Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Olive Garden - Darden Restaurants, Inc.

-

Company Description: Darden Restaurants - A Leader in the Full-Service Restaurant Industry

1000 Darden Center Dr Orlando, FL 32837-4032
http://www.darden.com
communityaffairs@darden.com
407-245-4000

Industries: Restaurants, Publishing, Startups

Technologies: Olive Garden - Darden Restaurants, Inc. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 507 unverified employees.

Social Media: Olive Garden - Darden Restaurants, Inc. has 1,003 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Olive Garden - Darden Restaurants, Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Morris Hankins
General Manager
Jafe Gabbat
General Manager
Debbie Estes
President
Andrea Baker
Manager General Manager Leadership Development
Terry Stanley
Executive Vice President Marketing
Ana Isaza-Maag
Director Operations
Ann Martin
Project Coordinator, Leadership Department
Bill Stasiowski
Network Security Manager
Bruce Geise
Real Estate Director
Chris Harrington
Director of Staffing
Craig Davidson
Director Operations Innovation
Craig Pommells
Director of Corporate Financial Planning and A
Dana Ney
Manager of Restaurant Help Desk Projects
David Boyd
Site Development Manager
Dean Turner
Director of Operations
Elizabeth Crago
Brand Design Manager - Capitol Grille Bahama B
Frank Jock
Director, Product Development Red Lobster
Gail Frey
Strategic Benefits Director
Greg Watts
Data storage and Security Manager
Jan Baltus
Senior Director, Operations Excellence Olive G
Jeff Leever
Director Total Quality
Jennifer Keith
Director, Seafood Procurement
John Doshna
Asset Management Director
John Gurrisi
Director of Total Quality
John Keen
Brand Design Manager
Jose Laboy
Director of Operations
Julie Gagne
Director of Operations
Julie Simpson
Staffing Manager-Carolinas
Karen Donnelly
Manager Of Leadership Training
Keith Mitchum
Email Messaging Director
Kris Zetterlund
Manager of Quality Assurance
Lynn Moehl
Manager, Human Resources Finance
Marc Gravitz
Manager, Training & Development
Mark Jones
Training Program Coordinator
Michael Laduke
Director, Product Development, Red Lobster
Miguel Otero
Director-Human Resources
Mike Sozio
Manager-Technology
Nancy Carter
Human Resources Director
Paul Tulloch
Director Quality Assurance
Renee Holderbach
Director Cash Management
Richard Hernandez
Senior Director of Operations
Scott Williams
Director Talent Acquisition
Shawn Claborn
Director of Protein Purchasing
Sonia Durrance
Senior Director of Operation Compensation
Stephen Andrews
Director of Real Estate
Steve Otto
Director Purchasing
Steven Wilkerson
Director, Operations Red Lobster
Tanga Teasley
Director of Media Relations
Tanya Tateyama
Director of Staffing
Tracy Wade
Director of Construction
Wayne Meschke
Director of Operations
Julie Huntley
Human Resources Business Partner
Buddy Hall
Vice President, Human Resources for Longhorn S
Diane Psaras
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Jamesla Leisure
Vice President Supply Management
Jim Thomas
Vice President-Supply Chain Management
John Fadool
Senior Vice President Culinary and Beverage Re
Larry Campbell
Senior Vice President Internal Audit
Melissa Baker
Senior Vice President Human Resources 5900 LAK
Ron Bojalad
Senior Vice President, Group Human Resources
Sylvia Doggett
Vice President Culture and Inclusion
Thomas Gathers
Senior Vice President Human Resources LongHorn
Charlene Newton
Manager, Human Resources Technology
Vicki Miller
Human Resources Manager
Ayesha Austin
Director Equipment Purchasing
Anthony Walker
Vice President Corporate Taxes
Bill Herzig
Senior Vice President Purchasing
Bryan Larue
Manager, Capital Equipment Purchasing
Curtis Sawan
Manager Purchasing
