Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Moog Aircraft Group

153,034

Company Description: We work on some of the world’s most exciting technical projects, creating products that challenge the limits of what’s possible, from cutting-edge medical technology to space vehicles. Our formula...

Moog Aircraft Group was founded in 1951

300 Jamison Rd East Aurora, NY 14052
http://www.moog.com
abarone@moog.com
800.970.2337

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Moog Aircraft Group is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 505 unverified employees.

Social Media: Moog Aircraft Group has 706 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Moog Aircraft Group.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Debbie Straaberg
Purchasing Agent
Harley Ostmark
Procurement Manager
Greg Kaps
Marketing Manager
Frank Bernhard
Chief Engineer
Stan Knighton
Quality Manager
Keith Pryor
MIS Manager
Steve Rusk
Manager
Lori Nelson
Human Resources Manager
Marshall Brough
Finance Manager
Paul Smith
Program Manager
Lewie Edwards
Site Manager
Jerry Burns
General Manager
Tom Lemley
General Manager
Robert Brady
President & CEO
Harold Blackmon
Controller
Joann Cabe
Human Resources Manager
Lori Nielson
Human Resources Manager
Lee Guthrie
Information Systems Support Coordinator
James Volk
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Donald Davis
Manager Staffing Services
Sylivia Wright
Program Manager
Lawrence Wisher
Product Line Qty Manager
Gary Szakmary
International Manager Organizational Devel
Phil Eggers
Vice President Research and Development
Alexandre Sluyter
Manager, Information Technology
Joe C Green
Exec VP/CAO
John R Scannell
Chief Executive Officer
Richard A Aubrecht
Vice Chairman/VP Tech
Robert T Brady
Chairman
Judy Shaver
Training Coordinator
Michael Wolfram
Vice President
Jeffery Th... Williams
Attorney
Chris Head
Director, Legal and Compliance
Michael Bachowski
Information Technology Applications Administrator
Michael Frydrych
Senior Consultant
Jeff Kabel
Database Administrator
Donald Lindsay
Auditor
Roger Lavocat
Business Systems Auditor
Karen Illig
Assistant Treasurer
Frank Pavone
Manufacturing Director
Glenn Martin
Customer Support Manager Technical Inquiries
Dave McCaffrey
Director of Purchasing
Jefferson Williams
Manager Products
Darleen Peters
Graphic Designer
Sandy Naillon
Contracts Administrator
Pat Sheehan
Supplier Quality Engineering
Khanh Dao
Administrator Executive
Jennifer Devole
Subcontract Administrator-Corporate and Ag
Richard Wahowski
Business Systems Auditor
Ken May
Functional Manager-Aerospace
David Hearn
Senior Financial Analyst
Gilbert Rafer
SSRMO
Linda Fairbrother
Human Resources Assistant
Steve Mangiola
Controller
Matt Petroski
Engineer
Paul Gyergyek
Computer Systems Engineer
Keith Pieroni
Chief Engineer-Electronics
Kevin Mc... McLaughlin
Kevin
Rocky Hughes
Senior Buyer
George Cameron
Director of Operations
Joanne Dziak
Senior Financial Analyst
John Scavitto
Business Development Manager
Lenson Wong
Program Manager
Raynard Woods
Electrical Product Engineer
John Golan
Engineering Lab Supervisor
Patrick Krey
Cost and Schedule Integrator
Paul Tasillo
General Technical
Dennis McCoy
Designer
Mike Deni
Graphics Supervisor
Jim Marsh
Marketing Coodinator
Joe Dyer
Trainer
Shawn Aikey
Design Engineer
Lance Li
Business Development Manager Heavy Industry and P
Michael Termer
Senior QE Technician
Lars Rasmussen
General Manager
Kurt Mattia
Business Systems Analyst
