Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Weatherford International Inc.

73,886

Company Description: Weatherford is one of the largest multinational oilfield services companies. Our product and service portfolio spans the life cycle of the well, and includes capability in drilling and formation...

2000 Saint James Pl Houston, TX 77056-4123
http://www.weatherford.com
866-398-0010 (toll-free)

Technologies: Weatherford International Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 575 unverified employees.

Social Media: Weatherford International Inc. has 2,526 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for Weatherford International Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$3

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Leslie Franklin
General Manager
Timothy Kelley
General Manager
Jake Mallet
General Manager
Andrew Becnel
Chief Executive Officer
Bernard Duroc-Danner
Chief Executive Officer
Patrick Seely
General Manager
Tammy Jones
Sr. Accounting Supervisor
Carl Gast
Controller
Clyde Broussard
Manager - Client Services
Kim Fournier
Human Resources Manager
Diana Gorham
Human Resources Manager
Keith Morley
Human Resources Director
Mike West
Information Technology Manager
Scott White
PC Technician
Brandon Smith
Manager - Network Technology
William Droke
Manager - Programming Systems Support
Christine McGee
Manager - Marketing
David Colley
VP - Manufacturing
William Pene
Manager - Purchasing
Alejandro Lafranconi
Supply Chain Manager
Bo Anderson
Global Business Unit Manager Pressure Control
Darrell Hickey
Global Procurement Manager
Joe Dillard
Human Resources Manager
DENNIS WOOD
Operations Manager
Medhat Mickael
Senior Staff Scientist R and D Center
M. Colley
Vice President Global Manufacturing and Information Technology
Bill Lane
Vice President - Operations
Robert Papa
Vice President Information Technology
Halpain Eric
Chief Operating Officer
Tom Tilton
Vice President - Technology
Richard Snyders-Blok
Engineering Training Manager
William Jacobson
Vice President, Co-General Counsel, Chief Compliance Officer
Kerry Jerigan
Engineer
R. K Bansal
Senior Engineering Supervisor Controlled Pressure Drilling
John Kelleher
Engineer
John Knowlton
Engineer
Mark Miller
Engineer
Brian Sternaman
Engineer
Robert Badrak
Manager of Engineering Materials
Steven Villarreal
Information Technology Manager/Director
Sharolet Edwards
Manager Information Technology and Voice Communication
Ron Sartain
Information Technology Department Manager
Charles Bellinger
Global Fluids Engineering Manager
Steve Green
Director of Information Technology Innovation
Jos Jonkers
Western Hemisphere Manager Engineering
Lonnie Dunn
Engineering Manager
Patrick Zimmerman
Research and Development Engineering Manager
Andrew Hannan
Director Information Technology
Tracy Blanton
Engineer
Michael Dove
Vice President, Director Information Technology
Cristian Lopez
Manager Information Technology
Walter Harvey
Operations Manager
Vladimir Dubov
Base Supervisor
Troy Thieman
Cased Hole Sales Representative
Wee Ang
Electronics Technician
Vanina Rami
Ingeniera De Aplicacion Y Vtas Recuperacion Secundaria
Waland Ccp
Compensation Analyst
Tim Dady
Operations Co-ordinator
Timothy Thoma
Regional Sales Representitive
Tim Cooksley
Chevron Global Account Manager
Wajahat Khan
Petrophysicist and Geoscience Coordinator
Tracy Whitehead
