Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Pomeroy Infrastructure Optimized - Project Skyline Intermediate Holding Corp.

-

Company Description: Pomeroy's portfolio of managed services includes End User Services, Network Services and Data Center Services.

Pomeroy Infrastructure Optimized - Project Skyline Intermediate Holding Corp. was founded in 1982

1020 Petersburg Rd Hebron, KY 41048-8222
http://www.pomeroy.com
859-586-0600

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Pomeroy Infrastructure Optimized - Project Skyline Intermediate Holding Corp. is using 10 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 433 unverified employees.

Social Media: Pomeroy Infrastructure Optimized - Project Skyline Intermediate Holding Corp. has 403 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Pomeroy Infrastructure Optimized - Project Skyline Intermediate Holding Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
Clicky
Clicky monitors, analyzes, and reacts to sites traffic in real time.
ClickTale
Clicktale, a SaaS leader in Digital Customer Experience, helps over 100000 businesses create revenue-winning customer experience for web and mobile.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery Form
The jQuery Form Plugin allows you to easily and unobtrusively upgrade HTML forms to use AJAX. The main methods, ajaxForm and ajaxSubmit, gather information from the form element to determine how to manage the submit process.

CDN Technology

Vimeo CDN
Vimeo PRO has the highest picture quality so creative professionals can showcase work exactly how they want. Are you a PRO?

