Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Stevenson Univ

222,977

Company Description: Stevenson University is an innovative and independent institution offering undergraduate and graduate students a career-focused education.

Stevenson Univ was founded in 1947

1525 Greenspring Valley Rd Stevenson, MD 21153-0641
http://www.stevenson.edu
admissions@stevenson.edu
443-394-9291

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Education Management, College, High School, Middle School

Technologies: Stevenson Univ is using 8 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 586 unverified employees.

Social Media: Stevenson Univ has 1,434 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Stevenson Univ.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Shockwave Flash
Shockwave Player exhibits Web content that has been made using Adobe Director.

Widgets Technology

Twitter
The Tweet Button is a widget allowing users to easily share your website with their followers.
Pinterest
Pinterest is a visual discovery tool that you can use to find ideas for all your projects and interests.
Twitter Timeline Widget
Embeddable timelines make it easy to syndicate any public Twitter timeline to your website with one line of code.

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Timothy Campbell
Chief Executive Officer
Kevin Manning
President
Stevenson Close
VP University Advancement
Chip Burkey
Dir Visual Communication
Artemio Taguding
Executive Director of Career Services and Cooperative Education
Paul Cantabene
Associate Director and Recruiting Coordinator
John Plevyak
Director of Recruiting/J V Programs
Elizabeth Fitzgerald
Assistant Director of Admissions
Jessica Kozera
Director of Transfer Admissions
Carol McDaniel
Director of Campus Visits
Carol Fanshaw
Assistant Director, Admissions
Brenda Balzer
Vice President for Human Resources
Mark Hergan
Director of Admission
Rosemary Donovan
Assistant Director, Human Resources
Lindsay Thompson
Associate Director of Admissions, Publications
Nadine Wrightington
Senior Instructional Designer
John McNalley
Senior Instructional Designer
Nicole Marano
Associate Dean, Institutional Research and Assessment
Susan Rubino
Director of Enrollment Operations
Robert Herr
Assistant Vice President for Enrollment Management
Ginger Pagoota
Assistant Director, Financial Aid
Deborah Brown
Assistant Director, Financial Aid
Mary Stano
Associate Director, Financial Aid
Jeffrey Kelly
Associate Dean for Academic Support Services
Kirsten Gaskin
Nurse Practitioner C R N P
Heather Lageman
Writer
David Trumbo
Womens Volleyball Coach
Tammi Davis
Wellness Center Family Physician
Emily Zelonka
Web Portal Administrator
Sharon Proutt
Special Assistant to the President
Karen Murphy-Keddell
Advisor/Recruiter
Amy Spinnato
Assistant Director of Financial Aid
Edward Forbes
Business Driver/Security Officer
Chad Henry
Business Driver/Security Officer
Richard Long
Business Driver/Security Officer
Howard Hessie
Business Driver/Security Officer
James Berkeridge
Business Driver/Security Officer
Joseph Novak
Business Driver/Security Officer
William Gilleland
Business Driver/Security Officer
Michael Conroy
Business Driver/Security Officer
Robert Oros
Business Driver/Security Officer
Edward Grinevicius
Business Driver/Security Officer
William Isbell
Business Driver/Security Officer
Christopher Garrity
Assistant Womens Lacrosse Coach
Brittany Tegeler
Assistant Womens Soccer Coach
Patrick Scott
Network Engineer
Jessica Tayman
Account Specialist
Amy Karpodinis
Adjunct Professor in Education
Stephanie Barber
