Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Ni Energy Services

565,196

801 E 86th Ave Merrillville, IN 46410-6271
http://www.nisource.com
888-884-7790

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Ni Energy Services is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 491 unverified employees.

Social Media: Ni Energy Services has 71 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Ni Energy Services.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Eileen O. Odum
Chief Executive Officer
Stephen Bryant
President
L. W. Wallingford
President
Bartholomew Cranston
President
Michael J. Gluckman
Chief Executive Officer
Christopher Helmf
President
Glen Kettering
President
Robert Skaggs
President & CEO
Mike O. Donnell
Chief Executive Officer
Stephen Smith
CFO & Executive VP
Tim Persell
Manager - Client Services
Robert Campbell
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Jeff Perz
Contract Manager - Information Technology
Julie McElmurry
VP - Information Technology
Robert Stewart
Chief Information Officer
Bruce Cavender
Manager - Network Engineering
John Young
Help Desk Manager
Richard Gilmore
Network Infrastructure Manager
Brad Hall
Help Desk Manager
David Edwards
Lead Network Engineer
James Brown
Director - Human Resources
Richard James
VP - Technology
Carlos Roldan
Team Leader
Dan Miles
Team Leader
Jennifer Moench
Project Manager
Carlos Raldan
Service Delivery Manager
Edward Charles
Service Delivery Manager
Lester Thomas
Manager - Technical Support
Jeffrey Nemeth
Sales Executive
Padet Wattanasarn
Consultant
Amy Prillaman
Senior GIS Analyst
Barbara Hall
Senior Fleet Specialist
Beth Boger
Operations Coordinator
Dale Helmers
Executive Director Environmental Health and Sa
Danny Cote
General Manager
David Sonntag
Manager Supply Chain and Decision Support
Diane Wojdag
Web Site Manager
Donna Boyer
Manager Training
Elaine Spitz
Director-Human Resources
Eric Schneider
Mobile Tech Coordinator
Janet Kuhn
Manager, Human Resources & Payroll Systems
Jay Moore
Manager Of Human Resources
Jayadevi Muthukamatchi
Senior Systems Analyst
Martin Zain
Business Relationship Director
Pat Gyure
IT Manager
Ron Uzubell
Manager Server Performance Management
Theresa Smith
Director HR
Tim Caister
Director of Electric Regulatory Policy
Barbara Zeller
Vice President, Information Services, Nicor Ga
Jerry Springer
Executive Vice President Human Resources
Kurt Anderson
Senior Vice President-Application Development
Teresa Smith
Vice President-Human Resources
Daniel Harris
Manager Engineering Services
Dean Bruno
Manager Supply Chain Services
Doug Dupuy
Manager of Network Services
Jennifer Guseman-Brumley
Human Resources Manager
Randy Johnson
Engineering Services Manager
Steven Heatwole
Manager Engineering Services
David Anderson
Manager Compliance and Training
Scott Macdonald
Vice President, Retail Products and Services,
David Cicoria
Information Techhnology Manager Systems Operat
Brack Marquette
Director Governmental Affairs Regulated Revenu
Rebecca Sczudlo
Vice President, Federal Government Affairs
Sam Gerhardstein
Director Governmental Affairs
Beth Medlin
Marketing Director
Kristine Gagliardi
Director of Marketing & Origination
Jacquelyn Wolf
Executive Vice President and Chief Human Resou
Mark Morris
Vice President of Supply & Origination
Brendan Donovan
Operations Security Manager
Christine Bedra
Gas Operations IC Manager
Dana Debaets
Operations Manager
David Wyatt
Operations Manager
Nick Meyer
Manager of Communications & Public Affairs
