Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Eastern Iowa Community College District


Company Description: Eastern Iowa Community Colleges includes Clinton, Muscatine and Scott Community Colleges. EICC strives to deliver high-quality education and training that prepares a skilled workforce, provides affordable access to higher education, and builds and strengthens our communities.

306 W River Dr Davenport, IA 52801-1201

Industries: Primary/Secondary, Higher Education, Education Management, University, Cooking School

Technologies: Eastern Iowa Community College District is using 8 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 373 unverified employees.

Social Media: Eastern Iowa Community College District has 162 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Eastern Iowa Community College District.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
Quantcast provides free analytics for over 100 million web and mobile destinations.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

Quantcast Widget
Quantcast is a digital advertising company specialized in audience measurement and real-time advertising. Delivering on the promise of more relevant advertising requires an in-depth understanding of online audiences.

CDN Technology

jQuery CDN
jQuery is a fast and concise JavaScript Library that simplifies HTML document traversing, event handling, animating, and Ajax interactions for rapid web experience.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Kendra Beck
General Manager
Amy Hanzelin
Gracianna Marlene Pearl
Lana Dettbarn
Dir Finance
Alice Simmons
Professor, Muscatine Community College
Andrew Burt
Dean of Arts and Sciences
Amy Dykstra
Secretary/Special Projects
Deborah Boettcher
Dvrs Rehabilitation Counselor
Amy Gruhn
Science Department Instructor
Amy Kramer
Clinical Instructor
Alan Shaw
Autotech Instructor
Bradley Mcconnell
Honey Bedell
Associate Director/Enrollment/Marketing
Cheryl Jones
Assistant Director of Server Services
Barbara Foster
Program Director Scott Community College
Mark Wade
Facilities Manager
Julie Plummer
Iowa Waste Exchange Area Resource Specialist
Erin Snyder
Assistant Director for Enrollment Management
Mary Briones
Associate Director Health Occupations
Dawn Hamilton
Employees Manager
Pam Viner
Employees Manager
Julie Wolf
Employees Manager
Mindy Chapman
VP Finance
Julia Oxyer
SCC Academic Advisor / GED Instructor
Melaine Drury
Chief Financial Officer
Bill Roba
Instructor Scott Community College
Sherry Kelly
Program Director / instructor of End Program
Jim Breitbach
Technical Training Coordinator
Judith Reasoner
Secretary I, Human Resources
Billie Dekeyrel
Assistant to the President
Cindy Lafrentz
Purchasing Clerk
Nancy Kothenbeutel
Executive Director Continuing Education
Tricia Sexton
Pre-vocational Training facilitator
Rick Ahlgren
Cisco Academy Coordinator / Information Technology Instructor
Stephen Flanigin
Speech and Theatre Instructor
William Parli
Agriculture Instructor
Roger Johnson
Industrial Engineering Technology-Machining/CNC Instructor
Sheila Goderis
Accounts Payable Clerk
Janet Tumey
Accounts Payable Clerk
Lori Strausse
Accounts Payable Clerk
Gary Olson
Help Desk Manager
Steve Bredar
Manager Information Systems
Marketing Manager
Ann Eisenman
Assistant to President/Foundation Director
Ashley Frazelle
Service Secretary
Barbara Aldape
Nurse Educator
Ann Hutchinson
Director, SBDC
Barbara Hixon
Ann Gray
English Instructor
Ann Horan
Barbara Cook
Senior Secretary
Beth Hafner
English/Journalism Instructor
Bret Benson
