Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Old Mill Senior High School - Anne Arundel County Board of Education

95,019

Company Description: Anne Arundel County Public Schools

2644 Riva Rd Annapolis, MD 21401-7427
http://www.aacps.org
employment@aacps.org
877-676-9854

Technologies: Old Mill Senior High School - Anne Arundel County Board of Education is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 363 unverified employees.

Social Media: Old Mill Senior High School - Anne Arundel County Board of Education has 5,384 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Old Mill Senior High School - Anne Arundel County Board of Education.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Advertising Technology

Google Publisher Tag
Google Publisher Tag (GPT)? GPT is an ad tagging library with which you can dynamically build ad requests

Widgets Technology

Twitter
The Tweet Button is a widget allowing users to easily share your website with their followers.
Twitter Timeline Widget
Embeddable timelines make it easy to syndicate any public Twitter timeline to your website with one line of code.
TwitterCounter
Twitter Counter tracks statistics for over 94 million users.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Arlen Liverman
Principal
Sheila Hill
Principal
D. Kennedy
Principal
Vickie Plitt
Principal
Donna O. Shea
President
Rocco Ferretti
President
Deborah Montgomery
President
Leslie Stanton
President
Carmaleta White
Purchasing Administrative Assistant
Adam Sheinhorn
Assistant Principal
Arnold Jerrell
Art Department Head
Alison Kerekes
Science Department Head
Beth Foster
Science Department Head
Sandra A Balderson
Teacher
Glenna A. Blessing
PVA Department Chair Person Dance Facult...
Lyniper Al-Os
Math Teacher
Robert Abbott
Teacher
Kelly Abernathy
Teacher of Team 6b Ss
Michael Ackley
Senior Systems Programmer
Alfreda Adams
Company Administrator
Patra Adee
IEP Facilitator
Freda Abams
Principle
Beth Acton
Teacher
Sally Adams
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER
Patricia Ahlquist
Teacher of Team 6b Sc Tl
Darryl Adams
Boys Basketball Coach
Jeff Abrey
Teacher of Technical Education
Tracey Ahern
Principal
Sarada Adams
President
Fenstermaker Adam
Teacher of Mathematics
Carolyn Aderholt
Fine Arts Educator
Glen Adkinson
Principal
Michael L Agriesti
Teacher of Science
Beth Abrams
Teacher
Meredith Adams
Teacher of Maths
Nicole Aga
Teacher French
Debbie Ahalt
Art Department Head
Joddi Akers
Secretary
Hannah Akers
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Dale Allen
IEP Facilitator
Tammy Allen-Faus
Custodian
Mensah Alkebu-Lan
Math
Thomas Albright
Computer Lab Director
Traci Anderson
Teacher
Heather Allam
Teacher
Lawrence Alberts
Facilities Manager
Sharon Alasandro
Assistant Principal
Ronald Alberico
Principal
Ellis Alison
Teacher of Signature Program
Ashley Ambs
Secretary, Talent Development
Donna Albert
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER
Tierra Allen
Teacher 6th Math 6B
Denise Andersen
Assistant Payroll Manager
Christine Amiss
Coordinator Curriculum
Edward Almes
Chief Technology Officer
Wendy Alt
Building Engineer
Carol Alderman
Corporate Secretary
Alicia Allen
Teacher
Butler Allison
Teacher of Art
Ed Almes
Business Manager
Rodulfo Amor
Math Teacher
Stefanie Althoff
Computer Lab Director
Rachel Amstutz
Principal
Speach Angela
Teacher of English
Tony Andrione
Teacher of English
George Arlotto
Director High Schools
Allan Arbogast
Principal
Erin Arnold
Guidance Counselor
Annika Anderson
Secretary
Gwin Andrea
Teacher of Physical Education
Kaufman Andrew
BMAH Teacher
Kristin Andrione
