Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Unum Provident


Company Description: Unum provides supplemental insurance coverage in the workplace. Learn about how Unum’s voluntary benefits can help employees and their families protect what's important.

Unum Provident was founded in 1848

1 Fountain Sq Ste 110 Chattanooga, TN 37402-1304

Technologies: Unum Provident is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 590 unverified employees.

Social Media: Unum Provident has 428 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Unum Provident.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery Colorbox
JQuery is a fast and effective JavaScript library that helps in HTML document traversing, event handling, animations and Ajax Interactions.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Joseph Dorsey
Don McLeod
General Manager
D. Austin
Douglas Frantzen
Barbara Furey
Peter Adams
Thomas Watjen
Chief Executive Officer
Robert Greving
Chief Executive Officer
Harold Chandler
S. Carvel
Lynda Fleury
Chief Executive Officer
Tom Donlan
Deborah Vandeventer
General Manager
Nancy Wyckoff
Ann Smith
David Zwiener
Jonathan S. Fossel
Chairman of the Board
Patty Long
Operations & Technical Support
Beverly Altenburg
Operations & Technical Support
Keri Varner
Operations & Technical Support
Pamela Davis
Operations & Technical Support
Lisa Maliski
Operations & Technical Support
Paula Soltys
Director - Data Warehouse
Kenneth Mitchell
VP - Development
Mike McCleery
VP - Technology Development
Edie Bice
Systems Manager-Data Administration
Sharon Franklin
Director Services and Admin
Sydney Crisp
Vice President, Enterprise Operations and Infr
Jim Kachline
Senior Counsel
Mike Simonds
VP Internet marketing
Andrew Boisvert
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
Andrew Perkins
Manager of Online Channel
Billy Simmons
IT Problem Manager
Bonnie Beach
Director Process Improvement
Carol Ertz
Director-talent Management and Training
Christopher Fason
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
Cindy Garfield
Project Manager
David Cobb
Business Analyst
David McDaniel
Project Manager
Davon Dharian
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
Dawayna Perry
Design Director
Debbie Cecil
Director, Product & Market Development
Deborah Beckett
Project Manager
Derek Curtis
Manager - IT Project Office
Donna Hanson
Director of Human Resources
Doug Smith
Site Manager, Portland
Eric Pope
Business Analyst
Gerald Osborne
Director, Project Management
Greg Anson
Senior Engineer Database and Infrastructure
Greg Ardelean
Accounts Payable Manager
Heath Holland
Project Manager
Jason Richardson
Network Director
Jeff Culbertson
Product & Market Development Manager
Jennifer Alderson
Project Manager
Jeremy Parvin
Director Vendor Management
Jill Brown
Director Voluntary Life Pricing
Jimmy Dotson
Network Manager
John Hawkins
Director of Training Design and Development
John Spellane
Senior Market Manager
Justin Mull
Project Manager
Karen Loafman
Project Manager
Kate Mortero
Business Analyst
Krista Dent
Business Analyst
Lisa Gaudet
Project Manager
Lisa Latno
Project Manager
Lucia Jones
Senior Staffing Consultant
Lynn Larsen
Manager Enterprise Storage Architecture
Michael Capogrossi
Senior Market Manager
Nathan Petersen
Manager, Product Development
Prashanth Kashyap
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
Rob Churches
Senior Business Analyst
Roger Crawley
Project Manager
Russell Langmaid
Manager, Human Resources, Payroll, and Facilit
Sheila Donahue
Manager Human Resources Benefit Communications
Shelley Emmons
Project Manager
Stuart Dickerson
Systems Manager
Tena Twomey
Director of Underwriting
Tim Bittenbender
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
Tim Durgan
Technical Architecture Manager CRM Systems
Timothy Lawler
Director of Vendor Management
Tony Martins
Systems Manager
Vivian Stickles
Manager, Business Analysis
Ann Houser
Vice President Human Resources
Don Montgomery
Vice President-Human Resources
Jim Smith
IT Vice President
Randy Robinson
Vice President - IT Application
Rhonda Kitchen
Assistant Vice President of Management Informa
Shawna Giguere
Assistant Vice President Workflow and Group Sy
Stan Dowd
Assistant Vice President Information Systems
