Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Lincoln Financial Advisors Corp. - Lincoln National Corp.

50,424

150 N Radnor Chester Rd Radnor, PA 19087-5221
http://www.lfg.com
804-545-1550

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Lincoln Financial Advisors Corp. - Lincoln National Corp. is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 676 unverified employees.

Social Media: Lincoln Financial Advisors Corp. - Lincoln National Corp. has 172 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Lincoln Financial Advisors Corp. - Lincoln National Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IBM HTTP Server
IBM HTTP Server is a full-featured web server based on the Apache HTTP Server but with IBM enhancements

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$4,875

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Gary McPhail
President
Lawrence Kronick
Chief Executive Officer
Jonathan Boscia
Chief Executive Officer
Fred Crowford
Chief Executive Officer
Richard G. Uinruh
Chief Executive Officer
Bruce Barton
Chief Executive Officer
Nancy Jordan
Chief Executive Officer
Fred Crawford
Chief Executive Officer
Rebecca Silva
VP - Human Resources
Lisa Buckingham
Chief Human Resources Officer
Peggy Cain
VP - Information Technology
Karen Nolin
Secretary to the VP - Information Systems
Robert Burkholder
Systems Support Manager
Daniel Hastings
VP - Information Technology
Marvin Maynard
Sr. VP & Chief Information Officer
John Kelly
Assistant VP - Networks Services
Jeffrey Sides
Project Manager - Voice Data
Steve Broderick
Information Technology Manager
Joseph Clark
Sr. Information Systems Manager
Sean Fallon
VP - Information
David Wozniak
VP - Marketing
Robert Allen
Assistant VP & Technical Manager
Bryan Cooper
Assistant VP - Facilities
Charles Cornelio
Executive VP - Information Technology
Joseph Grady
Systems Manager
Michael Taggart
Director - Facility
Michael Taggark
VP - Facilities Management
Richard Bender
Regional Manager
Diane Kinnaley
Manager of Legal Administration
Jim Sandelli
Vice President Administrative Services
John Wuest
Information Technology Director of Administrat
Lisa Cartner
Director Admin/HR
Jim Rooney
VP Customer Service
Betty Custer
Consultant
Ken Sledge
Consultant
Lowell Bryant
Senior Manager Application Development
Tricia Blair
Chief Digital Officer and Head of Marketing Te
Reagan Lorenzen
Chief Executive Officer / founder
Betsy Babinger
Business Analyst
Bob Bigwood
Manager Database
Chantee Cuffee
Senior Financial Analyst
Charma Bell
Content Manager
Dale Smith
Director of Financial Planning a broker dealer
Daniel Koepke
Senior Business Analyst
David Colon
Manager, IT Audit, Lincoln National
David Malandra
System Support Manager
Dennis Dunlap
Manager MIS
Don Black
Project Manager Applications Development
Doris Abraham
Experienced Project Manager
Erik Buchheister
Project Manager
Erika Dusen
IT Project Manager
Felicia Cooper
Senior Manager, Human Resources
Gary Bandelier
Senior IT Auditor
Janae Shimek
Senior Business Analyst
Karen Cress
Director of Disbursements
Karen Norton
Implementation Manager Client Management
Kate Hudson
Business Analyst
Kathi Heyes
Sr Project Manager
Kathy Miller
Corporate Internal Audit Director
Ken Shimek
Manager Application Development
Khristina Stoudt
Assistant Project Manager
Krista Repp
Business Analyst
Kristy Duffy
IT Project Manager
Larry Johnston
Manager of Technical Applications
Laurel O'Brien
Director, Strategic Communications
Linda Romansic
Business Project Manager
Marcia Fried
Project Manager
Mark Yetter
Manager, Messaging and Desktop
Megan Del Collo
Director, Leadership / Management Development
Melissa Pate
Sr Strategic Project Manager
Melissa Williams
HR Manager
Mike Woodard
General Manager
Nancy Peters
Business Analyst
Oscar Ruiz
Technology Manager
Pamela Goodling
Director, LFD Operations
Prakash Tambe
Technical Project Manager
Rick Bender
Regional Manager
Robert Leone
Manager Quality Assurance
Roger Schmitt
Sr. Project Manager
Rosanne Thornsbury
