Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

PPL Electric Utilities Corp.

-

2 N 9th St Allentown, PA 18101-1139
http://www.pplweb.com
pplnews@pplweb.com
610-774-5151

Technologies: PPL Electric Utilities Corp. is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 681 unverified employees.

Social Media: PPL Electric Utilities Corp. has 4 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for PPL Electric Utilities Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
John F. Sipics
President
Mark Heimbach
Vice President Marketing and Sales
Douglas Krall
Manager, Regulatory Strategy
Gary Borger
Engineering Support Manager
Ryan Palmer
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Gene Alessandriani
Senior Vice President of Marketing
Paul Swartz
Information Technology Account Manager
Joseph Tanenbaum
Information Technology Project Manager
Bruce Mellott
Director / Manager / Department Head / Chief - Safety
Khue Tran
Manager Information Technology
Lawrence LaBuz
Supervisor, Ash Operations
Larry Snow
Technical Supervisor
Robert McHale
Manager, Commercial Services
Joel Zimmerman
Senior Consultant
Dick Fennelly
Manager
Randall Smith
Financial and Fuel Contracts Manager
Harry Scouras
Manager of Organizational Development and Training
Dennis Horn
Supervisor Facilities Management Operations
David Walton
Director, Information Technology
Bruce Kantor
Manager, Communications Technology
Jason James
Business Development Director
Robert Cook
Manager, Field Service Operations
Gregory Dudkin
Senior Vice President, Operations
Alexander Torok
Vice President
Steve May
General Manager Development and Acquisitions
Dustin Wertheimer
Controller / Corporate Controller
Sharon Weber
Senior Vice President, Relationship Manager
Nancy Licini
Compensation Manager
Gordon Criswell
Director Compliance
Timothy Sweeney
Director Human Resources
Fennell Alvie
Product Manager
Matt Simmons
Vice President, Controller
Adele Blackman
Vice President Human Resources
James Abel
Principal Financial Officer, Treasurer and Manager
Greg Dudkin
Senior Vice President, Operations
Dale Miller
Engineer
Kimberly Golden
Information Technology Manager
Lisa Ortwein
Supervisor, Information Solutions
Martin Urban
Director, Corproate Audit Services
Mike Swenson
Director SmartGrid Strategy / Architecture
Ron Kosman
Information Technology Manager
Kathleen Landis
Manager, Human Resources Information Systems
Joseph Schulter
Manager, Information Solutions
Rick Erdman
Supervisor, Information Solutions
Brian Krom
Information Technology Project Manager
Loretta Gunn
Information Technology Account Manager
Rob Hodge
Information Technology Manager
Walt Witucki
Information Technology Account Manager
George Biechler
Manager Financial Communications
Jeff Herbine
Supervisor, IT Centralized Storage & DB, PPL Services
Brian Demarco
Manager of Modifications and Maintenance
Linda Greenwald
Director Human Resources
William Foreman
Regional Sales Manager
Don Kaufmann
Manager Business Development
Rich Cogan
Supervisor of Technology Development
Tom Olson
Plant Manager
Stephen Gelatko
Manager, Technology Development
Donald Frazier
Manager, Marketing Research
Randy Baker
Technical Procurement Supervisor
James Miller
Human Resource Director
STEVEN HAINES
Information Technology Director
Roberto Reyes
Senior Consultant In Information Technology Planning
JOE KAMPF
Manager, Information Service
James Laramie
Vice President
Hank Baumann
Energy Marketing Manager
Raymond Suhocki
Vice President Marketing
Peter Cleff
Manager, Energy Operations
Jon Jourdonnais
Director Hydro Licensing and Environmental Compliance
Joel Cook
Director Marketing and Trading
Allen Deaver
Quality Director
Paul Wirth
Marketing Manager
Christopher Benecker
Director of Marketing
Daniel Mccarthy
Marketing Manager
Jeff Joseph
Accounts Payable Manager
Scott Fisher
Manager Customer Operations Support
Tracy Taylor
Information Technology Manager
Gene Alessandrini
Senior Vice President Marketing, Energyplus
Tom Ostroski
Industrial Maintenance Supervisor
Bruce Knutson
Maintenance Supervisor
Dave Auker
Human Resources Client Consultant
Alvie Fennell
