Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Travelers Inc.


Company Description: In an uncertain world, Travelers is an insurance leader, committed to keeping pace with the ever-changing needs of our customers, and anticipating their needs for the future. There is no stronger...

Travelers Inc. was founded in 1853

385 Washington St Saint Paul, MN 55102-1309

Industries: Insurance Agent, Boat Insurance, Car Insurance, General Insurance, Motorcycle Insurance

Technologies: Travelers Inc. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 700 unverified employees.

Social Media: Travelers Inc. has 42,004 social media shares and likes.

We have 18 emails for Travelers Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Conversion Tracking
Google Conversion tracking tells you which keywords best lead to clicks and sales.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Security Seals Technology

Verisign Seal
VeriSign seal, the most recognized trust mark on the Internet. The VeriSign seal is an indispensable tool for increasing your customers' perception.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Annette Ball
General Manager
Deanna Miranda
Human Resources Manager
Vicki Greeson
Human Resources Director
Lance Nelson
Human Resources Manager
Dawn Higgins
Director - Human Resources
Nicholas Caputa
Information Systems Manager
Cynthia Lumas
MIS Director
Mark Johnston
Network Administrator
Daniel Son
Manager - MIS Operations
Don Eilmes
Information Technology Coordinator
Richard Forbes
Ralph Webb
Technical Operator
Robert Horansky
Operations Manager
Steven Howard
Barry Vickery
Building Maintenance Manager
Anthony Ponder
Operations Director
Jill Sweet
Darrell Jones
Supply Assistant
Lisa Price
Manager - Purchasing
Richard Huber
Sales Staff
Don White
Second Vice President, Middleware Services Ope
Jeffrey Graham
Agency Development Director
Kevin Field
Relationship Development Director Technology
Jay Fishman
Chairman & Chief Executive Officer
John Gorecki (mail)
Chief Executive Officer
Andrew Siegel
Usability Research Manager
Angela Callahan
Director of Training
Anne Gillis
Director of Operations
Arlene Cobham
Business Systems Manager
Bill Bartucca
ERP Manager
Bob Winfield
Senior Director
Bob Woodward
I S Director
Carlos Figueroa
Director College Relations
Charlene Antolak
Project Manager
Charles Collins
Director HR
Cheryl Constantine
Director, CL Training and Develop, ent
Dale Harris
Director Personal Lines
Dana McKnight
Unit Manager
David Daye
Program Coordinator/Manager
David Fields
Technology Director
David Givens
MIS Manager
David Greene
CAE Managing Director
David Lowe
Unit Manager
Debra Leonard
Unit Manager
Erika Kiss
Director Business Systems
Frank Kirby
Unit Manager
Gary Chirico
Underwriting Director
Appraisal Unit Manager
Greg Enos
Systems Manager
Greg Testa
Manager of Desktop
Helen Douma
Training manager
James Pavelka
I S Manager
James Sheehan
Technology Director
Jessica Hjelle
Human Resources Director
Joe Guiditta
Manager, Workforce planning
Julie Richer
Manager, Human Resources
Kathie Armstrong
Director HR
Larry Gill
Procurement Manager
Liz Malay
Director of Payroll
Luis Medina
Technical Director Enterprise Technologies and
Lucy Sullivan
Manager, Benefits
Martina McCarey
Project Manager
Matthew Mammenga
Manager, Benefits
Michael Alkins
Property Unit Manager
Michael Czepiel
Information Technology Operations Technical Di
Michael Derosa
Director Sales
Michael Wehrle
Claims-WC Unit Manager
Unit Manager
Mike Forrest
Director Technical Support And Operations
Nancy Huart
Logistics Director
Neal Montgomery
Pat Avila
Director Human Resources
Patty Nichols
Underwriting Director Medical Technology
Paula Fontana
Director, Talent Acqusition
Peter Gamer
Director Statutory Reporting Department
Pollyalice Pedersen
Director Third Party Data Strategies
Ralph Briggs
Infrastructure Manager
Richard Conde
Director of Operations
Richard Maestri
Director - Operations
Rina-Anne Lassen
Senior Business Analyst
Robert Glynn