Project Manager
Wawan Hermawan
B.u Coordinator of Cementing
Tonya Spivey
International Buyer
Wiley Parker
Technical Specialist
Vilma Bernard
Drilling Engineering Coordinator
Victor Sova
Dd Coordinator
Tom Morren
Cased Hole Wireline Sales
Ulrich Neuhardt
Jde Implementation Administrator
Umar Rasheed
Internee
Todd Thornton
Field Service Tech
Valentina Kim
Chief Accountant
Waleed Gomaa
Region Service Delivery Supervisor
Vivien Clark
Customer Services Representative
Trevor Barker
Pressure Control Manager
Tyler Stevens
Logistics Analyst Ii
Tony Flores
Application Engineer Open Hole
Valeria Bianco
Quality Analyst
Will Rowley
Account Manager
Tracy Rodrigues
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Walter Noronha
Senior.sv.engineer
Vince Thompson
Technical Training Coordinator
Waleed Alawi
Snr, Opresation Engineer Rig Mechanize System
Thomas Ng
Director of Marketing
Tushar Chowhan
Director - Engineered Systems Support
Bill Haggerty
Technical Sales Representative - Us
Tushar Pawar
Senior Mud Logger
Ursula Alvarado
Office Administrator
Tim Clapp
General Manager
Waldemar Szemat
Integrated Services Manager - Onshore Mozambique Project
Timaree Humphrey
Human Resources Manager
Thomas Moeckel
Financial Analyst
Timur Sabitov
Coiled Tubing Engineer
Tyrone Hinton
Mechanical Assembler Ii
Tom Staton
Development Engineer
Wes Heiskell
Vice President - Fishing, Re-entry, Mlt and Well Abandonment
Taufik Ismail
Bu Coordinator
Chris Cutrur
Finance Manager
Wei Leong
Senior Accountant
Vanessa Rezende
Coordenadora De Recursos Humanos Norte/Nordeste
Tamara Hebert
Quality Assurance Supervisor
Tarek Guerbaz
Ingenieur En Automatique
Tanner Nelsen
Tech Services Advisor
Tamara Toon
Technical Services
Suzan Masoud
Ia Human Resources Coordinator
Syed Ali
Eandi Engineer
Tamer Shaker
Mena Middle East and North Africa Regional Pl Manager
Tamer Seliem
Operations Coordinator - Saudi
Talha Imam
Field Service Engineer
Tanuj Narang
Intern
Tarek Elbarkatawy
Vice President
Syed Haider
Controller
Wen Hu
Human Resources Advisor
Tom Bliznik
Operations Manager
Tim Nathan
Directional Driller
Tatyana Konovalova
Interpreter/Translator of Tech.docs
Syed Atif
Fishing and Re-entry Engineer
Tamer Mamdouh
Field Service Engineer
Vivek Swamy
Siystem Analysit
Tom Wachs
Bp Coordinator
Syed Shahid
Sap Business Analyst and Project Lead
Sergey Redkin
Engineer
Tamer Farghaly
Pump Operator
Seth Lowery
Supply Chain Analyst
Stuart Mair
Senior Region Fied Engineer
Scarlet Zhang
Tax Supervisor
Stuart Buchanan
Software Developer
Scott Farquhar
Wireline Service Technician
Syed Ahmed
Applications Specialist Trainee
Tao Yin
Wireline Maintenance Engineer
Suboyi... Peethambaran
Logistics Supervisor
Tarek Ramadan
Region Operations Manager
Steve Duggan
Hsse Supervisor
Tatiana Echaide
Jde Support Latin America
Stuart Tait
Country Manager
Tania Claudio
Human Resources Representative
Stig Eriksen
Tekniker 3
Steve Beare
Sand Control Research Laboratory Manager
Shane Hart
Region Engineering Manager
Tamer Salem
Senior Field Engineer
Suzy Walters
Administrative Assistant/Human Resources
Shelley Wilkinson
Senior Buyer
Suzana Mihailovic
Petroleum Engineer
Suprane... Silkosessak
Human Resources Coordinator
Sr... Lakshminarayanan
Materials Engineer
Syed Mahmud
Formation Evaluation Engineer
Stefan Diaconu
Technical Sales Specialist
Stephanie Ruddell
Etx/Nla Hsse
Scott Hyder
General Operator
