Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Baker Petrolite

46,580

2929 Allen Pkwy Ste 2100 Houston, TX 77019-2182
http://www.bakerhughes.com
800.229.7447

Industries: Research, Startups

Technologies: Baker Petrolite is using 10 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 782 unverified employees.

Social Media: Baker Petrolite has 3,181 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Baker Petrolite.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Nginx
Nginx is a popular open source web server for high-traffic websites, providing fast, scalable, efficient application delivery for both web and mobile
Rack Cache
Rack Cache works as a quick drop-in component to enable HTTP caching for Rack-based applications that produce freshness and/or validation information.

Frameworks Technology

Ruby on Rails Token
Ruby on Rails is an open-source web framewrork that's optimized for programmer's happiness and sustainableproductivity.
Phusion Passenger
A web server and application server. Designed to be fast, robust and lightweight. Makes web app deployments a lot simpler and less complex, by managing your apps' processes and resources for you.

Widgets Technology

Twitter
The Tweet Button is a widget allowing users to easily share your website with their followers.
Twitter Timeline Widget
Embeddable timelines make it easy to syndicate any public Twitter timeline to your website with one line of code.
LinkedIn Share Plugin
Share plugin makes you able to leverage LinkedIn's professional audience to drive traffic to your site
TwitterCounter
Twitter Counter tracks statistics for over 94 million users.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$1,090