Information Technology Manager
Tracy Schuler
Administrative Supervisor
Carol Wagner
Operations Security Manager
PETE GIELLA
Vice President
David Kinnard
Vice President and General Counsel
Leo Dragon
Supervisor, Communications Operations
Steven Marbaise
Plant Manager
Robert Grey
Senior Vice President General Counsel and Sec
Eric Dolan
Senior Safety Coordinator
VANESSA HARTLINE
Manager, Cash Operations
Walt Skawski
Manager, Nuclear Information Systems
William Spence
Vice President & Chief Operating Officer
Gregory Hunscher
Regional Facility Supervisor
Jeffery Angstadt
Supervisor-Communications Technology Services
Kimberly Miller
Manager, Compensation
Michaele Decesaris
Supervisor Protection and Technical Support
Vince Sorgi
Controller-EnergyPlus
Marty Chamberlain
Manager-Information Solutions
Jerry Simmons
Vice President and Controller
Susan Stevens
Manager, Call Center
Robert Wuschinske
Vice President
William Hecht
Chief Executive Officer / Chair / President
Christopher Carter
Director-Enterprise Technology Services
Debbie Runkle
MIS Director
Roy Goodman
Director, IT Energy Marketing & Gen Management, PPL Corporation
Crelia Anoia
Manager Information System Support
Joanne Hilty
Manager Customer Services Information Technology Support
Jay Schadt
Senior Director, Financial Planning
T. Welsh
Senior Vice President
Dooling Trish
Vice President - Sales & Marketing
Roeland Hoeke
Vice President
Robert Hassick
Manager, Workstation Technology
Eric Wolf
Rad. Operations Supervisor
Paul Ward
Human Resources Manager
Michael Wood
Senior Manager-Corporate Communications
Dan Faulkner
Manager, Tech Training and IH
John Yanek
Director-Safety Operations, Technical Training and Health
Jim Furry
Director of Treasury Operations
Dennis Murphy
Vice President & Chief Operating Officer
Bob Genesco
Vice President, Customer Care
Kathleen Matthews
Director, Business Ethics / Compliance
John Clipper
Human Resources Consultant Corporate Staffing
Judi Willms
Senior Account / Payroll and Human Resources Manager
Sandra Lines
Administrative Supervisor
Brian McBride
Supervisor Technical Support
Chris Bernecker
Purchasing Manager
Martin Chamberlain
Director of Trading and Risk Management Systems
Steve Babczak
Human Resources Manager
Joseph Zelechoski
Director - Supply Chain
David Ling
Director-Customer Operations
Gerald Farber
Director Commerical Marketing
James Lichtenwalner
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
James Schinski
CIO / Vice President Human Resources
Susan Blickley
Supervisor-Information Solutions
Paulette Pidcock
Vice President Federal Government Relations
John Barbera
Senior Director, Human Resources Operations, Systems & Bus Planning, PPL Corporation
Kevin Perry
Plant Manager
Kathleen Heffelfinger
Director, IT Strategy, Planning & Bus Operations, PPL Corporation
Tino Penzone
Supervisor, Workstation & Communications, PPL Corporation
Charles Baker
Principal Accounting Officer and Controller
Steven Gelatko
Manager, Technology Dev't & Application Support, PPL Corporation
Joann Bauer
Director of Operations
RICHARD PEROSA
President
William Forsman
Director
Larry Kelley
Information Technology Manager
Ilene Schloss
Vice President Of Human Resources
Kenneth Hartman
Manager Distribution Engineering
John Diacogiannis
Risk & Insurance Supervisor
Paul Worth
Vice President Product Training
Thomas Croyle
Director of Benefits
Russell Clelland
Director - Finance
Roger Knisely
Vice President, Human Resources
Sean Fitzsimmons
Financial Consultant
Mohammed Saeed
Director
Ronald Newman
Manager, Security Services
Bill Lewis
Vice President
Michael Caverly
Manager, International Finance
Craig Rogerson
Director
John Conway
Director
Craig Roth
Supervisor of Informations Solutions
Doug Speer
Human Resource Director
Joe Clifford
Vice President-Business Development for PPL Solutions
John Dougherty
Human Resources Consultant
Thomas Grube
Safety Supervisor
Stephen Arruda
Network Support Manager
Peggy Miller
Project Manager Cash Operations PPL Corporation
Mark Lambrecht
Manager Regulatory Affairs
David Harting
Manager, Distribution Asset Management
Lisa Perry