Debbie Allison
Director Non-Protein Commodities Purchasing
David Cox
Vice President Commodities Purchasing
Faith Colletti
Auditor
Glenn Muschewske
Purchasing Manager
Jason Waddingham
Manager Purchasing
Joe Zhou
Director of Seafood Purchasing
Melissa Sublette
Sr. Director, Payroll Services & Benefit Finan
Roger Bing
Vice President - Purchasing
Scott St. John
Director Internal Audit
Thomas Cipollone
Director Risk Management
Warren Lombardi
Purchasing Manager
Jill Golder
Senior Vice President Finance
Horace Dawson
Vice President and Division General Counsel
Jo-El Quinlan
Senior Vice President Development Olive Garden
Suk Singh
SVP/Chief Development Officer
Bob McAdam
SVP Government/Community Affairs
Gerald Kunde
Vice President Government Relations
John Murphy
Senior Vice President Transition Services
Warren Lombardy
Director of Print Services
Diana Dane
Director, Media and Field Marketing
Evelyn Moore
Vice President of Marketing Capital Grille
Joanna Ashley
Assistant to the Director of Beverage and Mark
Jana Loewinger
Vice President Human Resources
Alan Palmieri
Executive Vice President Operations, Bahama Br
Brian Foye
Vice President, Operations, The Capital Grille
Chip Wade
Senior Vice President Operations
Bob Hey
Design Project Manager
Al Brochu
Red Lobster Director of Operations
Gregg Soltis
Construction Manager
Todd Howell
Manager Supply Chain Initiatives
Ana Hooper
Vice President Quality Assurance
Peter Hibbard
Manager Total Quality
Terry Wolfe
Senior Project Leader Quality Assurance
Andrew H Madsen "Drew"
President/COO
Clarence Otis Jr
Chairman/CEO
David C George
Pres Olive Garden
Valerie Insignares
Pres Longhorn Steakhouse
Errol Campbell
Accounting Specialist
Elizabeth Baxendale
Executive Secretary
Sharon Lavoie
Department Systems Specialist
Donna Blasen
Rewards Professionals
James Moffe
Location Research Analyst
Gerry Picart
Facilities
Ronald Roach
Associate Financial Analyst
Deoraj Singh
Security Specialist Sd
Richard Saunders
General Manager
Maria Brady
Catering Supervisor
Boyd Geary
Instructional Designer
Ashvin Pitamber
Senior Department Systems Specialist
Tracy Pelletier
Senior Property Tax Analyst
Karl Schiner
Director of Operations
Anthony Baker
Project Leader
Daniel Ayala
Culinary Systems Analyst
Kathryn Brugal
Senior Staff Specialist
Karen Porter
Editor
Sandra Aguilera
Program Coordinator
Angela Pearson
Senior Trainer
Leeanne Cain
Legal Assistant
Mary Yarrish
Campus Services Associate
Lisa Gartin
Production Coordinator
Steven Grabowski
Multimedia Production Manager
Judith Snodgrass
Senior Payroll Processor
Dawn Funk
Executive Secretary
Nicole Bazinet
Customer Service Guest Relations Representative
Terry Thomas
Campus Services Associate
Claudia Shepherd
Associate Financial Analyst
Gina Hallal
Regional Part Time Sg 31
Jeremy Williams
Manager Employee Relations
Jennifer Arguello
Director Brand Management
Christine Lam
Senior Financial Analyst
Tammy Massa
Associate Financial Analyst
Anson Johnson
Facilities Department
Michelle Santilli
Customer Service Guest Relations Representative
Roberto Molina
Product Supply Coordinator
Marje Untalan
License Representative
Heba Robinson
Associate Manager Menu Production
Robert Bailey
Senior Financial Analyst
Kathy Glover
Payroll Specialist
Tania Pickering
Seafood Purchasing Coordinator
Lesa Hudnall
Accounting Coordinator
Pedro Alguila
Campus Services Associate
Barbara Rufo
Program Coordinator
Maribel Hill
Program Coordinator
Peder Trusiak
Multimedia Specialist
Pamela Hutsell
Regional Part Time Sg 33
Patricia Judd
Spv Administration
Nancy Pinkham
Associate Counsel Development Law
Rita Hayward
Legal Specialist
Jennifer Miranda
Purchasing Coordinator
Pamela Stewart
Senior Executive Assistant
Theresa Tralongo
Executive Secretary