Greg Walborn
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Kenneth Trometer
Accounts Receivable Supervisor
Rich Deangelis
Design Engineer
Kathy Simmeth
Sales Adminstration Manager
Don Anderson
Buyer/Planner
Philip Williams
Engineering Lab Supervisor
Russell Williams
Design Engineer
Jim Gilligan
Dispatcher
Burkhard Erne
Business Manager
Bruce Fisher
Senior Process Quality Engineer
Greg D Williams
Systems Administrator
Scott Steffan
Product Engineer
John Kennedy
Senior BENEFITS Specialist
Jeffrey Williams
IP Counsel
Franmarie Mulla
Group Manager of Trade Compliance
Deborah Tyler
Principal
Edward Wesolowski
Met Lab Tech
Mark Petri
Facility Operations Supervisior
Edgardo Vega
Senior Applications Support Analyst
Joseph Bell
Managing Director
Kristine Karnath
Benefits Specialist
John McGrath
Assistant Treasurer
Diane Reed
Human Resources Systems Analyst
Robert Jagodzinski
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Roger Ricotta
Senior Software Project Engineer
Jeff Bevan
Sound Engineer
Mark Hoffman
Vice President
Mary Wittig
Technical Purchaser
Giuseppe Girardelli
Technical and Production Manager
Sheryl Jesse
Program Administrator
David Gray
Vice President
Brendon Kelly
ILS Analyst
Ed D'Anna
Project Engineer
Dave Recktenwalt
Design Engineer
Richard Perini
CAD Designer
Ninive Verdugo
Software Developer
Bob Sullivan
General Manager
John Yu
Professional Engineer
Karl Anderson
Manager-Marketing
Michael Burgess
Web Analyst
Marsha Higgins
TU Admin
Alice Moreland
Contract Customer Support Representative
Don Macintyre
Power Section Manager
Penny Hokanson
Vice President
Dennis Cascio
Electrical Engineer
Brian Lipke
Executive Director
Michael Horrigan
Logistics Analyst
Karl Thorup
Engineer
Bryan Hake
Integrated Logisitics Support Analyst
Michael Stark
Senior Integrated Logistics Support Analyst
Greg Kraus
Program Manager
Robert Culpepper
Trainer
Joseph Zizzi
ILS Analyst and Reliablity Engineer
Greg Gentile
Manager Contracts
Nicholas Kaleta
Engineering Tech
Eric Sanders
ILS Supervisor
Christopher Strong
Electrical Design Engineer
Diane Jones
Engineering Technical Assistant
Karen Lindsey
Senior Executive Assistant
Richard Blank
Drafting Supivisor
David Schrantz
Senior Project Engineer
Nicholas Butera
Purchasing
Robert Botkins
Senior Materials Scientist
Drew Benbow
Intern
Larry Paul
Supplier Quality Engineer
Marc Clark
Expeditor/Purchasing
Jennifer Murray
Senior Supply Chain Specialist
Steve Occhipinti
Electronic Design Drafter
Darvin Remington
Mechanical Engineer
Bill Weiss
Design Engineer
Jeanette Bousquet
Group Director Global Sales and Professional Services
Lisa Depaolis
Corporate Travel Coordinator
Kevin Wakefield
Endorsement Artist
Steve Black
Senior Business Development Manager
Diane Wander
Director Professional Services
Tim Lobaugh
Supplier Quality Engineer
Tim McCarthy
Senior Supply Chain Specialist
Timothy Zazynski
Design Engineer
Shih Tan
Business Development
Jerry Neuhauser
Electronic Design Engineer
Mark Greenway
Product Sales Manager-Industrial
Mike Denny
Manf Engineer
Tom Gentis
Senior Test Equipt Engineer
Gene Keohane
Engineer Manager
Francisco Gonzalez
Manufacturing Engineer Tool Des
Amy Garrett
Communications Manager
Marcus Sanchez
Electronics Design
Larry Miller
Development Manufacturing Machinist
Mel Nance
Engineer
Joseph Luis
Senior Ultrasonics Engineer
Steve Call
Project Engineer
Cristian Ramos
Chatsworth Operations
Bob Armstrong
Desn Engineer
Maite Arin
Inside Sales Coordinator
Jim Adams