Manager, Claim Financial Controls
Sangeeta Sahni
IT Project Manager
Shee Covarrubias
Business Analyst
Susan Burson
Sr. Project Manager
Tammy Dawkins
Business Analyst
Teresa D'Arcy
Director of Purchasing
Terri Laurent
Manager of Forms
Thomas Cadrette
Senior Business Intelligence Engineer
Troy Kibbee
Senior Manager, Application Development
Kathleen Bennett
Consultant
Mark Boginsky
Partner
Trey Mayhall
Partner
Amy Hester
Vice President, Distribution Compensation and
Becky French
Assistant Vice President, Client Management
Brendan Malley
Vice President Producers Life Comp
Brett Collins
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Charles Evangelakos
Senior Vice President
Daniel Van Gerpen
Assistant Vice President - Corporate Actuarial
Dave Berkowitz
Senior Vice President-COO
Don Benson
President and CEO
Frank Cross
Vice President, Application Development
Garry Spence
Vice President
Gary Hooten
Associate Regional Vice President a broker dea
Gina Hill
Assistant Vice President-Desktop Support Manag
Gregory Rieke
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Jim Martin
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
John Arko
Assistant Vice President Retirement Benefits
John Dimonda
Managing Director
John Kilgore
The Vice President of Human Resources
Karen Fowler-Williams
Vice President Employee Relations and Diversit
Melissa Mitchell
Vice President/Corporate Controller
Mike Link
Assistant Vice President
Mike May
Managing Director
Nicholas Boukas
Assistant Vice President Life Actuarial Manage
Nicole Delimitros
Vice President
Peter Pabich
Financial Consultant IMMEDIATE PAST President
Rebecca McCutcheon
Associate Vice President & Director Customer C
Robert Wettling
Vice President of Application Development
Roberta Tielinen
Vice President
Robinder Pal
Vice President Of Retail E-Business
Roland Paradis
Second Vice President Underwriting Training an
Ron Jordan
Vice President General Auditor
Stephen Dovey
Vice President of Human Resources Administrati
Timothy Sexton
Assistant Vice President, Human Resources
Will Fuller
President, CEO of Lincoln Financial Distributo
William Flory
Second Vice President & Treasurer
Andrea Wierzbicki
Recruiting Manager
Joel Frasor
Human Resources Manager
Sandy Henning
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Stephen Suttles
Director Information Technology Network Servic
Blaise Augustyn
Director of Compliance
Brad Skarie
Associate Director Compliance
Carol Perkins
Dir Finance
Christopher Fletcher
Financial Planner
Dean Chatlain
VP Tax Specialists
Doug Miller
Vice President Chief Accounting Officer and Co
Don France
Manager Lincoln Financial Network
Douglas Miller
Vice President, Controller, Chief Accounting O
John Weston
Chief Compliance Officer
Kris Kattmann
Vice President and Associate Actuary
Labelle Kumoji
Financial Analyst
Lisa Young
Relationship Manager Lincoln Financial Network
Lori Roach
Finance Manager
Margaret McEntire
Practice Manager Client Relationship Manager C
Michael Choate
Second Vice President Pricing and Reinsurance
Patricia Jakacky
Senior Compliance Auditor
Shawn McGroarty
Manager Application Development Delaware Inves
Kristi Harkenrider
Second Vice President and Assistant Treasurer
Alexander Kowit
System Support Analyst
Debi Mahon
Executive Assistant
Bobby Greenberg
Vice President Consumer Strategy
Paul Dixon
Assistant Vice President Director of Developme
Rebecca Trump
Vice President Systems Development
Bill White
Program Director
Currie Cathy
Relationship Manager
Emily Sudermann
VP Legal
Stephen Rahn
VP Legal
Alex Khan
VP Sales/Information Technology/R&D
Corby Clark
Regional Marketing Director
Daniel Herr
Assistant Vice President Income Product Market
Emily Pachuta
Retirement Income Security Marketing Program D
Jeff Coutts
Vice President Product
Marci Stier
Business Operations Manager Employer Markets a
Michael Burns
Senior Vice President, Life Product Management
Phil Elam
Senior Vice President and Annuity Product Actu
Albert Smith
Marketing Manager
