Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Kentucky Utilities Co. - Ppl Corp.


Company Description: Home | LG&E and KU

Kentucky Utilities Co. - Ppl Corp. was founded in 1913

220 W Main St Ste 1400 Louisville, KY 40202-1377

Technologies: Kentucky Utilities Co. - Ppl Corp. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 207 unverified employees.

Social Media: Kentucky Utilities Co. - Ppl Corp. has 562 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Kentucky Utilities Co. - Ppl Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Nginx is a popular open source web server for high-traffic websites, providing fast, scalable, efficient application delivery for both web and mobile
Varnish Cache is a web application accelerator, also called a caching HTTP reverse proxy

Widgets Technology

Google Tag Manager
Google Tag Manager makes it easy for marketers to add and update website tags -- including analytics, remarketing, and more

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Dianne Stockdale
Assistant to the General Manager
Lawrence Hancock
Instrumentation Technician
Mimi Kelly
Manager, Sarbanes-Oxley Compliance
Alpha Troutman
Manager Information Technology Service Deliver
Renea McClure
Human Resource Manager
Michael D Mi... Lowery
Manager Information Technology Service Delivery
Lisa Tobin
Technical Service Desk Analyst
Rhonda Collins
Information Technology Business Systems Analyst
Russell M Cloyd
Project Manager
Paul Stratman
Project Manager
Joseph Garrott
Telecom Technician
Benjamin Yaney
Project Manager
Chris Van Vliet
Network Systems Engineer
Justin Bencomo
Project Manager
Matt Schmitt
Database Administration Specialist
Mark Burns
EMS Security Administrator
Myndi Stephens
Project Manager
Kevin Murphy
Project Manager
Lynn Wilson
Project Manager
Sally Wheatley
Information Technology Project Specialist
Jesse Shackleford
Information Security Analyst
Scott Deetch
Information Security Analyst
Joe Deluna
Information Technology
Jeff Simpson
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Wayne Cornetet
Project Manager
Tom Rieth
Project Manager
Scott Setters
Information Technology Project Specialist
Kimberly Steinmetz
Information Technology Technical Specialist
Ronald Benedict
Project Manager
Robert Mercke
Safety Manager
Dave Harmeling
Project Manager
Barry L Elmore
Manager Financial Accounting and Report
Keith Yocum
Manager of Transmission Strategy and Planning
Jim Deppen
Data Architect
Tom Sager
Lead Database Administration
Brent E Birchell
Manager Transformer Protection and Substations
Jerry B Belcher
Team Leader-Network Restora and Disp Update
Sondra L San... Gentry
Office and Special Projects Supervisor
Matthew Smith
Business Intelligence and Data Architect
Kenneth Sheridan
Training Manager
Charles E C... Collins
Health and Safety Specialist III
Michael Morgan
Information Technology and Database Administrator Technical ...
Peter Clyde
Compliance Manager
George Hanks
Enterprise Support Manager
Katherine Kr... Greene
Corporate Responsibility Specialist
Dorothy O'Brien
Vice President and Deputy General Counsel Legal and Environm...
Jo Russell
Information Technology Staff
Mary Shadowen
Tom Belviy
Information Technology Project Manager
Thomas E Raible
Manager Regular Accounting and Report
Austin Harrison
Programmer Analyst
Bryan D Baker
Group Leader - Engineering
Christopher ... Balmer
Director Transmission Strategy and Planning
John Sachs
Senior Programmer Analyst
Thomas A Tom Bush
Senior Accounting Systems Support Analyst
Pamela Kimmel
Lead Engineer
Jacky D Byrd
Production Leader
Shireesh Khandkar
Information Technology Technical Leader
Pat Shaver
Training Manager
Jerry C Phillips
Team Leader Distribution Control Center
Pamela S. McDonald
Tm Leader Energy Delivery Bdgtng
Pamela Lee Jaynes
Gas Supply Manager
Charles An
Information Technology
Ted Marks
Information Technology
Paul Puckett
Senior Environmental Engineer
Chuck Schram
Manager Strategic Planning
Chris Dukes
Purchasing Supervisor
Michelle Lynch
Energy Efficiency Program Manager
Mark Rogers
NERC Certified Reliability Coordinator
Stephanie Gillett
Information Technology Business Systems Analyst
Jeff Smith
Data Center Supervisor
Pamela M. Alexander
Lead Customer Representative
Pamela Kay Clasby
Materials Supervisor
Julie Stethen
Lead Customer Relations Specialist
Brad Sowden
Administrator and Risk Management
Kenyatte Simuel
Compliance Analyst
Venkata Giri
Senior Sap Technical Developer
Ron Wascherle
Supervisor - Information Technology Security
Brad Lachey
Information Technology
Laura Grant
Senior Assistant to the Chief Information Officer
Esthe... Thompson-Long
Manager, Fuels Accounting
Dan Wilson
Manager Generation Engineering
Candy Givens
Retail Staffing Specialist
Brian Claypool
Project Manager
Armin Engelhardt
Dan Reffett
Manager, Network Infrastructure
Glenn Sundheimer
Senior Geologist
Sascha Bibert
Deputy Vice President Investor Relations
Jason Wilkerson
Mechanical Engineer
Aubrey Jordan
Project Manager
Dwight Durbin
Maint Service Leader
Jackie Smith
Information Technology Contracts Administrator
Chris Temple
Lead eBusiness and Application Engineer
Mark Payne
Maintenance Supervisor
Charlie Jacobs
Joe Strickland