Shawn Halter
Procurement
Solange Jose
Principal
Stefanescu Ionut
Mwd Engeneer
Siew Low
Ubd Engineer
Sergio Perez
Latin America Regional Senior Manager
Steve Bakes
Business Unit Manager - Completions
Shawn Wallace
Electrical Engineer
Shubham Agarwal
Production Optimization Engineer
Sheldon Joy
Expeditor
Sunir Sharma
Senior Technical Sales Engineer
Sherif Said
Technical Contracts Coordinator
Stephanie Finch
Clerical
Steve Delozier
Perforation and Pipe Recovery Champion
Sumanth Reddy
Senior Field Engineer
Setyadi Pudjantoro
Business Un Manager - Lift Optimization
Scott Sharp
Regional Flow Control Business Development Manager
Shujaat Hussain
Supervisor Coil Tubing
Snehil Wakchaure
Service Supervisor
Shady Amin
Heavy Oil Project Leader
Shahreena Javed
Payroll Assitant
Sergio Humphrey
Legal Counsel Mandxe9, Xico
Susan Cunningham
Chairman
Stewart Mackenzie
Region Field Engineer
Scott Fraser
Survey Manager
Scott Marquess
Iwc Group
Sundaram Nk
Directional Driller
Srikant Dash
Fishing Tool Dresser
Stephen Colley
Graduate Mechanical Engineer
Sujith Gopinath
Assets and Logistics
Steve Treadway
General Manager
Scott Ewing
Technical Specialist
Stephen Pizzi
Financial Analyst
Scott Deyoung
Region Operations Manager
Sultan Sikander
Wireline Engineer
Suresh Mohite
Senior.project Lead
Shakoor Abdul
Senior Financial Analyst
Steven McCarter
Mwd Field Engineer
Steve Younger
Director Qhsse
Sukhen Majumder
Field and Lab Analyst
Sheldon Wolfe
Financial Analyst
Sherif Sallam
Liner Hanger Systems Engineer
Steve Kennedy
Product Line Engineering Manager
Scott Dawe
Materials Manager
Sharon Buchanan
Mechanical Designer
Sharron Smith
Senior Customer Service Representative
Steve McBride
Director Solutions
Scott Attfield
General Engineer
Shady Sharaf
Directional Drilling Services Line Manager
Sokunthea Ou
Engineer
Stephen McConachy
Sevice Hand
Srdjan Uzelac
Engineer
Stanislav Stantchev
Applications Enginner Artificial Lift Systems
Stephen Laing
Dd Coordinator
Steve Springford
Senior Sales and Operations Supervisor
Scott Milligan
Mudloging Geologist
Sean Emery
Regional Product Line Manager - Deliquificaiton, Plunger Lif...
Scott Stone
Project Engineer
Stephen Hulsey
Technical Sales Iv
Sonny Enrique
Business Development Manager
Simon Peach
Black Sea Area Manager
Steve Pilcher
Directional Driller and Mwd Engineer
Susan Poole
Customer Service Representative
Steve Schauer
Pacific Area Product Line Manager
Sophia Newry
Telecom Analyst
Stanley Sequeira
Logistic Expeditor
Siegfried Messner
Project Coordinator
Slobodan Veljkovic
Fishing Manager
Severino Filho
Materials Engineer
Suraj Varma
Jar Technician
Satyakam Saikia
Mwd Field Engineer
Stephen McNamee
Senior Design Engineer
Stephanie Conboy
Ncr Administrator
Stephen Beedie
Business Unit Manager
Shereen Hamdy
Administrative Assistant
Stefan Schmidt
Superintendent
Soumi Ghosh
Lwd Log Analyst
Sumesh Bharathan
Procurement Assistant
Siddarth Ramadurai
Business Development
Stuart Christie
Underbalanced Drilling Well Site Supervisor
Stefan Popescu
Dd Mwd Engineer
Scott Scooter
Vice President, Qhsse and Eep
Shivdan Choudhary
Radio Officer
Sunil Suni
Storekeeper
Smitha Varghese
Procurement Coordinator
Silvia Bruno
Responsable De Rr.ll
Steven Sainsbury
Ess Field Engineer
Shailesh Darekar
Junior Technical Engineer
Scott Watters
General Manager, Thailand
Shashank Kulkarni
Lwd
Sheldon Redpath
Qhsse Regional Manager