Amy Agricola
Sales Manager
James Bonanno
Western Division Sales Manager, Lincoln Financ
Kathleen Shelmerdine
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Kim Miner
Vice President Head of Human Resources
Brian Anderson
Senior Programmer Analyst
Cindy Davis
Project Manager
Deb Wortman
Project Manager
Jennette Page
Project Manager
Linda Ranck
Project Manager
Mike Malaney
Project Manager
Patti Hrbek
Project Manager
Christine Soper
AVP IT Project Management Office
Connie Schabow
Recruiting/Operations Manager
David Caswell
Network Operations Manager
David DOttavi
Network Operations Manager
Steve Foor
Facilities Manager
Dave Vachon
VP IT/R&D
Gina Brooks
VP IT/R&D
Jeff Sides
Director of Voice and Wide Area Network Commun
James Sjoreen
VP IT/R&D
Kim Kress
Drug Delivery Manager
Leif Martinson
VP IT/R&D
Ronald Reed
VP IT/R&D
Albert Cotton
Chief Information Security Officer
Srinivas Jonnada
VP Software
Barry Shores
Information Technology Corporate System Manage
Chuck Cornelio
Executive Vice President - Technology And Insu
David Soper
Assistant Vice President of Information Techno
Karl Grabowski
Director of Information Network Application De
Rich Barritt
Software Development Manager
Dennis Glass
President/CEO
Rodney Baker
Vice President Information Technology
John Turner
Vice President, IT Shared Services, Lincoln National
Ted Wood
Vice President Development and Information Technology
Patrick Coyne
President, Delaware Management Holdings, Lincoln National
Matt Brown
Chief Technology Officer Life and Annuity Companies Lincoln National
Randal Freitag
CFO
Dennis R Glass
President/CEO
John Rhodes
Chief Risk Officer/Head Equity
William H Cunningham
Chairman
Randal J Freitag "Randy"
Exec VP/CFO
Jana Barrett
Program Officer Lincoln Financial Foundation
Maria Esquilin
Business Associate
Helene Simmons
Information Technology Quality Assurance Manager
Char... A. Brawley III
Vice President and Associate General Counsel
Michael Gorden
Underwriter
Robert Bigwood
Manager, System DBAs
Adam Ciongoli
Senior Vice President and General Counsel
Shirley New
Business Associate
Joy Friend
Retirement Consultant
David Wood Jr
Insurance Agent
Jaki Allinder
Office Facilitator
Cheryl Rogers
Assistant Vice President/Director
Chris Fensler
Information Technology Director of Treasury
Joseph Brown
Manager Web Analytics and Reporting
Heather Kristensen
Director Information Technology Planning
Cathy Sabo
Office Manager
Rich Garner
Manager Marketing Technology
Kris Ryckman
Senior Underwriter
Dianna Parker
Director of Financial Planning
Leslie Gallop
Vice President-Application Development
Kristie Gauvin
Operations Manager
Taylor Stephens
Senior Project Manager
Teresa Neuhaus
Director, Information Security
Karen Goss Tgpc
Business Process Expert
Joanne Bailey Qka
Account Manager
Jane Melton
Information Technology Project Manager
Deborah A Krinn
Senior Compliance Manager
Maurice Lavallee
Project Manager Information Technology Lincoln National
Shelly Cullum
Senior Retirement Consultant
Larry Thompson
Project Manager
Sandy Pieri Qka
CONSULTANT
Rhonda A Powell
Manager/ADMIN
James Esaw
Retirement Consultant
Abigail B Pancoast
Attorney
Christopher Gro... Qka
Account Manager III
Pat Horden
Chief Information Security Officer
Tim Mai
Head of Group Protection Information Technology
Josh Hoffman
Securities Consultant
Riley Fuller
Project Manager Distribution and Enrol
Nancy Seroogy Qka
COMPLIANCE Specialist
Jeffrey V Gery
Senior Counsel
Kristie Brooks
TPA Relationship Manager
Janice Forbing Qka
Business Analyst
Paul Kashmanian
General Manager
Donna Macfarland
Chief Marketing Officer Retirement Plan Services
David Hartman
Security Analyst, Security Administration
Amanda Clardy
Securities Processing Specialist
Joan Knight
Senior Securities Consultant
Caroline Bouzide
Conference and Event Planner
Donald Preston
General Manager
Monique Snyder
Organizational Development
Anne Sheimbob
Marketing Manager
Dan Schaecher
Assistant Vice President Talent Management and Sales Develop...