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Francois Luevano
Marketing Executive
Roy Young
Plant Manager
Trey Womack
VP - Data Processing
Patricia Herrera
Human Resources Executive
Trevor Burgess
President
James Colvin
Sales Manager
Tom Haynes
Marketing Communications Manager
Tom White
VP - Human Resources
Randy Hardwick
VP - Finance
Robert Bennett
VP - Technology
Daniel Booth
General Manager
Chad C. Deaton
Chairman & CEO
Paul S. Butero
President
David Barr
President
Jeremy Thomason
Sr. Financial Analyst
Berle Clark
Controller
Sabrina Guillory
Human Resources Generalist
Melissa Janes
Human Resources Supervisor
Susanne Ramos
Human Resources Manager
Didiar Charreton
VP - Human Resources
David Pence
Information Technology Team Leader
Anthony Moss
Information Technology Services Coordinator
Steve Stivers
Information Technology Analyst
Vernon Andrews
Information Technology Analyst
Guillermo Arango
Information Technology Director
John Corrigan
Information Systems Manager
Joey Faulk
Plant Manager
Lisa Lemke
Operations Support Supervisor
Jonathan Morgan
Project Leader
Guido Hagedorn
Plant Manager
Ben Griffith
Manufacturing Manager
Sandy Neally
Telecommunications Specialist
Steve Sidney
Managing Director
Douglas King
Plant Manager
Lawrence Rose
Materials Manager
Keith Havard
Purchasing Agent
Yvonne Clem
Purchasing Supervisor
Robert Ausman
Purchasing Manager
Lawrence White
Manager - Sales
Mike Randall
North American Line Customer Service Manager
Marianne Ibrahim
Legal Counsel-Audits and Investigation
Tauseef Salma
Director for Commercial Development Group
Chad Deaton
Chairman President and CEO
Alma Pena
Senior Human Resources Manager
Amy Day-Lewis
Technical Training Manager
Amy Wynn
HR Manager
Andrew Giardina
Data Center Manager
Anthony Gaucher
Training Coordinator
Ashraf Rafail
Director of Engineering/Reliability Engineerin
Carl Martin
Senior Design Engineer
Charleen Allen
Director Global Learning
Charlie Jackson
Manager of External Technology
Chris Waite
Director - Corporate Audit
Christopher Cook
Electromechanical Technician Senior
Cindy Rae Fancher
Global Planning and Design Center Team Manager
Clark Sann
Senior SCADA Engineer
Darrell Boss
Project Manager
Daryl McCracken
Project Manager
Darryle Williams
Business Analyst
Dave Marshall
Region Technical Manager
Debra Fry
Manager Human Resources
Eddie Bowen
Product Line Manager-Screen/Equalizer Technolo
Ernie Perez
Enterprise Infrastructure Project Manager
Francis Oganya
Technical Training Manager
Gary Bedsole
Accounting Manager/SOX
Gordon Mackenzie
PLM Director
Greg Folks
Director Engineering
Hartley Downs
Director Technology
James Cernosek
Senior MECHANICAL Engineer
James King
Director Applications Engineering
John Bearden
Director-R and D Systems Engineer
Johnathan Pierce
Technical Training Manager
Lanette Marcellus
Business Analyst
Lisa Liszcz
Human Resources Senior Manager, Talent Managem
Lisa McIlhaney
Manager Talent Management Systems
Manon Lawrence
Director HR
Marcus Haor
L and D Manager
Marisol Solis
Business Analyst
Max Windham
Training Manager Western Hemisphere
Mohamed Daoud
Curriculum Manager Global Training & Developme
Neeraj Mittra
Project Manager
Nicole Paez
Area HR Manager
Noel Atzmiller
Technical Documentation System Manager
Patrick Knapp
Director-Westfield Division
Ralph Crabtree
Director of Real Estate
Randy Mcgowan
R and M Manager
Rania Khouly
Area Human Resources Manager
Ray Frisby
Director, Applications Engineering
Reed McDonald
Supply Chain Manager
Rick White
Global Director Health and Safety
Robert Gray
Manager Network and WINTEL
Robert Gussman
HS and E Manager
Rod Copeland
Supply Chain Manager
Rommel Ligonio
Health, Safety and Environment Coordinator
Russell Thomson
Manager, PMO, ProductionQuest, Baker Hughes In
S. Bruce Fry
Reservoir Technology Manager
Seema Santhakumar
Business Analyst
Sharon Reel
Project Manager
Simone Rose
Internal Audit Director
Stig Horve
Project Manager
Susana Batagower
GL Manager
Tarab Ali
Project Manager
Todd Miller
Tax Manager Federal Audits
Alan Keifer
Vice President, Controller
Andy O'Donnell
Vice President and President
Bill Tinsley
Vice President/Director/Manager
Chris Beaver
Vice President and President - Baker Oil Tools
Keith Gill
Vice President North America
Paul Butero
Vice President and President - INTEQ
Ray Herrero
U K Vice President
Belinda Rodgers
Human Resources Manager
Bobby Grimes
Manager Technology Services
Catalina Bilbao
Human Resources Manager
Euan Cameron
Global Network Core Infrastructure and Securit
Gareth Brown
Human Resources Manager
Jamie Jordan
Human Resources Manager
Jeanette Suarez
Human Resources Manager
Jill Shelton
Manager, Human Resources
Joellen Ameen
Human Resources Manager
Kathy Bell
Human Resources Manager
Robbynn Reinap
Human Resources Manager
Sam Zettle
Director Human Resources
Sarina Tate
Human Resources Manager
Albert Lo
Canadian Tax Manager
John Geis
Director of Tax-ITS
Lori Peoples
Senior Tax Manager US Region Leader
Jim Bishop
SOX Compliance Director
Jay Martin
Vice President, Chief Compliance Officer, Seni
Mickey Culpepper
Director of Tax-Audit Resolutions-BOT Tax Mana
Jan Kees Van Gaalen
Vice President, Treasurer
Eduardo Barrientos
Manager of Global Network Operations/Superviso
Howard Thompson
Manager Operations Engineering Support
Adam Cranfield
Advantage Deployment Engineer
Alfredo Garcia
Business Process Analyst
Amy Farrar
Application Engineer
Bonnie Trahan
Sr Systems Analyst
Casey Richardson
Logistics Analyst II
Curtis Sullivan
System Analysis
Linda Byrd
Business Analysis
Alan Crain Jr.
Senior Vice President, General Counsel
Alan Crain
