Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

County of Baltimore Public Schools - Board of Education of Baltimore County

43,558

6901 N Charles St Towson, MD 21204-3711
http://www.bcps.org
410-887-4554

Industries: Government Administration, Primary/Secondary, Education Management, Elementary School, High School

Technologies: County of Baltimore Public Schools - Board of Education of Baltimore County is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 249 unverified employees.

Social Media: County of Baltimore Public Schools - Board of Education of Baltimore County has 3,432 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for County of Baltimore Public Schools - Board of Education of Baltimore County.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

CDN Technology

Amazon S3
Amazon S3 (Simple Storage Service) is an online file storage web service offered by Amazon Web Services.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Barbara Burnopp
Chief Executive Officer
Brian Scriven
Principal
Alisha Trusty
Assistant Principal
Allison Hall
English Department Head
Catherine Walrod
Principal
Tedd Wilson
Art Department Head
Anessa Dennis
Principal
Robin Strempek
MODA President-Elect
Aaron Stevenson
Assistant Chief
Bob Anzelc
Executive Director
Catherine Burns
MIS Director
Julie Rakowski
Director - Human Resources
Jeffery Miller
Purchasing Agent
John Smeallie
Human Resources Director
Michelle Miller
Alternative Learning Ctr
Arlene Fleischmann
Communications
Laura Potter
Math Department Head
Glenda Johnson
Assistant Principal
Michelle Evans
Assistant Principal
Cheryl Rosenfeld
Foreign Language Department Head
Emily Hall
Art Department Head
Matthew Bayne
Assistant Principal
Tina Morroni
Assistant Principal
Maria Lowry
Principal
Michelle Feeney
Assistant Principal
Colleen Cotton
Science Department Head
Laura Vandenberge
Foreign Language Department Head
Kendra Johnson
Principal
Deborah Bittner
Principal
Terri Cohee
Science Department Head
William Atkins
Assistant Principal
Ned Brannon
Art Department Head
Michael Thorne
Principal
Tephany Ortiz
Assistant Principal
Geeta Stowe
English Department Head
Jeff McDaniel
English Department Head
Lee Holland
Assistant Principal
Beverly Hickman
Assistant Principal
Janine Holmes
Social Studies Department Head
Lakecia Bines
Assistant Principal
Alain Chalmin
Assistant Principal
Kimberly Willard
English Department Head
Joanne Bare
Art Department Head
Bryan Thanner
Assistant Principal
Dennis Zagurski
Art Department Head
Beverly Smith
Assistant Principal
Kenneth Miller
Assistant Principal
Judith Seniura
Assistant Principal
Cynthia Woodard
Foreign Language Department Head
Brian Wagner
Assistant Principal
Anthony Popowitz
Assistant Principal
Elizabeth Stanley
Assistant Principal
Matthew Ames
Assistant Principal
Angela Berry
Assistant Principal
Elliot Flam
Assistant Principal
Bonnie Lambert
Principal
Deborah Magness
Principal
Deborah Klaus
Principal
Lynda Whitlock
Principal
Eric Smith
Math Department Head
Kevin Roberts
Principal
Cheryl Riisager
Foreign Language Department Head
Brenda Thompson
Assistant Principal
Lynn Wolf
Principal
Louis Jira
Assistant Principal
Barbara Dorsey
Assistant Principal
Elaine Pociluyko
Science Department Head
Jessica Grim
Assistant Principal
John Foley
Principal
Ryan Warfel
Assistant Principal
Lisa Perry
Assistant Principal
Richard Henderson
Science Department Head
John Huber
Assistant Principal
John Lange
Math Department Head
Susan Harris
Assistant Principal
Gail Ebersole
Assistant Principal
Meshia Sutton
Assistant Principal
Rene Baker
Science Department Head
Rita Evans
Science Department Head
Shannon Parker
Assistant Principal
Michael Bond
Assistant Principal
Timothy Showalter
English Department Head
Michael McWilliams
Assistant Principal
Roger Wilde
Assistant Principal
Robert Pettebone
Assistant Principal
Susan Melton
Principal
Stephen Butsch
Assistant Principal
Sharon Simpkins
Social Studies Department Head
Charlyne Maul
Assistant Principal
Bridget Hoban
English Department Head
David Stovenour
Assistant Principal
Nancy Fink
Principal
Nicole Norris
Principal
Davita Alston
Foreign Language Department Head
Jeff Fischer
Social Studies Department Head
Chanell Owens
Science Department Head
Kathleen Watkins
Assistant Principal
Joelle Skorczewski
Assistant Principal
Kimberly Mark
Assistant Principal
Marcy Hotchkiss
Science Department Head
Maria McClung
Assistant Principal
Barbara Walker
Principal
Elizabeth Parker
Principal
Greg Hill
English Department Head
Joseph Avara
English Department Head
Murray Parker
Principal
Deana Giannelli
Assistant Principal
Linda Govignon
Assistant Principal
Lisa Gardner
Art Department Head
Judy Monk
Assistant Principal
Allen Brown
Assistant Principal
Judy Brady
Foreign Language Department Head
Irra Woodley
Principal
Kathryn Short
Art Department Head
Juan Stepter
Assistant Principal
Annette Hearn
Assistant Principal
Benjamin Dursa
Art Department Head
Kenneth Witts