Shifeng Xu
Completion Engineer
Scott Stuckless
Directional Driller
Stacy Pruitt
Business Development
Suman Shetty
Accountant
Steve Maitland
Process and Pipelines Supervisor
Stephanie Caro
Traffic Supervisor
Stuart Grubb
Intelligent Completion Project Engineer
Stuart Murdoch
Managed Pressure Driller
Saurabh Saksena
Geoscience Supervisor and Formation Evaluation Engineer - Us...
Sayed Selim
Senior Drilling Fluids Engineer
Scott East
Product Line Manager
Yasir Farooqi
Internal Auditor
Win... Vongstapanalert
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Yasser Hijazi
Service Delivery Manager
Mohammad Soltani
Manufacturing Manager
William Pacitti
Project Engineer
William Ritchie
Gbu Training Manager
Yusuf Muhammad
Jam Tech
Yao Xin
Windchill Enterprise Administrator
Zafar Ansari
Regional Qhsse and Eep Manager, Middle East and North Africa
William Rantala
District Manager
Wim Bos
Field Service Supervisor for Fishing, Thru Tubing, Liner Han...
Zhi Qi
Fishingandthru-tubing Filed Engineer Trainee
Wolfgang Puennel
Group Vice President
Willie Rollins
Test and Verification Engineer
Zohaib Hussain
Service Engineer Wireline Services Oh/Chief
Yasser Rizk
Inspector
Tony Credeur
Business Develope Manager
Vipin Sankar
Service Technician Ll
Yasir Sharif
Operations Supervisor
Yasser Shaath
Field Engineer- Wireline Supervisor
Zakir Mohammed
Planning Engineer
Tyson Caines
Global Eep Manager
Thomas Redlinger
Global Product Line Manager
Terry Davidson
Graduate Operations Engineer
Teresa Dekker
Invoicing Supervisor
Yan Peng
Marketing Manager
Trushar Shah
Asstt Manager
Xue Yu
Research Scientist
Zhen Li
Region Qhse Analyst - Aisa Pacific
Vaughn Berger
Dss Supervisor
Yenny Pang
Senior Accountant
Vishak Karanth
Team Lead - Engineering
Tommy Handy
Business Unit Manager
Zhenis Utegenov
Bd Manager Kazakhstan
Yousaf Khalid
Public Relations
Thiago Godinho
Qhsse Analyst
Youcef Sahraoui
Operations Engineer
Zawar Hussain
G L Supervisor
Yohanes Halim
Senior.business Analyst
Zaher Azzam
M/Lwd Engineer
Toni Hendrawan
Mud Logging Engineer
Venky Sankaran
Repair and Maintenance Manager
Vinod Vasudevan
Electrician
Tom Steinke
Product Line Manager - Water Process
Vinod Gopinathan
Finance Controller Nigeria
Tony Mathew
Quality Engineer
Waqas Abbasi
Client Services Coordinator - Mena
Titus Mathew
Oil Field Tt Supervisor Fishing and Milling
Troy Jackson
Customer Service
Dan Wagoner
Engineer
Bobby Warren
Finance Manager
Elyse Usher
Human Resources
Reece Roberts
Region Project Coordinator
Kevin Fisher
Group Business Unit Manager-Indonesia
Duane Simpson
Project Manager
Wael Elwakeil
Quality Engineer II
Ed Michalowski
General Manager US Manufacturing
Bob Hemminger
Global Recruitment Manager
Leon West
Finance Manager
Meagan Valenzano
Senior Conference Specialist
Kevin Quick
Product Line Champion Intelligent Completion Technology
Dave Poppenger
Pipeline Inspection Technician
Bilal Saeedi
Human Resources Assistant
Elizabeth Idom
Assistant Treasurer
Abhijeet Banerjee
Country Human Resources Head India
Daniel Butler
Maintenance Supervisor
Allison Yan
Manager Information Technology Audit
Manoj Shrivastava
Mlwd Technician
Karpova Daria
Specialist in Marketing Communications Department
Curtis Galloway
Account Manager
Glenn Palis
NAM logistics Manager
Jason Evans
Global Senior Technical Engineer
James Hary
Local Logistics
Cathy Ell
Human Resources Manager
Ahmed Hegazi