Director, Information Technology Operations Te
Robert Pavlat
Technology Director
Rudy Racine
Claim Unit Manager
Scott Stanton
Senior P/S Specialist
Sean Kane
Staffing Director
Steve Laurett
Technology Director
Tara Burket
Finance Director
Amy Douglas
Business Analyst
James Conway
Patricia Long
Barby Reece
Regional Vice President for the South Central
Brad Seaton
Regional Vice President Human Resources
Carl Miller
Agribusiness Regional Vice President
Chantal Cyr
Vice President of the Boat and Yacht Division
Charles Murray
Second Vice President Voice Infrastructure
Cheryl Fournier
Vice President, Application Development
Daniel Yin
Managing Director
David Gallagher
Second Vice President, Human Resources
Debra Vigotsky
Vice President
Elena Gervino
Vice President Claims
Glenn Reese
Second Vice President Information Systems CL S
Gregory Landmark
Vice President, Compensation and Benefits
James Lareau
Managing Director
Jeanne Stamm
Second Vice President Claim Systems
Jeremy Stannard
Second Vice President Claim Intelligence
Jim McAlister
Assistant Vice President Management Informatio
Jim Young
Vice President of Business Intelligence
Joe Smoolca
Vice President Claim MI-Information Delivery
Kamal Karam
Assistant Vice President, Benefits
Kathy Parker
Second Vice President Human Resources
Katie Chipps
Second Vice President Political Affairs
Lauren Youmans
Second Vice President Travelers Enterprise Lea
Linda Ratcliffe
Regional Director
Marty Henry
Vice President
Matt Hamlet
Vice President Talent Acquisition
Michael Rogers
Managing Director
Mike Strietelmeier
Second Vice President
Payal Chahal
Regional Vice President CENTRAL and Eastern RE
Peter Laplaca
Vice President
Pierre Pureur
Vice President Application Development Persona
Randolph Vogel
Second Vice President
Rick Kessler
Second Vice President
Robert Palmer
Agribusiness Regional Vice President
Russell Vance
Vice President Bond Express
Ruth Murphy
Managing Director
Salvatore Desimone
Senior Vice President, Information Systems
Scott Haniford
Managing Director
Scott McCune
Vice President Claims
Steve Sullivan
Vice President
Thomas Barnes
Second Vice President Management Information
Thomas Young
Managing Director
Wade Overgaard
Senior Vice President
Cynthia Loomis
Manager Management Information Systems, Manage
Donna Aiello
Human Resources Manager
Diane Hegel
Human Resource Manager
Elizabeth Howard
Director Human Resources
Julie Foster
Human Resources Manager
Kathy Bellman
Human Resources Manager
Kris Pundsack
Human Resources Information Technology Manager
Lynn Antonio-Tryon
Director, Human Resources
Lynn Carey
Human Resources Manager
Lamonte Moore
Human Resources Manager
Marie Cutillo
Human Resources Manager
Michael Grip
Director Human Resources
Monicia Ware
Human Resources Manager
Ruth Caroson
Human Resources Manager
Richard Sonnone
Human Resources Manager
Tim Callahan
Director Information Technology Services
Brian Reilly
Chief Audit Executive
Cheryl Morgan
Vice President-Business Financial and Professi
Chad Stein
Director Finance Statutory Reporting
David Baker
Chief Compliance Officer
John Albano
Executive Vice President - Business Insurance
Lydia Ouellette
Vice President - Purchasing
Mahesh Shah
Director-Internal Audit
Robert Gazdik
Director of Risk Control Global Technology Und
Robert Nighan
Vice President - Risk Manager
Todd Ellingson
Audit Director
Craig Banks
Douglas Russell
Senior Vice President, Treasurer and Corporate
Bill Neidert
Manager, Information Systems Operations
Charles Clarke
Vice Chairman
Michael Sogomonian
Vice President Credit Strategy
Robert Flyn
Vice President Strategic POLICY Development
Anna Cercone-Bramante
Director of travel and Employee Services Corpo
Brian Harrington
Training Consultant
Dan Clark
Training Manager
David Gibbs
Executive Vice President CLAIM Services
Darren Pollard
Training Manager
Gabriella Nawi
Senior Vice President, Investor Relations
Ken Jones
Vice President, Investigative Services
Micahel Abdou
Program Director
Mike Johnson