Michael Gaudio
Senior Financial Analyst
Philippa Edwards
Accounts Payable Coordinator
Nicholas Huber
Senior Staff Specialist
Sharon Guedry
Purchasing Coordinator
Renee Heise
Expense Report Specialist
Russell Reinke
Senior Customer Service Guest Rel Representative
Donald Berning
Security Specialist Sd
Gina Williams
Senior Accounting Processor
Phillip Albers
Senior Financial Analyst
Natasha Sloan
Senior Financial Analyst
Diego Vargas
Senior Financial Analyst
Kathy Kietzman
Senior Staff Specialist
Gwendolyn Callahan
Senior Accounting Processor
Eileen Cornell
Department Systems Specialist
Eileen Miller
Senior Executive Assistant
Victor Zeng
Supervisor Employee Services
Erin Hardy
Division Training Manager
Alexis Veloz
Senior Computer Support Tech
Joyce Rice
Benefit Tech
Dorothy Robinson
Senior Accounting Processor
Ivette Lugo
Accounting Processor
Debbra Maiden
Benefit Tech
Jennifer Anderson
Brand Manager
Kap Manohar
Senior Department Systems Specialist
Rajendra Kumar
Program Coordinator
Margie Camp
Legal Specialist
Joanne Henderson
Employee Relations Manager
Andre Lapierre
Senior Financial Analyst
Kandis Laughary
Program Coordinator
Debra Greenhut
Manager Finance Analysis
Cathy Manuel
Senior Payroll Specialist Compliance Mgm
Gayle Murphy
Executive Secretary
Alisha Vozella
Manager Training
Nicholas Johnsen
Senior Accounting Processor
Channing Chen
Associate Brand Manager
Laurie West
Associate Financial Analyst
Jody Wolf
Manager Property Law
Denise Perine
Senior Accounting Processor
Corey Siegmund
Product Supply Coordinator
Valerie Masterson
Facilities Team Leader
Mary Bissen
Senior Graphic Artist
Lori White
Product Supply Analyst
Carlo Roncallo
Senior Project Leader
Donald Camp
Accounting Coordinator
Amy Hagedoorn
Senior Executive Assistant
Cortney Fletcher
Financial Analyst
Megan Hicks
Senior Internal Auditor
Fran... Firmiez-Pinder
Accounting Coordinator
Barbar... Torino-Strum
Paralegal
Koral Stein
Program Coordinator
Sharlene Soto
Legal Assistant
Tuong Ma
Senior Accounting Processor
Meredith Selden
Manager Culinary Operations
Fernando Tanner
Program Coordinator
Sandra Moran
Purchasing Coordinator
Charmina Singletary
Senior Project Leader
Doris Ready
Legal Specialist
Tracy Gualtieri
Director Human Resources, Canada
Kimberly Byerly
Coordinator-Beverages
Yvo... Kennedy-Pearson
Senior Executive Assistant
Karen Jackson
Director of Operations
Carlton Philyor
Director-Operations
Tonya Jewell
Manager Internal Communications
Jennifer Buchs
Manager Training and Development
Ramon Ortiz
Department Systems Specialist
Shawn Donahue
Manager Employment
Peggy Tucker
Manager-Training
Michael Senich
Executive Chef
Dave Newcott
Senior Director
Jack Stokes
Computer Support Tech
Kevin Stolz
Call Center Supervisor
Lois Collins
Talent Acquisition Manager LongHorn Steak House Darden Resta...
Janice Yates
Human Resources Systems Senior Project Leader
Brandon Tidwell
Manager Sustainability
Erich Vanderberg
Assistant Manager Guest Relations
Dane Scott
Executive Chef
Eric George
Supply Management
Cheryl Fowlkes
Manager Mgnt Training
Carla Gourley
Manager-Training
Peggy Houghtaling
Program Coordinator
Justin Scruton
Customer Service Guest Relations Representative
Beth Kennedy
Senior Business Analyst
Damaris Romero
Business Systems Analyst
Darren Gino
Project Leader Information Technology
Debbie Chapman
Quality Assurance Manager
Randall Richmond
Senior Systems Engineer
Tiffany Wallace
Hris Analyst
Melinda Tedder
NOT Accounts Payable
Scott Youghn
Programmer Analyst
Rosa Cintron
Senior Project Leader ERP
Freddy Albaladejo
Senior Programmer Analyst
Kim Combs
Quality Assurance Manager
Kasha Momot
Brand Management, Olive Garden Core Menu Strategy
Christopher Beard
Media Manager Marketing and Advertising
John Hall