Alan Burns
Vice President, Information Technology
Dick James
Vice President - Information Technology Manage
David ROY
Manager, Field Engineering
Tommy Kilpatrick
Vice President of Operations for Columbia Gulf Transmission
David Monte
Vice President, Technical Operations, Bay State Gas and Northern Utilities
Lisa Shinn
Office of Chief Information Officer Analyst
Saundra Taylor
Manager Procurement Operations
Violet Sistovaris
SVP/CIO
Tim Macfadyen
Manager Information Technology PMO
Roger Given
Vice President of Transmission & Storage Operations
Michael Estelle
Manager, Information Systems Audit
Ian M Rolland
Chairman
Carrie J Hightman
Exec VP/Chief Legal Officer
Robert C Skaggs Jr "Bob"
President/CEO
Stephen P Smith
Exec VP/CFO
Clyde Sweeley
Superintendent
Chris Barnett
Storage Trader
Dave Cottner
Principal
Donald Wheeler
Joint Venture Asset Coordinator
Darrel Medsker
Intergalactic Electricity Trader
Bob Nuss
Marketing Executive
Dennis Anthony
Controls Techretired
Greg Nadeau
Options Analyst
Dwight Adams
Pers and Safety
Garth Jopling
Category Manager ibm bto
Chris Wronkiewicz
Risk Management Specialist
David Lyon
Automation and Electrical Mechan
Eric Parr
Manager Customer Contact Center
Ed Abbott
Information Technology Manager
Gregory Troxell
Director Federal Regulatory Policy
David Burford
Vice President Money
Cliff Burns
Engineer
Carolyn Turner
Commerical Services Representative
Clarke Gholson
Transmission Oasis
David Rutherford
Maintenance
Alena Barnett
Senior Planning Forecaster
Debra Murphy
Customer Services Representative
Dennis Deahl
M R Mechanical
Diana Batchelor
Regulatory Associate
Curt Crum
Transmission Oasis
David Kiester
Controls Technician
Dusty Kline
Equipment Analyst
Dave Junker
Analyst
Charles Dougherty
Building Manager
Diane Carey
Commercial Services Representative
Diana Craig
Gas Transportation Representative
Dale Selchan
Safety and Health
Dean Naillon
Doctor
Bryan Fox
Planning Specialist
Chuck Reed
Associate Strategic Planner
Don Yablonski
Manager Regulatory Mtrs
Carol Rajski
Transmission Billing
Ed Seymour
Senior Trader Midwest
Don Ritchey
Coal Handling
Bruno Dean
Manager Supply Chain Services
Brian Kennedy
Market Development Manager
Cynthia Boseman
Customer Servicerepresentative
Aaron Goddard
Gms Representative
Beverly Comeaux
Customer Servicerepresentative
Al Cook
Energy Scheduler
Kevin Kirchoff
Director Legal Business Operations
Carl Lavander
Manager Regulatory Analysis
Alan Teter
Automation Technician
Brad Zimmerman
Customer Services Representative
Zachary Butler
Legal Business Analyst
Alex Dukat
Technical Analyst
Carrie Hightman
Senior Vice President and Chief Legal Officer
Bill McCullough
Competitive Programs Planning and Support
Mitch Hershberger
Controller Unregulated Finance and Accounting
Caroline Henrick
Attorney
Kristi Figg
Director Financial Planning at NiSource
Bruce Diamond
Director Envir and Agency Relations
Chris Lewis
Building Supv Coordinator
Cheryl Davis
Attorney
Carl Casdorph
Aande Mechanic
Brad Ranney
Gms Analyst
Amos Perrine
Attorney
Al Severance
Database Administrator
Ginger Dickens
Executive Assistant
Keith Smith
Project Manager
Richard Silber
Senior Engineer
Usman Khan
Information Technology Service Delivery Manager
Ken Schneiderman
Information Technology Project Specialist
Shawn Patterson
President Engineering and Construction Services
George Huskisson
Principal
Barbara Lbell
Marketing Manager at NiSource Retail Services
Stanley J Sagun
Vice President, CCO and Segment Chief Financial Officer