Vice President of Technology Services
Raul Allegue
Vice President, Government Relations, Business
Samira Showghi-Mcneill
Program Director Enterprise Distribution and S
Les Woods
Regional Marketing Director
Art Spada
Director Marketing
Alan Tuvin
Vice President of Product Management
Brendan Dunican
Second Vice President-Product Development
Brian Mackstutis
Director of Marketing
Deborah Newman
Marketing and Communications Director
John Kouba
Marketing Director
Jay Wiggins
Director Marketing
Kathy Dauria
Director Marketing
Alan Hoare
Senior Product Manager
Mario Gonzalez Jr
Systems and Product Manager
Amy Dunn
Vice President, Human Resources
Colleen Batman
VP Strategic Program Management
Cindy Garten
Vice President, Human Resources
Danielle Chabot
Second Vice President, Human Resources
Emily Schur
Second Vice President Human Resources
Kristi Meier
Second Vice President Human Resources
Barbara Dodd
Claim Program Manager
Cindra Jensen
Senior Project Director
Heidi Swanick
Senior Business Project Director
Kelley Hedley
Project Manager
Melissa Arora
Senior Project Manager
Nancie Stirn
Project Director
Sherry Mathieu
Project Manager
Adam St. Onge
Senior IT Operations Specialist
Betty Martin
Operations Manager
Cheryl Dorman
Operations Director
Bill Sexauer
Not Director Information Technology Operations
David Norris
Director of Competitive Intel/Marketplace Rese
Joan Palm
Vice President Corporate Communications
Judy Alberio
Assistant Vice President Security
Alok Agrawal
Director Information Technology Infrastructure
Aaron Gold
Manager Information Technology
Amit Karkera
Manager Information Technology
Alice Marien
Manager - Information Systems
Anthony Taddio
Director, Information Technology
Andrea Poulter
Senior Information Systems Manager
Armando Vargas
Technical Director
Aaron Griswold
Information Systems Security Manager
Barbara Schoonmaker
Quality Director
Bryan Bonadies
Second Vice President, Information Technology
Beth White
Director Information Security
Chris Marsh
Data Security Director
Craig Lapsley
Vice President Global Technology
Chris Nixon
Vice President Information Technology
David McNeish
Second Vice President-Corporate Information Te
Gary Gillard
Second Vice President, Information Technology
Gururaj Subraya
Quality Assurance Manager
Kelly Ryan
Data Quality Director
Karen Storm
Senior Quality Specialist
Bob Crowley
Technical Director
Bob Jenkins
Vice President of Technology Management Office
Bob Schipritt
Technical Director
Sumalini Soma
Quality Assurance Manager
Rick Smith
Regional President-Upper Midwest
Jim Nestheide
Regional President
Alan D Schnitzer
Vice Chairman/Exec VP Fin
William H Heyman
Vice Chairman/Chf Invsmt Ofcr
Jay S Benet
Vice Chairman/CFO
Jay S Fishman
Chris Goldsnider
Corporate Information Technology Procurement
Kirk Speary
Claims Adjuster
Gerald Alfieri
Claims Adjuster
Charles Harrington
Claims Adjuster
Howard Yesnes
Claims Adjuster
Margaret Ward
Claims Adjuster
Mike Demello
Financial Consultant
Justin Messina
Senior Financial Consultant
Preston Webb
Claims Adjuster
Gregory Smith
Claims Adjuster
John Callahan
Claims Adjuster
Charles Gibbs
Claims Adjuster
Dexter Meredith
Claims Adjuster
William Ledbetter
Claims Adjuster
Kathryn Trill
Senior Manager Corporate Communications and Advert
Todd Biondo
Claims Adjuster
Katherin... Lengiewicz
Claims Adjuster
Michael Willard
Claims Adjuster
George Schoenborn
Claims Adjuster
James Wells
Claims Adjuster
Barry Morihlatko
Claims Adjuster
Joseph Prause
Claims Adjuster
David Reed
Claims Adjuster
Prashan... Tijoriwalla
Data Architect/Modeler
Angeline Williams
Robert Cutler
Information Technology Manager
Joanne Huelsman
Information Technology Management Vice President
Manish Mohite
Chief Operating Officer
Bill Sesko
Information Systems Director
Gary Nan Tie
Managing Director of Financial Risk The Travelers
Edward O'Malley
Information Technology Program Manager
Tracey Santor
Vice President Claims
John McLaughlin
Team Coordinator
Kristen Rodrigues
Cynthia Morgan
