Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

JB Technologies, Inc.

140,852

Company Description: FMC Technologies, Inc. (NYSE: FTI) is the global market leader in subsea systems and a leading provider of technologies and services to the oil and gas industry. We help our customers overcome their...

JB Technologies, Inc. was founded in 2001

5875 N Sam Houston Pkwy W Houston, TX 77086-1497
http://www.fmctechnologies.com
corporate.info@fmcti.com
913.214.4300

Industries: Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 437 unverified employees.

Social Media: JB Technologies, Inc. has 1,099 social media shares and likes.

We have 2 emails for JB Technologies, Inc..

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$1,445

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
James Keane
Manufacturing Manager
Tony Torres
Sales Manager
Steve Nestel
Director - Engineering
Garrett McFarlane
Western Regional Sales Manager
Art Belinger
Director - Human Resources
Dale Sumpter
President
Todd Tanner
Director - Sales & Marketing
Don Mesecher
President
Cindy Winsett
Controller
Jay Nutt
Controller
Cris Delgado
Customer Service Supervisor
David Borth
Human Resources Director
Judy Wolfe
Human Resources Manager
Karen Rhodes
Programmer Analyst
Dean Oestman
Network Systems Analyst
Ralph Taeuber
Information Technology Manager
Tom Cahill
Director - E-Business Development
Quinn Fowers
Systems Analyst
Nicholas Manning
Purchasing & Shipping
Jay Worrell
Manager - Purchasing
Michael Jackson
Engineering
John Friar
Engineering
Brandon Harwood
Engineering
William Freeman
Engineering
Greg Schrader
Engineering & Research Manager
Robert Potter
President
Chuck Lazan
Engineer
Maryann Seaman
SVP/CFO
Sanjay Bhatia
VP Corporate Development
Douglas Pferdehirt
EVP/COO
Les Simar
Information Technology Operations Manager
Mike Rutherford
Information Technology Security Manager
Sabir Jiwa
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Steve Yarbrough
Senior Information Technology Manager Western Hemisphere
Tom Gonda
Engineer
Tore Halvorsen
SVP Subsea Technologies
Rob Cherry
Marketing Manager
Johan Pfeiffer
VP Surface Technologies
James Hollen
Designer
Sjoerd Wichers
Design Engineer
Robert L Potter "Rob"
President
John T Gremp
Chairman/CEO
Douglas J Pferdehirt
Exec VP/COO
Maryann T Seaman
Senior VP/CFO
Nick Flores
Mechanical Engineer FMC-Gears
Mike Moody
Supplier Development Manager
Ramesh Gunawardena
Manager of Technology and Proce
Stephen Delancey
Operation Manager
Manuel Hayashi
Operation Manager
Brad Massick
Executive Director
Katie Orozco
Operation Manager
Paul Leslie
Operation Manager
Joseph Fitzgerald
Operation Manager
Christian Barbaroux
Operation Manager
Michael Praeuner
Operation Manager
Jimi Fayemi
Systems Engineer
Javier Gomez
Operation Manager
Margaret Briggs
Human Resources Manager
Luciane Arraes
Human Resources Coordinator
Pat Young
Shipping
Charlotte Herring
Shipping
Frederick Schmitt
Executive Director
Dave Dickerson
Executive Director
Keith Haynes
Operation Manager
Jimmy Gill
QN Coordinator
Chuck Troutman
Gage Lab
Uma Mogadala
Sharepoint Developer
Steve Joiner
Global Engineering Systems Manager
John Bryce
Principal
Dusty Quinn
Supplier Quality
Tony Li
Senior Electrical Engineer
Mark Benson
Program Manager
Bill Hines
Chief Engineer
Donn Mann
Senior Application Specialist
Bart Kivits
Executive Director
Dennis Blakenship
Gage Lab
Taylor Moody
Supplier Quality
Art Clairmont
Executive Officer
Michael Rothe
Supplier Quality
Mark Scheel
Supplier Quality Facilitator
John Blair
Supplier Quality
Michael Mas
Assistant Product Line Manager Citrus Processing
Virginia Zubik
SAPSRM Business Manager
Alan Davies
Director of Business Excellence
Zakaria Sumbodo
Field Development Engineer
Coby Childers