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Chris Froman
Chief Executive Officer
John Haberer
President
Craig Probst
Chief Executive Officer
Lisa Hurst
Benefits Manager
Hugh Mohan
MIS Manager
Dan Wollking
MIS Manager
Mark James
Director - Purchasing
Richard Gregorie
Manager - Distribution
Roy Dilillo
Purchasing Manager
Greg Emmert
VP - Sales
P. J. Thelam
VP - Sales
James May
VP - Services
Bill Simpson
Service Delivery Manager
Christopher Froman
CEO/President
Julie Joyner
Director HR
Jennifer Edwards
Business Manager
Craig Propst
SVP Treasurer/CFO
Cathy Gallagher
5025-Manager Information Technology Operations
Jay Sanborn
Director Sales
David Storm
Business Development Manager
Kristi Nelson
SVP HR
Greg Lorenzen
VP of Operations
Christina Spangler
9018-Supervisor-Invoicing
Ethan Eppleman
8004-Tech I-Pc
Bill Boardman
Director Services Delivery
Gary Merritt
8468-Junior Tape Librarian
Trisha Patrick
Payroll Tax Analyst
Michael Brown
4044-Associate-Business Developmt
Todd Brooks
Supporting Acosta Information Technology
Daniel Thibodeaux
8473-Lead Tape and Print Comp Operator
Jessica Haffner
4003-Sales Representative-Field
James Pascarella
8145-Consultant-Engineer
Ted Abramis
4014-Clerk I-Data Entry
Daniel Hoffman
8071-Service Desk Supp I-Tier I
Greg Haris
8158-Support Senior-Desktop
Susan Hughes
Benefits Specialist
David Richardson
8471-Junior Tape and Print Comp Operator
Victoria Mausner
4003-Sales Representative-Field
Ed Register
Consultant
Daniela Millet
8183-Coordinator Ii-Project
David Chapman
8471-Junior Tape and Print Comp Operator
Edwin Vasquez
8004-Tech I-Pc
Andy Chau
8004-Tech I-Pc
David Murphy
8469-Intermediate Tape Librarian
William Moore
8081-Manager-Program
Cynthia Martin
4026-Specialist-Sales Support Ii
Craig Ashford
8286-Support Iii-Desktop
James Lambert
2039-Stf Aug-Support Ii-Desktop
Jeff Russo
8237-Supervisor-Picking
Geovann... Salvatierra
8157-Support Ii-Desktop
James Harvey
8483-Junior Problem Determination Spc
Matthew Foster
4003-Sales Representative-Field
George Winkert
8473-Lead Tape and Print Comp Operator
Jason Mace
8501-Web Hosting Administrator
Mary Clift
Accounts Payable Specialist
Henry Duncan
8468-Junior Tape Librarian
Lisa May
2036-Stf Aug-Support-Deskside
Eric Schaffer
8004-Tech I-Pc
Demarlin Brewer
8006-Tech I-Deployment
Lacey Middlesworth
Administrative Assistant
Karen Leisring
Temporary Human Resources Administrative Assistant
Jenn Kaeser
Sales Support Specialist
Larry Whitis
8019-Manager-Receiving
David Wayman
8309-Engineer Iii-Systems
Silvio Fontana
8295-Manager I-Program
Edward Apel
8297-Manager Iii-Program
Joseph Juliano
8421-Site Manager
Pamela Martin
8421-Site Manager
Ivan Deltoro
8286-Support Iii-Desktop
Richard Sontag
8401-Manager-Area
Fred Dolphin
8071-Service Desk Supp I-Tier I
Donald Duprey
8007-Tech Senior-Deployment
James Finkenstead
6023-Specialist-Maintenance
William Carter
4003-Sales Representative-Field
Hector Chavez
8006-Tech I-Deployment
Janet Wagner
8118-Manager-Field Service
David Baucom
8066-Support I-Desktop
Becky Earls
Senior Credit and Collections Specialist
David Daum
8232-Team Lead-Site
Israel Miranda
8004-Tech I-Pc
Jenny Inman
Recruiter-Technical Staffing Services
Jordan Myers
4049-Technology Solutions Executive
Christopher Webster
8476-Junior Site Supervisor
Jason Gearhart
Desktop Support Engineer-Hp and Cisco
Ivette Beato
8476-Junior Site Supervisor
James Willem
8294-Manager Ii-Field Service
Howard McEndre
8004-Tech I-Pc
James Pullen
8291-Key Account Manager
David Doerfler
8157-Support Ii-Desktop
Frank Chavarria
Services Director of Sales
Jeffrey Kitzerow
7032-Specialist Senior-Credit and Col
Darin Mesina
8286-Support Iii-Desktop
Craig Bell
8506-Payroller
Helen Tate