Community Affairs Manager
Martha Bloss
Human Resources Manager
Christine Martin
Director State Government Relations
Victor Lopiano
Senior Vice President & President, Nuclear Dev't, PPL Corporation
Mark Messics
Senior Business Development Manager
Lauren Martz
Associate Human Resources Consultant
Michael Crowthers
Supervisor Nuclear Regulatory Affairs
Robert Byran
Information Technology Director
rireyes@pplweb.com 1820201
Senior Consultant - IT Planning
Michael Smith
Human Resources Consultant / staffing
Dean Christiansen
Director
Victoria Holt
Senior Vice President
Michael Mantone
Project Manager Information Technology
Mark Hoffman
Project Manager Service Applications
Robert McKeon
Local Market Sales Director
Krista Sweigart
Director of Aftermarket Business Development
Eduard Novac
Information Technology Director
Courtney Phillips
Associate Talent Management Consultant
Ronald Ryder
Technology Manager
Gretchen Brock
Marketing Public Relations Director
Chris Kent
Vice President of IT
Jerry Brubaker
Supervisor Information Technology; Systems Analyst
Gary Bast
Manager, Substation Engineering
Vince Kelly
Manager, Project Engineering, PPL Corporation
George Kuczynski
Plant Manager
Stanley Tantsits
MIS Manager
Joseph McCulloch
Manager Nuclear Information Systems
Ross Magee
Information Technology Manager
Ron Bowman
Regional Sales Manager
Timothy Dahl
Manager-Regulatory Programs
Ernest Keister
Regional Manager
George Kinek
Manager-Generation Purchasing
Mo Louis
Senior Vice President
Roland Moor
Director
George Jones
Plant Manager
Mark Woods
Controller
Todd Dierksheide
Operations Manager, Workstation & Communication Services, PPL Corporation
Donald Bernard
Controller
Bob Dundon
Director - Sales
James Witman
Plant Manager
Barbara Ward
Manager of Human Resources
Donna Laudenslager
Assistant to the Vice President-Corporate Information Officer
Kevin Ruggiero
Senior Consultant
Thomas Yezerski
Supervisor-inventory Management
Linda Kapitan
Controller
Tom Eppehiner
Plant Manager
Dennehy Neil
Plant Manager
Jeffrey Helsel
Plant Manager
Gwendolyn Wise
CONSULTANT-Business ETHICS and COMPLIANCE
Thomas Funk
Senior Audit Consultant
Milton Johnson
Director, Human Resources
Lynn Nehila
T and D Operations Supervisor
David Fuge
Engineering and Outage Manager
Richard Seibert
Manager Sales and Marketing
Beth Donovan
Sales Manager
Pete Simonich
Plant Manager
Tina Rauch
Information Technology Manager
James Bedick
Manager
Linda Warren
Payroll Manager
Helen Ambrose
Supervisor Payroll
James Mahoney
Senior Audit Consultant
Roger Petersen
President
James H. Miller
President
Richard Klingensmith
VP - Finance
Robert W. Burke
VP & Chief Counsel
Paul Farr
VP & COO
Steve Gelatko
Manager-Technology Development and Application
William F. Hecht
Chairman of the Board & CEO
Benedict Yatko
Plant Controller
Timothy J. Paukovits
Investor Relations Manager
Robert Langdon
Human Resources Manager
Michael Hill
VP - Information Systems
Jeff Chiniewicz
Help Desk Coordinator
Nancy Denunzio
Information Technology Manager
Ernie Botto
Hardware Analyst
John Biggar
Executive & CFO
Ron Scwarz
Vice President
Charles B. Dawson
Sr. Engineer
Jared Solich
Sr. Engineer
Carol Cohen
Customer Service/Support Manager
Andrew Williams
Senior Counsel
Arundhati Khanwalkar
Senior Counsel
Elizabeth Duane
Senior Counsel
Jesse Dillon
Senior Counsel
Sharon Ward
Director - Economic Development
Thomas Salus
Senior Counsel
Dax Schieffer
Fund Advisory Board Member
Don Stringfellow
Chair
Gary Owen
Fund Advisory Board Member
Mark Bisom
Fund Advisory Board Member
Albert Fioravanti
Manager
Aloysius Wrape
General Manager-Performance Improvement and Ov
Andrew Toth
Senior Engineer-Transmission Design
Bernard Bujnowski
Director of Advanced Metering
Cindy McCarthy
Web Support Manager
Clarence Mason
Director, Compensation Systems
Danielle Gruppo
Manager, Organizational Design & Effectiveness
David Hoffman
Manager External Affairs
David Stever
Manager Technology Strategy
Dennis Raudenbush
Server Process Manager
Frank Long
MIS Manager
Holly Magalengo
Professional Associate P/t
Independent Directors
Click Director
James Robinson