Adjunct Professor in Film, Video and Theatre
John Sloan
Adjunct Professor in Education
Catherine Shiel
Adjunct Professor in Education
Susan Pillets
Adjunct Professor in Education
David Murray
Adjunct Professor in Business Administration
Martha Nesbitt
Adjunct Professor in Education
Sally Harris
Adjunct Professor for Film, Video and Theatre
Vikki Rayman
Adjunct Professor in Education
Pamela Henry
Adjunct Professor in Education
Morgan Somerville
Assistant Director of Admissions
Lara Tomaszewski
Assistant Volleyball Coach
Lnex Alwilda Scholler-Jaquish
Associate Professor of Nursing
Stacey McDougall
Assistant to the Dean
Jason Tawney
Baseball Coach
Jason Goldman-Petri
Assistant Tennis Coach
Harry Turner
Assistant Professor of Law
Clyde Heath
Business Driver
Carolyn Johnson
Associate Professor of Law-Forensic Studies
Willard Chan
Business Driver
James Bates
Business Driver
Joseph Walker
Business Driver
Dennis Kundratic
Business Driver
Michael Curtis
Business Driver
William Schaefer
Business Driver
Jamie Aristidou
Business Driver
Donald Becker
Business Driver
Kim Smallwood
Business Driver
Mark Steindler
Business Driver
Peggyjane Greene
Business Driver
Roy Pauley
Business Driver
Melanie Snyder
Associate Professor of Law
Janine Bennett
College Health Nurse
Carol Dombrowski
Director of Individual Giving
Janine Mills
Film and Video Facilities Director
Danielle Horney
Financial Aid Counselor
Viralkumar Patel
Technology Support Specialist
Billy Reinhardt
Technology Support Specialist
Bryan Goetz
Technology Support Specialist
Roslyn Morgan
Transfer Credit Evaluator
Ryan Trainor
Transfer Admissions Counselor
Joseph Battaglia
Transfer Admissions Assistant
Hamin Shabazz
Program Coordinator Criminal Justice and Associate Professor of Criminal Justice
Thomas Romanoff
Program Assistant
Cynthia Macsherry
Paralegal Internship Coordinator
Holly Gallagher
Telecounselor
Michael McGonigle
Senior Technology Support Specialist
Amanda Demoine
Assistant Softball Coach
Michael Radcliffe
Assistant Soccer Coach
Linda Butler
Field Supervisor I
Tracy Bolt
Registrar
Samantha Grabus
Library Reference Assistant
Frances Flannery Gunshol
Director of Alumni Relations
Jennifer Baker
Enrollment Counselor
Tonia Cristino
Enrollment Counselor and Adjunct Instructor
Amanda Cameron
Library Assistant
Carol Maxwell
Library Assistant
Nicole Cristy
Head Womens Golf Coach
Regina Lauer
Library Assistant
Cheryl Bruce-Watts
Clinical Supervisor II
Catherine Bolgiano
Clinical Supervisor II
Diane Campbell
Clinical Supervisor II
Jane Dryden
Clinical Supervisor II
Lynne Trautwein
Clinical Supervisor II
Beth Ann Lamb
Public Services Librarian
Robin Findeisen
Systems Librarian
Maria Sheila Membrebe
Clinical Supervisor II
Amanda Warner
Clinical Supervisor I
Dawn Silverthorn-Cerra
Clinical Supervisor I
Christy Kayabasi
Clinical Supervisor I
Jennifer Marlatt
Clinical Supervisor I
Kelly Reese
Clinical Supervisor I
Lauren Underwood
Clinical Supervisor I
Toni Manuel
Clinical Supervisor II
Angela Gottesfeld
Clinical Supervisor I
Charles Mackey
Clinical Supervisor I
Katharine Giancola
Clinical Supervisor I
Katrina Cline
Clinical Supervisor I
Latonya Jackson
Clinical Supervisor I
Tina Cubeta
Clinical Supervisor II
Heather Casper
Clinical Supervisor I
Karen Rodick
Clinical Supervisor I
Saddah Raddar
Clinical Supervisor II
Rebecca Holford
Clinical Supervisor II
Gail Hippler
Clinical Supervisor I
Cynthia Voith
Clinical Supervisor I
Shamaica Devaughn
Clinical Supervisor II
Erika Blozie
Athletic Academic Advisor
Yvonne Njenga
Clinical Supervisor II
Blake Marton
Associate Director, Annual Giving
