Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

The Andersons, Inc.

-

Company Description: What began as a single grain elevator and one man’s dream has grown into a publicly traded company with diverse interests that include agribusinesses such as grain and plant nutrients as well as...

The Andersons, Inc. was founded in 1947

480 W Dussel Dr Maumee, OH 43537-1639
http://www.andersonsinc.com
debra_crow@andersonsinc.com
(419) 893-5050

Industries: Startups

Technologies: The Andersons, Inc. is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 276 unverified employees.

Social Media: The Andersons, Inc. has 79 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for The Andersons, Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Joseph Johnson
General Manager & Operations Manager
Tom Waggoner
President
Michael Anderson
Chairman, President & CEO
Michael J. Anderson
President & CEO
Daniel T. Anderson
President - Retail Operations
Dan Anderson
President - Retail
Donald Mennel
Sr. Financial Executive
Gary Smith
Treasurer
Richard George
Controller & Chief Information Officer
Tamara Sparks
VP - Finance
Richard P. Anderson
Chairman of the Board
Charles Gallagher
VP - Human Resources
C. Gallagher
VP - Human Resources
Richard R. George
VP - Information Systems
John Hoover
Manager - Marketing
Susan Robinson
Telecommunications Coordinator
Andrea Schuller
Manager - Security
Naran J. Burchinow
Vice President
James Hinkle
Director - Retail Operations
Dale Fallat
VP - Real Estate
A. Anderson
Manager - Facility & Maintenance
Julie Payeff
Manager - Retail Operations
Phil Fox
VP - Corporate Planning
Sharon Haeflinger
Buyer - Grocery
G. Balcerzak
Buyer - Pet Supplies
Terry Irmen
Buyer - Lawn & Garden
Bruce Dolgoff
Buyer - Home Improvements
Scott Hall
Buyer - Grocery
Debbie Roe
Buyer - Photo Equipment & Supplies
D. Sommers
Buyer - Women's Apparel
David Gruen
Buyer - Video Game Systems
Mark Wittenberg
Buyer - Small Appliances
Gary Parthemer
Buyer - Sporting Goods
Gary Gross
Buyer - Home Improvements
Richard Swawk
Merchandise Manager
Dianne Shomody
Buyer - Candy
Philip Couch
VP Internet marketing
Bryan Ahrens
Network Technology Manager
Charlie Carr
Manager, Business/Product Development
Debbie Salter
Director - Human Resources
Kyle Randall
Manager IT-Infrastructure
Larry Lucas
Laboratory Manager
Lynn Kampfer
Manager
Martin Rossol
Manager of Product Development
Naveed Ahmed
Director of Operations
Pat Womack
Help Desk Manager
Steve Dedonato
Director Compensation and Benefits
Tim Hanson
Network Manager
Tom Woggoner
Director Retail Operations
Rebecca Goranson
Employment and Recruitment Manager
Jan Laplant
Manager of Insurance
Neil Rupp
Controller
Naran Burchinow
VP General Counsel
Tom Irmen
Manager, Risk Management Services
Steve Eberly
Product Manager
Bill Shepler
Cob Mill Operations Manager
Don Wray
Plant Manager
Rod Erny
Plant Manager
Ron Flick
Network and Telecommunications Manager
Dick George
Vice President Chief Information Officer Contr
Jim Rice
Vice President and Director Engineering and Op
Bill Beier
Manager, Engineering
John J Granato
Chief Financial Officer
Michael J Anderson "Mike"
Chairman/President/CEO
Richard R George
VP/CIO/Controller
Harold M Reed
Chief Operating Officer
James Lynch
Technical Project Manager
Mike Anderson
Chief Executive Officer
Steve Loerts
Branch Manager
Anne Cook
Regulatory Compliance Manager
William Kale
Location Manager
Rasesh Shah
Vice President
Mike Mock
Risk Management Consultant
Mark Anderson
Location Manager
John Kraus
Director, Rail Group
Mary Wittenberg
Information Technology Manager
Bethany Ruiz
Manager Business Intelligence and Data Integration
Karl Kunisch
Operations Manager