Bob Bubernak
Senior Engineer
Paul Racher
Manager Existing Buildings Programs
Dale McWilliams
Engineering Technician
Alexander Oehler
Development Officer
Karl Stanley
Vice President Commercial Operations
Stephen Scherling
Field Engineering Leader
Michael Laghetto
Operations Manager at Nisource Retail Services
Cliff Scott
Director-Corporate Budgets at NiSource
Monique Galford
Executive Assistant
Steve Bailey
Information Technology Manager Delivery Services
Jennifer Maier
Group Leader Customer Contact Center
Lawrence Tyra
Maintenance Manager
Ellen Partridge
Manager Community Relations and Stakeholder Outreach
Jeffrey Huff
Project Manager
Matt Coyne
Engineer
Edward Collins
Senior Engineer
Abe Gutmore
Manager Market Research
Ralph Householder
President
L J Bainter
Vice President
David Harris
Project Manager
Timothy L McKune
Project Manager
Mike Hoffman
Project Manager
J R Henning
President
Mack Godfrey
Tech Sales Major Accounts
Carl Osburn
Manager Business Improvement
James Edgell
Finance Manager
William Stout
Finance Manager
Gary Sullivan
Leader Field Engineer
Rachel Jenkins
Pipeline Engineer
W H Harmon
Treasurer
Lawrence Nowicki
Finance Manager
Roger Vari
Treasurer
Stephen Munoz
Field Engineer
Joan Furtado
Project Manager
Robert Tullis
Vice President
Owen Berkebile
Account Manager
Jamie Briehl
Project Manager
Barrett Hatches
President
Bud Yeager
Manager Market Develop
Francis Girot
Treasurer
Deborah Fenwick
Account Manager
Greg Bane
Director Financial Planning
Robert Golding
Internal Audit
Richard Farmer
Acting Assistant General Counsel
Joan Calarese
Support Leader
Liz Foley
Manager Finance Retail Services
Philip Iracane
Principal
James S Lipscomb
Senior Internal Auditor
Jeffrey L Northcutt
Senior Internal Auditor
Brian Coleman
Auditor
Gary Folden
Staff Auditor
Steven Espe
Manager GIS Operations
Guy Ausmus
Vice President, Strategic Planning
Carolyn White
Gas Accounting
Hussein Awada
Chief Information Officer Management Information Systems Inf...
Clark Richard
Manager Finance
Jimmy Cook
Internal Audit
Michael Alverson
Vice President
Heather Roberts
EH and S Manager
Dreama Whitmire
Senior Human Resources Consultant
Jim Muhlbauery
Operation Suprintendant
William Thompson
Generation System Supervisor
Dean Hall
Principal
Lawrence Smore
Vice President
Tom Tarpley
Operations Security Manager
Jerry Wood
Director Compliance
Jacqueline Dillon
Duty Manager
Kimberly Baker
Scheduling Leader
Brenda Bow
Manager New Business and CCC Support
Carolyn Ashford
Senior Meter Processing Representative
Jeremy Wentworth
Financial Analyst
Bob Williams
Principal Transportation
Carla Beason
Distribution Clerk
Celena Maldovan
Team Manager
Robert Barsic
Manager Energy USA
Elizabeth Borgia
Mail Processing Cash Clerk
Douglas Bobillo
Director Labor and Employee Relations
Ann O'Barski
Lead Payroll Analyst
Winona Brown
General Accounting Clerk
Marc Okin
REM and Due Diligence Manager
David Banas
Elec Stds Engineer 3
Alan Neff
Manager Automated Meter Reading Programs
Ann Ruff
Manager, Communications
Lawrence Barna
Principal Fuel Procurement
Paul Johnson
Leader Electric Standards
Dana Brad
Corporate T and D
Joyce Kelley
Network Services Representative
Mary Lechowicz
Leader Facility Damages
Jennifer Atkins
CCC Support Specialist
Robin Biggs
Adminstrative Assistant
Thomas Stark
Information Technology Specialist
Crystal Bixenman
Adminstrative Assistant
Terrilyn Johnson
Supply Chain Analyst
Damian Wachter
Lobbyist
Gary Gerbick
Supv ESSO Ctr
George Stark