Manager Transmission Assets
Jim Nulton
Community Relations Director
Joe King
Senior Trainer
John Krais
Manager, Nuclear Design
Joseph Scopelliti
Regional Community Relations Director
Keith Troxell
Senior Integrator, Business Intelligence
Luis Ramos
Manager Community Affairs
Matt Green
Smart Grid Operations Director
Meg Welker
Education Relations Director
Paul Martin
Network Support Manager
Richard Goch
Manager-Strategic Sourcing
Robert Barkanic
Director of Environmental Management
Robert Lally
Senior Engineer-Substation Design
Robert Sproesser
Manager-Transmission Design
Rocco Sgarro
Manager-Nuclear Regulatory Affairs
Tom Hoats
Senior Systems Director
Mike Kroboth
Vice President PPL Renewable Energy
Richard Beasley
Regional Director
Rick Klingensmith
Pres PPL Energy Services Group/PPL Global
Dave Hughes
Human Resources Manager
Donald Stine
Human Resources Manager
Gary Sellers
Human Resources Manager
Henry Taylor
Human Resources Manager
Kim Little
Recruiter
Michael Johnson
Director Information Technology-Services
Richard Cogan
Senior Director, Information Technology Infras
Erik Rander
Project Manager, Financial Systems
Stephen Weida
Manager, Corporate and Utilities Purchasing
Sonny Hatten
Investment Manager
Vijay Singh
Vice President of Risk Management
Paul Russell
Associate General Counsel
Barb Miller
Manager-Document Management Services
Claire Aylward
Director of Investor Relatrions
Dale Louda
Manager Federal Government Relations
Don Vinciguerra
NOC Manager-Information Services Deployment ID
Michael Heinly
Financial Consultant
Robert Geneczko
Vice President Customer Services
Joseph Clifford
Vice President Business Development
Annette Durnack
Manager Marketing
Ronald Woleslagle
Channel Manager
Steven Gabrielle
Business Development Manager Ppl Energy Servic
Tim Sweeney
Director of Strategic Planning and Business De
Charles Pinto
Vice President of Human Resources
Britt McKinney
Vice President of Nuclear Site Operations
Bob Gotthardt
Senior Technology Operations Specialist
Ben Stothart
Manager Coal Supply and Transportation
Dzung Nguyen
Technology Operations Associate
Dan McCarthy
Director - Corporate Communications
Joanne Raphael
VP External Affairs
Edward Novak
Chief Information Officer Vice President
Christina Sepich
Manager-Engineering and Projects
Eric Swartwout
Network Administrator
Ron Schwarz
Vice president-Human Resources
Stephen Russo
VP HR
Vincent Sorgi
VP Controller
Mark Wilten
VP Finance/Treasurer
Neil Gannon
Vice President of Nuclear Operations
Pete Giella
Operations Supervisor
Jim Uyeda
Search Chief Information Officer
L. Alessandrini
Senior Vice President-not Technology
Robert J Grey
Senior VP/Secy/General Counsel
Paul A Farr
Exec VP/CFO
Mark F Wilten
VP Finance/Treasurer
William H Spence
Chairman/President/CEO
Tom Bishop
Management Information System Manager
Stan Tantsits
Project Manager-eCommerce and Enabling Technology
John Carr
Finance Specialist
William Roeder
Project Manager
Al Richenbacher
Chief Network Architect
Rod Smith
Project Coordinator
Jim Labuda
Information Technology Manager
Robert Burke
Vice President
Bill Deluca
Supervisor Computer Systems-Nuclear
Percy Cheng
Manager-Generation Information Systems
Ann Richards
Project Manager
Robert Hoopes
Senior Director-FERC/NERC Compliance
Deborah Keiser
Project Manager
Janet Shultz
System Property and Land Manager
Anthony Dreisbach
Project Manager
Vincent Sumoski
Network Manager
Timothy Figura
Project Manager-Smart Grid
Thomas Lockner
Information Technology Manager
Jerome Fields
Environmental Scientist-nuclear
Peter Wotring
Manager, Organizational Development and Design
Leyla Kivanc
Manager Information Services
Brian Gitler
IP Product Manager
David Vanarsdale
Information Technology Manager
Mare Newcome-Beill
Project Manager
Jim Schinski
Chief Information Officer
Richard Janoso
Project Manager Environmental Managme
Mike Magnan
Senior Project Manager
Vince Bosso
Project Manager
Amit Mahajan
Project Manager and Senior Architect
Venessa Hardline
HEAD-Cash Operations
Andrew Kuklis
System Engineer
Robert Zgieb
Information Technology Solutions and Systems Integration Dep...