SVP General Counsel
Bill Thomas
Director of Technical Training
Dennis Clapper
Program Manager R and D
H. Shiels
Assistant Director of Investor Relations
Joe Donahue
Director - Business Services
Juan Mayorga
Program Director BPM
James Walker
Vice President ProductionQuest
Jeremy Jez Lofts
Director Marketing-Evaluation
Ronald Thompson
Business Development Manager Market Intelligen
Adrian Topham
Marketing Manager
Ben Gould
Manager of Product Line Managers
Beth Rule
Marketing Services Manager
Bill Whatley
Director Product line Management
Bruce Goldfaden
Marketing Services Manager
Colin Hunter
Business Development Manager
Don McKelvie
Director - Business Development
Robert Harbert
Director-Business Development Services
Didier Charreton
VP HR
Ed Kanady
Area Sales Manager
Athena Moseley
Information Technology Program Manager for SFA
Bob Kresky
Information Technology Manufacturing SCM Progr
Ashish Agrawal
Senior Project Manager
Liz Redding
HRMS Project Manager
Susan Grimes
Project Office Manager
Michael Palumbo
Asia Pacific Tax Director
Luis Salazar
Manufacturing Engineer Manager
Mike Hope-Jones
Director of Facilities
Andrew Tosh
Regional Director Security Middle East Asia Pa
Lesley Kaufman
Research Analyst
Wallace Leung
Senior Scientist
Clif Triplett
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Andreas Sadlier
Practice Manager Software Technology
Angela McKirahan
Project Manager Information Technology PMO
Ankur Sheth
Engineer
Arif Shaikh
Engineer
Arosha Silva
Manager, Software Development, Baker Hughes In
Basil Joseph
Manager-Engineering
Ben Dryden
Senior Manager-Information Technology
Brian Parker
Software Engineer
Brian Ross
Engineer
Charles Wellborn
Manager of Physical Security
Christopher Beuershausen
Engineering Manager
David Fischer
Vice President of Technology
David Frazier
Director of Network Engineering
Eric Schofield
Geoscience Software Manager
Goang-Ding Shyu
Engineering Manager
James Ogilvie
Software Engineer
Joyce Thomas
Vice President-Environmental H and S and Quali
Kathy Rennard
Senior Security Design
Kevin Nguyen
Senior Software Engineer
Lonny Smith
Quality Assurance Manager
Marc Sofia
Manager-Technical Application Software
Mark Adam
Engineering Manager
Pat Domangue
Director Acquisition Software and Focus Develo
Scott INGRAM
Quality Assurance Manager
Thomas Isaacs
Senior Designer
Arthur Soucy
President Global Products/Services
Peter Ragauss
CFO, Senior Vice President
Richard Aguirre
Inventory Control and Material Expeditor
Ted Doering
Vice President Information Technology
Safia Hemani
Admin Assistant to Chief Information Officer
Dave Reimer
Senior Vice President, Information Technology Strategy and Alliances
Randal Hardwick
HCC-Vice President Finance/CFO
Terri Hanna
Vice President Human Resources, Drilling Fluids
Mike Garner
INTEQ-Vice President-Finance
Steve Thompson
Vice President - Finance
Shraga Wolfe
Vice President of Technology
Martin S Craighead
President/CEO
Chadwick C Deaton "Chad"
Chairman
Archana Deskus "Archie"
Chief Information Officer
Nate Jolliff
Project Manager
John Harris
President Reservoir Development Services
Curtis Friesen
HS and E Manager
Tim Marvel
Manager-Product Development
Yang Xu
Product Line Manager
Suzanne Stewart
Executive Account Manager
Gary Skinner
Wellbore Positioning Coe Manager
Olga Peters
Document Control Supervisor
Lakshmi Suresh
Manager, India and Southwest Asia
Tony Mangeno
Offshore Support
Martin Gilbert
Global Research and Development Fluids Environmental Service...
David Phin
Global Facilities Program Manager
Marv Payne
Curriculum Manager
Geraldine Canozo
Global Accounts Payables Manager GPO
Pam Easton
Media Relations
Jenny Midyat
Global Compensation Manager
Andy Buchan
Information Technology Operations Manager
Jiming Yin
Managing Director
Kellie Grayson
Vice President, Tax Accountant
Alain Rivollier
Business Development Manager - Earc Region
Andrew Railton
Global Account Manager
Anne Angus
European Travel Manager
Kelly Johnson
District Manager
David McClure
Facilities Manager
Jeff Thompson
Operations Manager
Toby Begnaud
Director, Middle East
Steve Kirk
Engineering Manager
Matt Hammonds
Beacon Sales and Business Development Manager
Toby Kayes
Director of Field Development
Paul Tapscott
Legal Real Estate Contracts Manager
Sandra Neely
Vice President Enterprise Application Services
Autumn Russek
Chemist Iv
Carlos Moreno
Hyperion Planning Administrator
Koral Johnson
Chemist
Dimitri Khramov
Randd Chemist V
Sandy Mitton
Marketing Manager
Joel Tarver
Manager User Interface/User experience UIUX
Noel Malcaba
Director, Application Technology and Integration
Joshua Wallenstein
Training Department Manager
Kwasi Adjei
Global Marketing and Communications Manager
Angel Hoover
Chemist
Ashley Leonard
Research Scientist
Dennis Eubanks
Vice President, Finance
Bill Cline
Communications and Marketing Manager
Sulaimon Ajibode
Corrosion Chemist
Carlos Menendez
Science Department Manager
Hakim Hazaimeh
Research Group Leader
Allan G. Grossart
Manager Market Management
Theresia Alteria
GeoMarket Manager
Haiping Lu
Randd Chemist
Maggie Brown
Human Resources Business Partner
Brent Cooper
Chemist Ii
Chad Devine
Mechanical Designer III
Chuck Brecher
Strategic Marketing Manager
Devin Fantasia
Information Technology Marketing Process Lead
Stuart Cook
Flow Assurance Chemist
Bo Wu
Design Engineer
Chan Yoon
Project Manager-Supply Chain Systems
Diego Werthein
Latin America Information Technology Program Manager
Nicki Boettcher
Information Technology Client Services Coordinator-Norway an...
Mohamed Farouk
Coring Manager-Drilling Systems
Christian Klotz
Drilling Systems-Technology