Teacher of Art
Jon Appelt
Social Studies Department Head
Eric Antonio
Teacher of Team 8b Se
Janice Arnold
Resource Teacher
Baamonde Annaliese
Teacher of World LA
Melissa Angerson
Humanities Educator
Jessica Angelo
Teacher of Social Studies
Dorothy Arida
Avid Teacher
Betty Anderson
Data Processing Executive
Quade Angela
Teacher of Science
Nancy Andrews
Chief Executive Officer
Kristen Anderson
Teacher 7th L A 7A
Brian Angus
Chief Executive Officer
Dwayne Arboygas
Assistant Principal
Emmanuel Anglade
Teacher of Wcl
Louis Anoff
Vice Principal
Beck Angela
Teacher of Mathematics
Lawrence Ascione
Vice Principal
Gwen Atkinson
Principal
David Auld
Information Technology Director
Rosemary Asquino
Teacher of English - Dc
Vera Badowski
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER
Steve Austin
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER
Stephanie Ashley
Technical Coordinator
Shawn Ashworth
Principal
Cielo Bacarisas
Math
Tammy Bailey
Teacher of Social Worker
John Aylor
INSTRUCTIONAL Technology Coordinator
Carin Ashby
Math
Karen Bailey
Principal
Russell Austin
Assistant Principal
Jan Atkinson
Media Aide
Jennifer Bailor
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER
Kyle Assad
Social Studies Teacher
Brandi Austin
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Lamb Ashley
Teacher of English
Angie Auth
Human Resources Support Specialist
Mary Austin
Curriculum School Coordinator
Susan Bachmann
Principal
Miriam Asayag
Teacher
Jennifer Austin
Math Teacher
Aubrey Baden
Teacher
Jillian Barber
Vice President
Wayne Bark
Principal
Steve Baran
Principal
Donna Baker
Foreign Language Department Head
Amy Baringer
Librarian
Wesley Baker
Teacher
Kristen Baker
Special Ed
Natalia Baker
Teacher
Mike Baker
Teacher
Greg Barlow
Data Processing Executive
Carol Bak
Teacher World Language Spanish
Virginia L Barnett
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER
Melissa Bajadek
Teacher of Social Studies - Dc
Dana Baker
INSTRUCTIONAL Technology Coordinator
Alberta Baker
Teacher
Selina Bankert
Student Services Professional
Amber Baldwin
Teacher of Team 8a Ss
Michael Banach
Teacher of Wcl
Kecia Banks
Facility Coordinator
Helen Baradel
Special Education Assistant
Dana Barile
Math
Angela O Barber
Department of Human Resources W
Nancy Baker
Teacher
Cheryl Bauls
Principal
Donna Marie Bartlett
Teacher
Susan Baugher
Employee Benefits Manager
Luis Baron
Chief Information Officer
Vanessa Bass
Principal
Jessica Bartle
English Department Head
Amanda Baszak
Teacher
Beverly Barrett
Attendance Secretary
Julie Barrick
Special Education Teacher
Edward Barton
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER
Greg Baron
Teacher
John Barzal
Principal
Samaira Basit
Teacher of Science-dc
Patricia Barton
Principal
Victoria Barstow
English Teacher
Rebekah Barton
Teacher Special Education D C
Chelle Barrett
Unclassified
Steve Barry
Coordinator Environmental and Outdoor Ed...
Patrick Bathran
Principal
Kathleen Baumann
Information Technology Manager
Michel Batten
Principal
Kristie Battista
Principal
Karl Behringer
Acting Director of Career and Technology Education
Kathy Lane
Director of Alternative Education
Debbie Derrickson
Resource Teacher and Festival Manager
Edward Feinberg
Coordinator of Preschool Services
Marti Pogonowski
Director of Continuous School Improvement
Donna Catterton
Center Manager
Mary Tillar
Director of Special Education
Donna Hoyle
Content Editor In the Public Information Office
Lise Foran
Project Manager
Steve Vickers
Instructional Equipment Repair Program Manager
Kathleen Orndorff
Senior Manager of Records Management and Quality Control