Lobbyist
John Partridge
President Columbia Gas of Ohio
Suresh Natarajan
Information Technology Specialist
Brian Aurand
Stockman, Class A
Bryan Adams
Vice President
Katherine Silver
Production Planner
Richard Barajas
Transmission Project Engineer 1
Jason Lietz
Supervisor Forestry Operations
Kristine Littel
Claims Representative
Brenda Burch
Information Technology Specalist
Hal Armbrust
Manager Mailing and Payment Operations
David Blake
President
Robert Fox
Electrical Engineer
Shawn McLaughlin
Information Technology Security
Michelle Abrell
Sales Support Analyst
Leslie Bercik
Director Human Resources
Kelli Koszut
Information Technology Specialist
Norma Lemaster
Assistant to Steve Smith
Christian C... Griffin
Manager Sales and Marketing-New Business
James P. Miller
Manager, Technical Security Services
Thomas Dwars
Senior Market Settlement Analyst
S. William Grimes
Senior Attorney
Robert Theriault
Senior Manager
C. Mich... Charbonneau
Manager, Communication and Public Affairs
Wendy Bowlin
Senior Financial Analyst
Lin Koh
Lead Auditor
Greg Skinner
Manager of Information Technology Service Delivery
James Bowling
Project Manager
Rick Meeks
Project Manager
Steve Cofer
Project Manager
John Penziol
Information Technology Manager Web Strategy
Dean Teaford
Project Manager
Barbara Penkala
Electric Project Manager
Brad Stuck
Project Manager
James Gray
Manager Computer Services
Justin Graham
Project Manager
Paula King
Quality Assurance Coordinator
Luther Black
Manager of System Operations
David Scott
Project Manager
Katherine Cherven
Compliance Manager
Gail Scott
Security
Jennifer Shikany
Northern Indiana Energy Assistant Controller
Frank Venhuizen
Manager Elec Systems Operations
Joel Hoelzer
Vice President, Human Resources
Ron Benson
Systems Analyst
Dennis Rubino
Information Technology Specialist
Lisa Smith
Internal Communications Manager
Rob Gerka
Information Technology Professional
Ken Fitzwater
GIS Analyst II
Deborah Meek
Customer Service Manager
Jed D Rice
Claims Manager
Mark Searfoss
Information Technology Specialist
Greg Fitzgerald
Security Manager Gas Distribution
Jennifer Dubois
Manager Communications and Community Relations
Neil Richardson
GIS Analyst III
Curtis Pohl
Vice President Retail Operations
Jeffrey Perez
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Michael Martin
Director Regulatory and Governmental Policy
Gregory Forsee
OPERATION Support Technician
Susan Kimmet
Commercial Credit Risk Analyst
Ryan Mayo
Revenue and Capital Planning Manager
Chad Comeaux
Operations Support Technician
Veronica Kirkland
Senior OCM CONSULTANT
Julie Benner
Human Resources Workforce Planning Consultant
Savio Lobo
Vice President-Information Technology Planning and Operation...
Ron Johnson
Security Manager Corporate Security
Rick Calinski
Public Affairs Manager for West Region
Matt Blymire
Manager of New Business Development
Ken Black
Senior Financial Analyst
Rob Seren
Major Account Manager
Timmy Beeler
Project Development Manager
Cathy Hodges
Manager Competitive and Regulatory Development
Mitch Freeman
Scheduler
Dena Jefferson
Legal Administrative Assistant
Jill Perillo
Public Affairs Manager
Brian Powell
Project Manager
Frank Perry
Safety Manager
Nancy Vrehas
Supervisor, Facility Management
Steve Saffrit
Project Manager
Patty Terpin
Director of Regulatory Compliance and Customer Service
Raymond K Irvin
Director Internal Audit
Ken Phillian
Project Manager
Craig Flynn
Project Manager
Denise Richter
Operations Manager
Sharon Nault