vicki gordan
Vice President, Business Development, Planning
Robert Hecker
Human Resources Manager
Ruchi Kausik
Corporate Recruiter
Bobby Branham
Purchasing Manager
Debra Pitkin
Director Internal Audit
Elizabeth Cobb
Director Risk Management
Mary Dube
Purchasing Director
Sandy Wiley
Director Internal Audit
Andrew Stilin
Financial Analyst, Information Technology Vend
Christina Wakefield
Vice President Sales Strategy
Ann Marie Connor
Assistant Vice President Client Services
Nicole Delaney
Program Manager
Susan Banden
Information Technology Project Management Cons
Shannon Wheeler
Staffing Consultant
Joe Heaney
Director of Sales Northeast
Jill King
Director Sales Recruiting
Karen Rice
Sales Training Director
Kelly Mcclusky
Marketing Director
Tom Dupuis
Assistant Vice President Product Development
Jack Barone
Senior Account Executive
Nancy Wing
Director Products Implementation
Pamela Keith
Director Promotions and Events
Jennifer Tarling
Assistant Vice President, Senior Human Resourc
Heather Berrier
Senior Project Manager
Paula Rainbow
Director Project Management
Wendellyn Ladapo
Senior Project Manager
Jim Sabourin
Vice President Communications
Chris Bursch
Vice President Information Technology Risk Man
David McMahon
Vice President, IT Applications Management Ser
Deborah Morneau
Corporate Security and Safety Director
Rex Price
Manager, Quality Assurance
Bill Krahe
Manager Information Technology Regression Test
Richard McKenney
Joseph Foley
Chander Duggal
Kevin McCarthy
Breege Farrell
Roy Shelton
Assistant Vice President-Information Technology
Kathleen Owen
Senior Vice President, Information Technology - Business Applications
Diane Garofalo
Steve Meller
Assistant Vice President, Information Technology
Michael Rigsby
Director Information Technology Operations and Finance
Richard Breheny
Assistant Vice President, Information Technology
Kate Soucy
Assistant Vice President, Information Technology Project Office
Lucinda Grebowski
Operations-Vice President
John Lorenc
Assistant Vice President-Information Technology
Tom Bane
Site Operations Manager
Peter McCluskey
Vice President of Information Technology
Michael Jenkins
Vice President, Information Technology Corporate Applications
Scott Lancaster
Assistant Vice President of Information Technology
Lynn Rice
Vice President Financial Resource
Vickie Corbett
William J Ryan
Richard P McKenney "Rick"
Thomas R Watjen "Tom"
Kevin P McCarthy
Exec VP/COO/President & CEO US
Charlene Jackson
Assistant Vice President-Contact Center
Adam Stewart
Financial Consultant III-Tax
Kimmy Randolph
Financial Consultant
Linda Huitt
Director-Project Leader
Brian Summers
Territory Sales Manager
Amber Little
Financial Consultant II-Tax
Moon Jin Lee
Financial Consultant-Tax
Robin Evans
Underwriting Consultant
Robin Shields
Director-Financial Cons-V-Tax
Patti Gardner
Financial Consultant
Mary Sharp
Project Leader
Sarah Woodard
Financial Consultant
Tim Rogers
Senior Operations Consultant
Laurie Gauci
Director, Premium Collections and Accounting
Andy Schlueter
Human Resources
Valerie Coppinger
Research Specialist
Darius Baba
Site Director RFP Management-Portland
Victoria Andrews
Human Resources Benefits
Tim Harper
Vice President Project Delivery SFDC
Katti Robichaud
Account Specialist
Peter Neiman
Vice President Brand and Advertising
Deepak Gahlot
Tim Parsons
Assistant Vice President, Internet Marketing
Laura Thackeray
Financial Advisor
Larry Turner
Director of Finance
Rick Henry
Vice President Revenue and Information
Tracy Kimball
Research Specialist
Kathy Owen
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Jim Strickland
Technical Services Delivery Manager
Ashley Brown
Leadership Development Consultant
Jasmine Greene
Barbara Harper
Director Broker Compensation Services
Paul Hailey
Head of Production Services
Karen Bradbury
Assistant Vice President-Talent Management Strategies
Sally Hoffman
Director of Project Manager
Charles Spencer
Facility Manager
Rhon... Lindsay-Muller
Vice President of Customer Services
Sarah Chandler
Director of Staffing
Bernard Footman
Supplier Diversity Manager
Wanda Gann
Director Financial Manager II
Elissa Dennis
Marketing Communications Manager
Jessica Lagusch
Chip James
Assistant Vice President Information Technology-Customer Int...