Maintenance Supervisor
Kyle Macleod
Associate Manufacturing Engine
Gary Matosian
Manufacturing Operations
Peter Moy
Engineer
Cons... Lemus-Casillas
Senior Electrical Engineer
Chuck Leavell
Main Salesman Pioneered Synthesizer Sales
Charlie Kim
Senior Electrical Engineer
Brent Huntington
Design Engineer
Agnes Miranda
Admin Coordinator
Charlie Cook
Senior Product Engineer
Frank Bell
Design Engineer
Regina Donnelly
Senior Buyer
Glenn Lawson
Materials Engrg Manager
John Andrews
Design-Moderator
Jeremy Fritts
Project Engineer
Timothy Ronald
Associate Engineer
Paul Kapaun
Senior Project Engineer
David Sharples
Finance Director
Jim Morrow
Supply Chain Mission Success Manager
Paul Corbelli
Senior Project Engineer
Gregory Dennis
Product Engineer
Achim Soelter
Engineering Manager
Jonathan Barkley
Group Director-Design and Development
Dominic Biasillo
Group Contract and Program Administration Manager
Rikard Einarsson
Product Line Engineering Manager
Robert Rogers
Senior Design Engineer Fiber Optic Products
William Goss
Dsgn Engineer
Leon Dishon
Manufacturing Engineering
Morris Heckman
Maint Supv
Pat Knople
Project
Michael Guzzo
Site Manager
Chanda Spagnoli
Purchasing Administrative Assistant
Margaret Mary
Executive Admin Assistant
Lyman Wilson
Manager Materials and Supply Chain
Connie Buynacek
Director of Manufacturing Engineering for Commercial Aircraf...
Kenneth Newbury
Senior Project Engineer
Roy Vandermolen
Staff Engineer
Craig Halliday
Purchasing Assistant
Donnie Coleman
Engineer/TECH
Patrick Gilbert
Sales Manager
Sandra Wenzel
Executive Assistant
Afshin Poursafar
Director of Information Technology
Bill Carbone
Manager, Architecture and Integration
Benjamin Baia
Human Resources Director
Brian Hallstrom
Operations Director
Albert F Myers
Board Member
Miki Bricker
Vice President
Michelle Breiter
Envir Engineer
Michael Fattey
Systems Engineer
Jon Morningstar
Quality Engineer
Travis Slagle
Systems Engineer
Eric Slagh
Quality Assurance Manager
Tim Baptist
Vice President
Luis Santillan
Engineer
Mike Ratajczak
Vice President
Steven Witkowski
Senior Manager
James. Hammond.
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Mike. Ercolano.
Senior Design Engineer
Radoslaw Nalepa
Engineer
Mamoru Shiga
Engineering Manager
James. Quigley.
Senior Design Engineer
Benjamin. Hornquist
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
James. Volk
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Rick. Huftalen
Product Line Engineer Manager
Elisabe... Malcontenti
Marketing Communications
Patrick Gordon
Vice President Sales
Kristy Bonanno
Treasury Associate
Randy Fahs
Atorny
Dave. Price
Product Design Engineer
Jon. Leinbach.
Engineering Manager
Bob Bergman
Vice President Sales
Chris Freitag
DI Developer
Tyler Hall
Assistant Controller
Joe Syty
Sales and Marketing Manager Industrial
Active Engin... Bement
Marketing Manager
Chet Sadowski
Project Manager
Tonia Svensson
Sales Manager
Bill Rose
Project Manager Information Technology
Steve Boldt
Human Resources Manager
Kim Ballowe
Graphich Designer
Colin Kujawski
Treasury Analyst
Ben Noonan
Director Sales
John Leebler
Human Resource Director
Louise Caines
Human Resources Business Partner
Daniel Torres
Operations Manager
Gerard Irving
Group Human Resources Manager
Ken Kittlesr
Integrated Logistics Support Analyst
John Scannell
Chief Executive Officer
Sushama Parekh
Director of Engineering
Kimberly ... Palmatier
Purchasing Admin Assistant
Patrick Harvey
Group Finance Director