Corporate Recruiter
Herbert Miller
President, Columbia Gas of Kentucky
Nancy Horsefield
Supply Chain Management
Mike Mertes
Project Manager
Ron Oliver
Principal
Mark Hall
Project Manager
Will Menard
Project Manager
Kevin Lewis
Senior Human Resources Manager
Barb Boughamer
Manager of Information Technology Compliance Services
Eugene Mire
Senior Human Resources Consultant
Satrice Morris
Human Resources-Recruitment
David Mueller
Director-Operations
David Roy
Manager, Field Engineering
Joe Janicek
Lead Technical Sales Representative
Tony Svanascini
Information Technology Manager
Phil Pack
Vice President Generation Operations, Nipsco
Jamie Balser
Facility Manager-Prentice Properties
John Duggan
Project Manager
Sergey Chernov
Enterprise Architecture
Lisa Carmean
Columbus Operations Center Manager
Sherry Leastman
Manager, Revenue Recovery, Billing Exceptions and Central Ca...
Ricky Pages
Construction Scheduling Supervisor
Diana Zapata
Project Manager
Keith Martin
Manager, Major Accounts
William Widmer
Project Manager
Chris Odell
Project Manager
George Dice
Director Customer Contact Center
Kevin Johannsen
Director of Information Technology Service Delivery
Doug Tomsic
Information Technology Project Manager
Jack Whitmire
Project Manager
Daniel Plath
Water Program Leader
Doug Banton
Senior Manager Information Technology Service Delivery
Patrick Wentworth
Engineer, Corrosion Technician
Timothy Jenkins
Project Manager
Timothy Conway
Director Compliance
Carla Michalak
Quality Assurance Coordinator
Maurice Yarbrough
Identiry and Access Management Security Analyst
Goranka Kasic
Information Systems Internal Auditor
Dorothy Rhoades
Ferc Compliance Manager
Mark Hill
Project Manager
Darren Duhon
Project Manager
Bessie Muncey
Project Manager
June Konold
Accounting Project Manager
Randal Broussard
Project Manager
Steve Sylvester
Project Manager
Angie Nelson
Public Affairs Manager for North Central Region
Annette Barker
Operations Center Manager
Christopher Adams
Senior Systems Engineer
Franklin Dessuit
Manager EMS and Computer Applications
Pat Fahrney
Engineering Tech
Tim Gould
Project Engineer
Russ Viater
Vice President of Information Technology Transformation
Davi... Schwarzwaelder
Safety Officer
Stuart Stern
Vice President Service Delivery
Daniel Piekarski
Supervisor Engineering Services
Dave Damianick
Assistant General Auditor
Larry Russell
Engineer
Dave Ryan
Manager Public Affairs
Daniel Gavito
Vice President Regulatory and Government Policy
Jack Mallory
Project Engineer
Joan Davis
PMO Site Lead
Kathryn Shrover
Finance Executive
Douglas Nusbaum
Vice President Sales and Marketing at NiSource
Christopher Maturo
Operations Integration
Ed Witte
Manager Development
Peter Disser
Director of E-strategy at Nipsco
Brenda Wright
Production Manager
Douglas Spaniol
Regional Engineering Supervisor
Daniel Guzman
Senior Metallurgical and Materials Engineer
Anthony Amurgis
Vice President Engineering
James Fiegle
Transmission Engineering Supervisor
Donald Bull
Superintendent Maintenance
Charles Shafer
Vice President-Engineering and Operations Logistics
Kimberly A Turner
Manager Work Management Application Support
Ryan Binkley
Internal Audit
Terry Rebich
Leader Gas Systems Engineering
Brian Raber
Vice President of Operations and Engineering
Jennifer Barbour
Human Resources Senior Consultant
Noreta Cpa
Internal Audit Director
Michael Davidson
Vice President Customer Contact Centers
Gary Babin
Vice President Regulatory and Government Affairs
Steven Auld
Director Gas Operations