Chris Conforti
Senior Account Executive
Cynthia Nevers
Senior Director Field Compensation
Bryan Allen
Director Planning and Management Information Systems Service...
Cliff Murch
Broker Reporting
Kathy Boucher
Director Internal Communications and Competitive
Jack Siulinski
Sales/Marketing/Business Development
Eric Tracy
Vice President Global Services-Technology
Laura Bell
Information Technology Director
Rachel Chamberlin
Enrollment Strategy Program Manager
David Stanford
Assistant Vice President Application Development Quote and P...
Greg Bennett
Broker Comp Reporting Manager
Erin Gilmartin
National Account Manager
Marc Fortin
Assistant Vice President-Information Technology Business Del...
Bill Muller
Vice President Associate General Counsel
Jason Parker
Assistant Vice President-MBS
Sheila Petty
Information Technology Manager
Mark Voges
Senior Information Systems Professional
Christine Harper
Auditor-Information Technology
Mark Nestor
Designer, Corporate Brand and Advertising
Danielle Silva
Manager Corporate Brand and Advertising
Andrew W Sapiente
Account managers
Jim Zelenka
Sales Manager
Aimee Elise
Sales Manager
Matt L Shelley
Account managers
Kristin H McMillin
Account managers
Christopher... Parrott
Vice President and Senior Counsel
Melana C Kipp
Account managers
Laura Ellis
Investment Banker
John Caras
Operations Manager
Cindy B Woodward
Investment Banker
Paul Wickline
Executive Benefit Specialist
Christine A Craig
Sales Manager
Lori B Finlay
Investment Banker
Darlene J Scamman
Account managers
Josh Aragaki
Investment Banker
Lori Chambers
Account Manager
Nick Verheyen
Account Executive
Jennifer D Clem
Sales Manager
Nancy Price
Buyer, Enterprise Sourcing and Purchasing
Jan Overstreet
Travel Manager
Nicola J Sisk
Account managers
Kevin Riggs
Systems Consultant, Team Lead NET Enterprise Components and ...
