Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

ARUP Laboratories

326,681

Company Description: ARUP Laboratories is a national reference laboratory and a worldwide leader in innovative laboratory research and development. ARUP offers an extensive lab testing menu of highly complex and unique medical tests in clinical and anatomic pathology. Owned by the University of Utah, ARUP Laboratories' clients include more than half of the nation's university teaching hospitals and children's hospitals, major commercial laboratories, military and government facilities, and major clinics.

ARUP Laboratories was founded in 1984

500 Chipeta Way Salt Lake City, UT 84108-1221
http://www.aruplab.com
ARUPcompliance@aruplab.com
(800) 522-2787

Industries: Pharmaceuticals, Higher Education

Technologies: ARUP Laboratories is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 280 unverified employees.

Social Media: ARUP Laboratories has 17 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for ARUP Laboratories.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Frameworks Technology

J2EE
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

Javascript Technology

Hover Intent
HoverIntent is a plug-in that attempts to determine the user's intent... like a crystal ball, only with mouse movement! It is similar to jQuery's hover method.

Widgets Technology

Qualtrics
Qualtrics is the industry-leading provider of Online Survey Software. See how we can help you build an Online Survey.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$165

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Ronald Weiff
President & COO
Roy Prasad
Director - Human Resources
Gloria Pitt
Assistant Vice President, Information Technology Manager
Khosrow Shotorbani
Director of Marketing
David Jackson
Senior Vice President / Director of Strategic Pla
Edward Ashwood
Tech Vice President
Brad Mills
Operations Manager
Charles Hawker
Scientific Director of Automation & Special Projects
Kathy Logan
Marketing Director
Chris Cooper
ESP Application Development Supervisor
Bryce Lamb
Operations Manager
Leslie Selin
Technical Supervisor
Karl Kjeldsberg
Recruiting Manager
Jeanne Panlener
Product Manager
Jason Sawyer
Manager
Dina Hannah
Assistant Vice President, Assistant Director of Quality and Compliance and Privacy Officer
Pamela Dobrowolski
Technical Supervisor
Nancy Andes
Vice President / Director Marketing
Scott McKinlay
Senior Vice President / Director of Human Resources
Carl Wittwer
Medical Director Flow Cytometry Laboratory General and Medical Director Advanced Technology Group
Nancy Augustine
Manager
Stephanie Millikan
Vice President National Contracts
Beatrice Pettit
Business Manager
Catherine Callister
Manager
Jacquie Bernard
Administrative Director of O
Jerri Turner-Jacyno
Vice President Business Development-Eastern Region
O. Debbie
Manager of Human Resources
Peggy Ahlin
Senior Vice President, Director Of Quality & Compliance
KRISTOFER BELDIN
PR / Media Coordinator
GORDON NELSON
Chemistry Division Manager
Harry Hill
Senior Technical Vice President and Medical Director of Immunology & Infectious Disease Laboratory
Cyndee Holden
Manager Marketing / Communication
Angie Detmer
Project Manager Information Technology
Donald Dunn
Director of Development
Lisa Gregson
Quality and Compliance Coordinator
Gene Dickamore
Manager of Operations
Sergio Gomez
Assistant Vice President Logistics and Transportation
Jason Ramirez
Information Technology Support Supervisor
Julie Weiss
Business Development Manager
Bonnie Messinger
Manager Quality
Bryce Limb
Systems Hardware and Operations Manager
Dave Tarkowski
Business Development Manager
Ronald Mcfarland
Vice President And Treasurer
David Rogers
Information Technology Project Manager Data Center
Paul Brinton
Assistant Vice President TSPTN
Emric Delton
Software Development Management
Carl Kjeldsberg
President & CEO
Andrew Theurer
Chief Executive Officer
Kent Gordon
VP & Controller
Ronald McFarland
VP & Treasurer
Connie Comish
Human Resources Manager
Trish Zalvarce
Human Resources Manager
Anne Ivie
Human Resources Manager
Aubrey Hemingway
Human Resources Manager
Michelle Szwajkun
Human Resources Manager
John Penrose
Sr. VP - Information Technology
Ross Ritchie
Webmaster
Leonid Kopytkovskiy
Information Technology Manager
Pat Moore
Facilities Manager
Ronald L. Weiss M. D
Chief Operating Officer
Pamela Banning
Database Manager
Robert Olsen
Lead Operator
Peter Jensen
Chairman of Department of Pathology
Connie Taylor
Manager Assoc Learning & Dvlpmnt
David Wall
Laboratory Manager
Denise Cumming
Director of Community Relations
James Wu
Professor Lab Director