Zachary Persichini
Human Resources Intern
John Hoertz
Logistics
David Barus
Project Engineering Associate
Mary Huber
Graphic Designer
Deb Thomson
Senior Executive Assistant
Jens Ograbek
Head of Services and Repair
Steven Bush
Director of Sales North America
Michael Rowen
Site Manager
Kathleen Coyle
Internet Manager
John Wohlfah
Plant Manager
Donald Fishback
Director, Finance
Laura Martinez
Planner
Owen Koder
COMAC Program Director
Keith Kosco
Aircraft Group Senior Counsel
Harolkd Sonvico
Engineer
Dick Allen
Manager Cost and Government Accounting Manager
David Liscom
Electrical Engineering Manager
James Ohara
Information Technology Manager
Laura Froehler
Sterilization Validations Project Manager
Patrick Polito
Microbiologist
Sheron Lamb
Business Process and Systems Manager
Michael Boldt
Collaboration Systems Manager
Stephanie Lord
Director, Operations
Jerry Wilson
Systems Support Analyst
Greg Crego
Sterilization Validations Project Manager
Steve Maisto
Site Director Costa Rica
Brian Peterson
Director, Operations
Greg Boyer
Vice President Sales/Components Group
Mike Gay
Graphic Designer
Cliff Roberts
Business Development Manager
Robert Corp
Director Risk Management
Mike Henderson
Group Vice President, Global Operations
Marjori... Zywiczynski
Customer Service Representative
Marie Connrs
Sales Administrator
Jonathon Wells
EH and S
David Norman
Managing Director
Alberto Villalon
Director, Operations
David Gorczynski
Program Manager
John Hoge
Product Line Manager, Integrated Motion Assemblies
Pat McKenzie
Information Technology Project Manager
Mike Peters
Facilities/Plant Director
Len Smith
President
Kathy Gratton
Payroll Manager
Steve Schaefer
President
Aidan Browne
Principal Software Engineer
Darlene Karalus
Business Systems Audit Manager
Pete Sergi
Employee Development Manager
Gary Boorman
Manager Quality Control
Joost Vles
Employee Development Manager
Jerry Garrett
Manager-Operations
Mark Brooks
Director Sales
David Gromek
Development Lab Manager
Michell... Rose-Daniel
Manager Learning and Development
Chris. Lesser
Engineering Manager
Scott Eyres
Control Systems Manager
Kathy Jo. Wood
Engineer
Paul Delzer
Manager Network Security
David Borkowski
Engineering Manager
Andy Smith
Manager, Information Technology/Database Admin
Donna Ventura
Site Manager
Tony Pingitore
Test-Equipment Design Engineer
James Holden
Vice President
George Duncan
Quality Control Supervisor
Bruce Faso
Quality Assurance Manager
Silke Williams
Network Manager
Dave Fijas
General Manager and Group Vice President of Industrial Syste...
Ron Johnson
Project Manager
Linda Kasperek
Information Technology Project Manager
Glynn Lloyd
Chief Technology Officer
Robert Bleau
Quality Manager
Angie Vaughan
Information Technology Coordinator
Melissa Veden
Human Resources Director
Sunil Murthy
Director, Moog Industrial Group
Robbie Queen
Sales Manager
Mike Martin
Quality Engineering Manager
William Tarr
ERP Systems Manager
Steve Pugsley
Assistant Controller
Alireza Malek
Secretary
David Borden
Information Technology Project Manager
Wendy Griffing
Manager, Information Technology Compliance and Audit
Stephen Powell
Manager Information Technology PMO
Phillip Scott
Information Technology Site Manager
Barb Davis
Employee Development Manager
Howard Gartenberg
Human Resources Manager, Development and Communications
Richard Reese
FOM Product Manager
Mark Seibly
Quality Manager Assistant
Laurie Stutzman
Technician
Sean McCormick
Main Design Engineer
Pat. Withem
Design Engineer