Rebecca Parks
Cross Country Men and Womens Head Coach
Stacey Hittle
Clinical Supervisor I
Barbara Garrity
Clinical Supervisor
Jennifer Vangenewitt
Clinical Supervisor
Melissa Fisher
Clinical Supervisor I
Sarah Smith
Associate Director, Alumni Relations
Shelly Fourhman
Clinical Supervisor 1
Lashawn Sykes
Clinical Supervisor
Amy Kirkner
Clinical Supervisor 2
Dana Buchanan
Clinical Supervisor 1
Mary McClure
Clinical Supervisor I
Natasha Loving
Clinical Supervisor I
Rebecca Jackson
Clinical Supervisor I
Susan Marley
Clinical Supervisor I
Valerie Wright
Clinical Supervisor I
Paulette Lewis
Clinical Supervisor I
Katie Bitther
Clinical Supervisor 1
Dianne Thompson
Associate Director, Annual Giving
Linda Muska
Coordinator, MCCE
Matthew Laumann
Junior Graphic Designer
Eric Vaughn
Systems Administrator
Katherine Dobry
Assistant Dance Coach
Andrea Bechtel-Mathias
Clinical Coordinator
Sarah McDowell
Director, Internship Programs
Tammi Scott
Director, Annual Giving
Daniel Dreibelbis
Adjunct Instructor of Forensic Studies
Brian Tanen
Adjunct Instructor of Forensic Studies
Keith Safford
Adjunct Instructor of Information Systems
Sarena Schwartz
Adjunct Instructor of Information Systems
Joseph Rampolla
Adjunct Instructor of Information Systems
David Leech
Adjunct Instructor of Economics
Thomas Talleur
Adjunct Instructor of Forensic Studies
Frances Dominguez
Adjunct Instructor of Information Systems
Frank Romeo
Adjunct Instructor of History
Nicholas Marrocco
Adjunct Instructor of Forensic Studies
Michael Robinson
Adjunct Instructor of Forensic Studies
Sonya Luthe
Adjunct Instructor of Information Systems
Shannon Sherlock
Adjunct Instructor of Forensic Studies
Lynda McClary
Adjunct Instructor of Film, Video and Theatre
Edward Cummins
Adjunct Instructor of Information Systems
Richard Sayers
Adjunct Instructor of Film, Video and Theatre
Deborah Donatelli
Admissions Assistant
Michael Heitt
On-Call Psychologist
Florian Svitak
Professor of Art
Sarah Evans
Professional Counselor LCPC
Colin May
Adjunct Instructor of Criminal Justice
Scott Saunders
Adjunct Instructor of Developmental Studies
Jason Zeiler
Adjunct Instructor of Criminal Justice
Sheila Pearlman
Adjunct Instructor of Developmental Studies
Kimberly Bartsch
Adjunct Instructor of Developmental Studies and Adjunct Professor of Mathematics
Donald Cole
Adjunct Instructor of Business Administration
Maureen Weiss
Adjunct Instructor of Art
Mark Herwig
Adjunct Instructor of Business Administration
Jerome Lindauer
Adjunct Instructor of Business
Robert Ellis
Adjunct Instructor of Business Communication
David Brannon
Adjunct Instructor of Business Communication
Carol Cornwell
Adjunct Instructor of Art
Brian West
Adjunct Instructor of Business
James Smith
Adjunct Instructor of Business Communication
Lawrence Baird
Adjunct Instructor of Business
Sara Godbee
Adjunct Instructor of Business Administration
Jeffrey Tarleton
Adjunct Instructor of Business Administration
Kate Cogswell
Adjunct Instructor of Art
Andrew Bilello
Adjunct Instructor of Business Administration
David Patrick
Adjunct Instructor of Advanced Information Technology
Mary-Kay Leary
Adjunct Instructor of Accounting
Karl Schroeder
Adjunct Instructor of Advanced Information Technology
Dennis Starliper
Adjunct Instructor of Accounting
Herbert Hansen
Adjunct Instructor of Accounting
Mary Vachon
Adjunct Instructor of Accounting
Michele Dickson
Adjunct Clinical Instructor in Nursing
Joan Kuczka
Adjunct Clinical Instructor in Nursing
Guillermo Gonzalez
Adjunct Instructor in Spanish
Daniel Reade
Adjunct Instructor in Business Communications