Jim Lamb
Executive Director
Graham Elgar
Operations Manager
Linda Macdonald
Director of Sales National Marketing Organization
Jason Gaudreau
LAN Administrator
R. L Simpson
Technical Services Engineer
Monique P Berke
Vice President Enterprise Program Management
Don Chamberlain
Director Internal Audit
Vivian Marty
Executive Assistant to Kathleen Owen
James Shattock
Head of Pricing Strategy
Marcy Bisson
Vendor Relations Manager
Stephanie Dyhrberg
Vice President
Bill Mansfield
Head of Planning
Mark Devine
Training Manager
Jennifer Cohen
Training Manager
Lauren Wiginton
Operations Manager
Kirk Hill
Branch Director
Deirdre Anderson
Doug Johnson
Assistant Coach
Renae Philbrick
Manager Contact Center
George Jackson
System Consultant
Bianca Hanscombe
Head of Valuation Planning and Strategy
Tyler Ingram
Sales Consultant
Michael Coffman
Director of Operations
Damian Bolduc
Varsity Assistant Coach
Geoffrey Widlak
Market Manager Fr Lauderdale Sales Office
Curtis Gunderson
Director, Virtualization Architecture
Donna Kersey
System Consultant
Tracy Stricklin
Storage Services
Mindy Theriault
Dick Goulet
Database Professional
Brett Gruss
Market Manager Columbus OH
Paula Sousa
Customer Service Manager
Linda Miller
Rick Barrett
Database Professional
Ed Maillet
Database Professional
Arturo Juarez
Database Professional
Darrington Crane
Case Manager/consultant-disab and Rehab
Becky Turner
Special Investigations
Rodney Stidham
Computer Operator II
Priyanka Raha
Database Professional
Claire Sutton
Database Professional
Mike Mason
Database Professional
Deb Hatton
Data Center
Paul Krasnov
Director Training
Christine Young
Systems Analyst
Tina Davidson
Database Professional
Kevin Frye
Database Professional
Jeff Mader
Director of Finance
Michelle Langdon
Account Consultant
William Baker
Infrastructure Engineer
Melba Wood
Disability and Rehabilitation Case Manager Consultant
Terry Womack
Assistant Controller
Juliann Gross
Assistant Vice President of Underwriting
Denise Marshall
Advanced Paralegal
Frank Jurczak
Senior Manager Tech
Anne Hersom
Manager Contact Center
Lisa Carter
Senior Internal Auditor
Matt Scaravaglione
Account Executive
Brenda Maiorino
Director-Quality Assurance
Julia St. Germain
Assistant Vice President-Marketing
Lynda Dube
Product Analyst
Vickie Higgins
Business Continuity Program Analyst
Brooks Geiger
National Account Manager
Gloria Vincent
Charles Bieter
Vice President and Actuary
Kai Dawes
Senior Account Executive
Belva Jennings
Senior Training Consultant
Chris Pyne
Vice President, Sales and Client Management
Pamela Wrenn
Information Technology Director
Linda Martin
Danny Waxenberg
Financial Controller
Lori Cook
Director Customer Loyalty Research
Danny Sullivan
Marc Warner
Client Services Specialist
Les Blackwell
Information Technology
Laura Lefebvre
Senior Investigator
Jessica Marino
Customer Service Manager
Michael Willis
Training Consultant
John Cole
Information Systems/Information Technology/Staff
Kyle Weller
Financial Manager I
Lindsay Robinson
Enrollment Manager
Martin McGuinness
As Vice President of Government Affairs for Unum
John Waters
Director Benefit Operations
James Adams
Director Claims
Craig Johnson
Director-LTD Claims
Regina Del Campo
Director, Client Management
Amanda Murphy
Manager Corporate Communications
Mike Turnamian
Sales Manager
Justin Ricketts
Vice President Global Product and Acquisition
Gregory Schug
Director Actuarial Analysis
Dan Taber
Systems Manager III Director, Global Business Technology
Rebecca Smith
Training Consultant
Ron Anthony
Director Field Services and Triage
Cathy Wynn
National Account Manager
Jo Elphick
Communications Manager
Bruce Gilmore
Internal Audit
Allen Dance
Vice President Tax
Robert Jacob
RTW Developer
Michelle Carpenter
Customer Service Manager
Carla Johnson
Audit Director
Rebecca Morgan
Director of Compensation and Benefits
V... Hernandez-Johnson
Program Implementation Manager/Hispanic Markets
Rob Kirkpatrick
Manager Global Benefits
Angela Cobble
Associate Actuary
Rosemary Lavoie
Vice President Sales Incentives