Steve Glackin
Location Manager
Becky Gorinson
Human Resources Director
Fred Ravenscraft
Safety Manager
Eric Bruggeman
Branch Manager
Kent Engel
Branch Manager
John Guglielmi
Director Sales and Marketing-Southern Region
Duan Williams
Elevator Manager
Jeff Stone
Branch Manager
Dustin Brown
Account Manager-Food
Cuyler Murphy
Finance Manager
Anna Cooper
Salesman
Gary Wyman
Senior Account Representative
Chrissy Gothke
Associate Ddgs Merchant
Donald Boring
General Manager
Vijay Menon
Senior Developer
Paul Knake
Director Accounting Information Technology and Credit Grain ...
Addie Rodenburgh
Director of Purchasing
Stacy Schmidt
Human Resources Director
Andy Vollmar
Supply Manager Grain Group
Dan Sturtz
Information Technology Manager
Dave Gruener
Sunglasses Buyer
Barry Fanning
Staff Scientist
Doug Hoff
Manager Finance
Brian Hatfield
Trader
Chris Gulgin
Group Controller
David Slesinski
Controller
Alexis Smith
Training and Compliance Manager
Paul Knopp
Network Manager
Dan Kory
Research Manager
Kathy Hernandez
Manager Information Technology Business Rail Group
Mike Holtz
Technical Support Specialist
David Azkoul
Management Committee
Rod Limes
Associate Ddgs Merchant
Rose Gunner
Accounting Manager
Gregory Sorge
Sales Manager
Kelly Schaefer
Benefits Analyst
Ron Wagner
Accounting Manager
Melissa Trippel
Financial Reporting Analyst
Keith Erny
General Manager
Leo Andruczyk
Location General Manager
John Stefanelli
Regional Operations Manager
Janet Anderson
Corporate Secretary
Deb Jump
Finance and Business Reporting Manager
Todd Rhodes
Senior Internal Auditor
Mike Kiel
Branch Manager
Rob Gieryng
Fab Shop Manager
Barb Gill
Fleet Specialist
Steve Labordus
Operations Manager
Molly Motsch
Financial Accounting Manager
Craig Anderson
Principal
Dean Anstead
Finance Manager
Becky Westerfelt
Operations Analyst
John Granato
Chief Financial Officer
Mike Irmen
General Manager
Glenn Hall
Purchasing Agent
Terry Owczarzak
Senior Tax Accountant
Mike Sersey
Plant Manager
Dale McCulough
General Manager
Michael Gieseler
President
Jason Zilles
Controller
Don Ray
Plant Manager
Michael Yazbec
Vice President
Mark Bradshaw
Finance Manager
William Gieseler
President
Ronald Hayden
Operations Manager
Susan Anderson
President
Naron Burchinow
Vice President
Dale Pless
Managing Director
Lee Anderson
President
Rick Asmus
Finance Manager
Ridhard Anderson
Chairman
Perry Anderson
Vice President
Amy Murray
Senior Account Representative
Chris Gould
Receiving Dock
Miriam Coe
Administrative Assistant
Lisa Jones
Account Representative
Jaime Hernandez
Vice President
Julie Dibble
Transaction Administrator
Tom Bistayi
Purchasing Agent
Alan Vanasdale
Account Representative
Andrew Spahr
Account Representative
Amanda Luna
Processing Specialist
Michael Ollom
Information Technology Support Specialist
Sandie Fink
Personnel Manager
Mike Bandy
Turf Product Marketing Manager
Amy Garrison
Account Representative
Nick Conrad
Vice President, Finance and Treasurer
Anthony Barclay
Principal, President
Marci Frederick
Manager Information Technology Business
Chris Kernahan
Operations Manager-Champaign Grain and Ethanol
Glen Brass
Team Lead SAP Business Controls
Vern Beaver
Merchandise Manager
Amy Weberkinkaid
Controller
Ben Stroller
Account Representative
Ken Schmenk
Operations Manager
Kaja Schriefer
Accounting Department
Cathy Walters
Accounting
Lon Smith
Senior Grain Merchaniser
April Mills
Processing Specialist
Jordan Morris
Purchasing Representative
Joe Farmer
Territory Manager
Ken Smith
Regional Sales Manager
Angela Jackson
Accounting Department
Joel Arends
Account Representative
Paula Larson
Accounting Department
Lori Cantrell
Processing Supervisor
Chad Stroble