Frederick Via
Adjunct Instructor in Theatre
Alissa Jones
Adjunct Instructor in Art
Alison Shao
Adjunct Instructor in Biology
Barbara Baxter
Adjunct Instructor in Art
Kathryn Callahan
Adjunct Instructor in Art
Weijia Jiang
Adjunct Instructor in Business Communications
Meggan Marx
Adjunct Instructor in Art
Lisa Howard
Adjunct Instructor in Business Administration
Kathleen Shanks
Adjunct Instructor in Biology
Walter Calahan
Adjunct Instructor in Art
Jerome Singletary
Adjunct Instructor in Art
Tad Taborn
Adjunct Instructor in Business Communications
Marcia Jennings
Adjunct Instructor of Physical Education
Lauren Donovan
Adjunct Instructor, GPS
David Bradnick
Adjunct Instructor of Philosophy
Algis Kemezys
Adjuct Instructor in Information Systems
Borislava Tchopev
Adjuct Instructor
Karin Olsen
Adjunct Instructor of Physical Science
Dona Benford
Adjunct Instructor of Nursing
Cathy Delligatti
Adjunct Instructor of Nursing
Donna Monius
Adjunct Instructor of Nursing
Mary Skipper
Adjunct Instructor, GPS
Kathleen Railey
Associate Director and Senior Womens Adminstrator
Kathea Smith
Human Services Supervisor I
Helaina Ebling
Human Services Supervisor II and Adjunct Instructor
Andrew Bean
Sales Floor Associate
Laura Culbertson
Adjunct Instructor of Nursing
Paul Griffey
Adjunct Instructor of Medical Technology
Joanne Cole
Adjunct Instructor of Mathematics
Dean Horvath
Adjunct Instructor of Information Technology
Terrence Lillard
Adjunct Instructor of Information Systems and Forensic Studies
Terence O'Grady
Adjunct Instructor of Information Technology
Jan Kohler
Adjunct Instructor of Medical Technology
Sandra Kassolis
Adjunct Instructor of Nursing
Sandra Bryan
Adjunct Instructor of Nursing
Heather McGann
Adjunct Instructor of Medical Technology
Marie Armentrout
Adjunct Instructor of Information Technology
Nora Bazydlo
Adjunct Instructor of Nursing
Jared Denhard
Adjunct Instructor of Music
Sandra Macon
Adjunct Instructor of Medical Technology
Michael McConnell
Adjunct Instructor of Law
Paula Mister
Adjunct Instructor of Medical Technology
Ronald Shaffer
Adjunct Instructor of Information Technology
Susan Gerstmyer
Adjunct Instructor of Medical Technology
Laura Pope
Adjunct Instructor in English
Jaclyn Madden
Adjunct Instructor in Medical Technology
Laurie Mindek
Adjunct Instructor in Nursing
John Waterman
Adjunct Instructor in Philosophy
John Kavanaugh
Adjunct Instructor in Film, Video, and Theatre
Robert Mackey
Adjunct Instructor in Religion
Khristine Altizer
Adjunct Instructor in Medical Technology
Andrea Lardner
Adjunct Instructor in Sociology
Elner Prater
Adjunct Instructor in English
Marie Donald
Adjunct Instructor in Nursing
Jacqueline Hall
Adjunct Instructor in English
Patricia Greenberg
Adjunct Instructor in Sociology
Raymond Villard
Adjunct Instructor in Physical Science
Heather Schuldt
Academic Evaluator
Lea Landrus
Adjunct Instructor in English
John Karl Mischke
Adjunct Instructor in Philosophy
John Schott
Adjunct Instructor in Information Systems
Greshen Gaines
Adjunct Instructor in English
Sean Lally
Adjunct Instructor in Physics
Robert McAllister
Adjunct Instructor in Forensic Studies
William Weglein
Adjunct Instructor in Information Systems
Thomas Lentz
Adjunct Instructor in Information Systems
Anne Hammel
Adjunct Instructor in Education
Carin Feldman
Adjunct Instructor in Education
Jessica Liberatore
Adjunct Instructor in Chemistry
Kara Tignor
Adjunct Instructor in Education
Richard Huberfeld
Adjunct Instructor in Criminal Justice
Lynn Pavlock
Adjunct Instructor in Developmental Studies
Arlene Fleischmann