Shannon O'Leary
Assistant Vice President and Senior Counsel Unum US
Russell Barry
Systems Analyst
Jim McFadden
Systems Analyst
Faith Grandmaison
Supervisor Print Facility
Scott Charette
Director Inforce Management
Margo Mallar
Representative Tax Group
Yanise Depalma
Manager Unum Tax Group
Sonja Bowie
Assistant Vice President, Quality Assurance
James Beach
Project Manager
Cyndi Robash
Project Manager
Tom Mathis
Program Manager Innovation Center
Amanda Kaplan
Manager Global Business Technology Com
Wilfred Adkins
Project Manager
Cindy Sharp
Project Manager IV
Dianne Warner
National Account Manager
Chris Castleberry
Information Systems Services
Chang Phuong
Systems Consultant II
Dean Stouffer
Systems Analyst
Carol Fletcher
Vocational Rehab Case Manager/Consultant
Rick McPherson
Market Manager
Allen Goodwin
Systems Analyst
Christy Smith
Operations Analyst
Dan Amsden
Programmer Analyst
Brandon Oglesby
Information Specialist Ii
Christine Francis
Field Compensation Consultant
Skip Ford
Manager Customer Reporting Information Technology
Carol Carver-Cote
Project Manager
Donda Young
Information Technology
Beth Tittsworth
Financial Resources
Deborah Laverriere
Law Librarian Assistant
Eric Herring
Network Engineer
Chris Dupuis
Information Technology Manager
Dave Morin
Programmer Analyst Ii Systems Infrastructure
Sprague Cook
Director of Risk Management
Theresa Brownstein
Information Security Analyst Ii
Anthony Martins
Systems Manager
Paul Jullienne
General Counsel
Karen Moreshead
Security Administrator
Cristina Gordon
Director, National Marketing Organization
Debra Marsee
Legal Librarian
Keith Stackhouse
Technical Application
Greg Bourgoin
Teradata and SQL Server Database Administrator
Patrick Albracht
Senior Executive Benefits Specialist
Johanna St. Germain
Assistant Vice President, Marketing
Dermot Bostock
Senior Infrastructure Engineer
Michae... Ciacciarelli
Executive Benefits Consultant
Linda Levesque
Vice President Human Resources Benefits
Rob Howell
Director, Corporate Marketing eCommunications
Jeffrey Sheckley
Information Technology Director, Application Managed Service...
Elizabeth Jessen
Vice President, Business Delivery Services
Yogesh Padgaokar
Director -- Enterprise Architecture
Rachel Porter
Manager Implementation
Bob Dolmovich
Vice President Information Technology and Data Archit...
Betsy Barrett
Information Technology Systems Consultant
Jeff Montag
Managing Director
J. Erik Gray
Enrollment Solutions Manager
Ron Andrews
Director Global Testing Center of Excellence
Chris Kennedy
Director Release and Enviroment Management GGP
Peter O'Donnell
Chief Executive Officer
Tyler Siira
Assistant Vice President-Corporate Treasury
Erin Wiles
Digital Marketing Manager
Ed Di Cristofaro
Director Information Projects
Kathi Hanscom
Steve Corlew
Senior Project Leader Information Technology
Mike Weiss
Manager Systems
Andrea Descoteaux
Assistant Vice President, Marketing Promotions and Developme...
Russell Dover
Manager of Systems
Janet Suber
Assistant Vice President
Wendy Kulingoski
Information Technology Manager
Mike Booth
Manager Health Promotion and Wellness Programs
Heidi Bimrose
Director Health and Productivity
Jerry Ankar
Systems Analyst
Joseph W Cusack
Market Manager
Albert Riggieri
Chief Actuary, Vice President
Josh Neighbors
Staffing Specialist
Laura Heckman
Business Analyst
Kathryn Reid
Assistant Vice President and Counsel
Bryan Simpson
Group Sales Consultant
Glenn Thompson
Customer Solutions Director
Ken Gradowski
Manager II
Sarita Johnston
Director, Client Management
Eric Billings
Customer Service
Brian Duggan
Senior Sales Consultant
Paul Scarlett
President, Policies and Practices
Lisa Ingraham
Technical Project Manager Application Managed Services
Thomas Simmons
Assistant Vice President Disability Claims
Cj Jackson
Assistant Vice President-Contact Center
Vicki Gordan
Vice President Business Development Planning and Metrics
Eileen Horton
Systems Project Manager
Jeff Smith
Other Information Systems/Information Technology Technology ...