Saudi Arabia Sales Manager for Liner Hanger Systems
Dennis Bruce
Project Manager
Rizky Permatasari
Administrative Assistant
James Hall
Information Technology Director
Kelly Mills
Executive Assistant
Tracie Breedlove
President
John Szmanchick
General Manager
Adrian Muller
Marketing Manager Continental Europe
Barrett Cousins
Product Specialist
Yasser Osman
Administrative Assistant
William Howie
Engineering Manager
Merlyn Rasquinha
Director Global Mobility and Human Resource Information Syst...
Hamza Abbas
Customer Account/Buisness Managerbp and Manager Machineshop
Russ Phillips
Regional Manager
Patrick Mally
President
Tim Royer
Director of Global Inventory Analysis
John Sladic
General Manager
Bruce Coates
Marketing Director
Stanley Johnson
Account Manager
Carla Schneider
US Regional Marketing Manager
Lisa Able
Information Technology Manager
Enola Crayton
Executive Director, Licensed Practical Nurse
Homayoun Hadi
Engineering Manager
Steven Smith
Branch Manager, Manager
Barry Estrand
President
Jose Garza
Well Planner
Timothy Clearwater
General Manager
Billy Gram
Facilities/Plant Director
Lee Colley
Vice President
Travis Alford
President
Russell Henson
President
Carolyn Wall
Executive Director
Gary Warren
President
Cherrie Etheridge
Benefits Manager
Curtis Slaugh
District Manager
Steve Mouton
Vice President
Ashley Windsor
Manager-Instruments Division
Joe Tison
President
Klint Leon
Vice President
Bruce Ross
Global Training Manager - Wellhead Systems
Tonya Sawyer
Director Human Resources
Maya Nair
Learning and Development Professional
Jon-Marc Newberry
North Americatrainingand Competency Manager
Wayland Melton
Globaltrainingmanager
Scott Gros
Qmr Global Development and Training
William Bain
Vice President Human Resources
Steve Turk
Vice President-US Sales
Kenneth Smith
Information Technology Manager
Denise Mannix
Global Director, Organization Development and Human Resource...
Travis Hukins
General Manager
Jason Broyles
Quality Assurance Manager
Juurong Hsieh
Corporate Quality Director
Edward Laffitte
Global Operations Support and Training Manager
Mindy Emmerson
Director Human Resources
Amy Timmons
Reservoir Stimulation Sales Specialist
Mike Denney
Global Training and Development Program Manager
Ellen Chin
Global Director, Executive Compensation Andtalentmanagement
Bryan Anderson
Director, Globaltrainingand Staff Development
Paul Morrell
Director of Global Operations
Joanna Norman
Global Training Manager
Brian Jones
Senior Training and Development Specialist
Robbie McArthur
Director Ofoperations, Quality, Maintenance and Reliability ...
Alexey Panchenko
Global Enterprise Excellence Manager
David Ward
Engineering Manager
Rod Brown
HSE and Regulatory Compliance Manager
Sheila Luebbert
Global Marketing Manager
Rochelle Vernon
Global Financial Controller
Yi Wang
Petroleum Engineer
Roy Davis
Chief Executive Officer Chief Financial Officer Vice Preside...
Vibhuti Dwivedi
Production Optimization Analyst
Toby Liu
Engineer Trainee
Tim Crumb
Ddv Specialist
Warren Galbraith
Well Construction Supervisor
Veniamin Mikhailov
Technical Sales Manager
Tim Dunn
Senior Project Engineer
Welton Barbosa
Mwd Trainee
Vineet Chawla
Petroleum Engineer
Todd Juneau
Instructional Designer - Tubular Running Services
Vincent Tee
Purchasing Manager
Veronica Hobson
Technical Writer
Vinod Pv
Lead Lwd Tech
Walt Stevenson
General Manager
Unni Padmanabhan