Senior Systems Engineer
Maitreya Sims
Senior Business Analyst
Rick Hetcheson
General Manager
Lynda Walker
Vice President Total Rewards
Sanjay Shankar
Senior Systems Analyst
Adrian Chervenkov
Network Analyst
Michael Jackson
Branch Manager
Eddie Hubble III
Telecom Analyst
Anthony Johnson
Branch Manager
Aditya Rajpal
Business Analyst
Laurie Casler
Manager of Training and Development
Sima Patel
Senior Executive Assistant-CIOs Office
Tammy Gauntt
Manager, Corporate Security
Nikki Hale
Facility Manager
Mac McLemore
Senior PC Support Technician
Mary Hall
General Manager
Larry Mason
General Manager
Rita Sanchez
Director Information Services
Dawn Rodda
Associate General Counsel
Tee Huggins
Senior LeaseSpecialist
Edmond Bordelon
Director of Facilities
Stacey Fernandez
Web Designer
Geri Welch
Director of Real Estate
Carrie Barner
Assistant BRAND Manager
Karmen Nichols
General Manager
Robert Ricketts
Associate Counsel
Vance Arndt
Facility Manager
Mary Ng
Vice President, Chief Human Resources Officer
Carlos Santos
Facilites Manager Canada
Robert Leal
Telecommunications Specialist
Maria Tekle-Wolde
Helpdesk
Anny Riley
Rest Supply Supervisor
Michael Mallory
Facility Manager
Amanda Travaglini
Manager Consumer Insights
Maria Rivera
Senior Director of Operations
Skip Frisz
Director, Logistics Supply Management
Tim Hanrahan
Director Design and Construction
Mari Banks
Coordinator, Darden Repair and Maintenance Center
Jenifer French
Director of Operations
Sue Stinefast
Senior Financial Analyst
Mike Amato
Manager Construction Projects
Bonnie Macconnell
Associate Culinary Operations Manager
Tom Lussiano
Manager of Operations
Barbara Gramatikas
Executive Assistant to Senior Vice President Marketing
John Hetherington
Director of Operations
Christine Wilson
Director Employee Relations
Jack Degagne
Manager Research and Development
Joel Aach
Vice President Consumer Insights
Tim Blaise
Vice President Culinary and Beverage
Tom Boyko
Manager, Business System Training
Joe Cuccaro
IDMS Project Manager
Neil Terwilliger
Manager, Site Development
Nancy Vazquez
Project Coordinator
Obeta Osolu
Senior Manager, Total Quality
Cindy Haumann
Admin Assistant President Chief Operating Officer
Brian Roth
Information Technology Manager
Ingrid Hebel
Senior Director Operations Excellence
Shira Spector
Director, Workforce Reporting and Analytics
Srinivas Amuda
Senior Systems Engineer
Gabryel Cosanni
Director Interactive
Stephanie Gutierrez
Marketing Director, Red Lobster
Heather Kreider
Manager Talent Development
Silvia Frandji
Darden Repair and Maintenance Center
Francine Pinder
Accounts Payable Processor
Jewell Taylor
Benefits
Kristy Brashear
Human Resources Business Partner
Jim McKeating
Vice President, Operations, Red LOBSTER-PARADISE Divi...
Michael Orr
Bahama Breeze
Pat Jackowski
Personal Assistant to Roger Bing
Donna Little
Supv Real Estate Admin
Bryan Curtis
Senior Data Architect
Jaime Bunker
Senior Financial Analyst
Howard Hohman
Vice President Dallas Division
Mike A. Bernstein
Director Media and Communications Bahama Breeze
Zulkeira Rodriguez
Darden Repair and Maintenance Center
Pete Gioia
Accounts Payable
Aireny Castro
Sales and Marketing Coordinator
Chris... Persons-Pratt
Assistant Production Manager
Roxanne Heiss
Talent Acquisition Coordinator
Norman Karlock
Organizational Development
Theresa Willings
Vice President Human Resources
Dawn Kiefer
Brand Manager Interactive
James Martin
Director Operations
Steve Weigel
Vice President Operations Heartland Division
Goretti Co
Tax Manager
Brad Richmond
Controller
Rosemarie Davis
General Manager
Susa... Reimer-Sifford
Director Produce Purchasing and Distribution
Robert Spraker
Purchasing Coordinator
Wanda Mefford
Senior Executive Assistant to President
David Johnson
Manager of Produce Distribution