7037-Analyst-Collections Ii
Heather Becraft
8476-Junior Site Supervisor
Damian Keller
8004-Tech I-Pc
Glenn Buckley
8071-Service Desk Supp I-Tier I
George Masira
8004-Tech I-Pc
Flori... Kholodovskaya
8469-Intermediate Tape Librarian
Hamlet Parra
8290-Tech Iii-Pc
Emmanuel Georges
8473-Lead Tape and Print Comp Operator
Dustin Vance
8290-Tech Iii-Pc
Gregory Smith
8178-Tech Ii-Pc
Hector Villarreal
8157-Support Ii-Desktop
Drew Rohde
8004-Tech I-Pc
Domenick Delaney
8006-Tech I-Deployment
Fortenary Boyce
8269-Admin Ii-Systems-Nyc
Frederick Fox
8417-Manager-Regional
Gerald Lewis
8071-Service Desk Supp I-Tier I
Gerard Cudone
8465-Intermediate Console Operator
Donald Martone
8265-Manager-Site Nyc
Dean Pullin
8004-Tech I-Pc
Gary Giefer
8232-Team Lead-Site
Brett Henry
8118-Manager-Field Service
Gary Oczkowski
8483-Junior Problem Determination Spc
Glenda Houser
2023-Stf Aug-Network-Admin I
David Hoskins
5004-Coordinator-Project
Danielle Nicol
7035-Analyst-Business
Heather Huddle
8189-Service Desk Supp I-Tier Ii
Gary Church
8471-Junior Tape and Print Comp Operator
Patrick Fraser
8493-Site Services Specialist
Gary Mosqueda
2036-Stf Aug-Support-Deskside
Danielle Burton
8487-Specialist-Robotics
Brittany Vaughn
9026-Project Operations Analysts
Daryl Godwin
8013-Engineer I-Systems
David Post
8004-Tech I-Pc
Dale Bortolani
8146-Manager-Consultant
David Weitzel
8071-Service Desk Supp I-Tier I
James Mahone
8289-Supervisor Senior-Service Desk
David Hargrove
8473-Lead Tape and Print Comp Operator
Kimberly Mooney
8002-Manager-Service Desk
Brandon Rayls
8289-Supervisor Senior-Service Desk
Laurie Bailey
8004-Tech I-Pc
Mary Runnebaum
8002-Manager-Service Desk
David Olczak
8066-Support I-Desktop
David Sheeks
2033-Stf Aug-Specialist-Network
Keri Dougherty
4049-Technology Solutions Executive
Theodore Morris
2018-Stf Aug-Engineer Senior-System
David Powell
8013-Engineer I-Systems
Dinh Le
2029-Stf Aug-Service Desk Supp I
James Dobkins
8004-Tech I-Pc
Ellen Walker
8071-Service Desk Supp I-Tier I
Jerome Horton
8022-Manager-Site
Hamidou Diallo
8071-Service Desk Supp I-Tier I
Jason Johnson
8182-Coordinator I-Project
Darrin Ward
8477-Junior Tape Librarian Assistant
Lisa Swiderski
Account Executive
Elton Bennett
8483-Junior Problem Determination Spc
Gavin Gunnigle
8265-Manager-Site Nyc
Edward Digregory
8157-Support Ii-Desktop
Herman Tekuelve
8123-Team Lead-Service Desk
Daniel Harker
8004-Tech I-Pc
Tiffany Palmer
2009-Stf Aug-Analyst I-Business
Drew Walters
Benefits Specialist
Anderson Williams
8476-Junior Site Supervisor
Yohannes Ayele
8468-Junior Tape Librarian
Jake Samson
8471-Junior Tape and Print Comp Operator
Francis O'Connell
8066-Support I-Desktop
Dennis Haddley
8473-Lead Tape and Print Comp Operator
Erick Rencher
8004-Tech I-Pc
Steven Simmons
4020-Director-Engagement
Gary Workman
Field Manager
Friedrich May
2038-Stf Aug-Support I-Desktop
Charles Knapik
8145-Consultant-Engineer
Thomas Hirt
8145-Consultant-Engineer
Heather Nelson
8471-Junior Tape and Print Comp Operator
David Henderson
8212-Tech Ii-Systems Network
Byron Fields
5017-Coordinator-Recruiting
Danny Green
8057-Operator I-Computer
Debra Goodwin
8071-Service Desk Supp I-Tier I
Deamond Williams
8178-Tech Ii-Pc
George Watkins
8004-Tech I-Pc
David Talbott
8178-Tech Ii-Pc
Alexande... Heitkemper
8444-Manager Finance Planning and Analysis
David Gonzalez
5019-Support-Deskside
Timothy Byers
8094-Solutions Architect
Steven Haines
8178-Tech Ii-Pc
Larry Dittman
8301-Manager Ii-Site
Dave Edwards
8470-Senior Tape Librarian
Richard Shook
8524-Regional Director
Valerie Jones
8291-Key Account Manager
Nicholas Sparrow
8040-Specialist-Receiving
Richard Mason
Strategic Services Director
Paul Yeomans
Managing Director
Darrell Tenpenny
