Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Midland Forge

-

Company Description: Columbus McKinnon is the global market leader in electric chain, electric wire rope, hand chain and lever hoists, crane components and jib cranes and rigging products.

140 John James Audubon Pkwy Buffalo, NY 14228-1183
http://www.cmworks.com
Dpawlowski@Keiadvisors.com
(800) 888-0985

Technologies: Midland Forge is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 264 unverified employees.

Social Media: Midland Forge has 439 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Midland Forge.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
ThomasNet Web Traxs
ThomasNet provides solutions that make it easier for B2B buyers and engineers to partner with the right industrial suppliers.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Shockwave Flash
Shockwave Player exhibits Web content that has been made using Adobe Director.
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$2,915

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Roy Crawley
General Manager
Karen Howard
Chief Executive Officer
Joseph Ombrello
General Manager
Randy Biggs
VP - Investor Services
Mike Pennell
Human Resources Executive
Craig Smith
Human Resources Manager
Michael Pennell
Human Resources Manager
Greg Miskowiec
Marketing Executive
Don Herald
VP - Marketing
Chad Murphy
Purchasing Agent
Kirk Rubley
Purchasing Agent
Gregory Rustowicz
VP Finance/CFO
Mark Paradowski
Vice President Information Technology Director
Phyllis Kee
President
Russ Pike
Information Technology Director-Web Master
Robert Sanborn
Communications Marketing Director
Sandra Winter
Director of Information Technology
Robert Meyers
Vice President Human Resources
Richard Steinberg
VP HR
Eric Woon
VP Asia-Pacific
Ivo Celi
VP EMEA
David Stuhlmiller
Engineer
Frank Restaino
Engineering Manager
Lee Whitted
Engineering Manager
Doug Tate
Engineer
Steve Mueller
Marketing Manager
Stacie Wingfield
Marketing Manager
Ken Roberts
Operations Manager
William Robinson
Director Information Technology
Richard Hoekstra
Manager, Operations Improvment
Kurt Wozniak
Dir Latin America
Lawrence Smith
Manager-Tonawanda Operations
Alan S Korman
VP/General Counsel/Secretary
Timothy Thomas Tevens
President/CEO
Gregory P Rustowicz
VP Finance/CFO
Clarence Cash
Quality Assurance Manager
Gisela Clark
Marketing Project Coordinator
Deborah Dittmar
Human Resources and Employee Relations and Development Manag...
Rob Beightol
Director of Corporate and Marketing Communications
Mr Brent Pope
Project Manager Jle
Deborah Benning
Treas
Mike Brown
Corporate Purchasing Manager, North America Hoist and Riggin...
Greg Chrisco
Chief Financial Officer
Tom Reardon
Training Manager
Mark Wright
Purchasing Manager
Chris Renyolds
Human Resources Manager
Scott Black
Principal, President
Charles Buie
Product Manager
Jimmy Black
Chief Executive Officer
Susan Weinheimer
Information Systems Administrator
Peter Hogan
Quality Assurance Manager
Dan Dolloff
Manager, Payroll and Human Resources Technology
Glen Levandusky
Network Administrator
Frank English
Manufacturing Engineer
Wendy Yates
Engineer
Ryan King
Director Human Resources
Dale Price
Configuration Control Technician
Larry Arvin
Finance Manager
Doug Thornberry
Controller
Mark Akers
Chief Executive Officer, Manager, Technology Director, V Pre...
Harvey Thompson Jr
Quality Assurance Technician
William Keppel
SAP Developer
Ian Magness
Manager of Web Master
Norman Ooms
President
David Gainfort
Branch Manager
Jason Pack
Tax Director
Aaron Olsen
Data Processing Manager
Kelvin Goh
Director of Finance
Barry Sunderland
General Manager
Heather Cantrell
Controller
Gary Krypel