Sajatta Wright
Securities Consultant
Jeremia... Riethmiller
Securities Funds Specialist
Monica Bradley
cash Manager
Ann Drea Felldin
Chief Executive Officer
Trisha Moses
Senior Underwriter
Amanda Kyle
Securities Consultant
Sarah Sturm
Securities
Geraldine Bell
Operations Manager
Joyce Line
Vice President/Director Compensation Operations
Kate Stickel
Assistant Vice President-Head of Communications
Pam Riggs
Organizational Development
Bryon Cooper
Assistant Vice President Facilities Management
Deborah Fishering
Information Technology Manager
Nancy Smith
Vice President
Jenny Tesnohlidek
Organizational Development
Emily Wolford
Organizational Development
Bill Mulvey
Manager Finance Executive Sales Executive
Jennifer Skibbe
Organizational Development
Audrey Im
Assistant Vice President, Health and Welfare Benefits
Ellen Cooper
Senior Vice President and Chief Investment Officer
Les Kertay
Chief Medical Officer
Emma Ladd
Vice President Executive Benefits Operations
Chris Amberg
Assistant Vice President Disability Claims
Jack Conley
General Manager
Nicole Olafsen
Administrative Assistant Recruiting Department
Chris Pietig
Director of Facilities
Rick Rhoades
Business Technical Consultant
Craig Rayner
Assistant Vice President Disability Claims
Bob Culver
Organizational Development
Sandra Mooney
Business Operations Manager
Scott McCloskey
Senior Corporate Compensation Manager
Rob Peters
Vice President Group Underwriting
Ashley Forrester
Organizational Development
Kelley Grady
Vice President Head of Litigation
Sherri Wicker
Team Leader
Duane Grabber
Actuary
Geri Fromm
Project Leader
Rob Scheppegrell
Vice President, New Business Development
Sarah Vannatter
Sales Representative
David Horacek
Customer Service Manager
Jae Park
Assistant Vice President Internet Architecture
Frank Timmons
Practice Manager
Anna Michaelson
Regional Marketing Director
Joshua Jensen
Manager, Group Protection Billing and Premium
Lee Small
National Sales Manager Annuities Wire
Ben Edwards
Associate General Counsel Litigation
Abby Wilder
Staffing Consultant
Jim Marino
Manager, Competitive Intelligence
Kirk North
National Sales Manager
Jordan Upton
Director of Analytics Consumer Insights
Greg Libby
Regional Director of Sales Lincoln Financial Distributors
Amy Brocious
Client Relationship Manager
Michael Herron
Vice President Account Executive
John Zaino
Director of Fringe Benefit Marketing
John McCaughan
Executive Director
Heather Balley
Marketing Director Retirement Plan Services
Zachary Duncan
Client Relationship Manager
Roberto Martinez
Business Operations Manager
Lawanda Huntley
Operation Manager
Chris Reidy
Manager Midrange Systems
Courtney Baker
Director, Business Strategy
Melanie Obriotti
Sales Consultant
Susan Blake
Employee Benefits Director and Office Manager
Brad Burdick
Director of Sales Executive Benefits Division
Ryan Dibble
Senior Information Security Consultant
Selena Tillery
New Business Associate
Donald Rice
Director of Information Technology
Patricia Mulherron
New Business Associate
Darius Kyser
Underwriter
Deanna Buxton
Investment Research Analyst
Jill Chafin
Executive Assistant
Phil Cooper
Consultant-Tek Systems
Bradley Skarie
Associate Director Compliance
Ryan Turbet
Associate Underwriting Director
Kathlee... Shelmerdine
Assistant Vice President of Human Resources
Shannon Green
Tapco Account Manager
Deborah Thackeray
Senior Trainer
Nicole Hawkins
Field Performance Consultant
Bonnie Turner
Sales Support
Eoin Elliffe
Head of Strategy and Analytics
Shereeta Mason
Customer Service Processing Professional
Sue Martin
Project Leader
Marilyn Kruger
Executive Secretary
Aaron Jeung
Retirement Consultant
Julie Doehrman
Field Accountant
Joanne Parrick
New Business Associate
Kimberley Deloatch
New Business Associate Indexing Team
Milca Lopez
Executive Assistant to David Berkowitz
Hollie Schurr
Renewal Sales Consultant
Ross Atefi
Epcr Administrator