Business Technology Instructor
Angelique Kimble
Accounts Receivable Clerk
Bill Clausen
anatomy and physiology instructor
Angela Henning
MIT Instructor
Chad Bishop
Media Production Specialist
Donna Day
Senior Secretary for Resource Development and Innovation
Constance Kindig
Long Term Care Coordinator
Cindy Hoogheem
Associate Dean of Library Services
Dee Hill
Jan Barkdoll
Senior Secretary to the Dean of Students
Harry Debourcy
Director Manufacturing Technology Center
Karolyn Jeffers
Senior Secretary to the President/Deans Office
Kathy Freund
Registration Clerk
Ken Johnson
Physical Science Instructor
Larry Coronell
Athletic Director
Jene Fuller
Secretary/Continuing Education
Kris Albert
Contiuning Education Aquatics Director
Janet Freeeborn
Horticulture Instructor
Lynn Bohlmann
Assistant to Director of Economic Development
Jill Dial
Learning Specialist
Jenny Eis
Microcomputer Support Specialist
Jane Haugland
District Finanical Aid Officer
Jeff Kaufmann
History and Government Teacher
Jim Gekas
Assistant Director Web Services
Mary Dierksen
Lead Custodian
Michelle Holmes
Secretary 1
Molly Brown
English Instructor
Jolene Adams
Resource Development Assistant
Jan Jacobs
Director of Radiography Instructor/Advisor
Kendra Beuthien
Secretary Clinton Community College
Laurie Finn
Director, Resource Development
John Dabeet
Economics Instructor
John Blair
HVAC-R Instructor
Jolene Deberg
Lorrie Hickey
Secretary I Adult and Community Education
Margo Fox
Manufacturing Technology Center Manager
James Compton
English Professor
Kari Hanson
Campus Activities Specialist
Lynn Chamberlain
Sociology Instructor
Julie Dittmer
Nursing Instructor
Nancy Beam
Payroll Specialist
Lora Kaisler
Instructional Designer
Lori Kaiser
Secretary, Urban Center
Kayla Holst
Continuing Education Secretary
Kenneth Hoggard
Automotive, Commercial, and Industrial Coating and Spray Technology Facilitator
Lisa Bruce
Bookkeeping Assistant
Kris Hingstrum
Dean of Student Development
Maria Gustitus
Secretary II Registration Center
Melonee Docherty
Instructional Designer
Mary Jungk
Senior Secretary
Mary Johannsen
Senior Secretary for Resource Development and Innovation
Charlotte Darsidan
Library Specialist
Phyllis Hernandez
Senior Secretary-Student Development
Heidi Hilbert
E-Learning Facilitator/Professional Development Specialist
Evelyn Biluk
Online Instructor
Randy Ford
Chemistry Instructor
Patrick Cheak
Graphic Arts Instructor
Pamela Bass
Biology Instructor
Laureen Guemmer
AOS Instructor
Jennie Hoskins
Nursing Support Facilitator
Jim Elias
Business Instructor
Jennifer Cook-Derosa
Culinary Arts and Hospitality Instructor
Jane Beinke
Senior Secretary-Bic
Mark Aronson
Instructor-Biology Department
Kathryn Graver
Instructor/Department Coordinator
John Bonte
Chemistry Instructor
Mary Bailey
Evening/Weekend Nursing Program Facilitator
Janine Johnson
Parts Department Manager
Barbara Hardison
Secretary I
Darrell Hanan
Department Coordinator-instructor
Chris Banker
Project Director of Career Link
Debi Beatty
Financial Aid Officer
Elizabeth Huntley
Interpreter Training Program Instructor
Carol Brade
Library Assistant II
Cindy Flanders
Department Coordinator/Business Instructor
Carol Cunninghan
Business Department Coordinator
Debora Goodall
Associate Director of Business and Management
Dianne Gunst
English Instructor
Debora Gosnell
GED Instructor and Basic Math Instructor
David Barb
Head Baseball Coach
Judith Anderson
Josh Davis
Basketball Coach
Julianne Aye
Urban Center Manager
Kari Allen
Registration Clerk
Kathy Buttjer
Financial Aid Specialist