Adjunct Instructor in Developmental Studies
Debra Miller
Adjunct Instructor in Education
Gloria Scott
Adjunct Instructor in Developmental Studies
Malkeet Gary
Adjunct Instructor in Developmental Studies
Michael Gordon
Adjunct Instructor in Criminal Justice
Robert Care
Adjunct Instructor in English
Sandra Lucci
Adjunct Instructor for Nursing
Erica Airing
Adjunct Instructor in Education
Tracey Monroe
Adjunct Instructor in Criminal Justice
Meagan Nyland
Adjunct Instructor in English
Anthony Pagnotti
Adjunct Instructor in Business Communications
Joanne Dobry
Adjunct Instructor for Nursing
Betty Blacks
Adjunct Instructor in Criminal Justice
Judith Jackson
Administrative Assistant
Andrew Cook
Adjunct Instructor
James Sanford
Adjunct Instructor
Melissa Craig
Administrative Assistant
Brenda Shell-Eleazor
Adjunct Instructor
Kathleen Wyatt
Administrative Assistant
Marjorie Ashcraft
Adjunct Instructor
Joseph Rosalski
Adjunct Instructor
Thomas Judy
Assistant Cheerleading Coach
Rebecca Van Horn
Administrative Assistant
Denise Shaffer
Admissions Receptionist
Katherine Thorne
Administrative Assistant
Marty Schmidt
Admissions Counselor
Darnell Epps
Admissions Counselor
Christopher Masters
Assistant Baseball Coach
Tonya Schneidereith
Assistant Professor of Nursing
Barbara Zirkin
Associate Dean, Distance Learning
Judith Feustle
Associate Dean, Nursing Education
Marc Levin
Assistant Professor of Information Systems
Marie Dipasquale
Assistant Professor of Nursing
Jung-Ha Yang
Assistant Professor of Fashion Merchandising
Aaron Chandler
Assistant Professor of English
Mark Fraser
Adjunct Instructor
Dina Fiasconaro
Assistant Professor of Film, Video, and Theatre
Philippe Van Berten
Assistant Professor of Marketing
Patricia Turnbaugh
Assistant Professor of Marketing
Laura Smith
Assistant Professor of English
Mary Stuller
Adjunct Instructor
Kelly Farmer
Associate Vice President of Admissions
Stephanie Verni
Assistant Professor of Business Communication
Dawn Ward
Assistant Professor of Chemistry
Romas Laskauskas
Assistant Professor of Business and Faculty Leader for Study Abroad
Mark Warren
Adjunct Instructor
Sara Jaques
Internship and Career Advisor
Michelle Schwartz
Internship Coordinator
Veronica Leake
Donor Relations Assistant
Daniel Varholy
Maintenance Technician
Richard White
Maintenance Technician
Walter Wilson
Maintenance Technician
Ronaldo Crisostomo
Maintenance Technician
Thomas Gwin
Maintenance Technician
Brian Van Der Meulen
Maintenance Technician
Thomas Macklin
Maintenance Technician
Michael Jones
Maintenance Technician
David Malinski
Maintenance Technician
Pamela Deem-Hergan
Adjunct Instructor
Kristina Amspacker
Adjunct instructer in Forensic Science
Wynne Aroom
Adjunct Instructor
Brian Miller
Adjunct instructer in Forensic Science
Daniel Dregier
Adjunct Professor, GPS
Andrea Young
Adjunct Professor, GPS
Dawn Witherspoon
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
Ann Rothlisberger
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
Joseph Tagye
Assistant Mens Volleyball Coach
Sydella Blatch
Assistant Professor of Biology
Brian Bradshaw
Associate Athletic Trainer
Gregory Stanley
Assistant Professor of Art
La Keita Carter
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
Monibo Sam
Adjunct Professor of Sociology
Emily Gean
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
Traci Ganaway
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
George Aboagye
Adjunct Professor of Nursing
Ryan Clark
Adjunct Professor of Theatre
Gary Popoli
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
Karen Russell