Direct Ship Origination Merchant
Doug Gill
DK Operations Supervisor
Dave Datson
Account Representative
Brian Stark
Regional Sales Manager
Jerry Francis
Territory Manager
Mike Boring
Account Representative
Beth Howard
Grain Buyer Representative
John Uliveto
Territory Manager
Dave Spitznagle
Commodity Manager
Michael Youmans
Account Representative
John Payeff
DDG Merchant
Jennifer Webb
Purchasing Representative
Rhett Adams
Account Representative
Pat Kaufmann
Senior Account Representative
Steve Sheline
Territory Manager
Alan Bensch
Eastern Regional General Manager Plant Nutrient Division
Tim Atchison
Oak Operations Supervisor
Mindy Fuller
DDGS Logistics Associate
Rick Hollister
Territory Sales Manager
Tracie Swayze
Accounting
Tammy McCowan
Processing Specialist
Tara Oliver
Account Representative
Barb Kibler
CAD Designer
Sue Sommers
Purchasing
Michael Nye
Vice President Distribution
Joe Johnson
Sales Executive
Scott Butcher
Senior Account Representative
Mj Anderson
Originations Manager
Tia Zindars
Accounting Department
Scott Brown
Plant Nutrients
Nicole Wilson
Territory Manager
Cathy Stevens
Associated Corporate Buyer
Stephanie Marlow
Purchasing Representative
Tiffany Weitzel
Account Representative
Sara Sanders
Processing Specialist
Scott McAfee
Account Representative
Caroline White
Grain Buyer
Jeff Goetz
Senior Grain Buyer/Specialty Program Directoragriculture Gro...
Laura Arnold
Merchandise Manager
Anne Rex
Vice President and Corporate Controller
Kristin Rausch
Accounting Professional
Bill Hitchcock
Receiving Manager
Kimberly Behrman
Executive Director
Gracie Brown
General Manager
Bob Marlow
Operations Manager
Gail Thompson
President
Paul Wielinski
Oats Merchandiser
Paul Schade
Grain Buyers
Luann Duden
Finance Manager
David Vrooman
Product Analyst
Cheryl Hasenaur
Product Manager-Pricing Tools
Ross Manire
Board Member
Chris Schwind
Operation Supervisor
Steve Falkenstein
Grain Buyers
Judith Is
Dp Manager
Dawn Barnhisel
Processing Specialist I
Dave Ruff
Operations Manager
Susan Klopfenstein
Accounting Department
Scott Gebhart
Grain Buyers
Steve Kaman
Operations Engineer
Jim Hinkle
Operations Manager
Kevin Hammer
Vice President of Information Technology
Christine Gulgin
Controller, Ethanol Division
Christina Carleski
Human Resources Executiv
Jerry Hazel
Plant Nutrient Operations
Karl Kanisch
Operations Manager
Mike Myrick
Operations Manager
Greg Booth
Shop Manager
Josie Heilmann
IT Admin
Ravi Kapu
Senior Informatica Designer/Developer
Richard Schiewetz
Vice President, Chief Information Officer, and Controller
Catherine Kilbane
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Randy Whitehead
Manager of Engineering
Vicky Grenshaw
Comm. & Marketing Manager
Vern Weaver
Marketing Manager
Richard Anderson
Marketing Manager
Dave Stover
Marketing Manager
John Dimartini
Ethanol Marketing Manager
Tasha Black
Marketing Development Manager, Turf And Specialty Group
Mike Spahr
Retail IT Director
Russ Kahler
Chief Technical Officer
Kathy Sizemore
Information Technology Business Analyst
William Wolf
Pres Plant Nutrients Group
Debbie Jones
Information and GIS Analyst
Neil McKinstray
Pres Ethanol Group

Additional Info and Employees

What began as a single grain elevator and one mans dream has grown into a publicly traded company.

andersonsinc.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the andersonsinc.com emails we have.

h***@andersonsinc.com
d***@andersonsinc.com
n***@andersonsinc.com

c***@andersonsinc.com
j***@andersonsinc.com

b***@andersonsinc.com
t***@andersonsinc.com
a***@andersonsinc.com

s***@andersonsinc.com

m***@andersonsinc.com

Find emails for The Andersons, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.