John Ingham
MS Systems Manager
Stephen Harrington
Corporate Acceptance Testing Manager
Derek Wallis
Test Analyst
Drew Eldridge
Director BRI Research Information Services
Tim Kittredge
Sales Manager-Atlanta Field Office
John Pruitt
Business Analyst
Marcia Leander
Human Resources
Charlene Glidden
Vice President, Global Delivery Center
Rob Noonan
SE1, Executive Technical Support, Mobile Device Tech Lead
Kathy Plummer
Director Product and Market Development
Sam Shafer
Director Financial Reporting
John Howard
Assistant Vice President Benefit Operations Finl Services
Karen Linnell
Director US Finance
Joseph Moser
Director Accounting Services
Nigel Moodley
Vice President Risk Modeling and Financial Planning
Jason Butcher
Data Architect
Jeff Condit
Vice President-Finance
Marc Vachon
Programmer Analyst III
Jonathan Panter
Director Reinsurance Accounting and Administratio
Paul Foster
Assistant Vice President-Finance
Nancy Miller
Online Learning Manager
Elisabeth Rodrigues
Project Manager and
Cye Patton
Information Technology Manager
Jeff Witham
Project Leader
Judy Cronan
System Analyst
Tom Moorman
Sales Manager
Kimberley Gouzie
Project Manager
Ken Shapiro
Project Manager III
Tim Moore
Manager Sales Information Systems
Jason Alert
Senior Comm Engineer
Denise Mierop
Project Manager Contact Center
William McKibben
Manager, Quality Assurance
Jamila McGill
Information Systems Manager
Marqueta Lee
Manager Systems
David Bishop
System Analyst
Blake Strack
Cynthia Taylor
Carl Allen
Information Systems Second Level
Chris Cooke
Information Technology Manager
Adrian Boyle
M s S247
Elizabeth Guzik
Associate Counsel Ethics and Privacy
Karen Andreasen
Assistant Vice President-Integrated Underwriting
Sandra Sincero
Vice President Customer Reporting Services
Bernice Corcoran
Director Management Information Reporting
Keith Ellis
Site Operations Manager
Walter Leinberger
Director Expense Systems and Policy Administration
Martin Goodenberger
Director Testing Technical Services
Matt Brown
Chief Underwriter
Ted Hazard
Systems consultant/SFDC
Carl Westervelt
Vice President Underwriting
Sherri Odonnell
Director PMO
Barbara Heath
Assistant Vice President Application Services Centre of Exce...
Bill Shepard
Manager Program
Jeffrey Koll
Assistant Vice President, Life Insurance Pricing
Andrew Pietkiewicz
Director Business Development and Program Management
Kristine Thomas
Underwriting Director
Tara Singh
Client Manager
Joyce Saltzman
Contact Center Manager
Thomas Hill
Assistant Vice President Enterprise Information Security and...
Lynnette Bates
Enrollment Manager
Richard Lappin
Director Customer Reporting Services
Douglas Baker
Jill Cariglia
Program Manager
Mark Holmes
Market Manager
Victoria Foster
Manager Field Sales Communications
Mary Ann Beliveau
Product Director
Robert Peterson
Senior Market Manager
Mark Badger
Systems Consultant
Stephen Center
President Administration Finance Other Sales and Marketing S...