Adjunct Professor of Nursing
Elizabeth Thomas
Adjunct Professor of Nursing
Edward Singleton
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
Dale Peterson
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
William Hall
Adjunct Professor of Philosophy
John McFadden
Adjunct Professor of Math
Kimberly Warren
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
Jacqueline Hutcheson
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
Atiya Stancil
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
Elizabeth Schulman
Adjunct Professor of Physical Education
Colleen Spada
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
Linda Gorham
Adjunct Professor of Psychology
Michael Braudes
Adjunct Professor of Legal Studies
Deborah King
Adjunct Professor of Nursing
David Drewer
Adjunct Professor of Physics
David Pietropaoli
Adjunct Professor of Philosophy and History
Alexander McMullen
Adjunct Professor of Law
Benjamin Harris
Adjunct Professor of Law
Christine Noya
Assistant Vice President for Experiential Learning and Career Services
Louise Carwell
Adjunct Professor of Law
Zhia Hall
Adjunct Professor of Law
Sandra O'Connor
Adjunct Professor of Law and Forensic Studies
Jack Sturgill
Adjunct Professor of Law
Jonathan Greene
Adjunct Professor of Law
Judith Hamilton
Adjunct Professor of Law
Harry Rifkin
Adjunct Professor of Law
Michael Levine
Adjunct Professor of Law
Bernard Penner
Adjunct Professor of Law
Amanda Gingery Hostalka
Department Chair, Art Department and Professor of Art
Susan Bonsteel
Coordinator of Public Services
Sidas Saulynas
Instructor of Information Systems
Brian Siegel
Psychiatrist
Natalie Finegar
Adjunct Professor of Human Services
Kevin Rivera
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Studies-Accounting
Emmet Davitt
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Studies
Gerald Maye
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Studies
Michael Ryman
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Studies
Adam Lippe
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Studies
Todd Chason
Adjunct Professor of GPS
Wayne Label
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Studies
Richard West
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Studies
Cassandra Burke
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Science
Martin Malarkey
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Studies
Maria Howell
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Studies
Karla Talleur
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Studies
Susan Schenning
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Studies
William McComas
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Studies
Allyson Smith
Adjunct Professor of Art
Barry Powell
Adjunct Professor of Criminal Justice
Anthony Cosby
Adjunct Professor of Business
Anthony Montcalmo
Adjunct Professor of Business Administration
Andrea Cumbo
Adjunct Professor of English
Barbara Gruber
Adjunct Professor of Art
Howard Ted Busch
Adjunct Professor of Business Communication
Janna Rice
Adjunct Professor of Art
Katherine Lashley
Adjunct Professor of English
Mark Oram
Adjunct Professor of Chemistry
Caroline Rankin
Adjunct Professor of Business Communications
Natasha Ortizfortier
Adjunct Professor of Art and Internship Coordinator
Sandra Feldstein
Adjunct Professor of Developmental Studies
Damon Burman
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Science
Valerie Olmo
Adjunct Professor of Biology
Daniel Katz
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Science
Lyle Kissack
Adjunct Professor of Art