Mar Vorder
Human Resources
Robert White
Project Manager Ii Field Operations Information Technology S...
Michael Blackman
Smart Intervention Systems Manager
Jason Bush
Drilling Fluid Representative III
Richard Bailey
Systems Analyst and Program Ii
James Whitehead
Systems Analyst and Report Specialist
Dario Lima
Angola Information Technology Coordinator
Michael Ruiz
Senior Data Analyst-Planning
Philippe Flichy
Dof Technologies Consultant
Kenneth Nicol
Supply Chain Information Technology Inventory Process Team L...
Qing Zhuang
Systems Analyst and Programmer Iii
Michael Trybus
Management Information Systems-His Communications vendor
Raymond Obendorfer
Sales and Marketing
Mahshook Kunhi
Information Technology Process Global Sc and Manufacturing
Vanessa Luckman
Information Technology Integration Coordinator
Dj Meredith
Systems Analyst and Program Senior
Pawan Chevuri
System Analyst and Programmer Analyst
Ken Koizumi
Information Technology Manager
Mario Morey
Information Technology Asset Management Specialist
Shakir Badami
Enterprise Architect
Dennis Peters
Senior Manager Procurement and Contract
Anthony Marano
Associate
Stanley Jefcoat
WAREHOUSE FOREMAN
Scott Davis
Information Technology
Andrew Gray
Operations Manager
Sandra Rae
Health and Safety Training Manager
Abbey Adedokun
Network Engineer
Iliasa McKenzie
Treasury
Richard Tidswell
Information Technology Manager
Floyd Felderhoff
Dart Manager - Product Development
Robert Reinertsen
Design Reliability Manager
Daivd Doss
Maintenance
Sathish Srinivasan
Senior Manager-Business Intelligence
Dave Schnell
Director, Client Learning Services
Jadwin Mayeaux
HSE Specialist
Monte Nevils
North America
Shelley Smith
KM Process Specialist Senior
Patricia Keck
Global Reporting and Analytics Manager
Kim Winkler
Manager-Marketing Support
Rick Stanley
General Manager
Angela Duldhardt
Facility Manager, Canada
Stan Craft
District Sales Manager
Clarence Ogletree
Information Technology Director, Global Manufacturing
George Katsigras
Senior Registration Specialist
Stacey Augustin
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Mike Robson
Manager Information Technology Senior
Mark Lewis
Vice President Upstream Chemicals
Charles Jackson
Director of Sales - Us Land Wireline Services
Felix Soepyan
Director of Technical Training
Anand Mudunuru
Human Resources Manager
Johnnie Howell
Director Sales Training and Development
Katie Curran
Talent Acquisition Team Lead-Global Supply Chain
Scott Breazeale
Operations Manager Fishing and Completions
Kirk Krienke
Hse Senior Specialist
Katrin Zimmermann
Communications and Event Manager
Elaine Brechin
Information Technology Manager
Val Ochoa
Manager Recruiting
Jing Danforth
Senior Corporate Information Technology Auditor
Ross White
Director of Talent Acquisition
Mike Byrd
Project Manager
Eilidh Clarkson
Information Technology Procurement Manager at Baker Hughes-U...
Darren Clark
Corporate Accounts Executive
Ronald Trout
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Jim Green
Manager of Global Sales Curriculum and Training Delivery
William Ray
Strategic Account Manager
Rania El Khouly
Middle East Region Human Resources Director in the U A E
Brage Johannessen
Vice President Drilling Services
Alan Aitken
Director Applications Engineering, Sales and Operations Supp...
Rustom K Mody
Vice President, Technology
Daniel Staples
Senior Business Analyst
Allandra Kitchens
Executive Assistant
James Chandler
Director Business System Deployments
Michelle Armstrong
Executive Assistant to the Pressure Pumping President
David Wang
Senior Global Sourcing Manager
James Montagna
Global Account Manager
C. Dennis Krauss
Senior Project Manager Team Lead Patent/Publications
Latha Fernandes
Human Resources Representative in the U A E
Constant... Chalitsios
Director Global Supply Chain
Roger Brooke-Lander
Global Account Manager
Fernando L Lopez
Director Global Market Development
Yasir Kirmani
Director, Global Market Research and Analytics
Sidney Dunn
Global Technical Director-Water
Debbie Berrisford
Human Resources Manager in the U K
Justin Rank
Network Engineer
Andy Langley
Marketing Director
Harry Mitchell
Sales Manager
Michael Doiron
Global Account Manager formerly Product Launch Manager Marke...
Scott Holder
Artificial Lift Sales Manager, Southern Rockies
Douglas Mueller
Field Service Manager
Archie Felio
Region Engineer
Vince Harvey
Risk and Regulatory Manager
James McClard
Operations Manager Ii
Paul Schilling
Operations Manager - Upstream Chemicals and Capillary Servic...
Neil Buffington
Area Sales Manager
Edgar Rodriguez
Director Global Technical Training and Development
Christopher Doray
Learning Content Manager
Charles Klosterman
District Sales Supervisor
Roger Lee
Curriculum Manager
Lukasz Ostrowski
Director Completions and RDS Marketing
Roxana Mehrabadi
Engineering Process
Randolph Collins
Chief Electrical Engineer
James Sanchez
Tech Support Engineer Iii
Lawrence Lu
Copc Pl19-3 Project Engineer
Jaime Butler
Director of Manufacturing
Charles'Chuma... Ubaru
Project Manager Statoil
Gustave Anderson
Project Director
Lynette Sanchez
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Amit Singh
Region Engineer
Stephen James
District Engineer
Thomas Radach
US Land Sales Support Manager
Brian Vlasko
Operations Manager
Gerald Atol
Sales Manager
Christina Green
Bhi Emmott Security Coordinator
Greg Sweeney
Manager Purchasing
Benjamin Villalobos
Senior Region Desktop Support
Ann Mathis
Marketing Director
Tom Wursthorn
Sales Executive
Larry Wilkins
Sales Executive
Duane McCoy
Fleet Manager
William Walter
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Ronald Sonnier
