Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Lawrence Central High School - Metropolitan School District of Lawrence Township

-

7601 E 56th St Indianapolis, IN 46226-1310
http://www.ltschools.org

Technologies: Lawrence Central High School - Metropolitan School District of Lawrence Township is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 219 unverified employees.

Social Media: Lawrence Central High School - Metropolitan School District of Lawrence Township has 151 social media shares and likes.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Angela Britain-Smith
Assistant Principal
Edward Freije
Principal
Kathy Luessow
Principal
Barry Norman
Principal
Jerry Van Lieu
Athletic Director
Libby Butler
Director of Food Services
Bill Dreibelbis
Planning District Director
Tim Harshbarger
Principal
Julie Matlock
Occupational Therapist
Shawn Bush
Principal
Stephanie Shelton
Assistant Principal
Erica Buchanan
Principal
Elizabeth Butler
Director of Food Services
Carla Johnson
President
Erin Sughrue
Principal
Erika Radford
Principal
Patrick Terwilliger
Assistant Principal
Natalie Stewart
Principal
Leanne Lafollette
Nurse
Stephanie Tragesser
Assistant Director
Kelly Howard
Head Coach
Renee Bowen
Food Service Supervisor
Conni Davis
Principal
Dennis Krauser
Technology Coordinator
Holly Reine
Internship Coordinator
Jordan Corn
Guidance Receptionist
Nocha Flick
Media Center Director and MAC/WIN
Richard Winzenread
Baseball Coach
Raylene Carr
Administrative Assistant to the Principal
Alicia Harris
Principal
Rose Graham
Assistant Principal
Vicki Thompson
Academic Dean of Students
Barbara Stryker
Principal
Victoria Toney
Special Education Department Chairman
Marijo Trissier
SCHOOL NURSE
Wiley Craft
PE Department Chairman
Dennie Brooks
Principal
Johnny McFarland
Director of Technology
Melanie Gleason
Math Department Co-Chair
Michele Vargo
Treasurer
Cheryl Ruselink
Athletic Department
Angela Jones
Assistant Principal
Brian Walls
Freshman Focus Team
Jolie Girton
Counselor Students w/last names Por-Sc and AVID class of 201...
Thomas Oestreich
Principal
Oliver Smith
Counselor Students w/last names Le-Pop
Yolanda Vargas
Dean Secretary
Trish Morita
Assistant Principal
Kristie Corn
Associate Principal, Director of Counseling
Wayne Naylor
Assistant Principal
Sherry Baer
Human Resources Executive Purchasing Agent
Jo Ann Chapman
Counselor
Ellen Robinson
Executive Director
Ronald Davie
Information Technology Manager
Kim Brown
Assistant Principal
Travis Tillberry
Network Contractor
Maura Hamilton
Head Custodian
Teresa Brown
Counselor
Ryan Banas
Vice Principal
Linda Bingham
Guidance Counselor
Frank Svarczkopf
Computer Technology
Alfie Hernandez
Activities Director
Susan Jordan
Principal
Mary Ann Pennington
Office Manager
Dana Altemeyer
Counselor Student W/Last Names of Pl-Sp
Suzanne Oakes
Counselor Student W/Last Names of H-La
Bonita Neal
Counselor
Larry Pierce
Counselor Student W/Last Names of Le-Pi
Kay Pequignot
Counselor Student W/Last Names of Cr-G
Twana Messer
Purchasing Agent
Kimberly Ashton
Counselor Student W/Last Names of St-Z
Concetta Raimondi
Superintendent
Jeff Maberto
Auditorium Director
Tasmine Lukashik
Purchasing Agent
Angela Johnson
Fourth Grade Staff
Liliana Nunez
Sixth Grade Staff
Steven Borders
Spanish Studies
Robert Barton
Technology Manager
Robin Phelps
Business/Finance/Purchasing Director
Jessica Sowder
Sixth Grade Staff
Kelly Hazzard
Fifth Grade Staff
Vickie Rhodes
Sixth Grade Staff
Michelle Gallaway
Fifth GRADE TEACHER Forest Glen Elementary School
Sandy Nering
Sixth Grade Teacher
Maggie Jones
Superintendent
Katherine Messier
Fourth Grade Staff
Lisa Poynter
Physical Education
Jane Drake
Fifth Grade Staff
Jenna Petroff
Dance Teacher
Linda Artis
Special Education
Brad Eschelmann
Human Resources Executive
Tammorra Golder
Coordinator of Student Services
Carol Ensminger
Fourth Grade Staff
Rhonda Jones
Head Custodian
Diana Goodwin
Finance Executive Sales Executive
Dennis Watts
Principal
Sol Cortes
Fourth Grade Staff
Moraima Alvarez
Fifth Grade Staff