Vice President, Operations and Systems
Mitzi Zierten
Slaes Executive
Alexander Hopkins
Michael Donnelly
Jessica Hiveley
Region IV Chairman
Mark Henke
Account Executive
Tanjore Venkatasubra... Tanjore Venkatasubra...
Karmyn Downs
Business Insurance Operations Strategic Planning and Executi...
Steve Weldon
Information Technology Application Manager
Wendy Wilkins
Information Technology Department Manager
Hema Mistry
Eddie Hernandez
Senior Risk Control Consultant
Jean Cunningham
Registered Nurse
Christine Hill
Claims Adjuster
Kenneth Wilson
Senior Director Nation Programs Information Systems
Dean Holland
Information Technology Management Director
Marybeth Leo
Project Manager Information Technology Service Management
Donna Yount
Manager of Business Systems Data Strategy
Eldar Kash
Information Technology Manager
Clive Reuben
Manager-Business Technology
Robert Duval
Director-Information Systems Management
Peter Cianfaglione
National Director
Althea Thomas
WC Claims Manager
Hari Perugu
Information Systems Manager
John Vounatso
Information Systems Manager
Ken Mills
Quality Manager
Mick Meinert
Manager, Systems and Programming
Sean Glasgow
Manager Information Technology Project
Christopher Massey
Senior Director PMO-Distribution
Kevin Harte
Information Technology Manager
Don Paumier
National Program Manager
Tim Nolan
Information Technology Manager
Roy Hesketh
Commercial Underwriting Systems Development Manager
Marc Michel
Manager Information Technology
Keith Nystrom
Program Manager-Budget and Projects
Dave Shermer
Project Manager
Molly Bliss
Manager Information Technology
Jodi Ebersole
Vice President and Associate Group General Counsel
Jonathan Pope
Information Systems Manager-Call Ctr
Andrew Harris
Information Technology Manager
Manny Allegue
End User Application Architect
Glen Knauss
Information Technology Manager
Meg Keene
Information Technology Manager
Tj Jalbert
Information Systems Director
Andy Holman
Information Technology Manager
Daniel Bravo
Second Vice President Information Technology
Heidi Lehmann
Information Technology Manager
Thomas Walsh
Program Manager
Hal Swope
Second Vice President, Claims Systems Architecture
Kenneth Spence
Vice President, GC
John Britton
Information Technology Manager
Seema Watwe
Project Manager
Edward Lewis
Information Technology Management Manager
Paul Calamari
Technical Director
Paul Konopaske
Vice President Information Technology Risk Management
Larry Hunt
Second Vice President Information Systems
Robert Liptak
Second Vice President Information Technology
Brad Venne
Senior Vice President-Enterprise Market Research and Deve...
Michael Perkins
Second Vice President of Information Systems Operations
Jen Nigri
Second Vice President Management Information
Kelly Jordan
Director Information Systems
Garth Mueller
Project Director
Denise Boratgis
Project Manager
Jennifer Bock
Claims Adjuster
Edward Sewell
Claims Adjuster
Nocera Del Valle
Claims Adjuster
Marianne Arnold
Claims Adjuster
Mark George
Claims Adjuster
Jose Ramon
Claims Adjuster
Christian Sager
Compliance Director and Business Information Security Office...
Ann Palm
Human Resources Director
Seth Kruger
Claims Adjuster
Timothy Potter
Claims Adjuster
Kevin Whitener
Claims Adjuster
Russell Thornton
Claims Adjuster
Marc Myers
Claims Adjuster
Brandi La France
Claims Adjuster
Mark Leandro
Claims Adjuster
Timothy Donnelly
Claims Adjuster
Edward Janoski
Manager of Information Management
Travis Mazyck
Claims Adjuster
Steve Taylor
Manager of Information Management
Kefa Wang
Director, Data Warehouse and Business Intelligence Systems
Greg Sharpe
Regional Vice President Corporate Real Estate
Regina Hagen
Claims Adjuster
Andrew Kopicz
Claims Adjuster
Patrick Bailey
Claims Adjuster
Douglas Morehart
Claims Adjuster
Lucinda Hallowell
Claims Adjuster
David Fennel
Claims Adjuster
Jevarn O'Neal
Claims Adjuster
William Englehardt
Claims Adjuster
Cuong Tran
Claims Adjuster
Matthew Wahl
Claims Adjuster
Marcelle Mitchell
Claims Adjuster
Brian Fisher
Claims Adjuster