Tracey Russett
Underwriting Consultant
Contessa Turner
Claim Specialist
Helga Bouchard
Variable Operations Analyst
Kamarlia Reid
Senior New Business Associate
Harriet Guy
New Business Associate Assembly Team
Sharita Outlaw
New Business Associate Ii
Derrel Ferebee
New Business Associate Assembly
Debra Penley
Staff Investment Accountant
Naxine Chang
Assistant Vice President and Actuary
Austin Gavin
Planner
Linda Thompson
Executive Assistant
Marva Burrell
Audit Support Processor
Patrick Curley
Sales Specialist
David Henschen
Client and Administrative Services
Natalie Podkul
Senior Accountant
Jan... McDonald-Norton
Conference and Event Planner
Kyle O'Donnell
Actuarial Analyst
Cathy Hoyos
Public Policy
Hunter Ricks
Leadership Preparation Program
Jack Regier
Investment Relationship Assistant
Darrin Parrick
New Business Associate
Kevin Oros
Financial Planner
Eileen Melley
New Business Associate Ii
Dana Drolet
Business Process Expeditor
Justine Busco
Senior Underwriter
Heather Rawlings
New Business Associate Ii
Brooke Binkley
Registered Representative
Jeff McClelland
Developer
Beverly McCollum
New Business Associate Ii
Angela Linsey
Employer Markets-Short Term Disability
John Devecchis
Senior Underwriting Director
Tami Plummer
Plan Compliance Techical Consultant
Melinda Sodlink
Business Services Team Lead
Vance Forrest
Senior Actuarial Analyst
Kimberly Vega
Insurance New Business Manager
James Griffeth
Assistant Vice President and Head of Aviation
Patty Coltrane
Manager Business Analyst and Support
Kendra Cole
New Business Associate
Richard Fabiani
Broker
Jill Clay
Customer Service Representative
Jeffrey Kochie
Direct Marketing Manager
Geneva Billy
Claims Examiner
Erin Moorehead
Operational Excellence Consultant
Tara Foust
Senior New Business Associate-Internal Exchanges Life Comp a...
Nicole Gunthrop
Nb Trainer
Mitchell Dill
Manager Inforce Product Management
Arthur Cutshall
New Business Associate
Kelly Schnute
Renewal Sales Consultant
Amber Middlebrooks
Customer Processing Professional
Christophe... Bruzzini
Associate Underwriting Director
Sarah English
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Jessica Laplante
Team Leader Information Technology Help Desk
Jewel Hefner
Information Technology Staff Auditor
Scott McCauley
Information Technology Architect
Heather Milligan
Vice President, Underwriting and New Business
Ken Dazey
Hyperian Database Administrator
Dennis Collins
Data Architect
Marcia Stone
EA for Rebecca Silva
Anita Lengacher
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Joe Gilbert
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
Lin Ingram
Vice President Life Service and Claims
Lynda Adwell
Internet Systems Admin/Systems Architect III
Rebecca Andrews
Supervisor of Information Technology Computer Operations
Ramakrishn... Beravole
Lead Information Technology Development
George Kollender
Lead Informatica
Cynthia Rose
Sec and Assistant Vice President
Mike Hanf
Assistant Vice President Vendor Management
Meen Han
Internet System Administrator
Diane Dearth
Practice Manager
John O'Connor
Vice President
Jill Carpenter
Associate, Assistant Vice President
Karen Faber
Sales Specialist, Lincoln Financial Group
Sol Kovach
Strategic Communications
Michael Arnold
Counsel
Rob Miller
Director Distribution Technology Group
Diana Campbell
Finance Manager
Lashandar Johnson
Branch Manager
Margaret Falck
Assistant Vice President and Associate Counsel
Tori Willman
Manager, Conference and Event Planning
Pamela Telfer
Vice President - Product Compliance
Brenicia Lawrence
Claims Training Manager
Sharon Hill
Director of Research
Kathy Walters
Compliance Officer
Michael McPhail
Executive Manager
Joseph Peppe
Regional Director of Sales
Christine Price
Manager Systems Analysis Resource and Release Management
Jill Sanders
Project Manager
Maxine Waters
Customer Service Processing Professional-Life Client Solutio...