Thomas Shaffer
Project Manager-Industrial Hygiene
Michael Baughman
Manager Nuclear Training
Noel Moyer
PI System Manager
Matt Matsinko
Senior Project Manager
John Mulfinger
Manager Training
Richard Blackmon
Project Manager
Jon Thompson
Project Manager
Chris Wilson
Director of Real Estate
Bruce Moore
Project Manager
Edwin Roldan
Project Manager
Linda Gier
Project Manager
Rich Reznicek
Senior Project Manager
Barbara Hess
Electric Delivery Senior Analyst
Aine Hasham
Compliance Specialist
Steve Breison
Management Information Systems Manager
Patricia Kuti
Electric Delivery Senior Analyst
Rich Muza
Project Manager U and G Facilities and
Mark Velicer
Senior Director Finance and Regulatory
Angel Rodriquez
Senior Sourcing Agent
Rebecca Ream
Administrative Assistant
Paul Hackenbrack
Maintenance
Marge Olson
Assistant to Jim Seif
Gurdeep Beraj
Application Developer
Michael Damiano
Product Manager
John Frank
Senior Consultant
James M Parker
Manager, Env Compliance Services
Linda A Boyer
Manager-Compliance
G. Michael Harris
Project Manager
Bobbi Bushman
Production Supervisor
David Chesnick
Marketing Analyst
Brian Piccioni
Attorney
Kenneth Roush
Training Manager
Fm Bennett
Project Manager
Ronnie Hunt
Manager Customer Service
Robert Durfey
Lead Technologist
Nancy Jones
Adminstrative Assistant to Director of Corporate Communicati...
Michael Waldrop
Financial Specialist
Kay Anderson
Call Center Manager
William Rode
Project Manager
Jim Cusatis
Senior sourcing Agent
Peter Keck
Senior Staff Specialists CBT and E Learning
Jerry Blythe
Integrator
Robert Grant
Distribution Tech Equipment Operator and Transportation Trai...
Fletcher Newton
President
Brian Hay
Corporate Communications Staff
Richar... Fredericksen
Labor Relations
Michael Janny
Senior Staff Specialists Plant Technician Training
Joanne Guarini
Office Manager
Wiliam Deluca
Supervisor of Operations
Tom Bates
Fleet Supervisor
T M Welsh
Vice President
Ross Dimario
Accounting Specialist
John Wirth
Senior Staff Specialists Electrician Training
Bob Grant
Senior Staff Specialist-Training
Robert James
Lineman Training
Mike McGrail
Associate General Counsel
Kathy Maylath
Senior Engineer
Nick Pepi
Board of Directors
Tracy Rosenbaugh
Principal
Timothy Belles
Senior Env Scientist
Gary Banzhoff
Vice President
Ronald Reiss
Mandated Safety Training
David Keith
Database Administrator
Richard Powell
Deputy General Counsel
William Simmons
Systems Administrator
Kristoffer Bunce
Reliability Engineer
Patty Zubia
Project Manager Infrastructure
John Cincilla
Supervisor Engineer and TECH Services
Joseph Hopf
President PPL EnergyPlus
Bob Smerker
Oracle Developer
Jim Minneman
Controller
Brian Nagle
Environ Supv
Robert Ruby
Supervisor Technology Maintenance Services
Stephen L Denson
Senior Engineer, Utilities/Power Generation
John Rider
Planner and Project Manager Telecommunications and Fiber
Thomas C Stathos
Director of Customer Programs and Services
Dave Smith
Senior Team Leader Financial Reporting
Schulz Tim
Environmental Compliance Technician
Phil Fine
Director of Business Development
Troy Vingom
Manager Information Systems Delivery
Craig H Roth
Supervisor Information Solut
Lori Livesay
Corporate Controller
Bernie Molchany
Director Customer Operations
George Studenroth
Equipment Operat
Fred Janosky
Supervisor Infrastructure Technologies
Keith Dawe
Senior Application Developer
Timothy Preis
Windows Server Administrator
William Macleod
Project Manager Information Technology
Mohammed Kermalli
HRIS Specialist
Sharon Armbruster
Supervisor-Business Accounts
Trevor Gordon
Advanced System Administrator
Gail Marsella
SharePoint Analyst
John Kalasut
Director of Securtiy
Jeff Morehouse
Application Developer
Anthony Depaola
Support Engineer
Michelle Lawall
Supervisor-Credit and Collection
William Riebling
Vice President Engineering and Construction
Duke Tran
Senior Application Developer
Javier Morales
Support Engineer
Theresa Carpency
Supervisor Information Systems
Mike Markowski
Business Systems Analyst
Tom Pienta
Supervisor Information Technology Information Systems Operat...