Anat Lederman
Director of Operations
Dana Auld
Director Operations Red Lobster Big East Division
Diane Lasswell
Director of Operations
Kathy Yeoman
Director of Information Technology
Duane Champagne
General Manager
Laurie Waggoner
Senior Systems Analyst
Marie Shumilak
Manager, Beverage Center of Excellence
Eve Gino
Lead, Project
Tracey Randall
Smallwares Purchasing and Distribution
Eric Belsky
Director of Operations
Tj Coldebella
Senior Telecom Specialist
Tim Checkwick
Manager, Information Technology, Sales Building Solutions
Robert Chuhak
Manager, Kitchen Equipment Purchasing
Kristi Troy
Information Technology Project Manager
Steven Grevera
Senior Project Leader
Patty Donahue
Human Resources Data Governance and Quality Analyst
Jeff Spotz
Vice President of Meats, Commodities and Risk Management
Christopher Chang
Vice President Technology Strategy
James Lawrence
Vice President, Chief Supply Chain Officer
Cliff Pleau
Senior Director, Culinary and Beverage
Dave George
President, Darden Restaurants
Samantha Hoff
General Manager
Andrew Madsen
President Chief Operating Officer Director
Leigh Harmer
Design Associate
Teresa Brannan
Division Training Manager
Kathy Murphy
General Manager
Heidi Metcalf
Senior Project Leader, Business Intelligence
Kevin Kallis
General Manager
Dorothy Cudia
Director, Purchasing
David Pogach
Facilities Manager
Craig Forness
Business Intelligence Manager
Jessica Yagelski
Design Associate
Claudia Baker
Administration and Technology Manager, Law
David Brammer
Purchasing Project Supervisor
Derrick Perry
Director of Information Services
Dave Lothrop
Vice President Finance
Jose Rojas
Executive Chef
Paul John
Database Architect
Mark Bertschinger
General Manager
Doris Duncan
Regional Facilities Manager
David Entwistle
Project Leader-Information Systems Help Desk
Shawn Tidwell
Design Associate
Troy Turney
General Manager
Carla Barry
General Manager
Brian Ludwig
Vice President Development
Jeff Matray
Assistant Brand Manager-Red Lobster
Craig Soles
Division Training Manager
Willis Reinke
Director of Operations
Kelly Dunn
Senior Analyst
Dusty Dennis
Director of Real Estate
Kyle Havill
Director Consumer Insights and Guest Relations
Darren Chiappetta
Associate Counsel Employment Law
Jacob Clary
Senior Project Manager
Heidi Schauer
Manager Media and Communications Red Lobster
Shelly Welch
Vice President, Steakhouse Brand Management team
Jason Hicks
Senior Manager Information Technology
Zachary Capps
Senior Treasury Analyst
Tom Degroot
Purchasing Manager
Mark Gilley
Vice President Consumer Insights
Mindy Badolato
Purchasing Manager
Vicki Gadson
Director of Operations
Nichole Scheker
Brand Manager
Gretchen Brackbill
Repair and Maintenance Supervisor
Jim Roeger
Fac Manager
Thomas Reynolds
Director of Operations
Adam McManus
Director Operations-Olive Garden
Stewart Marquina
Marketing Director
Robert McAdam
Vice President-government and Community Affairs
Cyrus Kelley
Director, Consumer Insights Center of Excellence
Richard Clark
Construction Project Manager
Krishna Nidamarti
Senior Systems Engineer
Doug Estes
Senior Facilities Manager Red Lobster
Chris Creditt
Construction Manager
Jeff Krautler
Project Manager and Olive Garden
Tanya Phipps
Red Lobster Marketing Coordinator
Bill Demuth
Vice President Development
Todd Burrowes
Senior Vice President Operations LongHorn
Troy Edmonds
Manager, Rest Systems Support
Lauren Enz
Manager, Commodities Purchasing
Dan Williams
Vice President Accounting and Corporate Planning
Sanjeev Hans
Manager of Technology Integration
Sarah Valimont
Vice President
Mike Stroud
Vice President Division
Bruce Peck
Construction Project Manager
Tony Edwards
Director Training-Olive Garden
Maury Tillman
Information Technology Computer Support Technician