Warehouse Manager
Virgilio Porto
Completions Service Specialist
Todd Robison
Inventory
Will Davies
Senior Gas Analyst
Vagner Lisboa
Mwd Field Engineer
Travis Eit
Area Technical Specialist
Vikrant Gurav
Directional Drilling Technician
Vinod Narkhede
Cad Engineer
Tony Denton
Global Tech Support Group
Tommy Laird
Global Technical Specialist
Uma Srivastava
Senior Technical Architect
Trupti Godbole
Instructional Designer
Walter Peacock
Quality Manager
Wael Ziadat
Lwd Technical Manager
Telma Maria
Assistente Administrativo
Vivek Patkar
Cfd Engineer
Teresa Lindley
Area Business Analyst
Walt Burger
Engineer
Todd Ben
Design Engineer
Vivien Feng
Storekeeper
Victor Hsieh
Randd Engineering Intern
Victor Mendoza
Procurement Specialist
Wesley Weiss
Directional Driller
Travis Shaw
Regional Qhsse Manager
Thomas Ehrhardt
Dd/Mwd/Gyro
Timothy Nagurski
Canada Regional Training and Development Manager
Troy Spaulding
Tool Hand
William Gan
Payroll Team Lead
Valentina Baum
Geochemist
Wael Shaaban
Lab Engineer
Wayne Houston
Area Manager
Waheed Irfan
Import Export/Government Affairs Coordinator
Ward Jerry
Operations Manager
Theresa Monteiro
Sc
Brent Lirette
Product-Line Engineering Manager of Cementing Products
Gerry Bade
Shared Services Manager
Mike Gallien
Director of Human Resources
Malcolm Duncan
Manager, Global Human Resources Systems and Technology
Michael Clark
Internal Audit Manager
Tammy Morrison
Audit Manager
Monte Johnson
Director, Training
Scharlene Brooks
Senior Human Resources Manager
Rick Marquette
Director Transportation
Burt Martin
SVP General Counsel
Terry Lowrey
Director of Sales and Marketing
John Broussard
Product Line Manager
Ada Weeks
Human Resources Executive
Derek Strachan
Financial Management
James Tate
WH Operations Manager
Walter Dale
Human Resources Manager
Philip Roop
Operations Manager
Tim Salter
PROCUREMENT Specialist
Joe De Lira
Quality Assurance
Bryan Adams
Global Learning And Support Lead
Rona Shannon
Human Resources Manager
Bradley Lee
Area Manager, US Operations - North-East Region
Darrin Lee
US Region Operations Manager
Colby Albarado
PROCUREMENT Specialist
Curtis Manuel
Global Hrms Training And Support Lead
Doug Beesley
Director, Human Resources - Us Region
Ghazi Hasham
Senior Vice President of Technical Operations
Katherine Plumley
PROCUREMENT Specialist
Linda Evans
PROCUREMENT Specialist
Scott Donaldson
PROCUREMENT Specialist
Steve Lucas
Operations Manager
Troy Hill
Operations Engineer
Chris Vreeland
mechanical design Engineer
Brion Mitchell
Manufacturing Engineering
David Duron Jr
Design Engineer
Jack Setterberg
Vice President-Engineering
Geoff George
Senior Design Engineer
David Li
Staff Engineer
John Hooker
Design Engineer
Domino Taverner
Photnics Engineer
Elvis Mota
Pro/Engineer Designer/CAD Drafter
James Chambers
Product Engineer
Jolene Morgan
CNC Administrator
John Mortensen
Engineering, Design
Joseph Cettin
Plant Manager
Michael Hernandez
Electrical Design Engineer
Raju Gandikota
Senior Research Engineer, Solid Expandables
Paul Nguyen
CNC Administrator
Nyree Warren
Information Technology Support Supervisor
Mark Knott
CAD Administrator/Coordinator
Bruce Dennis
Project Manager
Brian Hall
IS Director
Scott Bridges
Field Engineer
Thomas Koitthan
Enginerring Poroject Supervisor, SW Development
Robert Jancha
CAD Administrator
Steve Hamilton
Senior Development Engineer
Troy Hood
Engineering Manager