Kourtney Mason
Claims Adjuster
Kathleen McManus
Claims Adjuster
Andrew Jamieson
Claims Adjuster
Marc Rodriguez
Claims Adjuster
Christopher Whipple
Claims Adjuster
Kevin Hochgesang
Claims Adjuster
Kevin Weisensee
Claims Adjuster
Tyler Weyer
Claims Adjuster
Thomas Jackson
Claims Adjuster
Patrick McKenzie
Claims Adjuster
James Reed
Claims Adjuster
Jason Spradlin
Claims Adjuster
Eric Mayes
Claims Adjuster
Jared Nunes
Claims Adjuster
Bret Samboy
Claims Adjuster
Andrew Rusnak
Claims Adjuster
Adrienne Wilson
Claims Adjuster
Lawanda Nickerson
Claims Adjuster
Jennifer Metzger
Claims Adjuster
Joseph Schwarcz
Claims Adjuster
Misty Pahl
Claims Adjuster
Robert Gobi
Claims Adjuster
Terrence Kitazi
Claims Adjuster
Lisa Pizzarello
Claims Adjuster
Douglas Salsbury
Claims Adjuster
Curtis Richert
Claims Adjuster
Lesley Beyer
Claims Adjuster
Christopher Jaquith
Claims Adjuster
Betsy Pitts
Claims Adjuster
Scott Rembiesa
Claims Adjuster
Laura Mellon
Claims Adjuster
Benjamin Leroy
Claims Adjuster
Theodore Alexander
Claims Adjuster
Amanda Bonus
Claims Adjuster
Brooke Vinson
Claims Adjuster
Andres Galvez
Claims Adjuster
Austin Prete
Claims Adjuster
David Tomolonius
Claims Adjuster
Maria Guarnuccio
Claims Adjuster
Martin Anneler
Claims Adjuster
James Villa
Claims Adjuster
Travis Alton
Claims Adjuster
Johnathan Kennedy
Claims Adjuster
Billie Williams
Claims Adjuster
Karyl Jordan
Claims Adjuster
Amanda McCarron
Claims Adjuster
Marcus Gilmore
Claims Adjuster
Asah Watts
Claims Adjuster
Cody Shaner
Claims Adjuster
Owen Sieperda
Claims Adjuster
Adam Tate
Claims Adjuster
Ashley Jones
Claims Adjuster
Kyle Watson
Claims Adjuster
Steven Gelsomino
Claims Adjuster
Nanci Valdez
Claims Adjuster
Timothy Dawson
Claims Adjuster
Shawn Bator
Claims Adjuster
Amy Drislane
Claims Adjuster
Mark Lavy
Claims Adjuster
Cher... Walters-Franco
Claims Adjuster
Jonathan Monk
Claims Adjuster
Samuel Bogdon
Claims Adjuster
Casey Williams
Claims Adjuster
Christi Morrow
Claim Account Executive
Susa... Tutewohl-Smith
Administrative Assistant
Senthi... Ramakrishnan
Senior Program Manager
Gloria Lopez
Claims Adjuster
Ann Lander
System Engineer
Gerald Ramey
Operating Engineer
Eileen Lyle
Vice President
Bobzza Stevens
Control Center Supervisor
Steven Pines
Information Systems Director
Andy Bessette
Senior Vice President Chief Administrative Officer
Matthew Barlow
Technical Development Manager
Rajen Shah
Business Obj Developer
Bonnie Rakes
Senior Account Manager
Ron Williams
Assistant Director
Greg Even
Vice President National Accounts
Steve Beals
Director of Large Accounts
Mike Adkins
Manager Construction Division
Bob Mehiling
Jit Sanganee
Assistant Director-National Accounts-Property
Susan Murray
Bond and Finance Prods
Joyce Forrest
Account Manager
Jeffrey Daley
Branch Manager Premier Insuance Company of Massachusetts
Scott Beebe
Ocean Marine Director
Robert Mollern
Branch Manager
Gail Deangelis
Second Vice President Human Resources
Denise Hedberg
Audit Manager, Information Technology
Mark Lawrence
Technology Practice Leader
Susan Moritz
Inland Marine-Account Executive
Dan Heath
Branch Manager Premier Insurance Company of Massachusetts Cl...
Karen Braun
Director, Finance
Don Shultz
Managing Director Underwriting
Lisa Weiland
Regional Vice President Commercial Accounts Property and Cas...
Lisbeth Ryan
Ocean Marine
Jill Ajaski
Manager Agency Compenstion Field Management
James E Young
Vice President of Business Intelligence and Analytics
Tim Morse
Vice President
Joe Duffy
Regional Vice President Commercial Accounts Property and Cas...
Betti Ingman
Manager, Project Coordinator
Lori Hitchery
Human Resources Manager
John Russomanno
Excess Casualty
Richard Kessler
Second Vice President Management Information
David Mondou
Director/Portfolio Manager
Robert Wallace
Vice President, Business Intelligence and Analytics
Dan Tinson
Business Intelligence Reporting and Analytics Manager
Elizabeth Daves
Select Accounts Underwriting Director
Scott Hamm
Travelers National Accounts-Managing Director