Jennifer Murphy
School Psychologist
Olga Perin
Bilingual Administrative Assistant
Angela Boyd
First Grade Teacher
Brent Inman
High School Teacher
Christine Collier
Principal
Brad Eshelman
Human Resources
Karen Leffler
Teacher
Mary Gavaghan
Teacher
Veronica Jones
Treasurer
Corye Franklin
Assistant Principal
Robert Cline
Teacher
Deena Elliott
First Grade Teacher
David Vannatta
Coach
Mike McBride
Music Teacher
Patrick Horan
Elementary Principal
Vickie Tewes
Media Assistant
Jerry Reighley
Warehouse Manager
Kelli Bennett
Elementary Teacher
Karla Reyes
Latino Dance and Drama Teacher
Shari Hawes
Second Grade Teacher
Michele Lefkovitz
Art Teacher
Kathy Francis
Webmaster/Teacher
Christine Trotter
8th Grade Teacher
Jan Good
Media Specialist
Mary Strobel
Nurse
Diane Schwanekamp
FACS EDUCATOR
Lori Mankin
Principal
Troy Knoderer
Principal
Doris Downing
Principal
Jan Combs
Assistant Superintendent
Brett Crousore
High School Teacher
Margaret Knass
Fund Development and Community Relations Coordinat
Pearl Beebe
Treasurer
Jeff Vest
High School Teacher
Denna Renbarger
Principal
Sandra Walter
Athletic Director
Catherine Fischer
Human Resources Executive
Rick Hines
Superintendent
Michael Copper
Superintendant
Trinda Foley
PE Teacher
Connie Thomas
Principal
Eddie Mathews
Graphic Designer
Danielle Shockey
Principal
Edward Williams
Assistant Superintendent
Carletta Sullivan
School to Work Coordinator
Joseph Wade
Superintendent
Finda Fallah
Mac Coordinator
Carly Whittern
High School Teacher
Martha Weber
High School Teacher
Bill Tucker
High School Teacher
Reginald Shelt
High School Teacher
Sandra Weichert
High School Teacher
Ollie Thibodeaux
High School Teacher
Michelle Smith
NovaNet
Chad Sivertson
High School Teacher
Sarah Scholl
High School Teacher
Karen Runkel
High School Teacher
Jayson West
High School Teacher
Tim Taylor
Tennis Coach
Gloria Thorne
High School Teacher
Tammy Wertman
High School Teacher
Leslie Wood
High School Teacher
Luke Wiseman
High School Teacher
Mary Ann Tomlinson
High School Teacher
Jessica Rowand
High School Teacher
Charlotte Simpson
High School Teacher
Terry Witzerman
High School Teacher
Paul Sinclair
High School Teacher
Arden Wiegand
Interpreter for the Deaf
Donald Weir
High School Teacher
Gale Sturm
High School Teacher
Tim Richey
High School Teacher
Lacey Moss
High School Teacher
Edward Poe
High School Teacher
Christa Parrish
High School Teacher
Pam Mullin
High School Teacher
John McCormick
High School Teacher
Richard Phillipy
High School Teacher
Brittany Reinking
High School Teacher
Chris Meguschar
High School Teacher
Sarah Milazzo
High School Teacher
Karen McLellan
Performing Arts Secretary
Anne Marie Milligan
High School Teacher
Jennifer Query
High School Teacher
Beth Meguschar
Assistant Principal
Laura Reysz
High School Teacher
Andy Renie
High School Teacher
Dave Mattingly
High School Teacher
Michelle Post
High School Teacher
Mitchell Martin
High School Teacher
Mike Miller
High School Teacher
Jennifer Pritchard
High School Teacher
Nancy Richey
Athletic Department Secretary
Adrienne Marshall
High School Teacher
Justin Miller
Athletic Trainer
Greta Murphy
High School Teacher
Barbara Mohr
High School Teacher
Kathleen Legge
High School Teacher
Rachel Ludington
High School Teacher
Kathy Madren
High School Teacher
Patricia Morgan
Administrative Assistant
Sheila Blankenship
Executive Assistant
Janice Combs
Associate Superintendent
Patricia Gerber
Dir Grants/Research
Amy Bush
Data Coach
Katie Thomas
Magnet Integrationist
Jan Reckley
Magnet Grant Coordinator
Caressa Vail
Administrative Assistant
Steven Goeglein
Executive Director
Stephanie LaPlante
Administrative Fellow
Jodi Peyton
Title I Compliance
Renee Hammond
Coordinator
Tammy Nieten
Grants Accounting Clerk
Renae Hull
Supervisor/Business Services
Susan Akard
Accounting Clerk
Chuck Farrell
Social Worker/ McKinney Vento
Chris McNamara
Administrative Assistant
Diana Scott
Certified Payroll
Chelle Jordan
Payroll/Benefits Supervisor
Connie Metcalf
Insurance Coordinator
Becky Parker
Purchasing Assistant