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Jody Grizz
H and S Specialist
Michelle Bridges
Human Resources
Doug Mullins
Electric Training and Safety Superv
Jim Burris
Coleman Station
Teresa Holub
Productivity Analyst
Patsy Allen
Not in Information Technology
Cane Station
Mechanical Engineer III
John Skaggs
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Michael Drake
Mechanical Maintenance Supervisor
Chris Mike
Electrical Engineer III
George Argo
Senior Electrical Engineer
Mike Hensley
Tom Axtell
Senior Mining Engineer
Pete Osborne
Information Technology Technical Specialist
Michael Lewis
Managing Director
Darko Ilickovic
Smart Grid
Andreas Gollan
Vice President Human Resources
Jeffrey T Harris
Line Technician
Mike Sena
Team Leader DCC
Beth Rader
System Operations Analyst
Ray Cecil
Outage Coordinator
Mark Pence
Ann Christin Lamb
Referatsleiterin Treasury
Sherri Yates
Senior Accounting Associate
Roger Medina
Chemical Engineer
Angie Gosman
Human Resources Manager
Thomas K Depaull
Senior Business Development Analyst
Joe Clements
Manager, Capital Projects
Britt Crawford
Information Technology Enterprise Architect
Lisa Faske
Senior Oracle Business, Support Analyst
Joseph Didelot
Enviro Safety Specialist-Mill Creek
Holley Holland
Information Technology Security Analyst
Myla Elizabet... Jones
Billing Analysis Associate II
Keysha Larea Bowman
Billing Analysis Associate II
Donald G Cummins
Account Manager III-Major Accounts
Judy Genung
Senior Secretary
Cynthia Guzman
Sabrina Powers
Billing Analysis Associate II
Waldren Blak... Miller
Billing Analysis Associate III
Brenda J Crutcher
Business Center Representative
Crystal Janae... Evans
Billing Analysis Associate II
Melinda Sue Denham
Compensation/Benefits Analyst
Harold Dea... Burchell
Business Center Representative
David Lawrenc... Combs
Business Center Specialist II
La'Vita D Jones
Budget Analyst I
Angela Dawn Davis
Budget Analyst III
Katherine R Bullock
CCS End User Support Analyst
Chris Whelan
Director, Communications and Brand Management
John Sangalli
Software Systems Engineer
Patricia Belt
Billing Integrity Team Leader
Frederick Ge... Meuter
Budget Analyst III
John David Lewis
Commercial Service Designer
Paula Anderson
Business Center Representative
Michael Cummins
Civil Engineer II
Anne F Moore
CCS End User Support Analyst
Stacy Cermack
Business Planning Analyst
Sherita E Jackson
Billing Analysis Associate II
Marvin M Mike Booth
Dielectric Tester B
A L Alan Rapp
Construction and Maint Mechanic A-Construction
Jorene J Logan
Compliance Specialist Reliab Stndrds
Carolyn Dav... Hileman
Customer Representative II
Roger D Dodd
Construction and Maint Mechanic A-Construction
Tanya D Levine
Corporate Health and Safety Coordinator
Anne Marie Bauscher
Department/Division Secretary
David E Huff
Director CustEngy Eff Smrt Grd Stra
Edwin B Hamblin
Customer Care Coach
Dominique R Clay
Customer Representative I
Tyrone L Ty Dorsey
Construction and Maint Mechanic A-Construction
Dawn S Horine
Credit Assistant
Joseph R J... Beverley
Contract Coordinator
Carlesa T Prather
Contract Administrator Associate
Kimberly A Gentry
Department/Division Secretary
Deborah S Debbi... Ray
Construction and Maint Mechanic A-Construction
Jane C Lunsford
Department/Division Secretary
Lauren Brown
Customer Representative I
Jennifer ... Mulvihill
Compliance Specialist
Cheryl L Johnson
Corporate Affairs Coordinator
Victoria Bur... Harper
Department/Division Secretary
Karen R Blair
Department/Division Secretary
Jennifer ... Mattingly
Department/Division Secretary
Ashley Marie Moore
Compliance Specialist
Donald Kevin Adams
Customer Order Technician
Robert E Blandford
Distribution Mechanic A
Lisa A Payne
Econ Dvlpmnt Project Manager-Lead
Jeffrey L Clunie
Distribution Crew Leader
Derry L Baker
Distribution Mechanic A
Anthony B To... Heckel
Distribution Crew Leader
Kevin M Mills
Distribution Crew Leader
Dana R Dilley
Distribution Crew Leader
Michael A Mik... Quill
Distribution Crew Leader
Larry M Bowling
Electric Meter Technician A
John S Howard
Electric Meter Supervisor
Rodney E Bruner
Distribution Crew Leader
Roderick M Allen
Distribution Mechanic A
Kevin S Nichols
Electric Meter Technician A
Robert W Brunner
Director Trading
Michael Jason
Electrical Engineer I
Robert Vernon... Lucas
Electric Meter Technician A
Micheal D Mi... Martin
Electric Meter Technician A
Brian Josep... Kingrey
Distribution Mechanic A
Christopher... Garrett
Director Finance Planning and Controlling
Christopher M ... Hall
Distribution Crew Leader
Ayman Sab... El-Amouri
Electrical Engineer II
Juan F Cochran
Distribution Mechanic A
Laura Hammond Grant
Senior Assistant to the Chief Information Officer
Joe Ryan
Manager-Gas Engineering and Planning
Barbara Lay
Purchasing Manager
Jeffrey Dale Hammond
Information Technology Business Systems Analyst Lead
Ralph Fitzpatrick
Information Technology Business Systems Analyst Associate
Ronald Dutton
Information Technology Business Systems Analyst Lead
Joe Barnes
Information Technology Business Systems Analyst Senior

lge-ku.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the lge-ku.com emails we have.





Find emails for Kentucky Utilities Co. - Ppl Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.