Karen Gauna
Group Manager
Karen Mata
Recruitment Manager
Kevin Swallow
Sales Support Manager
Laree Curtis
Payroll Manager
Larry West
Manager Systems Integration
Lawrence McGill
Associate Laboratory Director, Animal Referenc
Mike Brown
Nati Courrier and Traffic Manager
Mike Garner
Supply Chain Manager
Shannon Nebeker
Assistant Payroll Manager
Warick Pond
Teaching Specialist Manager
Zhong Chen
Medical Director Cytogenetics Laboratory
Cecelia Wright
Technical Vice President
Christine Elizabeth Miller
Director - Human Resources
Monique Simone
Manager Information Technology Strategic Servi
Tom Topik
Human Resources Manager
Von Madsen
Director Human Resources
Dave Bench
Buyer
Brent Johnson
Purchasing Manager
Lawrence Brooks
Credit Manager
John Metos
Chemistry Group 3 Group Manager
A Wayne Meikle
Endocrinology and Metabolism
Debbie Burt
Business Development Manager
Darrell Goff
Database Administrator, Information Technology
Donna Johnson
Business Development Manager
Dori Shand
Business Development Manager
David Driggs
Business Development Manager
Joseph Reda
Business Development Manager
John Probst
Business Development Manager
Karan Lane
Business Development Manager
Tara Kasmarek
Business Development Manager
Doug Ketchum
Senior Network and Systems Administrator
Matthew Kirk
Business Development Manager
Scott Passman
Business Development Manager
Joe Rainaldi
Business Development Manager
Kris Ringness
Business Development Manager
Roseanne Fischer
Business Development Manager
Michelle Schwark
Business Development Manager
J. McKinley
Senior Vice President, Director of Human Resou
George Falk
Project Manager
Joshua Conder
Project Manager
Kathryn Jones
Project Manager
Brian Jackson Md
Medical Director
Cathy Petti
Medical Director of Infectious Diseases Labora
David Grenache
Medical Director of Special Chemistry Laborato
Josef Prchal
Medical Director of Special Genetics
Christopher Lehman
Consultant and Assistant Medical Director
Mohamed Salama
Assistant Medical Director of Hematopathology
Gloria Pitt.
Analyst-implementation
Sam Nelson
Work Flow Coordinator
Andrea Parr
Special Hematology
Jason Bateman
Online Learning Manager
Edison Tam
Blood Bank/Donor Center
Mark Allen
Blood Bank/Donor Center
Christin... Kulakowski
Safety and Industrial Hygiene Coordinator
Lester Layfield
Professor/Director of the Division of Surg Pathology/Head of...
Holliann Varela
Executive Administrative Assistant
Janean Parker
Curriculum Specialist
Brian Warren
Manager-Cs Training
D Hunter Best
Assistant Professor Clinical, Pathology, Department of-Medic...
Steven Hoyt
Manager Information Technology Projects
Loren Liu
Chemistry/Hematology
Kimberley Crist
Administrative Assistant/Fellowship Coordinator
John Andreasen
Flow Cytometry
Milly Weaver
Chemistry/Hematology
Debbie Martin
Business Research Analyst II
Prasanna Khot
C-Clinical Microbiology
Bobbi Rice
Other Information Systems/Information Technology Technology ...
Adam Blundell
Chemistry/Special Chemistry
Tracie Hymas
Microbiology/Special Biology
William Brooks
Chemistry/Hematology
Robert Stipanovich
Sourcing Manager
Tara Steele
Coagulation
Gary Ellis
Oral and Maxillofacial Pathology
Karen Heichman
Vice President of Oncology Technology Development and Licens...
Stacia Broderick
Project Manager
Mark Fisher
B-Microbial Pathogenesis
Rick Aldeen
Project Manager
Troy Dennis
Community Relations Representative, Blood Services
Amanda Jenson
Product Manager
Jodell Whittington
Amer Soc of Human Genetics
Ravi Jonnalagedda
Senior Enterprise Architect
David Bench
Senior Buyer Purchasing
Anne Messing
Outreach Development Manager
Diana Lloyd
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Jackie Lohdefinck
Human Resources Manager
Cindy Manning
BLOOD BANK Manager
Christensen James
Director Institute for Learni
Francine Goitz
Product Manager
Chris Parry
Marketing Specialist
Troy Robison
Manager Technology
Douglas Daegele
System Engineer
James Oni
Program Manager
Pina... Bayraktoydemir
Assistant Medical Director
Dan Nguyen
Senior Wan Engineer
Kathy Carlson
Vice President Uhsc Services
David Bushee
Tools Engineer
Jo Fontenot
Group Manager
Mark Carter
Hardware and Data
David Reamer
Senior Oracle Database Administrator
Clint Wilcox
Group Manager Support Services
Joyce Ludwick
Director of Outreach
Jia Xu
Staff Cytogeneticist Cytogenetics Laboratory
Kimberly Endersen
Human Resources-Recruiting Specialist
Belinda Baron
Assistant Group Manager
Karen Villnave
Technical Group Manager
Cheryl Vincent
Training Coordinator
Bob Leitch
Manager of the Award Program
David Ducharme
Software Test Engineer at Saic
David Stien
Oracle Database Administrator
Duncan Dlugos