Tom Bailey
Engineering Manager
Thurman Carter
R and D Engineering
Wei Xu
R&D Engineer
Luis Moncada
Sr. Drafter/CAD Administrator
R. Bansal
Sr. Project Engineer
Greg Flowers
Designer
Cassandra Ellis
Product Designer
Eanus Adams
Designer
Perry Acosta
Drafter
Steven Ko
Windchill System Administrator
Joseph Garcia
Designer Draftman
Sasha Albertini
Application Specialist/Trainer
Ted Wilkes
Global Fluids Technology Manager
Randy Brown
Quality Control Manager
Peggy Nirider
Accounts Payable
Suzie Smith
Accounts Payable
David Nowowiejski
Business Development Director Completion Systems
Misti McClendon
Data Processing Director
Joe Jordan
Vice President Completion Systems
Andrew Hannon
Information Technology Project Manager
Barry Ekstrand
Director of Technology and Hydraulic Fracture Stimulation Program
Bill Droke
Information Technology Project Manager/Information Systems
Bimal Venkatesh
Information Technology Program Manager
Brian Clarke
Network Services Manager
Darryl Ball
Senior System Administrator
James Petitt
Manager, Information Technology Audit
Jan Crocker
Manager Information Technology Data
Joseph Boudreaux
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Kathy Hern
Advanced Systems Manager/Information Technology
Lev Ring
Director Solid Expandable Technology
Michael O'Brian
Vice President, Director Information Technology
Paul Williams
Lan Specialist
Peter Cunnion
Director Information Technology-Procurement
Roger McVay
District Manager-Fracturing Technologies
Romeo Lopez
Project Manager Heavy Oil Technolog
Steve McKinney
Manager, Technology and Training
Mike Marshall
Manager Web Application Development
Bill Pene
Purchasing Manager
Brandon Cain
Global Wellhead Engineering Manager
Bryan Paulet
Engineering Manager
Warren Williams
Senior Human Resources Manager
David Dyer
Manager, Human Resources
Manoj Parmesh
Country Human Resources Manager
Shannon Scheffe
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Mora
Human Resources Manager
Dawn Huff
Human Resources Manager
Graham Giffen
Human Resources Manager
Stephen Rogers
Human Resources Manager
Anthony Bowen
Human Resources Manager
Carol Rutledge
International Human Resources Manager
Bobbi Pickard
Manager-human Resources
Vangie Signs
Human Resources Manager
Mark Mitchell
Marketing Manager
Christine Welsh
Marketing Manager
Judy Feder
S Marketing Manager
Gary Aaron
Marketing Manager
Sherri Scott
Senior Marketing Manager
Jim Livingston
Sales / Marketing Manager
Paul Radzinski
Marketing Manager-Drilling Services
Donson Pham
Information Technology Department Manager
Amulya Karwal
Quality Assurance Manager
Chris Lunsford
Manager Quality Assurance
Gary Fidler
Quality Assurance Manager
Jim Pipes
Global Business Unit Manager
Tim Kehler
Business Unit Manager
Todd Travis
Global Business Unit Manager
Curt Raymer
Sales & Marketing Director
Jeff Menard
Sales Director
John Brooks
Sales Director
Chad Miller
Sales Director
Guy Lowe
Information Systems Manager
Freddie Brown
IS/IT, Other

weatherford.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the weatherford.com emails we have.

h***@weatherford.com
d***@weatherford.com
k***@weatherford.com

m***@weatherford.com
l***@weatherford.com

c***@weatherford.com

j***@weatherford.com

e***@weatherford.com
b***@weatherford.com

Find emails for Weatherford International Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.