Michael Jong
Manager Training and Development
Christine Holland
Manager-Print Procurement
Sandra Carbone
Associate councel
Rob Thorncroft
Senior President
Brenda Pratschler
Printers Assistant
Stephanie Garner
Stock Plan Administrator
Tammy Witt
Inventory Coordinator
Beth Thibodaux
Manager State and Local Government Relations
Derek Houk
Accounting Specialist
Dawne Haskins
Campus Building Services
Jessica Comulada
Accounting Processor
Adam Hing
Program Coordinator
Joe Hart
Senior President
Karen Endre
Manager Marketing Services
Sharon Foulk
Legal Assistant
Laurie Burns
President
Sri Ranga... Surpaneni
Information Technology Senior Programmer Analyst
Tina Desin
Executive Secretary
Latisha Johnson
Spv Employee Services
Judi Weitzel
Associate Culinary Operations Manager
Evelyn Theiss
Executive Secretary
Cheryl Samarjia
Program Coordinator
Matthew Stroud
Vice President, Investor Relations
Andre Sanders
Proofreading Specialist
Stacie Shackelford
Purchasing Coordinator
Jacqueline Coyle
Executive Secretary
Anthony Morrow
Vice President Division General Counsel
Dawn Stout
Accounting Specialist
Frances Dailey
Senior Accounting Processor
Linda Miller
Executive Secretary
Kevin Collado
Department Systems Specialist
Donner Adams
Senior Staff Specialist
Joyce Leonardi
Senior Accounting Processor
Dolly Ali
Senior Staff Specialist
Cynthia Weese
Drp Administrator
Trudy Boston
Legal Specialist
Chris Caserta
Senior Director Human Resources
Marie Riahi
Purchasing Coordinator
Lorena Kandt
Executive Secretary
Jennifer Thorn
Director Brand Management
Courtney Hoffman
Senior Financial Analyst
Icent Gordon
Senior Security Specialist
Tina Tuschmann
Senior Payroll Specialist Compliance Mgm
Kimberly Sammons
Program Coordinator
Jenny Finn
Program Coordinator
Nancy Lloyd
Payroll Specialist
Sandra Sanders
Executive Secretary
Jessica Whiteley
Manager Operations Development
Patti White
Senior Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Patti Reilly
Senior Vice President, Information Technology
Paula Manchester
Senior Vice President of Human Resources-Specialy Restaurant Division
Kathy Nahlovsky
Senior Vice President Operations
Eugene Leejr
President-Specialty Restaurant Group
Danny Ramos
Manager, Operations Analysis
Doug Green
Executive Vice President, Operations, Red Lobster
Danielle Kirgan
Senior Vice President, Human Resources Shared Services, IT
Jordan Lomas
Vice President of Information Technology
Jay Makanji
Human Resources Information Systems
Norma Sica
Vice President Information Technology
Rob Bernath
Online Content Editor Human Resources
Victoria Hall
Vice President, Information Technology B2B
Cher Shefrans
Senior Designer
Brian Wilson
Supervisor
Mike Zupo
CAD Designer
Justin Curcio
Information Technology Executive/Vice President
Michelle Cornell
Network Administrator
Melanie Egan
Manager-Information Technology Auditing
Steven Dong
Manager, Restaurant Information Technology Systems
Ed Anderson
Vice President, Project Management
Donald Manley
Director Information Technology
James Ingersoll
Vice President
Rick Whitefoot
Internal Audit
Faith Batchelor
Assistant Marketing Manager
Chris Block
Representative, Government Affairs
Patty Deyoung
Foundation Administrator

Additional Info and Employees

Darden Restaurants, Inc. is a full service restaurant company.

Name
Title

Eugene I. Lee
COO at Darden Restaurants

darden.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the darden.com emails we have.

R***@DARDEN.COM
e***@darden.com
p***@darden.com

d***@darden.com
l***@darden.com
t***@darden.com

k***@darden.com
m***@darden.com

s***@darden.com
o***@darden.com
b***@darden.com

j***@darden.com

Find emails for Olive Garden - Darden Restaurants, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.