SAPSRM Business
Richard Chapman
Global Sourcing Manager
Charles Calvert
Supplier Quality
Yohanes Kristianto
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
Serene Lim
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
Terra Gainey
Manager Financial Business Systems
Mitch Reckner
Mechanical Engineer-Ultrasonics
Zach Kokel
Pump Engineering Manager
John Wong
Applications Engineer
Bob Koch
Regional Sales Manager
Raymond Sandoval
Instrumentation Tech
Mark Scott
Vice President Administration
Pandu Wirawan
Product Design Engineer
Andy Phan
Engineer
Gabriel Paciurea
Customer Quality Engineer
Scott Petrie
Design Engineer
George Shirreffs
Vice President Customer Service
Mark Gauld
Project Engineer Operations
Adam Wilkinson
Service Manager-Surface Wellhead
Elizabeth Archibald
Project Lead Engineer
Justin Taylor
Pump Engineering Manager
Steve Roeming
North LA Regional Sales Manager
Aneet Nehra
Topsides Project Engineer
Greg Fanning
Quality Assurance Manager
David Arnett
Project Manager
Kenneth Smith
Engineering Manager
Ramkumar Ramalingam
Quality Assurance Engineer
Ben Oldag
Global Sourcing Leader-Forgings
Chris Felt
Systems Engineering Manager-Malaysia
Brandon McDermott
Deputy Project Manager Subsea Services Western Region
Brent Salyer
Manager Offshore Installations
Dave Harrold
Engineering Manager
S. P Callaway
Marketing Coordinator
Stacey Ysasi
Senior Parts Coordinator
Anastasiya Kuchay
Human Resources Manager
Terry Boatman
Product Development Consultant to FMC SOFEC FLoating Systems...
Stacy Richards
Global Product Strategy Manager
Greg Thacker
Regional Security Manager-Asia Pacific
Boyd Howell
Manager Proposals and Estimating
Dennis Land
Global Asset Manager, Shallow Water Systems
Michael Welch
Field Development and Technical Sales
Jennifer Dehaas
Cp Inventory Control Clerk
William Thomas
Senior Staff Technical Specialist-Well Access Systems
Mark Virus
Strategic Accounts Manager
Gabriel Silva
Strategic Technologies Manager
Alex Chew
Supplier Development
Emmanuel Ogunsheye
Accountant
Jeff Hunt
Lead Designer Controls-BP Thunderhorse
Halet Murphy
Treasurer
Janio Moura
Operations Manager
Pete Poranski
Vice President
Shamim Suleman
Senior DVA Engineer
Micah Simmons
Product Manager
Anita Bakker
Human Resources Manager
Doreen Sim
Organisation Development and Training Assistant
Anthony Ammari
Technical Sales Coordinator
Rashed Ali
Lead Project Control
Samuel Romero
Materials and Sourcing Manager and Quality Manager
Jan Bakka
Transport Coordinator
Ken Lim
Organisation Development and Training Specialist
Suhail Khot
Area Sales Representative
Eric Hiitola
Draft Designr
Udaya Bhaskar
Engineering Manager
Curtis Poland
Quality Engineer
Abdul Rahman
Account Clerk
Wade Tanner
Manufacturing Engineer
Mathew Famuagun
Deputy Country Manager
Ramona Wilkins
Accounts Payable
Frances Kately
Forensic Examiner
Aziz Hamid
Hse Manager
Luiz Cherene
Contract Manager
Lim Shi
Department Administrator
Randy Davis
Mps Site Manager
Ismael Molina
Sourcing Admin
Philip Gowaty
Mechanical Engineer
Cassandra Bailey
Mechanical Engineering Manager
Phaneendra Kondapi
Team Leader
Patrick Speranza
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Neal Patel
Design Engineer
Bryan Lam
Senior Project Engineer
Sue Hlinovsky
Telecommunications Manager
Danial Cruz
Dispatcher
Barry Glickman
Vice President-Energy Infrastructure
Laurie Moffat
Test Technician
Doug Scott
Project Engineer
Tammy Stirling
Recruitment Assistant
George Cruz
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
William Cordabello
Data Processing Manager
Mark Barnaba
Senior Designer
Kevin Masterson
Project Engineer Subsea Systems
Tania Holman
Customer Service Assistant
Jerry Dowell
Business System Process Manager
Frida Garcia
Training Coordinator, Organizational Developement