Brett Miller
Underwriting Director Select Accounts
Karen Dedering
Account Executive and Business Development Director
David Shaffer
Director National Accounts
David Kunze
Assistant Vice President Specialty Commercial Actuarial
Dorai Babu
Lead Architect
Jim Chapman
Chief Research Officer Endeavors Technology
Andy Rawlinson
Head of Information Technology
John Nealon
General Counsel Commercial Lines
Nathan George
Second Vice President, Benefits
Linda Scalzo
Director of Employee Benefits
Kenneth Zahradka
Director of Critical Facilities
Rick Erickson
Security Supervisor
Miguel Celi
SrMgr DB2 DBs and ERP
Richard Gustafson
Vice President
Julie Budzik
Human Resources Executive
Natalie Siegman
Denis Guenthner
Vice President
Peter Keeling
Underwriting Assistant
Matthew Talbot
Business Objects Developer
Alister Smith
Senior Applications Analyst
Mike O'Leary
Finance Director - Lloyds
William Cook
Applications Development
Andy Baker
Director Talent Acquisition
Bill Donegan
Talent Acquisition
Joanne Perman
Director Human Resources Claim Information Technology
Gemma Whatrup
Underwriting Assistant
Lisa Skinner
Underwriting Support Assistant
Tam Miller
Report Writer/Underwriter
Alyssa Williams
Security Engineer
Barbara Johnson
Agency Training Manager
Samual Liss
Senior Vice President Business Development
Linda Harvey
Vice President and Chief Operating Officer
Robert Gillis
Regional Manager-Staff Counsel Investigations
Mark Beachy
Managing Attorney Law Offices of Mark J Beachy
Frederick Roetter
Managing Counsel
Joel Osman
Managing Counsel
Josh Bruce
Analyst-Quantitative Fixed Income
Jackie Malen
Vice President Finance, Business Insurance
Anthony Amoruso
Global Shopper and Category Marketing Manager for Tesco
Danny Williams
Claims Adjuster
Paul Desapio
Claims Adjuster
Debra Woodruff
Claims Adjuster
Patrick Hall
Claims Adjuster
Rosemary Silva
Claims Adjuster
Tracy R. Gates
Business Development Director Middle Markets-So CA Region
Michael Burkhardt
Claims Adjuster
Grace Carlson
Claims Adjuster
Laura Zaharris
Claims Adjuster
Tony Branfort
Information Technology Director
Christopher Larson
Claims Adjuster
Jeffrey Webb
Claims Adjuster
Jack Brooks
Senior Construction Engineer
Christopher Harris
Claims Adjuster
Robert... Zivgoldstein
Claims Adjuster
Cathe... Limone-Muench
Claims Adjuster
Diana Johnston
Claims Adjuster
Joe Reynolds
Identity Fraud Product Manager
Jenny Sautter
Claims Adjuster
David Guia
Claims Adjuster
Reuben Ramirez
Claims Adjuster
Michael Simpson
Claims Adjuster
James Whitlock
Claims Adjuster
Michelle Mezzone
Injury/Litigation Manager
Timothy Orr
Claims Adjuster
Shannon Rehmke
Claims Adjuster
Tracy Beaudoin
Claims Adjuster
Megan Carr
Claims Adjuster
Timothy Warner
Claims Adjuster
Janaya Ermel
Claims Adjuster
Kerri Silva
Claims Adjuster
Jeffrey Yentes
Claims Adjuster
Phillip Newmarker
Claims Adjuster
Andrew Smith
Claims Adjuster
John Jacks
Claims Adjuster
Kevin Hermann
Claims Adjuster
Lisa Caputo
EVP Marketing/Communications
Ray Stone
Vice President of Catastrophe Operations
William Awad
Chief Technology Officer Senior Vice President
Penny Hermann
Second Vice President Claims Human Resources
Rita Hill
Human Resources Manager
Mike McNally
Vice President Marketing Services
Christine West
Director Agency Compensation
Paul Ramont
Vice President
Samuel Liss
Executive Vice President - Strategic Development & Financial, Professional & International Insurance
Aaron Latto
Second Vice President
Sullivan McConnell
Vice President of Management Information Personal Lines
John Nickleach
Director Remittance Accounting-Assistant Vice President
Anthony Sisti
Information Systems Director
Ben Hoffman
Senior Director Information Technology Business Process
Bob Ferrante
I S Director
Brian Krause
Vice President
Carey Edward Spriggs
Managing Director-Construction
Carl Vazquez
Director Information Security Systems
Rick Luty
Director of Information Technology
Jim Dion
Information Technology Operations Director
Terry Mock
Director Information Systems PASD