8178-Tech Ii-Pc
Melissa Bel
Senior Recruiter
William Loch
8118-Manager-Field Service
Everet Crouch
8066-Support I-Desktop
Patricia Schroer
Contracts Specialist-Contracts Department
Marlene Stapleton
Accounts Payable
Raphael Neuman
8406-Developer Iv
Sandra Beckett
8446-Services Director
Eric Bolen
8178-Tech Ii-Pc
Ellis Quarshie
2038-Stf Aug-Support I-Desktop
Kelli Williams
8028-Specialist-Shipping
Gary Elliott
8178-Tech Ii-Pc
Scott Bartelt
8296-Manager Ii-Program
Darrell Morton
8456-Customer Engineer
Rick Lewallen
4049-Technology Solutions Executive
Henry Rankin
8178-Tech Ii-Pc
Margaret Holmes
7023-Specialist Senior-Ar
Heather Kennedy
8035-Specialist-Parts Warranty
Gwen Case
8118-Manager-Field Service
Jacqueline Spencer
8471-Junior Tape and Print Comp Operator
Lashara Cannon
8409-Senior Site Supervisor
Laura Hubbard
8256-Manager-Knowledge
Gina Banks
8470-Senior Tape Librarian
Holly Fitzsimmons
8002-Manager-Service Desk
Phyllis Weber
7009-Specialist-Accounts Payable
Thomas Goodenough
8232-Team Lead-Site
Roy Hadden
8022-Manager-Site
Rebecca Slomer
9015-Specialist-Invoicing
James Mitchiner
8296-Manager Ii-Program
Greg Buckler
8212-Tech Ii-Systems Network
James Briear
8157-Support Ii-Desktop
Joseph Hamilton
8514-Enterprise Infrastructure Manager
Edward Friel
8451-Intermediate Computer Operator
Gregory Merkle
8071-Service Desk Supp I-Tier I
Loretta Kurtz
Invoicing Specialist
Julie Brummett
5004-Coordinator-Project
Janine Bradbury
6026-Human Resources Generalist-Associate
Jennifer Wainscott
Accounts Payable Supervisor and American Express Admin
D... Peter W. Letendre
Chief Commercial Officer
Sean G. Frick
Vice President Finance
Richard Kurth
Senior Vice President
Melvin F. Landis
Chief Customer Officer
Cheryl W. Farmer
Vice President Finance
Craig J. Kelly
Chief Marketing Executive
Henry L. Hirvela
Chief Financial Officer
Makoto Iwata
Senior Managing Director
Amber H. Post
Staff Vice President Finance and Treasurer
Kathy Boyer
Chief Merchandising Officer
Michael Fetterolf
Vice President Investment Operations
Greg J. Duff
Vice President of Development and General Counsel
Raymon... L. McFeetors
President and Chief Executive Officer
Beth Staiger
Project Manager
Donald J. Radkoski
Chief Financial Officer
Roger M. Echols
Chief Medical Officer
Sheena Mancell
8476-Junior Site Supervisor
Mike Marnett
Project Manager
Steven McLemore
Vice President, Field Service and Operations
Jeffrey Marksberry
Supervisor-Accounts Payable
Mike Bransby
Technology Solutions Executive
Joanna Wessman
Director of Advertising
Jim King
Program/Project Manager
Jerry R. Linzey
Chief Operating Officer
David J D Harper
Chief Financial Officer
Pj Thelen
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Monica L. Walker
Chief Investment Officer
Amy J. Peterson
Vice President Regulatory Affairs and Quality Assurance
Matt McGee
Vice President Technical Staffing Services
James R. Piggott
Vice President Pharmaceutical Biology
Brian McHugh
Network Manager
Kevin Faherty
Vice President
Mark Masters
Resource Manager- Technical Staffing Services
Tracey Watkins
Senior Marketing Representative
David Nehring
8284-Consultant III-Engineer
Robert Bunge
Project Manager
Charles Guy
Senior Project Manager
Felecia Brunson
8468 - Junior Tape Librarian
Kristen Talbert
7001 - Accountant Senior
Lori Kampfe
Coordinator - Recruiting
Jackie Lloyd
North American Sales Supervisor
Jordan Whitewick
Associate in The Real Estate Department
Joanne Korothy
8406 - Developer Iv
Jackie Hamilton
Junior Computer Operator
Chad Riggsbee
Sales Representative - Field
Kasia Dudek
Assistant Accountant
Shilo Granstrand
Service Level Manager
Francine Rummel
Recruiting Coordinator
Velvet Heath
Manager - Credit and Collections