Eric Carr
Political Science Instructor
Kathy Jaeggi
Secretary I, Manufacturing Technology Center
Lisa Cler
Instructor of English
Marcus Harris
Academic Advisor/Job Placement Coordinator and Intramural Director
Deb Cook
Senior Secretary for Dean and Registration
Nita Ellingson
Senior Secretary Office of the President
Nancy Drucker
Financial Aid Specialist
Jennifer Damgaard
Alt GED examiner/ABE record Keeper
Julie Bremer
Web Specialist
John Baker
Biological Sciences Instructor
Renae Britt
Library Technician II
Kat Bert
Online Course Instructor
Jeanne Brucher
English Instructor
Donna Curry
Instructor, Health Information Technology
Bruce Bainbridge
Gatci Instructor
Sue Fleck
Access Coordinator
Sharon Brooks
Evening Nursing Instructor
Sandy Gayman
Assistant Director Database Services
Rochelle Carlson
Secretary, Scott Community College
Robin Blount
Special Assistant to the Chancellor
Susan Carmody
Assistant to Executive Director/Admissions Officer
Roma Egger
Secretary 1/Information Technology Support
Viola Bain
Computer Science Instructor
Verl Carter
Head Instructor
Steven Beckman
New Student Advisor
Theresa Boysen
Library Assistant
Tyrone Houghton
Biology Instructor
Rita Holm
Shelly Cram Rahlf
Academic Advisor
Tina Berg-Boldt
Associate Director, Gatc
Sandra Griffith
Secretary II
Sharon Bonis
Senior Secretary
Sandra Devine
Secretary Career Assistance Center
Rhonda Anderson-Paxston
Nursing Instructor
Tina Ball
Program Director Dental Assisting
Scott Kashmarek
Admissions Coordinator
Stephen Bergren
Academic Advisor/Coordinator International Students
Sharon Hafner
Secretarial Services Coordinator
Stephen Holland
English, Chair
Richard Bourland
History Instructor
Sue Geerts
Financial Aid Specialist
Tammy Hoover
Information Center Specialist
Wayne Carter
Manufacturing Specialist
William Barwick
Bookstore Assistant
Sue Kahl
Secretary I, Testing Center
Susan Hess
Assistant to the Dean for International Programs
Tim Hunter
Instructional Designer
Wanda Frye
Records Clerk
Tim Cottle
Assistant Director-Logistics Programming
Tatiana Ballentine
CASS Housing Specialist
Rich Horst
Director of Development
Scott Beatty
College Assistant-Head Softball Coach
Carolyn Phillips
Art Instructor
Anne Schmidt
Community Education Specialist
Ann Lorraine Mayes
Center Coordinator
Brenda Kunau
Adult Basic Education Facilitator
Char Sissel
Secretary Scott Community College
Art Kistler
Industrial Technology Instructor
Carrie Meador
Receptionist Scott Community College
Brad Scott
Director of Culinary Arts and Hospitality
Barb Nichol
Dental Instructor
Bernice Meredith
Library Assistant
Brian Ritter
Facilitator of Nahant Marsh/Eco-Education
Cathi Pologruto
Institutional Research Specialist
Cathy Toohey
Academic Advisor
Cathy Maynard
Human Resources Specialist
Ann Pudans
Instructor Scott Community College
Bob Warner
Physical Plant Site Supervisor
Arnie Thode
Manager of Registration and Records
Ann Lawler
Math Department Coordinator, Math Instructor
Cathy Langdon
Associate Director for Curriculum and Program Support
Craig Klein
English Instructor
Bev Knoernschild
Psychology Instructor
Eleanor Sweet
Nursing Instructor
Dennis Walker
Instructor/Co-Coodinator Math and Physical Science
David Vyncke
Instructor Belmont Campus
Alice Nielsen
Humanities and Art Appreciation Instructor
Chris Ann Uribe
Adjunct Instructor Kahl Educational Center
Charles Krumbein
Instructor of English
Clara Littig
Kahl Educational Center Manager
Beth Wood
Instructor of Mathematics
Cheryl Tack
Admissions Officer
Dan Morgan
English Instructor