Senior Engineer
David Lee
Engineer
Christopher Polage
Medical Doctor
Michelle Timani
Payroll Manager
Denise Hardy
Accounts Payable Group Manager
Dell Jackson
Secretary
Brent Soffe
Management Education Director
Karen Pearce
Business Development Manager
Carolann Langford
Executive Assistant
Robert Hemingway
Business Development Manager
Diane North
Business Development Manager
John Erickson
Business Development Manager
William Ryan
National Accounts Manager
Beatriz Roque
Database Administrator
Iram Weinstein
Radar Engineer
Steve Moore
Lead Technologist
Sharon Norris
Business Development Manager
Dan Wyatt
Senior Information Security Systems Engineer
Jodi Martenson
Business Development Manager
Angelette Walker
Business Development Manager
Andrea Jones
Marketing Specialist
Kristie Anders
Business Development Manager
Kimberly Mepham
Recruiter
Eric Allen
Telecommunications Specialist
Ellinor Peerschke
President
Gary Case
Director of Training
Maria Erali
Senior Scientist
Scott McKinley
Medical Doctor
Leita B Rogers
Fellowship Coordinator
Dan Handler
Purchasing Manager
Liam Griffith
Purchasing Manager
Jeff J Swensen
Assistant Professor Clinical, Pathology, Department of-Medic...
Brian Jackson
Medical Director Medical Informatics
Dominique Bird
Senior Buyer
Tiffany ... Greathouse
Client Services
Karen J Nelson
Administrative Assistant
Gordon Nelson
Chemistry Division Manager
Lily Wu
Research Associate Professor
Vicki Knudsen
Human Resources Manager
Dave Wall
Laboratory Manager
Chris McGann
Associate Professor of Cardiology No Photo
Joel Bentz
Medical Director
Robert Blaylok
Medical Director Blood Services
Jeff Pierce
Senior Database Administrator
Connie Walters
Program Coordinator
Alan Terry
Clinical Researcher
Jeff Stevenson
Senior SCIENTIST
Kaeli Macbeth
Events Coordinator
Terry Prymek
Supervisor Digital Publications Development
Sheila Shetty
Client Services Supervisor
Laurentiu Hirsescu
Vice President Member Services
Paul Lewis
Project Implementation
James Travis
Technical Specialist
Kristofer Beldin
Public Relations/Media Coordinator
Karen Nielsen
Technical Assistant Vice President Group Manager
Michael Seipp
R and D Scientist
Philip Bernar
Medical Director Molecular Pathology Laboratory
Cal Williams
Material Control Supervisor
Ron Firneno
Security Service Tech
Lucas Jones
Purchasing Agent
Ryan William Greer
Technical Supervisor
Kaaron Muir
Phlebotomy Supervisor
Wes Nestor
Stores Supervisor Shipping and Receiving
Kern Nuttall
Medical Doctor
Priscil... Stipanovich
Technical Supervisor
Lori Griffin
Technical Supervisor Support Services Phlebotomy Support Ser...
Victoria Pineiro
Sales Support Specialist
Bea Layton
Technical Supervisor
Lauren Elkins
Information Technology Business Systems Analyst
Elaine Lyon
Medical Doctor
Sarah Watts
Business Research and Development Analyst
Genevi... Pont-Kingdon
Staff Scientist
Ron McFarland
Treasurer
Spencer Bjorklund
Public Relations Specialist
Valerie Evans
Technical Services Specialist
Glen Beldin
Care
Robert Rose
Critical Care Nurse
Mark Kushnir
Senior Scientist
Kristine Anderson
Secretary
Jill Holman
Digital Publications Librarian
Julio Delgado
Medical Director of Protein Immunology Laboratory
Karl Voelkerding
Medical Director of Molecular Pathology Research
Lashell Johnson
Benefits Administrator
Chris Behr
TECH III
Sherrie Perkins
Chief Medical Officer Director of Laboratories and Consultan...
Evelyn Gopez
Principal
Nicola Longo
Co-Medical Director of Biochemical Genetics Laboratory
Linda Ivie
Nurse
Cynthia Holden
Integrated Marketing Communications Manager
Rong Mao
Co-Medical Director of Molecular Pathology Laboratories
Rebecka Coles
R and D Specialist
Geremy Smith
Medical Technologist
Nicholas Guido
Integrated Marketing Communications
Patrick Moore
CAD Contact
Cynthia Gin
Technical Supervisor
Justin Champine
Supervisor/Specimen Processing
David Carasso
Technical Supervisor
Noriko Kusukawa
Information Technology Vice President
Victoria Anderson
Vice President Business Affiliations and Client Services
Jerry Tramposh
Purchaser
Christiaan Killian
Manager Information Technology
Eric Hansen
Network/Server Administrator
Mark Astill
Chief Technology Officer
Jonathon Despain
Supervisor Information Technology Data Management

aruplab.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the aruplab.com emails we have.

r***@aruplab.com
b***@aruplab.com
m***@aruplab.com

l***@aruplab.com
s***@aruplab.com

p***@aruplab.com
a***@aruplab.com

e***@aruplab.com
w***@aruplab.com

g***@aruplab.com

o***@aruplab.com
k***@aruplab.com
j***@aruplab.com

Find emails for ARUP Laboratories executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.