Yan Wu
Admin Assistant
Alice Shaw
Computer Services Coordinator
Thorleif Enger
Independent Director
Justin Cooke
Electrical Engineer
Ronnie Ohlsson
Controller
James Brennan
Technical Services Manager
Claire S. Farley
Independent Director
E... De Carvalho Filho
Independent Director
Joe Mikilitus
Global Manufacturing Manager
Will Vildibill
Project Manager Subsea Control Systems
Tayo Akinkunmi
Manager New Technology Development FMC Technologies Inc
Don Jackson
Sales Manager W/H
Adrian Lopez
Information Technology Projects Lead
John Landon
Director of Information Technology
Jarek Solecki
Process Developer
Bill Allen
Engineering Systems Coordinator
Debbie Drews
Aftermarket Business Manager
Greg Williams
West COAST Sales Manager
Hellmut Ometzberger
Senior Manager Information Technology Western Hemisphere
Balaji Athimoolam
Software Manager-Blending and Transfer
Robert Cleland
Senior Decision Maker
Ramesh Bobbili
Senior SAP Conauntant
Bob Carlson
Regional Sales Manager
Royce Finley
U S Sales and Marketing Manager
Jerry Long
Sales Manager
Galen Cotton
Area Sales Manager Upstream Surveillance
Jim Calhoun
Director of Sales and Marketing Heavy Industry, Syntron and ...
Jaymie Massey
Web Communications Manager
Connie West
Principal
Ryan Moody
Global Shallow Water Systems Manager
Don Beach
Plant Manager
Yngve Rygh Larsen
Assistant General Counsel
Jeff Silvius
Project Services Manager
David Macfarlane
Subsea Product Development Manager
Marcia Arnold
Global SAP Assistant
Rafael James
Manufacturing Engineer
Tommy Atkins
Regional Specialist
Allen Lidar
Network Analyst
Justin Seabolt
Training Director
Stuart Stout
Manufacturing Manager
Linda Everts
Buyer Lead
Danielle Spangler
Buyer-Planner
Colin Wilson
Sales and Marketing Manager-Emerging Markets Africa
Raul Lopez
Operations Manager
Gordon Polk
Applications Support Engineer
Loren Brown
Senior Vice President
File Nebraska
Lawyer Near You Inc
Josã Figueroa
Internal Controls Auditor
Pd Baker
Vice President
Monty Champion
Manufacturing Engineer
Betsy Towle
Corporate Paralegal
George Trumbull
Corporate Counsel/Legal
Kishore Keshwani
SAP QM Lead
Michael Huffman
Project Manager-Information Technology
Donna Morrison
LNC Buyer Expeditor
Glenn Mueller
Infrastructure Specialist
Chris McClelland
Purchasing Officers FMC
Keith Sawyer
Information Technology Standards and Configuration Specialis...
Frank Baumann
Maintenance Manager
Geoff Wolff
Materials Engineer
Lerenzo Cole
Network Engineer
Joanna McKenzie
Procurement Team Manager
Mary Cinotto
Global LMS Administrator
Deborah Hallman
Human Resources Systems Analyst
Shelagh Osborn
Program Manager
David Borski
Quality Manager-Subsea Services North America
Robert Plair
Information Technology Service Center Manager
Parmita Derden
Process, Quality and Compliance Manager
Steve Feldman
Project Manager
Tore Faanes
Manager System Engineering
Jennifer Osborne
Project Coordinator, Perdido Project, FMC Technologies, Inc
David Scarbrough
Global Systems Architect Manager
Imelda Salinas
Database Account Coordinator
Mike Williams
Senior Technical Advisor Subsea Systems Engineering
Al Dill
Project Manager
Rocky McLain
Project Manager
Del Harris
Project Manager-Shell
Phillip Schulze
Project Manager
Alfred Stroeder
Information Technology Manager
Donald Fiddes
Project Manager
Steve Piccott
Information Technology Manager
Larry Blake
Information Technology Category Manager
Wil Stillens
Mechanical Design
John Moore
Manufacturing Systems Manager
David Williams
Global Manager, Talent Acquisition
Martin Elliot
Management Information Systems Director
Clinton Metcalf
Program Manager-Subsea Systems
Sue Majewski
Human Resources Generalist
Shelby Bybee
Manager, Leadership and Engineering Training
Iain Robertson
Manufacturing Mngr
Michael Waterston