Azur Azapagic
Manufacturing Engineer
Alex Blustein
Senior Project Engineer
Roger. McClellan
Electrical Product Engineer
Roger. Kendra
Manufacturing Engineer
Ron. Jajko Jay Ko
Manufacturing Engineer
Paul R. Herrmann
Engineer Manager
Hamish Ferguson
European Human Resources Director
David. Linkous
Environmental Engineering Manager
Mike. Lambertson.
Engineering Manager
Elvira Mendez
Production Supervisor
O'Donnell Iselin
Finance Director
Certinfo Germany
Partner
Derek Kowal
Engineer
Alan Spring
Web Director
Kevin Walek
Corporate Supply Chain Director
Mark Graczyk
Finance Director
Carlton McKinnon
Customer Product Support Manager
Graham Gordon
Business Process Improvement Manager
Domingo Mojica
Senior VALUE Engineer
Certinfo Casella
Partner
Pete Mayer
Supply Chain Director
Michael Schaff
Commercial Aircraft Finance Director
Certinfo Reading
Partner
Chris Fedele
Product Line Sales Manager Homeland Security
Johanna Stewart
Marketing Manager
Ray Guyette
Senior Supr Tool Design
Craig Laxton
Senior System Support Analyst
Bernard Allain
Managing Partner
Joseph Bertola
Manager, Configuration and Data Management
Dave Cardamone
Manager of Business Development, Displays
Greg Schurr
Process Inprovement
Victor Martinez
Managing Director
Jean-Paul Cubizolle
Finance Director
Penny Barker
Subcontracting Plan Coordinator
James Veater
Network Administrator
John Wasinger
Manufacturing Engineer
Larry Pennell
Materials Manager
Edward Weslowski
Scientist
Joseph Smith
Systems Engineer
Kirk Wilde
Product Engineering Technician In Space Products
Joe Lewis
Scientist
Judy Murdock
Senior Buyer-Expeditor
Kate Schaefer
General Manager
Sathy Achar
National Manager-Hardware/Home Center Tradeclass/NAM EC
Laura Gloss
Subcontract Manager Supply Chain Management
Rob Hillyard
Graphics Department
Shad Northrop
Systems Support Analyst
Laurie Eden
Senior Corporate Tax Specialist
Anne Steltz
Director-Purchasing
Cameron McLachlan
Finance Executive
Joseph Kwasnik
Engineer
Bob Ruszanowski
Senior Process Engineer
Marlene Bocek
Information Technology Trainer
Evan Berry
Slip Ring Design Engineer
Greg W Heidenreich
Lean Practitioner
Russ Arcara
Major Accounts
Donna Donnelly
Business Development Manager
Katie Gracie
Co-op Program Manager and Human Resources Spec
Dan Foster
Manager of Engineering
Martin Berardi
Vice President
Sean Gartland
General Manager
Robert Sterrett
Group Human Resources Director
Richard Kelley
Manager Infrastructure
Sean Insalaco
Manager-Marketing
Andy Yuill
Aerospace Sales and Marketing Director
Colin Adams
Division Human Resources Manager-Americas
Bob Pate
Director of Information Technology Services
William Wright
Director - Finance
Chris Rotter
Industrial Sales and Marketing Director
John Grabon
Director HR
Sandy Reczek
Commodity Manager
Thomasina Stenhouse
Corporate Group Human Resources Manager
Timothy Balkin
Treasurer, Assistant Secretary
Fred Heilich
Program Manager-MOTION Systems
Jerry Kraschinsky
Plant Manager
Jerry Irving
Human Resources Manager
Kathy Brooks
Payroll Manager Corporate
Paul Badding
Engineering Manager
Doug McMurtrie
Information Technology Applications Manager
Ramji Gupta
Chief Engineer
Jennifer Walter
Principal Accounting Officer, Controller
Travis Belton
Plant Manager
Elizabeth Monier-Williams
Human Resources Manager
Cynthia White
Group Marketing Communications Manager
Patti Riccardi
Human Resources Manager
Linda Ramis
Manager, Human Resources
Valda Ross-Jackson
Director of Information Technology
Ron Rummell