Stuart Coonin
Adjunct Professor of English
Paul Koster
Adjunct Professor of Business
William Crowther
Adjunct Professor of Communication Arts
Meghan Pennini
Adjunct Professor of Biology
Leann Norman
Adjunct Professor of Biology
Korie Handwerger
Adjunct Professor of Biology
Katherine McCord
Adjunct Professor of English
Kevin Daly
Adjunct Professor of Communications
Nancy Hoffman
Adjunct Professor of Criminal Justice
James Von Minor
Adjunct Professor of Art
Janice Kachadourian
Adjunct Professor of Art
Karen Moody-Springer
Adjunct Professor of Biology
Barry Casey
Adjunct Professor of Business Communications
Lisa Scarbath
Adjunct Professor of Criminal Justice
William Bone
Adjunct Professor of Business Administration
James Condron
Adjunct Professor of Art
Martha Temple Crocker
Adjunct Professor of Film, Video, Theatre
Brian Nelson
Adjunct Professor of English
John Bodnar
Adjunct Professor of Biology
Laurie Fader
Adjunct Professor of Art
Jennifer Strasbaugh
Adjunct Professor of Art
Brian Blair
Adjunct Professor of Biology
Stacey Wooden
Adjunct Professor of Biology
Mary Bargteil
Adjunct Professor of English
Melissa Kline
Adjunct Professor of Forensic Science
Nancy Haskett
Adjunct Professor of Art
Mary Kinnecome
Adjunct Professor of Art
William Gladhill
Adjunct Professor of Art
Virginia Brown
Adjunct Professor of Art
Susan Osborn
Adjunct Professor of Art
Freda Powell-Bell
Adjunct Professor
Jason Medinger
Adjunct Professor
Carolyn Douglas
Assistant to the Vice President
Kathleen Lageman
Assistant to the Dean
Maria Eugenia Violante
Assistant to the Dean
Carolyn Birk
Assistant to the Dean
Rebecca Kruse
Coordinator of Faculty Development and Assessment
Maureen Beck
Director of Library Services
Susan Gorman
Dean and Professor of Biology
James Salvucci
Dean
Regina Kroll
Head Dance Coach
Wayne Bender
Mailroom Courier
Kathleen Wilt
Office Assistant
Stafford Williams
Senior Datatel Programmer
Christina Hipsley
Serials Librarian
Jeffrey Haugh
Senior Accountant
Raymond Cardillo
Manager, Technology Support Help Desk
Danna Thomas
Conference Services Manager
Barbara Davidsen
Laboratory Manager, Biology
Julie Bressler
Office Manager
Alhakam Mourad
Manager of Administrative Applications
Laura Parrish
Laboratory Manager, Chemistry
Christopher Stevenson
Inventory Manager
Sylvia Schiaffino
Assistant Manager, Plant Operations
Graeme Millar
Game Day Manager
Lashaun Hubbard
Manager, University Store
Edward Foster
Security Officer
Odette Hardy
Security Officer
Timothy Ostendarp
Security Officer
Jerome Foracappo
Security Officer
Samuel Capecci
Security Officer
Harry Joyner
Security Officer
Stephen Gossage
Security Officer
Warren Cooper
Security Officer
Jack Markert
Security Officer
Thomas Hayes
Security Officer
Larry Bell
Security Officer
Stephen Weathers
Security Officer
Thomas Lamb
Security Officer
Edward Bauer
Security Officer
Michael Akehurst
Security Officer
Gary Cawley
Security Officer
Steven Sunderland
Security Officer
Thomas Scally
Security Officer
Jesse Haines
Security Officer
John Barry
Security Officer
William Banahan
Security Officer
Richard Saylor
Security Officer
Ronald Earp
Security Officer
Wayne Clement
Security Officer
Finbarr Murphy
Security Officer
Wilbur Alexander
Security Officer
Vincent Cerniglia
Security Officer
Adam Edwards
Event Tech Assistant
Lisa Lorden
Instructor in Nursing
Exsul Vanhelden
Professor of Film, Video, and Theatre
Alexander Tsikerdanos
Resident Director
Jessica Brown
Resident Director
Sondra Matter
Resident Director
James Noel
Security Officer/Midnight Coordinator
David Nickel
Security Officer/Parking Issues