Senior Design Engineer
Andrew W. Wilson
Design Subsea Engineer
Abimbola Bukoye
Counsel
Lisa Wang
Senior Counsel
Brian Wiesner
U S Sales and Marketing Manager
Trygve Kollberg
Manager System Design
Kelvin Chang
Senior Product Design Engineer
Wendy Orman
Marketing and Public Relations Manager
Michael Prosser
Sourcing Manager
Surya Narayanan
Sourcing Specialist
Jennifer Bray
Admin or Manager
Ivan Rosborough
Design Engineer
Arif Setiabudi
Product Design Engineer-Surface
David Charvoz
Senior Manager, Engineering
Colleen Oconnor
Supervisor Freezer Parts Sales
Alan Kibble
Procurement Managerwestern Region Subsea
Torbjorn Arvidsson
Managing Director
Vicky Collier
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Gokhan Sarpkaya
Project Manager
Susan Pack
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Gary Berlehner
Manufacturing
Carolyn Tidwell
Sourcing Analyst Purchasing
Edward Barth
General Manager at Fmc Technologies
Tina Peterson
Material Data Analyst
Lashonda Reese
Human Resources Coordinator
Carl Easton
Enterprise Architect and Technology Manager
Tina Roesch
Domestic Production Manager
Neil McGregor
Director Subsea Quality Asia Pacific
Ronald Irizarry
Project Manager
Dan Vigo
Project Manager
Ken Garrett
Vice President
Brian Weaver
Sales Service Manager
Elizabeth Whitsitt
Materials Engineer
Pablo Garce
Sales and Marketing Director
Nobuhiro Yaji
Chief Operating Officer
Gina Wren
Director of Sales
Richard Frogge
Director of Sales
Linda Woods
Subcontract Services Buyer
Charles Cannon
Senior Vice-President
Sarah Allin
Western Hemisphere Operations Manager
Fran Bobb
General Manager
Suresh Putcha
Houston Operations Manager
Allan Owens
President
Ed Barth
Human Resources Manager
Matt Golombowski
Base Manager
David Wootton
General Manager, Edmonton
Jeff Hadfield
Program Manager
Stephen Jones
Director of Sales Europe Africa and Me
Patrick Zowtuck
President
Matthew Lewis
President
Bob Setter
Opers Manager
Peter Yan
Regional Director of Sales
Bill Jones
Branch Manager
Cherie Young
Customer Service Coordinator
Craig Brown
President-Chief Operating Officer
Bill Poust
Project Manager
Jay Worrel
Purchasing Agent
Richard Murphy
Engineering Manager
Howard Garbach
Division Manager
Kim L. Ong
Human Resources Manager
Jim Current
Portfolio Manager-Subsea Systems
J. R. Phillips
Senior Odandt - Technical Training
Jeremy Whitehead
Associate Electical Engineer
Eric Lamontagne
Applications Engineer
Mark Weninger
Senior Electrical Engineer
Abel Camacho
Mechanical Engineer
Sooyoung Kim
Project Quality Engineer
Thomas Nessel
Director, Global Quality - Subsea
Kim Kishbaugh
Mechanical Engineer
Trupti Pednekar
Manager-Human Resources
Roula Salem
Subsea Human Resources Manager
Preethi Saxena
Associate Manager-Human Resources
Deepthi Reddy
Manager-Human Resources
Jeffrey McKenzie
General Manager
Christopher Hardy
Business Analyst
Jeff Paterson
Quality Engineer
Amy Bodiford
Business Analyst
Brigitt... Knickenberg
Human Resources Manager Mechanical Products
Alagappan Ganesan
Regional Human Resources Manager
Sammi Lai
Assistant Human Resources Manager-Shared Services
Jennifer Elliott
Human Resources Manager
Joseph Lai
Malaysia Human Resources Manager
Sean Gallagher
General Manager
Scott Vanaman
Software Design Engineer
Brandon Cain
Liaison Engineer
Jaroslav Peterka
Sourcing Engineer
Craig Tate
Sales Project Manager
Paul Metzinger
Information Technology Business Partner
Matt Rodriguez
Security Supervisor
Brandon Beaver
Rental Tool Supervisor Subsea Systems
Rudy Romo
Purchasing Manager
Sean Walters
Uk Country Manager
Mark Manuel
Project Manager
Nels... Carvalho Gomes
Chief Executive Officer
Cullen Verbarg
Manager-Information Technology Infrastructure
Bruce Cargill
Project Manager
Russell McBeth
Field Development Manager-Subsea Systems