Marketing Communications Manager
Barbara Stone
Human Resources Manager
Robert Beightol
Manager Sales Services
Charles Bell
Vice President
William Dehr
Sales Manager
Daniel Paruzynski
Chief Financial Officer
Gene Buer
Vice President
Kenneth Griffin
Division Controller
Scott Jackson
General Manager
Ed Kosco
Application Engineer
Richard Dutilly
Manufacturing Engineer
Dale Pate
District Sales Manager
Debbie Donaldson
Human Resources Director
Charles Giesige
Vice President
Melissa Wikle
Corporate Controller
Kenneth Jones
Division Controller
Tommy Music
Accounting/Shipping Clerk
Nathaniel Estes
Manufacturing Supervisor
Derwin Gilbreath
Vice President
Jason Kessinger
Senior Vice President
John Faltinowski
CNC Programming Supervisor
Keith Cooper
President
Randy Lewis
General Manager
Mike Goldberg
Business Systems Analyst
Nia England
Director of Marketing
Jeffrey Klibert
President
Lucy Duff
Assistant Controller
Jeff Borders
President
Atys Papageorge
Principal, Treasurer
Tommy Cabe
Purchasing Manager
Gerald Dodgen
Director of Sales
Ed Koresko
President
Frank Bacha
President
Greg Pomeroy
PC Specialist
Akbar Alizadeh
Business Analyst
Otto Gretzinger
Director Financial Planning and Analysis
Rob Wood
Director of Marketing
Charles Bradshaw
National Sales Manager
C B Lynn
Principal
David Schweickhard
Software Engineering and Telecommunications Administrator
Ron Stone
Production Supervisor
Ken Brzyski
PC Specialist
James Sligh
Principal
Jim Burchfield
Parts Sales
Donald Voshell
Distirct Sales Manager Denver Co
Carol Mattison
Production Planner
Chris Hale
Hardware Engineering Manager
Richard Lagowski
Special Applicaitions Department
Jay Brehmer
District Sales Manager-Western Region
Katie Damato
Payroll Administrator
George Studnicky
President
David Malecki
Director of Sales
Charles Short
Production Supervisor
Amy Packingham
Accountant
John Larsen
CHANNEL Sales Manager
Joshua Karczewski
Marketing Coordinator
Jim Metcalf
Principal
Jerry Ramelsburg
Office Manager
John Waite
General Manager
Kuldeep Persaud
Office Manager
Patrick Novak
Senior Design Engineer
Brad Fowler
General Manager
Karen Busch
Tool Crib Supervisor
Kyle Schmidt
Production Engineer
Karen Collins
H and E Engineer
Thomas Trost
Regional Sales Manager
Linda Clappse
Envirmental Health and Safety Manager
Carla Rivera
CAD User
Debra Hall
Customer Service Representative
Kenneth Reeves
Manufacturing Supervisor
Steve Boleman
production Manager
Leah Mueller
President
Barry Parks
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Spencer Darr
Director Channel Sales
Harry Kilstrom
Chief Indusl Engineer, Electrical Engineer
Barbara Moe
Accounting Clerk
Michael Lyons
Mechanical Designer
Shaun Johnston
Software Engineer-Team Lead
Jacquelyne Nash
Data Coordinator
Michael Moretti
Manager-Internal Corporate Auditor
Kaytee Moran
Director Sales and Marketing
Cynthia Dominske
Treasury Manager
Khalik Lipford
Manufacturing Supervisor
Steven Gasper
Regional Purchasing Manager
Bob Rauleson
Principal
Brad Grubb
Engineer
Joe Hollowell
Principal
Brian J Benzin
Graphic Designer
Roger Kurdys
Credit Coordinator
Anthony Roberts
TOOL DESIGNER
Patricia Somerville
Accounting Clerk
Robert Hassler
Customer Service Representative
Gwendolyn McKinnon
Inside Sales Representative
Michele Fuerst
Credit clerk
Danal Maness
Customer Service Manager
Michael Somer
Accountant
Geraldine Keil
Export Documentn Specialist
Jody Miller
Corporate Recruiter
Gary Salvatore
Manager Pricing Administration
Jonelle Shay
Clerk
Linda Olivieri
Accounting Clerk
Herb Hart
Territory Manager
Carthy Mc
Board Member
Betty Marano
Credit clerk
Tara Naeher
Benefits Administrator
Lynn Mycek-Rzepecki
Customer Service Representative