Brian Gardner
Vice President, Head of Financial Planning and Analysis
Elizabeth Keller
Assistant Vice President, Business Intelligence-Finance
Byron Champlin
Manager, Program Officer
Max Wang
Director of Marketing Analytics
Karla Munden
Vice President and General Auditor
Saravana Shanmugam
Senior Java Developer/System Analyst
Robert Mowery
Sales Reporting Business Analyst/Project Manager
Michael Jacobson
Compensation Analyst
Patricia Ryan
not Information Technology-see notes
Joan Allen
Senior Project Manager
Gibran Castillo
Senior Applications Engineer
Fargnoli
Assistant Vice President Information Technology Shared Servi...
James Sutcliffe
Security Administration
Alan Katzman
Director Business Architecture Partner Solutions
Mark Toce
Assistant Vice President Business and Technology Optimizatio...
Nitin Sharma
Lead Applications
Beverly Neighbours
Director Information Technology
Brian Moody
Assistant Vice President Corporate Digital Strategy
Joe Brannan
Vice President, Data Center, Network and Storage Services
Suresh Ravindran
Senior System Analyst
Miko Pickett
Assistant Vice President
Clark
Vice President Information Technology
Lenardson
Assistant Vice President, Information Technology
Greg Gabet
Information Technology/Internet Support
Sandra Chandler
Director Information Technology Operations
Brooks
Assistant Vice President Information Technology, Quality Ass...
Nathan Smith
Client Services Manager
Chintan Rajyaguru
Consultant
Wells
Assistant Vice President Enterprise Information Technology P...
Robert Mealey
Assistant Vice President Application Development
Ball
Associate Vice President and Director, Information Technolog...
Douglas E Knable
Financial Consultant
Sharon Miller
Director Customer Relationship Management Crm Systems
Fred Sauer
President
Dave Stewart
Director, Enterprise Architecture
Alex Klefeker
Administrative Director
Kautilya Vats
Team Lead Technical
Joe Seabott
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
Susan Johnston
Program Manager PMO and Project Quality Assurance
Mike Austin
Corporate Wireless Administrator
Ellen Bailey
Manager Enterprise Information Technology PMO Operations
Alicia Bryner
Marketing Manager
Sush... Chandrasekaran
Lead Project Manager Information Technology
Steven Hodges
Team Leader Business Intelligence-Data Integration
Kiran Sanivarapu
Enterprise Architect
Kevin Peters
Lead CRM Development
Imran Ansari
Mobile Solutions Architect
John Whalon
Business Architect
Trent Chisholm
Systems Administrator II
Michael Whalen
Senior Database Administrator
Chris Russell
Senior Systems Architect-Business Continuity
Joseph Shandra
Team Leader Management Information Systems
Ronald Svehla
Senior Project Manager Information Technology
Vera Parker-Ali
Executive Assistant Rob Pal
Douglas Collamer
Manager Quality Assurance and Special Projects
Mark Samsel
Senior Manager Information Technology
Lena Luongo
Project Manager Information Technology
William Noble
Manager Information Technology Delivery Management
Laura Claypool
Director Information Technology Contract Management
Merri Melvin
Senior Business Analyst
Jim Tillery
Manager Information Technology Enterprise Workflow AWD
Douglas Titilah
Database Administrator
Alan Zirkle
Business System Analyst
Derek Morgan
Quality Assurance Business Analyst
Paul Davidson
Director Sales
Vicky Baldock
Manager Database Administrator
Kristen Phillips
Vice President
Andrew Whiting
Director Sales
Angela Renner
Business Analyst
Charles Peterson
Reports Analyst
Harry Ritchie
Quality Assurance Analyst
Joel Schwartz
Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Richard Snyder
Director Sales
Greg Childs
Director Reinsurance Financial Solutions
Brad Jeffrey
Assistant Vice President Annuities Finance
Trisha Baker
Director of Client Services
Cecil Hicks
Human Resources Generalist
Marla Katz
Corporate Marketing Director
Angela Hull
Information Technology Contract Consultant
Legacy Jefferson
Connecticut General Ul
Gary Diana
Senior Data Analyst
Mike F Webb
Information Technology Director
Michael Fudge
Information Technology Analyst and Developer
Lisa Desimone
Vice President Finance and Strategy-Retirement Plan S...