Eric Leonard
Electrical
Debora Owen
Executive Director, Customer Service
James Hawes
Lead Engineer
Ken Lockhart
Director of Operations Planning
Nicole Paloney
Manager-Internal Audit
Travis Lynn
Gas Pipeline Operations Planning Engineer
John Manfreda
Auditor
Paul Westerfield
Senior Auditor
Christine Bruckman
Manager Corporate Compliance
Bruce Sedlock
Vice President Tax
Bill Braden
Director Material and Services
Eric Fletcher
Director of Information Technology Business Relationships
Katrina Cia
Internal Audit Senior
Mark McConnell
Director of Marketing & Origination
Stacy Franz
Vice President of Optimization & Logistics
Don Babcock
VP
Vittorio Pareto
Executive Director
Angela Vegh
Manager Distribution Information Systems
Tom Hickman
Operations Support Specialist
Cassandra Pullin
Vice President of IT Service Performance
John Cox
Senior Engineer Gas Quality
Mark Small
Manager Station Operations
Larry Lewis
Manager, Workforce Management & Operations
Jeffery Miles
Senior Operations Support Specialist
Mary Bloom
Vice President Supply Chain Services
Maverick Bentley
Field Services Operations Manager
Timothy Wojcinski
Gas Standards Engineer / Qc Supervisor
Patricia Erwin
Manager, Quality Control
Vicky Garred
Operations Service Delivery Manager
Diana Hollier
Asset Management Financial Trader
Diane Buche
Information Technology - Purchasing
Jeanne Helmerich
Purchasing
John Smith
Welding Instructor
Jovette Pino
Operations Managerpiedmont Region
Jim Snoeyink
Superintendent Operations
Michael Ramsey
Operations Compliance Manager
Paul Robey
Operations Manager
Randy Dunn
Operations Manager
Victor Gaglio
Senior Vice President Engineering and Operations
Larry Park
IS Engineering
Karen Buoncristiano
GIS Technician
Richard Morrison
GIS Analyst II
James Slonaker
GIS Support Technician
Joe Bentley
GIS Analyst III
Jonathan Ross
GIS Analyst II
Terry Baughman
Infrastructure Arc
Tom Campbell
Director Information Technology
Ted Markiewicz
Experienced Information Technology Director
Paul Kinzer
GIS Analyst II
Kelly Carmichael
Principal, Environmental Health and Safety
Andrew Theodos
Gas Storage Development Strategist
Cindy Leahy
Director of Information Technology
Deana Borovich
Manager of Information Technology Architecture
Deb Modica
Director Information Technology Service Delivery
Kevin Kirkham
Director Information Technology PMO
Kimberly Jones
Manager, Information Technology Security and Access
Hemangi Mahadik
Information Technology Support Manager
Pat Teague
Manager Help Desk
Gordon Kinney
Information Systems Manager
Keith Johnson
Manager Management Information Systems
James Crews
Manager, Marketing
Rich Moroney
Manager-power Marketing
Holly Grant
Marketing Manager
Christian Griffin
Manager Sales And Marketing-new Business
Todd Adams
Sr Network Engineer - Infr Design
Terry Iffland
Lead Business Analyst
Dawn Maciejewski
Applications System Analyst Senior
Joseph Hamrock
EVP/Group CEO
Jim Stanley
EVP/Group CEO
Robert Smith
Corporate Secretary, Vice President/ Deputy General Counsel

Additional Info and Employees

Name
Title

Robert C. Skaggs
CEO at NiSource

nisource.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the nisource.com emails we have.

b***@nisource.com
p***@nisource.com
k***@nisource.com

t***@nisource.com
d***@nisource.com
l***@nisource.com

c***@nisource.com
r***@nisource.com
h***@nisource.com

j***@nisource.com

s***@nisource.com

Find emails for Ni Energy Services executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.