Director Pdm and Lss
Dale Deshotels
Sales Manager
William Mann
Region Engineer
Richard Koch
Field Engineer
Stanislav Forgang
Non-Information Technology Engineer
Ricardo Soto
Accounting Manager
Diane Kelley
Accounting Specialist
David Armstrong
BIOTECHNOLOGY Project Manager
John Austin
Global Account Manager
Maria Fernandez
Administrative Assistant
Hallie Van Manen
Pricing Analyst
Wendy Curts
Executive Assistant
Colin Davies
Financial Director
Mark Freeman
Diamond Product Manager
Luis Heredia
Information Technology Site Coordinator
Terry Shafer
Manager Performance Assurance
Richard Wood
Manager Dist and Operations I
Guy McCune
Manager-Global PLM and Engineering Systems
Monique Barker
Information Technology Project Manager
Leandro Carvalho
Latin America Information Technology A
Jeff Meyer
Project Manager Information Technology
Rudolf Berends
Information Technology Project Manager
Amber Poole
Employee Development Coordinator
Brett Davis
Information Technology Project Manager
Sophy Liu
Director, Emerging Technology Applications
Jacques Fontenot
Information Technology Manager
Paul Musgrove
Information Technology Project Manager
Jim Wilke
Project Manager, Information Technology
James Leggett
Project Manager
Douglas Lehr
Director-Wellbore Intervention Technology
Paul Donnelly
Quality Assurance Manager
Clay Burns
Information Technology Project Manager
Jesus Riera
Information Technology Coordinator-Latin America
Gerri Swink
Senior Manager Human Resources Management Systems
Robert Watt
Project Manager
Keith Kabrich
Design Engineer
Haylee James
Instructional Design Project Manager
Joseph Penkala
Project Manager
Rob Loos
Global Product Manager Surface Logging Systems
Carl Grotzinger
Project Manager
Pete Springer
Project Manager Customer E-Procurement
David Dunn
Project Manager
Rene Ritter
Project Manager-Baker Hughes Inteq GmbH
Eric Munden
Global Quality Manager
Michael Taylor
Information Technology Director Canada
Michael Olson
Quality Assurance Supervisor
Rodney Frosch
Engineering Computer System Manager
Merrie Huskey
President and Chief Technology Officer
William Musgrove
Information Technology Project Manager
Antonio Fabris
Project Manager
Pete Stuntz
Director Software Engineering
Doug Gosling
Project Manager
Rajan George
Quality Control Manager
Brent Zerkle
Project Manager
Wayne Stockton
Quality Supervisor
William Brown
Quality Supervisor
Kelly Tillman
Security Manager
Chase Oliver
Quality Safety Manager
Craig Brantley
Project Manager III
Helen Bonsall
Business Development Manager
Brian Langlinais
Senior Manager, Enterprise Application Services
John Burris
Engineering Supervisor
Po Hu
Engineering and Tech Support Director
Faisal Asif
Director Information Technology
Tony W. Smith
Director of Engineering-StimPlus Services
Mike Viguerie
Sales Marketing Support Manager for this copmany
Sammy Haroon
Director Information Technology
Daniel Richardson
Vice President Strategic Sourcing and Procurement
Michael Mack
Safety and Training Manager
Michelle Ray
Legal-Intellectual Property
Vitinho Fernandes
Information Technology Operations Manager
Norma Gonzalez
Trade Shows and Events-Global Marketing
Bill Borgman
Programmer Developer
Jessie Gentry
Information Technology Manager
Francisco Romero
Strategic Business Senior Manager
Joerg Baumann
Director Global Quality Assurance
Dan Fortune
Senior Information Technology Manager, Testing Center of Exc...
Robert Graham
Assisant Treasurer, Global Risk Manager
Ricardo Scala
Quality
Don Prejean
Vice President Supply Chain Operational Efficiency
Aubrey Campbell
Senior Transportation Specialist
Travis Palmer
Process Information Technology Program Manager
Kerry Kennemer
Business Development/OSP Support Petrolite-Southern Region
Ryan Dent
Region Engineer
Shane Todd
Safety and Training Manager
Cynthia Buchanan
Information Technology Infrastructure Project Manager
David Graves
Fleet Manager
Donna Lee
PMO Manager
Perry Brouwers
Training Manager
Tyrone Bowens
Safety and Train Supv
Venkata Pothugunta
sy Analyst
Robert J Leedham
R and D Engineer Manager
Cory Savoy
shipping recieving
Glenn Gordon
Global Account Manager-Completion Systems
Zach Anderson
Applications Engineer
Roy Lee
Regional Safety Manager
Christopher Weller
Enterprise Architect
Steve Watson
Director of Strategic Sourcing, Drilling and Completion Flui...
Andy Morley
Director, Application
Jason Lane
Field Manager
Lynette Hill
Human Resources Management Systems Analyst
Todd Ost
General Manager
Gregory Forde
Engineering Manager
Terry Mosteller
President
Freddie Rodriguez
Chief Marketing Officer
Clint Mickey
Engineering Manager
Lawrence Normandeau
Operations Manager
Kevin Miller
Account Manager
John Misselbrook
Senior Advisor for Coiled Tubing
Steven Truitt
Account Manager
Tamara Morytko
Global Supply Chain
David Paukstat
Technical Development Manager Lead
Greg Dean
Regional Technical Manager
Richard Vaclavik
Vice President Operations, Us Land Pressure Pumping
Derek Thomson
Vice President Finance-US L and
Jon Ruszka
Field Career Development Manager
John Lee
Account Manager
Keith Dauza
Information Technology
Sarah Dean
Accounting Manager
Bill Mallin
Director MarCom eBiz
Ted Burnett
Global Account Manager
John Wullschleger
Maintenance Director
Carl Mook
Vice President Division Manager International
Hazel A. Carvalho
Country Human Resources Manager UAE and Oman
Diane Dyrland
Administration Supervisor
Dinah Bray
Human Resources Manager
Robert Dyer
Operations Manager
Michael McNeil
Operations Manager
Peter Burrows
Technical Training Director
Linda Pease
Manager Information Technology
Wendy Patterson