Estelle Jackson
Export Doc Specialist
Craig Johnston
Sales Executive
Terrence Freeman
Consulting Engineer
Ulrike Por
Accounting Clerk
Roberta Neuschel
Executive/Legal Assistant
Gail Rutkowski
Inside Sales Representative
Jeffrey Moore
Customer Service Representative
Ma... Dunston-Lawrence
Customer Service Representative
Jason Smythe
Quotation Specialist
Timothy Horney
Corporate Counsel
Joyce Hall
Secretary-Senior
Ana... Gonzalez Juarez
Ingenieria
Peg Simons
Corporate Health and Safety Manager
William Duncan
Quality Analyst
Patrick Keane
Customer Ser Tech Support
Peter Cooke
Corporate Trainer
Jeanette Weiser
Business Analyst/Syst Support
Daniel Driver
Internal Auditor
Virgil Sullins
Service Technician
Steven Schaffer
Production Supervisor
Donnie Marshall
Marketing Services Clerk
Margar... Fotheringham
Data Entry Clerk
David Gonlag
Assistant Controller-Accounting
Jeffrey McGill
Production Supervisor
Pagal Mama
Tester
Edwin Riddle
Quality Assurance Technician
Rodrick Dorsey
Customer Service Field Technician
Joleen Milne
Internal Audit Supervisor
Lori Robinson
Pricing/Website Coordinator
Alan Roscoe
Application Engineer
Linda Shanahan
Accounting Clerk
Kenneth Kibler
Invent/Product Clk/Cycle Count
James Jackson
Business Analyst
Kathleen Miller
Accounting Clerk
Leah Militello
Tax Specialist
Kim Lang
Customer Service Representative
Bruce Proudly
Sales Representative-Midwest
Todd English
Sales Representative-Upper Midwest
Fabish Rfrd By Ted G... Fabish Rfrd By Ted G...
Parts
Maureen Strimple
Business Analyst/Syst Support
Karen Kajdasz
Customer Service Representative
Richard Meyers
Senior Territory Manager
Sandra Spelman
Payroll Manager
Michael Mielcarek
District Sales Manager
Eri... Steinbrenner Jr
Customer Service Representative
Paul Smielecki
Quotation Specialist
Roy Jarvis
District Sales Manager
Stella Eagen
Accountant
Arthur Zobal Jr
Global Entertainment Account Manager
Thomas Kelly
Director, Compensation and Benefits
Christine Long
Retirement Specialist
Ron Robison
Sales Representative-Western US
Catherine Smith
Receptionist/Telephone Operatr
Alan Korman
VP General Counsel/Corporate Secretary
Jeff Bakke
Regional Controller
John Franklin
Information Systems Director
Chris Czombel
Building Operations Manager
Ginger Temples
Human Resource Manager
Robert Clare
Managing Director
Dave Shine
Purchasing
Edward Dailey
Operation Manager
Gerald Brautlacht
Manager Financial Reporting
Joe Payton
Operation Manager
Johannes Vanniekerk
Quality Assurance Manager
Scott Schugars
Design Engineer-Mechanical
Sally Baumann
Design Engineer Senior
Andrew Hildebrandt
Design Engineer-Mechanical
Brandon Nickolas
Design Engineer-Mechanical
Gregory Munson
Design Engineer-Mechanical
Donna Rotenberry
CAD Designer
Matthew Heckroth
Design Engineer-Mechanical
Daniel Vernon
CAD User
Marsha Roop
CAD Operator
Phillip Kary
CAD Designer
Gloria Little
Accounts Payable Clerk
Nancy Hooker
Accounts Payable Clerk
Louise Tanner
Accounts Payable Clerk
Bill Branstutter
Network Manager
Ed Sieler
Vice President Information Technology
Marcel Harrington
Manager-Software Development
Richard Sawin
Vice President Purchasing
Larry Vise
Human Resources Manager
Timothy Harvey
General Counsel
Ronald Nelson
Controller
Larry Bise
HR Exec
Charles Binford
MIS Manager
Lawrence Gavin
Executive Director/Chief Procurement Officer
Jon Adams
Treasurer

cmworks.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the cmworks.com emails we have.

c***@cmworks.com
R***@cmworks.com
l***@cmworks.com

t***@cmworks.com
j***@cmworks.com

b***@cmworks.com
m***@cmworks.com

g***@cmworks.com
p***@cmworks.com

Find emails for Midland Forge executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.