Dean Stone
Geography, History, Political Science Instructor
Elaine McCollam
Accounts Clerk I
Jill Maine
Allied Health and EMS Support Facilitator
Daniel Maxwell
Mathematics Instructor
Dawn Schroeder
Secretary I of New Student Center
Eric Myers
Associate Director-Business and Industry Center
Jessica Steenhoek
Chemistry Instructor
Desi Rigg
HVAC Instructor
Doris Swanson
Senior Secretary Chancellors Office
Gail Levsen
Senior Secretary
Elida Perales
Housing Manager
Eileen Shull
Instructor Scott Community College
Karly Steele
Library Assistant II
Jill Moeller
Math Instructor, Honors Coordinator
Kathy Trosen
Academic Achievement Coordinator
Binh Nguyen
Instructor Scott Community College
Glenn Trafford
Physical Sciences Lab Assistant
Katy Rush
Assistant Bookkeeper
Bob Majchrzak
HSET Program Facilitator
John Petrone
Instructor Kahl Educational Center
Georgeann Lucewich
Financial Aid Specialist
Joe Shovlain
Academic Advisor/Volleyball Coach/Athletic Director
Debra Walker
Instructor, Muscatine Community College
Iris Lafollette
Secretary, Clinton Community College
Lanette Morgan
Skills Center Assistant
John Turner
Instructor Scott Community College
Jan Weis
Special Needs Specialist
Laura Nash
Instructor Clinton Community College
Jeanette Thomas
Ateec Marketing Coordinator
Lori Walljasper
Information Technology/Cisco Instructor
Linda Nelson
Library Assistant I
Jim Mays
Math Instructor
Lanell Mogab
English Instructor
Linda Walton
Kahl Educational Center Evening Receptionist
Laurel Michelle McClellan
Activities Specialist
Karinda Richard
Computer Operator
Herb Meyer
Accounting/Business Instructor
Lisa Wiegel
Senior Secretary
Janet Phillips
Director of Music Activities
Joe Utter
Career Academy Advisor
Jeremy Pickard
Instructor of Business
Christopher Legel
Graphic Arts Technology Instructor
Lori Matthew
Psychology Instructor
Kari O'Donnell
Lead Custodian
Mark Newman
English Instructor
Jamie Temple
EMS Coordinator
Jim Liljequist
Microcomputer Technician Support Specialist II
Gail Sederquist
Information Technology Programmer
Gary Mohr
Executive Director External Affairs
Julie Lloyd
Senior Secretary Student Center
Jennifer Robb
TRIO Facilitator
Jamal Tayh
Chemistry Instructor
Larry Schroeder
Math Instructor
Jeanne Marie Van Auwelaer
Financial Aid Specialist
Jerry Wilkerson
Microcomputer Instructor and Department Chair
Kevin Lucas
Lab Assistant II
Frank Spies
Instructor Scott Community College
Lillian Phillips
Instructor Scott Community College
Jane Skoglund
Adjunct Computer Instructor
George Varchola
Director of Continuous Quality Improvement
Linda Lu Wilson
Accounts Clerk II
Lori Welter
Instructor, Muscatine Community College
Eric Springer
Computer Instructor
Louis Pitz
Instructor Clinton Community College
Linda Leary
Administrative and Office Support Instructional Aide
John Wingert
Diesel/Auto Instructor
Katie Watson
Admissions Officer
Marcia Larson
Senior Secretary
Janelle L Torres Torres
Chemistry Instructor
Kathy Kurriger
Center Assistant, Muscatine Community College
Kathy Paasch
Microcomputer Technology Support Specialist II
Mardell Mommsen
Manager of Registration and Records/VA Certifying Official/Student Senate Advisor
Lynn Summers
Assistant Director of Microcomputer Support
Linda Plummer
Academic Advisor
James Nichols
Instructor Clinton Community College
Diane Underwood
Instructor Clinton Community College
Dick Walker
Assistant Head CDL Instructor
Frank Weiser
District Telecommunications Engineer
Jane Marlowe
Instructor Clinton Community College
Linda Vanhese
Default Management Specialist