Total Rewards Manager
Sona Novruzova
Country Human Resources Manager
Dawn Christensen
North America Controller of Logistics and Trade Compliancy
Dean Smith
Branch Manager, Manager
Bill Yost
Vice President-Executive Sales
Dave Jurek
Engineering Manager
Maissara Ashmawy
Country Human Resources Manager
Debby Fry
Human Resources Manager
Jonathan Farinas
Project Manager
Michael Pinckert
Senior Manager Information Technology Change Management
David Ramirez
Project Manager
Stephen Littlefield
Products and Technology Senior Counsel
Deon Keyser
Project Manager
Kevin Conner
Quality Manager
Otto Fanini
Manager, High Temp Technology
Volker Schwarz
Manager Information Technology
Michael McPeak
Project Manager
Ertha Bruce
Information Technology Director-Deployment Services
Chris Duell
Information Technology Manager
Marcelle Hedrick
Product Development Manager-Completions
Don Hauglid
Foundations Program Manager
Shellie Rhine
Human Resources-Centrilift Product Line
Alan Kitchen
Project Manager
Jason Green
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Brian Vandermark
Project Manager
David Smith
Historian Project Manager-WellLink
Alexei Bolshakov
Project Manager
Mitch Pinnell
Project Manager
Scott Ingram
Quality Assurance Manager
Sergei Pokrovsky
Automated Drilling Systems Advisor
Jim Sloan
Engineering Manager
Stuart Hunter
Management Information Systems Manager
Dennis Karcher
Project Manager
Marco Granchelli
Project Manager
Gerald Stockton
Quality Control Supervisor
Mark Hill
Advantage Product Manager
William Tearney
Training Manager
Daniel Fortune
Manager Web Development
Duncan Blue
Project Manager
Frank Culler
Chief Information Officer
Mickey Barlow
HS and E Specialist
Juan Garcia
Manager Quality Process Improvement
Craig Hampel
Desktop Support
Dongming Zhang
Manager Software Development
Mark Escobedo
Project Manager
Larry Janes
Information Technology Project Manager
John Sullivan
Project Manager
Mark Alexander
Information Technology Tools Coordinator
James Svetgoff
Project Manager
Lou West
Director WH Distribution
Janice Joseph
Quality Control Supervisor
Marcio Stumpf
HS and E Techinician
Darren Bane
Engineering Manager
Michael Campbell
Network Support Supervisor
Mario Aufiero
Area Manager
Donna Bramlett
Performance Improvement Manager
Steve Kellison
Manager-Information Technology Compliance
Robert McIntyre
Global Accounts Manager
Halina Caravello
Vice President HS and E
Douglas Jacoby
Director-Global Information Security
Devin Hunter
Human Resources Supervisor
Mauricio Jarrin
Vice President Engineering Western Hemisphere
Rebecca Taylor-Shaw
Human Resources Manager
Pam Stehle
Management Information Systems Director
Ajit Menon
Director of Pricing and Market Research
Naima Dahou
Human Resources Supervisor
Arnaud Feletin
Manager Global Satellite Communications
John Meyer
SAP Manager
Don Bilbo
Finance Director
Jim Wilhite
Director, Global Human Resources
Ian McIntosh
Director-Information Technology
John Callais
Hiring Manager
Russell Coates
Human Resources Manager
Donna Paparazzo
Director HR
Christopher Gallagher
Vice President of Technology
Doug Hayes
Vice President North America
Wade Wise
Engineering Manager
Ken Hartman
Senior Manager-Information Technology
Joe Vandevier
Director Technology
Joe Thornton
Director-Information Technology
Thomas Koenig
Manager of Information Technology
Louis Perez
Senior ELECTRON TECHNOL R and D Manager
Malissa Boudreaux
Manager Marketing Information Systems
Mark Butler
Technical Systems Manager
Will Maclean
Financial Controller
Dylan Gray
Manager World Wide Sales Operations Support
Frank Davis
President of Baker Hughes Russia, Inc.
Brenda Tipton
Division Tax Manager
Tony Pagnotta
Director of Continous Improvement
Friedhelm Makohl
Vice President-Technology Drilling and Evaluation
Sam Edwards
Director-Geoscience Applications Engineering
Gwyneth Evans
Human Resources Manager
Ed Malachosky
Director of Performance
Aziz Chowdhury
Director, Global Talent Acquisition
Bill Bradley
Plant Manager
Robert Limb
Vice President Eastern Hemisphere Operations
Mike Stuart
Manager-Operations Support
Tom Pate
Director-Trade Finance
Harish Parmar
Director - Management Information Systems
Kevin Shields
Manager Information Technology
Cindy Scott
HR Area Manager
julie jones
HR Manager
Michael Hope-Jones
Director of Facilities
Darron Grier
Windows Project
Jim Funkhouser
Business Systems Architect
Bill Gusler
Civil Engineer
Paul Pham
Chemical Engineer
Matthew Peduzzi
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Franck Kpetehoto
Data Analyst-CTC
Asha Poojari
Industrial Engineer
Denis Kopecki
Engineer
Natasha Hill
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Roy Bagley
Senior MECHANICAL Technician
Teri Bannick
Designer
Mike Ramon
Design Engineer-Well Bore Construction
Kelly Seegers
Procurement Engineer
Gary Anderson
Engineering Manager Packer Group
Michael Frenkel
Senior Scientist
Rick Lunsford
Technical Engineer
Nazaad Baksh
Technical Engineer
Kevin Golden
Manager, Product Development and Management Systems
Linda Hebert
Design Lead Cost and Assets Management
John Almasi
MWD Field Engineer
Anthony Love
Manager North America R and MFinance
Charley Tompkins
Test and Automation Engineer
Jim Teague
Electrical Engineer
David Domingue
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Ryan Wright
Engineer
Anuradee Witthavapanvanon
Engineer IV Research and Development
Prescott Small
Data Loss Prevention Specialist
Robert Estes
Senior Project Engineer-Directional Sensors MWD Engineering Deptarment
Crystal Glass
Safety Specialist/Engineer
David Elliott
Quality and Audit Control