John McKenna
Vice President-Corporate Development and Sales
Donna Wages
Information Technology Support Analyst
Matt Massa
Service Desk Supervisor
Deb Hauser
Director Background Department
Debra Herrin
President
Catherine Stilphen
Marketing/Lead Generation Coordinator
Kit Maloney
Technology Sales Executive
David Tipton
Finance Director
Pete Kohr
Project Manager
Dave Matre
4050-Technology Solutions Executive Ii
Dave. Callan
Vice President of Field Sales
Kim Davis
Marketing Manager
Jeffrey Grubb
Vice President and General Manager, Data Center Services
Brian Jeffrey
Telecommunications Executive
Melody Dalton
A/P Administrator
Josh Clements
Sales Manager
Greg Sanders
Digital Marketing Manager
Betti Donner
Recruiter
Mikki Giles
A/P Administrator
Anne O'Neill
Vice President Marketing
Katherine Harbison
General Counsel
Dan Mullins
President
Todd Fowler
4052-Technology Solutions Executive Senior
Shawn Rivera
Vendor Manager
Gerard Willett
4050-Technology Solutions Executive Ii
Richard Sylvester
4049-Technology Solutions Executive
Jeffery Dunn
4050-Technology Solutions Executive Ii
Brett Kiser
Senior Account Executive
Ron Borgatti
Technology Solutions Executive
Summer Bailey
4054-Technology Solutions Executive
Jeff Kula
Cisco Product Specialist
Mary Petersen
4051-Technology Solutions Executive Iii
Robert P Stanojev
Presidenta
Zarrar Mujaddidi
admn
Sandra Goodson
4050-Technology Solutions Executive Ii
Joshua Halstead
4050-Technology Solutions Executive Ii
Matt Bracken
Director, Sales Operationsa
Allison Shroyer
Procurement Agent
Albert Kuhlo
4054-Technology Solutions Executive
Todd Herzog
4054-Technology Solutions Executive
Zargham Ali
Database Administrator
Monica Perry
Sales Support Specialist
Bruce Bockart
Procurement Agent
John Salzmann
4050-Technology Solutions Executive Ii
Will Sage
Desktop Support Specialist
Bret Durisin
Service Manager
William Walton
Level 1 Enterprise Support Analyst
Teresa Swain
Human Resources Generalist
Derrick Coshow
Procurement Agent
Tony Bryant
Project Manager and Concierge Information Technology Support
Joshua Haug
Systems Administrator
Scott Deetch
Security Architect
Jordon Myers
Technical Sales Executive
Dan McFeeley
Director Operations
Charles Ramsey
Senior Vice President
Chad Howard
Procurement Agent
Charlotte Chamber
Chamber Group Vice President
Robert Standish
Vice President Financial Planning
David E. Wormuth
Vice President Operations
Gino Cischke
Vice President and General Counsel
David D. Hillard
Chief Financial Officer Vice President and Assistant ...
Jame... J. Apostolakis
Vice President Investor Relations
Andy Elisburg
Vice President Basketball Operations
Rick Hudspeth
Vice President Marketing and Planning
Charlotte Knights
Assistant General Manager
Rich... James Tremblay
Chief Accounting Officer
George Coll
Senior Vice President Sales and Operations
Hidehiro Harada
Senior Managing Director Corporate Planning Division Public ...
William B. Gibbens
General Counsel and Senior Vice President
Eric Thibaut
South Boston Information Technology Site Support Lead
D... B. Christofferson
Chief Financial Officer
Mark E. Pape
Chief Financial Officer
Dave Sumner
Program Manager
Debbie McAdam
Vice President Human Resource Operations
Michael Day
President Womens Healthcare
Hideo Egawa
General Manager Global Strategic Planning and Operations
Caro... Legal Staffing
Recruiting Director
Andrew S. Lockwood
Senior Vice President
Joseph J. Virostek
Vice President Investment Operations
Daniel R. Shevchik
Chief Financial Officer
Ryan Knowles
Principal of the Tampa and Pasco Operations
Emery Freeman
Vice President
Mark Ceraso
Vice President Financial Planning and Risk Management
Larry C. Hall
Vice President of Ticket Operations and Guest Services