Florie Bozzella
Director of Human Resources
Jim Moore
Assistant Principal
Maureen McMahon
Director, Advanced Studies and Programs
Maneka Monk
Communications, Manager
Delyn Horrell
Custodian
Alison Lee
Director HR
Kathleen Fitzgerald
Director HR
Brenda Russell
Director HR
Gregory Pilewski
Director of Curriculum
Enrique Melendez
COO/President/GM
Carlesa Finney
Director of Equity Assurance and Human Relations
Lois Lanier
Officer and Executive Director
Marianne Wood
Director HR
Jan Sherbert
Director HR
Cathy Jost
Director HR
Janice Tores
Director HR
Shelby Crawford
MIS Manager; Human Resources Manager
Walter George
Supervisor of Operations
Jeff Tillar
Executive Director
Carol Parham
Superintendent
John Magnus
Manager, Operations & Technical Support
Lisa Boone
Executive Director
Manish Patel
Manager Systems Administration
Howard Hartlein
Architect
Adam Zetwick
English Department Head
Brian Love
Assistant Principal
Sara Sekinger
Assistant Principal
Adam Slivka
Assistant Principal
Stephen Gorski
Assistant Principal
David Grigsby
Assistant Principal
Tanja Wheeler
Assistant Principal
Scott Manbeck
Math Department Head
Gina Davenport
Assistant Principal
Diane Bragdon
Principal
William Heiser
Assistant Principal
June Perry
Art Department Head
Kevin Pound
Assistant Principal
Lynne Layton
Foreign Language Department Head
Nuria Williams
Assistant Principal
Starlyn Hacker
Art Department Head
Karen Kakoda
Assistant Principal
Merlene Clarke
Assistant Principal
George Lindley
Principal
Valerie Cooper
Assistant Principal
Sue Sergeant
Assistant Principal
Richard Greene
Assistant Principal
Eleanor Rascoe
Assistant Principal
Ivonne Colon
Foreign Language Department Head
Maisha Gillins
Principal
Kim Box
Assistant Principal
Jacob Shinn
Math Department Head
Michael Labino
Math Department Head
Kimberly Fahner
Science Department Head
Kim Jakovics
Social Studies Department Head
Maureen Gaines
English Department Head
Mary Lappe
Assistant Principal
Mildred Beall
Principal
William Eggert
Assistant Principal
Derek Burns
Assistant Principal
Brenda Gibson
English Department Head
Christopher Wukitch
Assistant Principal
Courtney Hoffberger
Social Studies Department Head
Della Hanna
Math Department Head
Catherine Caple
Art Department Head
Barbara Fisher
Assistant Principal
Chasity McGhee
Assistant Principal
Bret Wescott
Assistant Principal
Eugene Whiting
Assistant Principal
Laura Pinto
Social Studies Department Head
Kathleen Ginn
Science Department Head
Michael Dunn
English Department Head
Philip Solloway
Social Studies Department Head
Daniel Pogonowski
Science Department Head
Cathy Gallagher
Math Department Head
Darrell Mallory
Social Studies Department Head
Elena Thomas
Assistant Principal
Charles Day
Foreign Language Department Head
Pamela Engel
Science Department Head
Bonita Sims
Assistant Principal
Joseph Ward
Art Department Head
Frank Chilipko
Assistant Principal
Sharon Hansen
Principal
Stu Berlin
Assistant Principal
Michelle Harmon
English Department Head
Bea Kosla
Social Studies Department Head
Caroline Howard
Science Department Head
Diane Hilditch
Math Department Head
Julia Carter
English Department Head
Kim Guinn
Assistant Principal
Kyra Seely
Art Department Head
Shanda Sampson
Assistant Principal
Kevin Dennehy
Principal
Darcel Parker
Assistant Principal
David Kauffman
Assistant Principal
Terri Daubert
Math Department Head
Paul Kriewald
Assistant Principal
Jennifer Rodkey
Science Department Head
Kathy Kubic
Principal
Katrina Griffin
Foreign Language Department Head
Jason Williams
Assistant Principal
John Nunn
Assistant Principal
Linda Poole
English Department Head