Human Resource Manager
Nancy Furno
Manager Employee Benefits
Melissa Vaden
Human Resources Manager
Tina Bower
Manager Accounting
Gary Morris
Management Information Systems Manager
Matthew Linder
Engineering Leader
Robert Maskrey
Operations Manager
John Corra
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
Laura Post
Finance Manager
James Toole
Chief Financial Officer Principal Financial Officer and Principal Acc
Paul Elwell
General Manager of Moog Medical Devices
John Fisher
Electrical Engineer
John Kopp
Senior Design Engineering
Jerry Breeding
Senior Design and Integration Engineer
Mike Ercolano
Senior Design Engineer
Marco Amore
Senior Design Engineer
Thomas Kowalewski
Senior Electronics Design EngineerAircraft Electronics
Theresa Klunk
Network Administrator
Tess Ljungberg
Information Technology Customer Service Manager
Velma Jones
Group Leader, Buildings and Grounds
Beatrice Papagni
Engineering Applications Manager Information Technology
Charles Nickles
Director of Information Technology
Dan Shamsie
Information Technology/Network/Systems Director/Manager/Admin
Ed Barbone
Information Technology Director/Manager
Gregory Hereth
Network Admin/Switches
James Veator
Network Administrator
Kandice Kraus
Secretary to the Chief Information Officer
Kevin Vonvreckin
Director of Messaging Information Technology
Paul Sagues
Founder, Chairman and Chief Technology Officer
Shelly Bush
Manager, Information Technology PMO
Gail Lydon
Sales Administrator
Keith Perone
Software Development Manager
David Linkous
Environmental Engineering Manager
Jon Leinbach
Engineering Manager
McLaughlin Kevin
Engineering Manager
Mike Lambertson
Engineering Manager
Paul King
Manager -- Product Line Engineering
Rick Huftalen
Manager -- Product Line Engineering
Stephen Cole
Slip Ring Engineering Manager
Stephen Smith
Product Line Engineering Manager Naval Systems
Thomas Greetham
Project Engineering Manager Hydraulics
Robert Banta
EVP, CFO, Asst. Secretary, and Director
Lawrence Szal
Manager Airline Marketing
Pete Schnitzler
Project Manager-Management Information Systems
Bill Vogt
Product Line Sales Manager
Ann Luhr
Shareholder Relations
Adalberto Nazarro
Product Engineering Manager Philippines
Kazuhiko Domae
Team Leader Japan
Jyothi Shankar
Master Planner India
Haroldo Santana
Technical Electronic Engineer
Lorimer Obal
Supply Chain Manager Philippines
Marcely Sigaki
Human Resources Coordinator
Wilfredo Estoque
Segment Manager Philippines
Hermie Flores
Materials Manager Philippines
Maria Anandan
Software Engineer
Miyuki Misawa
Production Planner
Mohan Krishna
Program Coordinator India
Eduardo Rumao
Business Manager for Latin America
Loletha Roots
Senior Repair Clerk
Laura Gulizia
HR/Administrative Assistant
Joseph Arokiaraj
Group Leader
Ma Da
Production Manager China
Karen Smith
Co-op - Space/Defense
Stephanie Calabrese
Product Engineer
Lisandro Plancarte
Product Delivery Operator
Kristie Struzik
Associate Product Engineer
Benson Bai
Sales Engineer
Bai Yuan
Sales Manager China

Additional Info and Employees

We work on some of the worlds most exciting technical projects, creating products that challenge the limits of whats possible.

moog.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the moog.com emails we have.

b***@moog.com
v***@moog.com
c***@moog.com

r***@moog.com
g***@moog.com

s***@moog.com

t***@moog.com
i***@moog.com

d***@moog.com

Find emails for Moog Aircraft Group executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.