Carlos Brito
Chief Executive Officer
John Mounce
Vice President
Elliot Foster
Vice President
Michael Stanaland
Washington Business Journal
Todd R. Cote
Chief Medical Officer
Phil Chapman
Vice President of Production
Alan R. Bullington
Vice President
Donald E. Keaton
Vice President Steel
Brian Postel
Senior Vice President
Glenda Shireman
Vice President Global Services Division
Hugh Parry
Managing Director
Donald Li
Vice President
Bradford E. Gliner
Vice President Research
Fausta Gibbardo
8469 - Intermediate Tape Librarian
Heather Vandesande
2003 - Stf Aug - Admin I - Database
Bryan Bellows
Director Alliance Sales
Bill Rutherford
Vice President Finance
Sarah Watts
Manager - Area
Jim Gutmann
Telecommunications Executive
Stephen Cox
Service Support Specialist
Tom Hirt
Data Center Architect
Luther K Kearns
Vice President-Services Delivery
Steve Gray
Principal
William Coffee
8097-Vice President-Service Desk and Service Logi
Kevin Tuemler
Partner Program Specialist
Marvin Gibson
8207-Engineer Senior-Systems
Nick Sommer
Human Resources Project Coordinator
Curtis Hall
Senior Network Engineer
Patricia Begay
8401-Manager-Area
Mike Mc Donald
Service Operations A
Kenneth Wunderlich
Vice President
Dawn Nabors
Human Resources Generalist-Associate
Robin Veneman
Financial Systems Manager
Barbara Heath
4003 - Sales Representative - Field
Dave Soluk
Financial Systems Manager
Paul Lechich
8297-Manager III-Program
Dana Hagedorn
Human Resources Specialist
James Perry
Project Coordinator
Jim Boughey
Head of Marketing and Sales
Joe Jenkins
Sales Executive
James Davis
8469-Intermediate Tape Librarian
Thomas Page
Manager-Field Service
Elizabeth Scott
8123-Team Lead-Service Desk
Anne Casey
Vice President of Marketing
James Olds
Manager III-Service Desk
Adeyileka Thompson
8401-Manager-Area
Henry Show
8004-Tech I-Pc
Debora Bean
8066-Support I-Desktop
Heather Peddicord
9026-Project Operations Analysts
Eric Lucci
8189-Service Desk Supp I-Tier Ii
Elvis Nelson
8162-Supervisor-Dispatch
Raymond McLaughlin
Database Administrator
Stefanie Lemmel
Manager Contracts Administration
Peter Buschle
Vednor Relationship Manager
Frances Bell
8071-Service Desk Supp I-Tier I
Jeannette Tunney
4025-Specialist-Sales Support I
Robert Autry
8423-Systems Management Spc Ii
Nancy Stubbeman
Human Resources Executive
Heather Phlips
8037-Dispatcher I
Jason Cavender
8229-Telecomdesign Consulting Bicsi
Rus Shuler
Principal of Application Development
Dustin Shapero
8178-Tech Ii-Pc
Elizabeth Flood
4025-Specialist-Sales Support I
Ken Kearns
Senior Vice President
Rich Stitt
President / GM
Patrick Daly
Director Global Service Desk
Chris Quilty
Computer Peripherals Mobile Data Technology
Lewis Hudson
Manager Information Technology Asset
Karen Mahoney
Finance Exec
James Eck
Marketing Manager
Joe Shreve
Information Technology Security and Infrastructure Compliance Manager
Debra Douglas
Information Technology Support Specilist
Kevin Beck
Information Technology Analyst
Ken McGinnis
5033-Team Lead-Information Technology Operations
Robert Perry
5023-Director-Information Technology Service Delivery
Michelle Barousse
Information Technology Staff
Marc Russo
Information Technology Staff
Samantha Shirley
Assistant to the Senior Vice President Information Technology

Additional Info and Employees

IT provider

pomeroy.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the pomeroy.com emails we have.

d***@pomeroy.com
c***@pomeroy.com
t***@pomeroy.com

r***@pomeroy.com
l***@pomeroy.com
a***@pomeroy.com

j***@pomeroy.com

s***@pomeroy.com
m***@pomeroy.com

Find emails for Pomeroy Infrastructure Optimized - Project Skyline Intermediate Holding Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.