Jacqueline Trebar
Supervisor, Web Design
Scott Benoit
Safety Specialist/Engineer
John Fontenot
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Cameron Webb
Manufacturing Engineer
Rex Sy
Petrophysical Engineer
Jennifer Mayer
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Lyle Wilson
Principal Engineer
Mark Flores
Engineer-Baker Hughes Centrilift
Patti Manning
Records Control Specialist
Curtis Proske
Manufacturing Engineer
Doug Patterson
Acoustic Research Manager
Lance Benefield
Reliability Engineer
Rashid Khokhar
Project Engineer
Laura Brown
Manufacturing Engineer
Jimmie Davis
Procurement Engineer
Charles Scanland
Applications Engineer
Arash Aghassi
ADS and Drilling Engineering Manager
Jordan Buss
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Paul Pearson
Engineering Manager
Yunwei Hu
Reliability Engineer
Leroy Taylor Jr
Facilities Specialist
Kenneth Landry
Software Developer
Roland Cox
Automation
Ken Shorck
Electrical Engineer
Arti Patel
Quality and Audit Control
Danny Dubose
Quality and Audit Control
Guijun Deng
Engineer
Mark Matthias
Lead Quality Assurance Engineer
Ates Dumlupinar
Electrical Engineer
Craig Sim
Information Technology Systems Engineer
Joshua Chen
Design Engineer
Tran Nguyen
Research and Development
Justin Barron
Electrical Engineer
Kannan Sripathy
Manufacturing Engineer
Kristine Ludwig
Project Manager/Senior Materials Engineer
Lin Huang
Electrical Engineer
Annice Irvin
Learning Content Quality Assurance Supervisor
Brian Caldwell
Safety Specialist/Engineer
William Brushaber
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Bryan Hill
Project Engineer/Mgt
Izhar Ahmad
Manager of Mechanical and Electrical Engineering
Dustin Campbell
Electrical Engineer
Herbert Dunnington
Quality Assurance Supv
Donald Elam
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Frank Niznik
Range of Applications
Iain Mcintosh
Data Processing
Donna Broussard
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Don Mcdougall
Engineering Manager
Erin Ring
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Derek Ferguson
Construction/Engineering Design
Jim Burtner
Vice President of Market Engineering
Jiri Bucil
Electronic Technician
Kimberly Edwards
Quality Assurance Supv
Kelly Hess
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Kevin Jones
Engineer
Joseph Destrampe
Completion Engineer II
Mark Mcgrew
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Peter Clark
Drilling Engineer
Kyle Reedy
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Joshua Farris
Completion Engineer III
John Bruseth
Field Engineer
Mitch Means
Chemical Engineering Manager
Michael Kuhn
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Mark Nelson
Engineering Manager - Production
Norman Ditrich
Regulatory Compliance Engineer
Bob Jahn
Mechanical Engineer
Scott Langendorf
Engineer
Shantur Tapar
Design Engineer II
Raymond Moore
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Rebeca Chavez
Health, Safety and Environment
Richard Hoisington
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Terry Gibson
Engineer
Yinghui Liu
Mechanical Engineer
Sonya Glass
Quality Control Supervisor
Shaun Dickinson
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Tom Gardosik
High Performance Computing-Group Leader
Bruce Dupuis
GIS Specialist
Mark Sloan
Mechanical Engineer, P E
Evin Ginn
Vice President Human Resources
Graham Crisp
Information Technology Assets Director
Glendora Robinson
Accounts Payable Auditor
Pilar Tirado
Global Payroll Manager
Guy Vachon
Director, Enterprise Technology Programs
Peter Aronstam
Director of Technology
Carlo Seymour
Information Technology Director-Asia Pacific
Derrick Robertson
Information Technology Project Manager
Emily Barrett
Senior Manager, Information Technology
Gina Ridley
Information Technology Strategy and Planning Manager
Chuck Henry
Manager of Information Technology PMO
James Hogan
Director, Information Technology Planning and Program Management
James Saulino
Network Services Manager
Jerry Webster
Manager, Information Technology Projects
James Hodges
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Karen Holcomb
Senior Manager Information Technology Business Solutions
Lee O'Sheilds
Manager of Information Technology
Leveda Charles
Information Technology Management Director
Lyda Sabet
Network Administrator
Melanie Stephano
Manager Information Technology Support
Sanjay Patil
Manager Information Technology Support
Scott Vizina
Network Admin
Sean Magee
Director of Information Technology
Steve Johnson
Director Information Technology Operations
Steven Ritchie
Information Technology Project Manager
Danny Brown
Information Systems Manager
Goldino Alves
Vice President Information Technology
Ed Larouere
Director Information Technology
Dale Kunneman
Vice President Human Resources
Constantyn Chalitsios
Engineering Program Manager, INTEQ
Garabed Yeriazarian
Manager Of Software Engineering
Giles Adam
Training Development Manager
John Collins
Engineering Manager
John Kincaid
Employee Development and Training Manager
Meredith Markham
Training Manager
Mick Underwood
Manager Regional Engineering
Michael Thomas
Manager / Engineering Services
Peter Stuntz
Software Engineering Manager
Steve Courtade
Manager Information Systems
Patricia Gray
Practice Manager, Marketing and Technical Applications, Hughes Christensen, Baker Hughes Inc
Cheri Ramos
Project Manager, Knowledge Management and eBusiness, Baker Hughes Inc
James Montz
Project Manager, Web, PC Devt and SQL Server Database Administrator, Baker Hughes Inc
Marianne Gilles
Human Resources Manager
Jennifer Moore
Human Resources Manager