Frank Farmer
Director of Compensation and Benefits
Mary Beecham
Administrative Assistant
Barb Clark
Information Technology Project Coordinator and EPCR Administ...
Toby R Gaff
Senior Systems Administrator
Charles Melton
Vice President Group Protection Finance
Darrell Westby
Principal
Lisa Jones
Human Resources Consultant
Gina Boulton
Director-Training and Development
Michael Utt
Assistant Vice President Accounting and Reporting
Tamara Dowling
Sales Productivity and Training Consultant
Stephen Rock
Usability/Business Analyst and Information Technology Projec...
Jeff T Juarez
Network Administrator
Christophe... Potochar
Assistant Vice President-Life Financial Planning and Analysi...
Samantha Shepherd
Project Manager Information Technology
Daniel Hayes
Head, Retirement Solutions
Robert Carson
VP
David Wiese
Manager of Information Technology
Ronald Woods
Assistant Vice President of Mainframe Operations
Susan Cima
Director Information Technology Sox and Audit Response
Carolyn Raia
VP
Rick Lambeth
Systems Manager
James Gasparotto
VP
Richard Brumfield
VP
Jon Lundy
VP
Michael Selden
VP
Cathy Vickers
VP
Karen Goldhirsh
VP
Tim Sexton
VP Recruiting/Information Technology/R&D
Valerie Loftin
VP
Richard Gladson
VP
Linda Yates
Department Manager
Heather Dzielak
Senior Vice President, Chief Marketing Officer
Duane Bernt
Vice President Treasurer
Heidi St. Jean
Director-Media Relations Corporate Brand
Pat Lefemine
Chief Information Security Officer
Scott Barclay
Marketing Director
Nathan Brown
Director Information Technology
Therese Obringer
Vice President Director of COMPLIANCE
Timothy Donovan
Financial Planner
L. Stock
Certified Financial PLANNERTM Professional
Karen Ruef
Vice President Human Resources
Tina Stickney
Manager, Sales Compensation Work
Brian Bosler
Field Operations Specialist
Laurence Devall
Managing Principal
Jeff Juarez
Network Operations Manager
Carron Maclean
Operations Coordinator
BRIAN MCKECHNIE
Managing Principal
Darrin Mcaninch
Operations Executive
Howard Katz
Certified Financial Planner
Ivey Beierle
Executive Assistant to Bob Scheppegrell Vice President
John Lewis
Network Operations Manager
Katherine Paal
Certified Financial Planner
Kirk Lombard
Certified Financial Planner CRPC
John Daley
Financial Planners
Laura Dambier
Vice President of Operations CommunicationsandStrategy
Loni Faas
Assistant Vice President, Financial Operations Support
Namita Patel
Business Operations Manager
Paula Kowalewski
Manager - SOA Program Support Team Contractor for Lincoln Financial Group EMIT
Paisley Neeb
Operations Manager
Robert Stachura
Certified Financial Planner
Ruth Shoulders
Operations Manager a broker dealer. Insurance offered through Lincoln Financial Group
Sarah Vaughn
Quality Audit Specialist Complex Processing
Steven Young
Managing Principal
Terri Strong
Distribution Compensation and Controls Management
Tracey Rowlett
Compensation Producer Change Supervisor Lincoln Life and Annuity Producer Solutions
Thad Schrader
Director Financial Reporting
Van Standke
Second Vice President LFA Investment Products
Todd Buck
Chief Information Security Officer
Christine Baker
Regional Managing Director
Whitney Brown
Account Manager
Aaron Falcone
Manager of Information Technology Solu
Anh Brock
Chief Information Security Officer
Cary Short
Director of Information Technology
Christopher Incao
Manager of Information Technology Infr
Cindy Thramer
Information Technology Director/Manager
David Long
Manager of Information Technology Telecommunications
Eve-Lynn Clarke
Assistant Vice President Information Technology Audit
Jason Lenardson
Assistant Vice President, Information Technology
Jason Glazier
Senior Vice President Chief Technology