Cynthia Richardson
Scott Bookstore Manager
James Schneider
Assistant Dean of Developmental Education
Jeff Larson
Dean of Eiccd E-learning Enterprise
Doug Kutzli
Instructional Technology and Telecommunications Specialist
Linda Mowl
Developmental Education/Athletic Advisor
Kathy Metcalf
Business/Accounting Instructor
John Morgan
HSE Trainer Coordinator
Marysue Knoblaluch
TRIO Support Center Program Assistant
Susan Trudell
Instructor Scott Community College
Tracy Oberbroeckling
Academic Advisor
Susan Massick
Senior Secretary
Tina Kloss
Senior Secretary for Executive Director External Affairs
Peggy Thoms
Psychology Instructor
Tamara Vesselovskaia
Instructor Kahl Educational Center
Mary Lynn Stavnes
Advisor Scott Community College
Michael Wiseman
Political Science Professor
Todd Trammell
Director of Advanced Technology Environmental and Energy Center Ateec
Regina Parkinson
Adjunct Instructor Clinton Community College
Thomas McAninch
Instructor of Criminal Justice
Suzanne Willis
Math Instructor
Samantha Knepper
Physical Sciences Laboratory Assistant
Roger Ray Woods
Electronics Instructor
Teresa Paper
Dean of Scott Community College
Ruth Prinz
Lab Assistant
Robin Weiser
Bookkeeping Assistant
Ruby Upthagrove
Secretary II Financial Aid
Mary Utter
Susan Phillips
Lab Assistant II
Steve Allen Wearth
Fire Science coordinater
Roxanne Otto
Secretrial Services Assistant
Steve Sinn
Applied Technology Lab Monitor
Vickie Lehmann
Bookstore Manager
Suteesh Tandon
Director of Business Services
Peg Walker
Act Center/Associate Director-Sales and Services
Nnachi Umennachi
Department Coordinator
Meecheeca Roberson
Lab Assistant
Tara Notz
New Student Advisor
Ronald Roman
Instructor Kahl Educational Center
Scott Wheat
Developmental Education Instructor
Paul Andrew Martin
Agribusiness and Technology Instructor
Tracey McGinn
Housing Manager
Shirley Turnis
Math Instructor
Mary Pelzer
GED Instructor
Patsy Ramacitti
Administrative Assistant
Mark Ubelhor
Math Instructor
Steve Teney
Business Instructor
Robin Mitchell
Marshall McDonald
Agribusiness and Technology Department Coordinator
Maurice Rogers
Music Instructor
Paul Wilts
Instructor Muscatine Community College
Ryan Leon Welch
Laboratory Assistant for Biology and Chemistry and Adjunct Instructor for Biology
Monica Kurth
Department Coordinator/Instructor
Pat Rosenberg
Instructor Blong Technology Center of IOWA
Teresa Thiede
Financial Aid Officer
Richard Ross
Instructor of Physical Sciences
Pam Teymer
Business Department Instructor/Coordinator
Pat Safley
Continuing Education Instructor
Roy Venhorst
Instructor Belmont Campus
Stephanie Ann Whitmer
English Instructor
Michael Wieck
Pool Administrator/Risk Manager
Wynne Schafer
Interior Design Instructor
Ray Worden
Instructor Construction Management
Stacy Manning
History Instructor
Samuel Samara
Adjunct Instructor Kahl Educational Center
Thais Rowland
ESL Instructor and Literacy Coordinator
Rob Lipnick
Art Instructor
Scott Swanson
Program Manager for ESL and Foreign Languages
Rhonda Wittmer
Employment Counselor/Adjunct Faculty
Ruth Sueverkruebbe
Coordinator, Department of Nursing
Sandee Merriam
ABE Facilitator-MCC Student Service Center
Ruth Moorhead
Science Department Lab Assistant
Reg Shoesmith
Faculty Facilitator
Robin Michel
Special Assistant to the Chancellor

Additional Info and Employees

eicc.edu Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the eicc.edu emails we have.






Find emails for Eastern Iowa Community College District executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.