Additional Info and Employees

Oilfield services company.

Name
Title

Martin Craighead
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer at Baker Hughes

Maria Claudia Borras
President, Latin America at Baker Hughes

Belgacem Chariag
President, Global Products and Services at Baker Hughes

Alan Crain
Senior Vice President and General Counsel at Baker Hughes

Derek Mathieson
Vice President, Strategy and Corporate Development at Baker Hughes

Didier Charreton
Vice President of Human Resources at Baker Hughes

Archana Deskus
Vice President and Chief Information Officer at Baker Hughes

Dmitry Kuzovenkov
Vice President, Health, Safety, and Environment at Baker Hughes

Khaled Nouh
President, Middle East and Asia Pacific at Baker Hughes

Mario Ruscev
Vice President and Chief Technology Officer at Baker Hughes

Peter A. Ragauss
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer at Baker Hughes

Arthur Soucy
President, Europe, Africa, and Russia Caspian at Baker Hughes

Sammy Haroon
Director of IT Innovation at Baker Hughes

bakerhughes.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the bakerhughes.com emails we have.

m***@bakerhughes.com
d***@bakerhughes.com
r***@bakerhughes.com

l***@bakerhughes.com
k***@bakerhughes.com
c***@bakerhughes.com

g***@bakerhughes.com
j***@bakerhughes.com

n***@bakerhughes.com
s***@bakerhughes.com

Find emails for Baker Petrolite executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.