP Customer Operations/Chief Customer Officer
Robert Biagiotti
VP Gas Distribution Operations/Planning BGE
Brian Daschbach
VP Integrated Field Services
Alexander Núez
VP Governmental Affairs

bge.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the bge.com emails we have.




Find emails for Baltimore Gas & Electric Co. - Constellation Energy Group, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.