Rose Donofri
Assistant to Chief Information Officer
Tina Beckwith
Director of Marketing
Debra Ginthwain
Information Systems Director
Heidi Beaulieu
Technology Manager Personal Property Lines
Dennis Foreman
Director Engineering Hardware Architecture
J. Dennis Lane
Chief Strategic Officer
Jack McKinney
Regional Sales Director
Vincent Bryan
Senior Director-Information Systems
Laura Horan
Second Vice President Information Technology Risk and Compliance Office
Anne MacDonald
Executive Vice President, Chief Marketing Officer
Robert Heal Jr
President RAINBOW Network Sales
Susan Scott
Senior Vice President and General Counsel
Nancy Watson
Vice President, Benefit Investments
Bob Ditmore
Vice President for Specialty Underwriting Services
Joe Grillo
Second Vice President Claim Management Information
Gail O'Connor
Director of Human Resources Operations
Paul Semanski
Vice President Marketing Surety Bonds
Debbie Silverman
Human Resources Manager
Greg Jackson
Vice President Customer Experience
Nikki Barlow
Executive Vice President Information Technology
William Bloom
Executive Vice President - Insurance Operations and Systems
Mike Garcia
Senior Vice President Application Services
Steve Lombardo
Director of Recruitment Operations
Brian Kane
Information Systems Director
Elisabeth Hoisl
Senior Director Relationship Management
Jaume Rodriguez
Information Systems Director
Cindy Lang
Information Systems Manager
Eric Oxboel
Managing Director
Richard Lacy
National Business Development Director Financial and Professional Services
Kim Miner
Information Technology Project Management Director
Jeffrey Weir
Senior Manager Corporate Communications
Krys Aurigemma
Engineering Director
Mike Braasch
Information Technology Manager PMP
Glenn Kroll
Technical Director Information Systems Enterprsie Technologies and Support
Ron Chrabascz
Director Marketing
John Lewis
Director Safety
John Setzko
Technical Director
Denise O'Brien
Senior Information Director
Scott Dillman
Information Systems Director Architect and Developer
Paul Langevin
Information Systems Director
Peggy Smalley
Information Systems Manager/Senior Computer Tech
Donald Dixon
Technical Director
Philip Gineo
Information Systems Manager
Stephen Kukulka
Business Systems Director
William Augello
Manager of Operations
Mike Lachance
Vice President of Information Technology Production Operations
Karen Spath
Vice President Information Technology
Daryl Starke
Vice President Field Sales Strategy and Operations Personal Insurance
Wayne Morris
Technology Lead of IT Operations
Jon Farber
Assistant Vice President, Global Technology Underwriting
Irwin Ettinger
Brown Rana
Vice President Information Technology Operations
Peggy Ellzey
Regional Vice President and Human Resources
Ruth Grover
II Vice President Internet and Technology Development
Tony Torsiello
Vice President Financial Planning and Analysis
Stephen Ward
Director of Operations
Juan Menendez
James Roser
Vice President Information Systems
Peter Finken
Assistant Vice President Information Technology Application Development
Keema Small
Senior Talent Acquisition Consultant
Andre Ho
Operations Manager Customer Service
Donald Davis
Director of National Urban Markets and Community Development
Daniel Reed
Travelers Bond & Financial Products
Gven Kvadus
Director of Quality Assurance
Jim Arnold
Vice President Operations and Systems Premium Audit
Joe Lamar
Associate Vice President Information Technology
Lisa McSharry
Director, Enterprise Leadership and Organization Development
Jahn Surette
Vice President, Operations, Travelers Companies Inc.
Larry Disciacca
Vice President, Information Systems
Johnson Mike
Vice President OF Technology Services
Rick Musgrave
Senior Sourcing Analyst, Information Technology Procurement
Renee Morrissette
Vice President Information Technology Global Sourcing
Ruth Terray
Second Vice President of Core Technology
Salvatore Misseri
Vice President, Information Systems
Steve Reynolds
Director Operations, Architecture, Infrasctructure Systems