Kevin Hamlin
Assistant Principal
Kim Spence
Foreign Language Department Head
Lynn Pitonzo
Math Department Head
Melissa Jones
Assistant Principal
Monique Jackson
Assistant Principal
Buddy Green
Science Department Head
Cindy Washington
English Department Head
Renekki Wilson
Assistant Principal
Kathy Piet
Math Department Head
Sean White
Social Studies Department Head
Kellie Katzeberger
Assistant Principal
William Goodman
Principal
Jacqueline Jones
Assistant Principal
Maryland Watson
Foreign Language Department Head
Mary Kasper
English Department Head
Lou Czachor
Math Department Head
Sean Swanson
English Department Head
Beth Dudeck
Assistant Principal
Chessil Justice
Assistant Principal
Charlotte Brooks
Art Department Head
James Dell
Art Department Head
George Bell
Assistant Principal
Kevin Buckley
Principal
Steven Fletcher
Social Studies Department Head
Natasha White
Assistant Principal
Carolyn Braun
Math Department Head
Edward Scott
Principal
Iona Spikes
Assistant Principal
Otis Lee
Assistant Principal
Michael May
Assistant Principal
Sean McElhaney
Principal
Peggy Schrader
Math Department Head
Brenda Poist
Science Department Head
Edie Picken
Assistant Principal
John Scripture
Social Studies Department Head
Scott Simpson
Assistant Principal
Crystal Loetz
Foreign Language Department Head
Kurt Maisel
Assistant Principal
Charles Dunlap
Assistant Principal
George Beaumont
Assistant Principal
June Eyet
Principal
Samuel Perry
Assistant Principal
Robert Sorin
Assistant Principal
Raven Bishop
Art Department Head
Sidney Molofsky
Assistant Principal
Shannon Moran
Math Department Head
David Sembly
English Department Head
Kathy Hayes
Science Department Head
Linda Jones
Assistant Principal
Stacey Cassarino
Assistant Principal
Fran Magiera
Assistant Principal
Jason Niedzielski
Assistant Principal
Nancy Galetsky
Assistant Principal
William Smith
Assistant Principal
Amy Hussey
Assistant Principal
Vivian Gills
Social Studies Department Head
George Kispert
Principal
Jason Dykstra
Principal
William Myers
Principal
David Smith
Principal
Patricia Plitt
Principal
Sarah Pelham
Assistant Superintendent
Perry Hill
Superintendent
Lois Freeburger
Technology Manager
Annette Carroll
Technology Manager
Audette Wood
Technology Manager
Beverly Paul
Technology Manager
Earl Stinchcomb
Technology Manager
Kathy McGuire
Technology Manager
Karen Solomon
Technology Manager
Karen Striley
Technology Manager
Kathy Jovan
Technology Manager
Mike Borkowski
Network Manager
Sharon Doda
Technology Manager
Sam Mondich
Technology Manager
Margo Kriener
Technology Manager
Bettina Long
Technology Manager
Oscar Davis
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Steve Moitozo
Chief Information Officer
Deborah Groat
Supervisor of Purchasing
Ben Gittes
Human Resources Manager
Walter Federowicz
Supervisor Internal Auditor
Christopher Strott
Senior Auditor
Daniel Giles
Lead Auditor
Kathy Polk
Information Technology Executive
Faye Williamsen
Information Technology Resource Special
Judy Lee
Technology Manager
David Lastfogel
Other Information Technology Staff
Sharon Stephan
Systems Analyst
Konrad Wayson
Board Member
Michael Leahy
Board Member
Eugene Peterson
District 32 Vice President

aacps.org Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the aacps.org emails we have.

s***@aacps.org
k***@aacps.org
n***@aacps.org

l***@aacps.org
c***@aacps.org
g***@aacps.org

m***@aacps.org
v***@aacps.org

d***@aacps.org
r***@aacps.org

j***@aacps.org

Find emails for Old Mill Senior High School - Anne Arundel County Board of Education executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.