Cary Gawel
Security Officer
Ora Freedman
Professor of Economics
Adam Yowell
Security Officer
David Arnold
Security Officer
Charles Rapp
Security Officer
Steven Lucas
Security Officer/Adminstrative Coordinator
Ralph Bridges
Security Officer-Colony Coordinator
Mary Kathleen Ullrich
Professor of Education
Catherine Cook-Fisher
Customer Service Representative
Denitra Wilson
Customer Service Representative
Nancy Finson
Customer Service Representative
Deborah Cuffie
Customer Service Representative
Giuseppina Hairsine
Customer Service Representative
Jamie Cardillo
Customer Service Representative
Pamela Iaconis
Customer Service Representative
Linda Cook
Adjunct Preceptor in Nursing
Anna Kayes
Associate Professor of Business
Heather Harris
Associate Professor of Business Communication
Richard Bader
Assistant Football Coach
Jessica Largent
Assistant Field Hockey Coach
Antoine Burrell
Assistant Football Coach
Clayton Beard
Assistant Football Coach
Edward Sweeney
Assistant Football Coach
Jean Beasman
Assistant Director, Admissions
Marlene Van Horn
Data Coordinator
Shiree Southerland
Clinical Instructor in Nursing
Renee Franquiz
Clinical Instructor in Nursing
Deborah Ricker
Clinical Instructor in Nursing
Melanie Muller
Clinical Instructor in Nursing
Karen Gordon-Davis
Clinical Instructor of Nursing
Catherine Snyder
Clinical Instructor I
Donna Beitler
Clinical Instructor in Nursing
Stacy Plasse
Clinical Instructor in Nursing
Stephanie Stewart
Clinical Instructor in Nursing
Pamela Mercer
Clinical Instructor in Nursing
Ann Kennedy
Clinical Instructor in Nursing
Carolyn Shagena
Clinical Instructor in Nursing
Heidi Rayner
Clinical Instructor I
Elizabeth Pamfilis
Communication Assistant
Brooks Edman
Events Setup Coordinator
Chelsey Barrett
Events Coordinator
Bertheria Gaston
Education Supervisor I
Martha Elliott
Education Supervisor I
Janet Haley
Education Supervisor I
Jill Alperstein
Education Supervisor I
Amy Kowitz
Education Supervisor I
Carol Zajano
Education Supervisor I
Jamie Forman
Education Supervisor I
Rekha Bista
Grant Administrator
Paul Bosse
Maintenance Technician, Owings Mills
Jean Wilson
Instructor of Nursing
Hillary Michaud
Program Coordinator, Paralegal Studies and Assistant Professor of Law
Stacy Reinsel
Programmer/Analyst
Claire Moore
Vice President for Student Affairs
Glenda Legendre
Vice President Marketing and Public Relations
Alan Foote
Assistant Profesor of Information Technology
Arthur Fifer
Instructor in Information Technology
Brian Hare
Assistant Professor of Information Technology
Charles Wilbur
Adjunct Instructor in Information Technology
Dean Cook
Adjunct Instructor in Information Technology
Jeanne Corbley
Adjunct Instructor in Information Technology
Jerome Palmerino
Adjunct Instructor in Information Technology
Nathan Cole
Adjunct Instructor in Information Technology
Patrick Carroll
Adjunct Instructor in Information Technology
William Folson
Instructor in Information Technology
Heather Bray
Dir First Year Experience
Sherry Bithell
AVP Publication
Margaret Baldwin
Dir Talent Management
Brett Adams
Dir Athletics
Jo-Ellen Asbury
AVP Academic Affairs

Additional Info and Employees

stevenson.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the stevenson.edu emails we have.

r***@stevenson.edu
j***@stevenson.edu
l***@stevenson.edu

k***@stevenson.edu
s***@stevenson.edu
c***@stevenson.edu

g***@stevenson.edu
a***@stevenson.edu

t***@stevenson.edu
o***@stevenson.edu

m***@stevenson.edu
n***@stevenson.edu

Find emails for Stevenson Univ executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.