Sue Venerable
Vice President, Personal Lines Information Technology
Tara Kennedy
Assistant Vice President Learning and Technologies
Teresa Weaver
Vice President Information Technology
Valerie DeFranco
Human Resources - Florida Department
John Gorecki
Chief Executive Officer
Darwin Whaley
Theresa Hennis
Director Information Technology
Ujwala Joshi
Director Information Technology
Beth Hamilton
Director, National Property P/L
Julliet Lafferty
Marketing Communications Executive
Erik Brooks
Director of Sales
Brad Burton
Business Development Director-Marine Insurance
Al Dance
Project Director Information Technology
Andrew Holl
Network Engineering/Systems Manager
Andrew Sauter
Vice President of Technology
Charlie Friday
Windows Infrastructure
Chris Norman
Manager of Information Technology
Daniel Sullivan
Director of Information Technology Infrastructure
David Carroll
Director of Information Technology
Devlin Gill
Information Technology Audit Manager
David Novak
Information Technology Director-Information Systems Security
Beth Perron
Manager Information Technology
Frank Kupiec
Director Information Technology Leadership Development Program
Gary Myers
Network Design and Administrator
Gregory Hohman
Information Engineering Director Personal Lines Information Technology
Gary Wenner
Information Technology Department Manager
John Choleva
Information Systems Director Distributed Infrastructure
Jeff Gilton
Senior Director, Information Technology
Jeff Griffith
Manager Information Technology Travelers Insurance The Travelers Companies Inc
Jason Mora
Director of Network Engineering
Jeffrey Malnick
Director Information Technology
Justin Poulter
Director-Information Technology
Josh Wilcox
Information Technology Department Manager
Kristi Bathgate
Information Technology Department Manager
Kenneth Jaffe
Chief Information Officer, Investors Group
Katherine Johnson
Coordinator, Information Technology Leadership Development Program
Laura Friedrich
Information Technology Management Systems Integrator
Laurie Macklosky
Manager-Information Technology
Laurie O'Brien
Senior Information Technology Manager
Manish Mhatre
Technology Director
Michael Omer
Infrastructure and Architecture Services
Michael Shimpa
Senior Information Technology Director
Patricia Desimone
Information Technology Project Manager
Phil Gineo
Director Information Technology
Rose Donofrio
Chief Information Officer Administrative Assistant
Robert Desmarais
Infrastructure Application Architect
Ron Godbey
Director-Information Technology
Richard Lee
Director Technical Support and Infrastructure
Rob Barnard
Manager, Data Center Operations
Ray Pourmaleki
Non-Information Technology Project Director or Manager
Scott Frederick
Technology Director
Steve Olechna
Director of Information Technology Corporate Audit
Steven Paquette
Senior Vice President and Chief Technology Officer
Sheryl Withee
Infrastructure Architect within the office of the Chief Technology Officer

Additional Info and Employees

Investment firm


Stanley Tollman
Founder an Chairman at Travelers Insurance

Brian W. MacLean
President & Chief Operating Officer at Travelers Insurance

Jay S. Benet
Vice Chairman & Chief Financial Officer at Travelers Insurance

Irwin R. Ettinger
Vice Chairman at Travelers Insurance

William H. Heyman
Vice Chairman & Chief Investment Officer at Travelers Insurance

Alan D. Schnitzer
Vice Chairman at Travelers Insurance

Doreen Spadorcia
Vice Chairman at Travelers Insurance

Andy F. Bessette
EVP & Chief Administrative Officer at Travelers Insurance

Lisa Caputo
EVP & Chief Marketing and Communications Officer at Travelers Insurance

John P. Clifford Jr.
EVP - Human Resources at Travelers Insurance

Madelyn Lankton
EVP & Chief Information Officer at Travelers Insurance

Alan L. Beller
Director at Travelers Insurance

travelers.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the travelers.com emails we have.







Find emails for Travelers Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.