Janardhan Davalath
Multiphase Flow Systems Manager
Cindy Lanham
Manager, Information Technology
Jason Casilio
Product Manager
Martin Hillis
Regional Director of Sales
David Watt
Business Improvement and Operations Manager
Frank Luongo
Project Manager
Stuart Macdonald
Manager Global Technology
Steve Radke
Applications Engineer
Eric Trammel
Project Manager
Bill Hopson
Uk Rlwi Manager
Alejandro Huidobro
Chief Executive Officer
Dag Rune Andreassen
Senior Server Engineer
Darren Morrison
Field Development Coordinator
Gerry Mayo
Base Manager-Subsea Systems-FMC Technologies Company
Mark Schellberg
Senior Project Manager Business Intelligence
Vicki Vargas
Human Resources Systems Manager
Laura McKinnon
Global Quality Assurance and Reliability Manager
Karin Solbakken
Project Manager Software Well Access Systems Norway
Bim Capps
Controls Delivery Project Manager
Joe Kosterman
Information Technology PMO Manager Eastern Region, Manager P...
Lawrence Rucinski
Manager-Controls Systems North America
Merywn Tan
Human Resources Business Partner
Shannon Prescott
Traffic and Logistics Facilitator
Reg Cooper
Purchasing Supervisor
Randi Moe
Production Performance Services
Chris Wilson
Source Inspection Coordinator
Kjetil Grosvold
Engineer-International Division
Cheryl Jordan
Production Analyst
Samantha Ruddock
Subsea Customer Quality Engineer
John Curtin
Senior Customer Service Specialist
Anders Dahl
Global Sourcing Director
Ken Rotter
Senior Buyer
Jerome Bright
Treasury Analyst new
Hai Wong
Human Resources Business Partner
Susan McDonald
Manager Global Technical Talent
Chuck Parr
Operations Manager
Jason Segal
HSE Coordinator
Jeffery Barnes
Human Resources/HSE Supervisor
Orlando Mejia
Organizational Development and Training Specialist
Mark Burgan
Purchaser
Peggy Fitzgerald
Purchasing and Logistics Coordinator
Eva Graham
Demand Manager
Noor Ahmed
Procurement Manager
Robert Douglas
International Logistics Manager
Michael Moreno
Global Sourcing and Manufacturing Supply Chain Manager
Paulo Guedes-Pinto
Director of Engineering atDirect Drive Systems
Jim Childress
Procurement Manager-Controls and Data Management-Houston Wes...
Jason Susong
Global Sourcing and Manufacturing Systems Senior Manager Sur...
Erni Soplantila
Regional Security Manager Europe, Africa
Frank Trigilio
Product Sales
Darren Johnson
Global Product Line Sourcing Manager-Subsea Drilling Systems
Gabriel Grimes
Regional Security Manager - Americas
Dewayne Sledge
Materials Manager
Jerry Chavarria
Materials Logistics Manager
Jonathan Gomez
Manufacturing Manager
Okechukwu Ofili
Design Engineer
Jeff Beitler
Procurement Analyst
John Gremp
Chief Executive Officer
Solai Chidambaram
Global Planning Manager
Morten Hoeiaas
System Support Analyst
Andrew McKinney
Corporate Financial Planning Manager
Aloke Bhowal
Supply Chain Manager
Joakim Langkaas
Financial Controller
Kah Loh
Information Technology Director
Bob Rasmussen
Director of Operations
Ian Edmonds
Lead Developer
Christine Gammon
Senior Human Resource Generalist
Sharlin Khor
Document Controller
Mala Bhagwat
SharePoint Developer
Derek Warinner
Freezer Operations Manager
Jamie Mitchell
Controller
Bradley Beitler
VP Technology

Additional Info and Employees

FMC Technologies is a leading global provider of technology solutions for the energy industry and other industrial markets.

Name
Title

Maryann T. Seaman
EVP & CFO at FMC Technologies

John T. Gremp
Chairman, President & CEO at FMC Technologies

Douglas J. Pferdehirt
VP & COO at FMC Technologies

fmctechnologies.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the fmctechnologies.com emails we have.

d***@fmctechnologies.com
s***@fmctechnologies.com

Find emails for JB Technologies, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.