Pam Smith
Director Public Relations
Tammy Hoehle
Project Manager Compliance
Diane Gardner
Director Marketing
Tony Russo
Market Manager
Michael Fritz
Sales Manager
Stephanie Riley
Enrollment Manager
Tiff... Breau-Metivier
Director Market Development
Ken Gooch
Senior Enrollment Manager
Joyce Whaley
Assistant Vice President Actuarial Business Analyst
Sue Hynes
Assistant Vice President Training and Knowledge Management
Michael Miner
Territory Sales Manager
Brent Rogers
Chief Technology Officer
Kimberly Bender Smith
Director Underwriting Operations Planning and Implementation
Darragh Ferranti
Director of Internal Audit
Roberta Kane
Director Internal Audit
Neil Crosson
Director of Finance
David Fitzgerald
Director Distributed Infrastructure Systems
Paul Unni
Director Sales Training and Development
Julie Sharpe
Manager Customer Web Technology
James Abril
Assistant Vice President and Actuary
Stacy Gray
Director - Public Relations
Maya Desai
Director Actuary
Brenda Keniston
Systems Manager Mainframe
Bruce Bollinger
Director - Corporate Communications
Charles Fedolfi
Director Business Process Improvement
Michael Updegraff
Portfolio Manager
Teresa Headrick
Director Training
John Leeming
Director of Business Analysis-Project Management
Ryan Chamberlain
Director Actuarial
Sidney Sid Simon
Director of Product Management
Heidi Watson
Staffing Consultant Human Resources
Douglas Jordan
Executive Benefits
Bob Best
Vice President MIS
Jeremy Sauve
Sales Consultant-Supplemental Benefits
Wojciech Dochan
Tracy Boardman
Vice President, IT Integrated Rel., Unum Group
Robert Hatch
Program Manager Information Technology Operations
Donna Cote
System Project Leader Information Technology Integrated Release Planning and Operations Delivery
Elizabeth Olesen
Staffing Consultant
Judith Barron-Songy
Disability Management Consultant-human Resources
Jeff Jones
Systems Project Leader - Infrastructure Operations Support Project Management and Implementation Group
Patrick Dow
Operations Technical Analyst
Dan Sebastian
Infrastructure Engineer
Blake Terry
Infrastructure Engineer
Justan Strout
Infrastructure Engineer
Scott Ewing
Zachary Nelson
Vice President, Talent Development
Timothy Stolz
Infrastructure Engineer ll
William Mckibben
Manager, Quality Assurance
Michelle Dietz Goldman
Assistant Vice President Computer Software
Gary Agger
Senior Investigator
John Barnett
Account Manager
Amit Ronghe
Manager Information Technology Conversion
Bruce Crunican
Senior Vice President-Information Technology
Todd Betty
Vice President Operations and IBM Finance Information Technology
Dan Aronson
Distributed Infrastructure Services Admin
Dan Hogan
Information Technology Project Management Trainer
David Moran
Data Center Engineer
Joe Aube
Systems Manager, Network Engineering
John Ducharme
Senior Lan Consultant
Kirk Boston
Information Technology Department Manager
Kim Sanders
Director, Information Technology Project Delivery
Mack McDowell
Enterprise Infrastructure Architect
Stephen Lyons
Director Information Technology PMO
Joanne Mcinnis
Product Development
Lynn Blankenship
Manager Information Technology
Cynthia Lambert
Training Manager
Daniel Hilton
Information Technology Project Manager
Terri Driscoll
Manager, Human Resources, Payroll, and Facilities Systems
Terrance Smith
Manager of Sales & Marketing
Kara Krueger
Manager of Sales & Marketing
Linda Davenport
Marketing Manager
David Turnbull
Manager Information Technology Internet Services
Dominic Tracey
Information Systems Manager
David Cammilleri
System Analyst
Joe Lance
Business Analyst
Kathy Dolloff
Sr. Executive Compensation Analyst
Kevin Pillsbury
Business Analyst
Aaron Boulter
Programmer Analyst
Darren Thomas
Operations Tech Analyst Level 2
John Lazenby
Business Analyst
Paul Kieu
Business Analyst
Steven Crumley
System Analyst
Michael Dusoe
Programmer Analyst
Jill Davis
SIU Investigative Analyst
Terri Bucher
IT Project Lead
Mary Barrett
Head of e-Business
Jim Barry
Business Analyst
Tiffany Meyers
Senior Specialist
Christopher Jerome
EVP Global Services
Liston Bishop
EVP/General Counsel
Jack McGarry
Pres Closed Block Operations
Randall Horn
Pres Colonial Life
Michael Simonds
Pres Unum US
Steven Zabel
SVP/Chief Risk Officer

unum.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the unum.com emails we have.






Find emails for Unum Provident executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.