Math Department Head
Chanta Booker
Assistant Principal
Michele Patras
Assistant Principal
Seth Barish
Assistant Principal
Samuel Mustipher
Assistant Principal
Matthew Sullivan
Social Studies Department Head
Maria Talarigo
Principal
Lori Howell
Assistant Principal
Mark Matthews
Assistant Principal
Walter Mills
Principal
John Harris
Science Department Head
Linda Becker
Assistant Principal
Jayne Hudson
Assistant Principal
Christopher Parker
Assistant Principal
Kevin Feeney
Assistant Principal
Renee Crabbe
Assistant Principal
Pat Neary
Science Department Head
Pamela Flynn
Foreign Language Department Head
Richard Gudel
English Department Head
John Bowman
Assistant Principal
Thomas Baker
Assistant Principal
Russell Valentine
Assistant Principal
Sandra Reid
Principal
Stephen Arnold
Assistant Principal
Joan McMahon
Social Studies Department Head
John Hanmer
Assistant Principal
Rebecca Plovan
English Department Head
Julie Dellone
Assistant Principal
Allen Zink
Principal
George Roberts
Principal
Ryan Imbriale
Assistant Principal
Robert Murray
Assistant Principal
William Lancaster
Social Studies Department Head
Kevin Whatley
Assistant Principal
Latonya Wallace
Assistant Principal
Joyce Goodson
Math Department Head
Peggy Spaight
Assistant Principal
Lillian Hairston
Social Studies Department Head
Roderick Harden
Assistant Principal
Stephanie May
Foreign Language Department Head
Wanda Frazier
Assistant Principal
Sharon Sacra
Assistant Principal
Stacy Stathopoulos
Assistant Principal
Susan Piccione
Math Department Head
Theresa Vaccarro
Math Department Head
Sandra Suber
Assistant Principal
Sandra Cryder
Art Department Head
Irene Biniek
Math Department Head
James Sargent
Assistant Principal
Kelly Erdman
Assistant Principal
Edward Weglein
Principal
Angela Cherio
Foreign Language Department Head
Brian Raab
Assistant Principal
David Lige
Assistant Principal
Glenn Hyman
Math Department Head
Allison Myers
Assistant Principal
Chantelle Spinney
Math Department Head
Antoinette Roberson
Assistant Principal
Dwan Pinamonti
Assistant Principal
Jason King
Social Studies Department Head
Melissa Kellerman
Science Department Head
Holly West
Science Department Head
Jonathan Brown
Assistant Superintendent
Cheryl Milligan
Art Department Head
Tryalah Shipman
Assistant Principal
Sabrina McAlily
Assistant Principal
Debbie Richmond
Foreign Language Department Head
Jane Barranger
Principal
Jane Wetzel
Assistant Principal
Kia Isaacs
Foreign Language Department Head
Dwayne Williams
Assistant Principal
Laurie Phillips
Assistant Principal
Mary Elizabeth White
Social Studies Department Head
Mark Marinucci
Social Studies Department Head
Pat Brown
English Department Head
Susan Evans
Principal
Mark Baikauskas
Science Department Head
Michael Fort
Technology Director
Natalie Adams
Science Department Head
Margaret Muse
Art Department Head
Samuel Wynkoop
Assistant Principal
Vicki Ali
Art Department Head
Charles St Clair
Social Studies Department Head
Terri Moses
English Department Head
Sharon Robbins
Principal
Mary Ann Knapp
Assistant Principal
Shirl Adams-Green
Assistant Principal
Bryan O'Connor
Assistant Principal
Lynn Ash
Assistant Principal
Wade Kerns
Assistant Principal
Joann Rich
Assistant Principal
Deborah Phelps
Principal
Damien Ingram
Principal
Kathleen Owens
Assistant Principal
Michael Knight
Assistant Principal
Deborah Gibson
Assistant Principal
Kyra Joseph
Assistant Principal
Stacey Johnson
Assistant Principal
Anne Gold
Principal
Dorothy Hardin
Principal
James Thanner
Principal
Sharon Ward
Principal
Sharone Brinkley-Parker
Assistant Principal
John Ward
Principal
Carol Quentail
Principal
Patrick Fannon
C P A
Paul Cramer
C P M Purchasing Agent
Christopher Slavin
Assistant Building OPE Teacherrations Supervisor
Edwiga Frazier
Building OPE Teacherrations Supervisor
Max Metheny
Building OPE Teacherrations, Supervisor
Paul Martin
Principal
Kirsten Merashoff
Special Education Chair
Sloane Fuller
School Resource Officer
Jared Woodley
Behavior Interventionist
Teresa Fortkiewicz
Paraeducator-Library
Barbara Ketchum
Paraeducator-Technology
Bernice Zawadzki
Paraeducator
Marcelene Brown
Paraeducator
Gail Ernest
Paraeducator
Patricia Edelmann
Paraeducator
Frances Dukeman
Paraeducator
Joyce Caldwell
Library Media Specialist
Carole Huselton
Office Secretary
Bonnie Reynolds
Bookkeeper
Annamarie Hogue
Administrative Secretary
Nick Argyos
Information Technology Manager Help Desk
Tara Johnson
Resource Teacher/Case Manager
Melissa Hawkins
Resource Teacher/Case Manager
Kurt Buckler
Marketing & Project Manager
Lynn Bloom
Auditor
Charolotte Fell
MIS Manager
Martin Hillard
Information Technology Executive

bcps.org Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the bcps.org emails we have.

r***@bcps.org
k***@bcps.org
a***@bcps.org

s***@bcps.org
j***@bcps.org

l***@bcps.org

c***@bcps.org

Find emails for County of Baltimore Public Schools - Board of Education of Baltimore County executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.