John Saurer
Information Technology Account Manager
Justin George
Director of Information Technology
Kay Mayo
Information Technology Application Manager
Kevin Drake
Information Technology-Internet Architecture Manager
Lee Stopa
Information Technology Contract Management
Lois Desch
Chief Information Security Officer
Mark Denham
Infrastructure Architect
Marv Maynard
Director Information Technology
Michael Krouse
Director Information Technology
Rebecca Pine
Chief Information Security Officer
Rob Pal
Director, Marketing Technology
Sally Harmeyer
Chief Information Security Officer
Susan Moore
Director Information Technology
Swati Banerjee
Information Technology Project Manager
Barry Thomas
Vice President of Engineering-Radio
Christi Downs
Assistant Vice President of Human Resources
Bruce Bartles
Manager, Application Development
Tom Ripley
Manager, Application Development, Employer Markets Information Technology Delaware Investments
Dan Smith
Senior Server Manager
David Kelly
Management Information Systems Manager
Angie Greisen
Human Resources Manager
Christopher Johnson
Marketing Manager
Kris Levine
Director of Cash Controls
Kristine Levine
Director of Cash Controls
Jeremy Steup
Internal Audit
Marsha Schindler
Sox Technical Unit Lead
Brittney Faurote
Internal Audit
Jennifer Krouse
Internal Audit
Francis Chan
Senior Information Technology Internal Auditor
Kevin Gearhart
Staff Auditor
Dan Hines
Internal Audit
Adam Ellis
Internal Auditor
Rick Giglio
Associate Manager, Trade Marketing
Luke Knutson
Senior Marketing Manager
Richard Garner
Marketing Technology Manager
Brooke Gardner
Information Systems Manager
Judith Warren
Project Manager Information Systems
Len Cavallaro
Senior Vice President Marketing
Terrie Hall
Sr. Business Analyst
Harsimran Singh
Business Analyst
Sheila Rohatsch
Senior Business Analyst
Karen Delton
Business Analyst
Gandhar Juvekar
Business Analyst
Jagannath Surampudi
Senior Programmer Analyst
George Humphries
SQL Developer / Data Analyst
Jessica Villeneuve
Business Analyst
Perry Mostek
Programmer Analyst
Ann Larmore
Project Management Office
Gary Jacob
Business Analysis/Engagement Mgr
Fisayo Onipede
QA Analyst
Shelby Soderlund
Business Analyst
Laura Friant
Legal & Compliance Analyst
Susan Griffin
Business Analyst
Saniah Johnson
Strategic & Business Analysis
Preston Stainback
Financial Analyst
Dhiman Shah
Systems Analyst
Jei Tai
System Analyst
Julie Thompson
IT Business Analyst
Sunil Taylor
Sr. Reporting Analyst
Shannon Rostorfer
Financial Analyst
Lennie Glick
Information Technology Project Manager and Team Lead
Ginger Moore
Senior PM/Information Technology PMO
Susan Cohen
Senior Project Manager Information Technology Strategy
Tim McCarty
Information Technology Staffing
Jon Templeton
Director of Information Technology
Bao Ngo
Information Technology Services
Sandy Macdonald
Information Technology Life Systems
Carol Sineath
Information Technology Project Management Office
Karen Welch
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Laura Migliore
Information Technology Specialist
Tricia Cottingham
Human Resources/Payroll Information Technology TEA
Kevin Flint
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Chris Faletti
Information Technology Staff
Bhadresh Patel
Information Technology Coordinator
Mark Konen
Insurance/Retirement Solutions

Additional Info and Employees

lfg.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the lfg.com emails we have.

s***@lfg.com
t***@lfg.com
e***@lfg.com

g***@lfg.com
l***@lfg.com
j***@lfg.com

m***@lfg.com
k***@lfg.com

b***@lfg.com

Find emails for Lincoln Financial Advisors Corp. - Lincoln National Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.