Melanie Blauser
Support Engineer
Albert W Coffman
Senior Engineer
Delroy Artman
Product Foreman
Dale Berta
Technical Contact
Robert Peal
Manager Nuclear Training
Megan Pelizzoni
Lead Business Systems Analyst
Tom Kroh
Support Engineer
Gregor... S. Wetzel Pe
Principal Engineer
Stacey Caywood
Lead Business and Trading Systems Analyst
Bob Grassi
Attorney
Dev Dassarma
Lead decision Support Systems
Matthew R Barnhart
Metering Support
Karen Dallapalu
Purchasing
Michael Geueke
Network Engineer
William Lowthert
Manager Plant Services Nuclear
Lucindalea ... Clauser
Supervisor/Web Support
Dennis Lehman
Research and Development Manager
Anthony Garcia
Lead Business Systems Analyst
Donald Hein
Web Technologist
Ron Carter
Senior Cyber Security Speciali
Laura Ann Frederick
Senior Counsel
David Payonk
Manager-domestic Tax Compliance
Leila Vespoli
General Counsel
Cheryl Oehler
Senior Business Analyst Business Operations
Janey Hechler
Benefits
Ken Guinty
Manager Fuel Support Services
Jay Koser
Test Tech
Rosalind Fruhman
Human Resources
John Fogarty
Vice President
Darlene Vanblargan
Customer Care Supervisor
Frank Marian
Senior Manager, Credit Risk
Benjamin Moran
Senior Technologist PPL Corporation
Carol Moody
Director-Human Resources
Mark Berner
Manager, Distribution Maintenance
Gordon Chriswell
Power Systems Engineer
Jay Strunk
Director, Talent and Development
Renae Yeager
Internal Audit Manager
Sharon Skawski
Lead Business Systems Analyst
Dave Devanney
Involved with DCS
Patrick Videll
Senior Information Technology Account Manager - Energy Marke...
Tim Kirk
Information Technology Manager
Ed Duchesne
Senior Sales Engineer - Telecommunications Consultant and Pr...
Daniel Breisch
Lead Network Technologist
Allen Cassaday
Regional Manager Elec Systems
Ron Reinecker
Procurement Director
Dana Ferber
Regional Director Operations
Janelle Keeney
Human Resources Manager
Jacquelyn Gregg
Infrastructure Manager
Mark Mondschein
Senior Application Developer
James Mikitka
Supervisor - Content and Collaboration Technologies
Anthony Serrapica
Principle Providing Information Technology Infrastructure Pr...
Warren Corman
Senior Integrator
Kim Derby
Audit Team Leader - Electric Delivery and Information Techno...
Thomas Gorman
Senior Staff Engineer
Gloria Hasel
Supervisor-information Solutions
Todd Farnand
Lead Integrator
Jason Barnett
Supervisor - Information Systems
John Santanasto
Senior Manager - Information Systems
Catherine Oneill
Senior Application Developer
John Kachurick
Supervisor, Information Technology Infrastructure Operations
Godorov Michael
Senior Project Manager
Sr... Venkatanarayanan
Consultant - Corporate Finance and Human Resources
Jim Fournier
Manager of Volunteer Programs
George Zumberge
Senior Application Developer
Judy Robbins
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
John Adkisson
Manager-Transportation Services
Tony Osmanski
Supervising Engineer
Dan Arbeider
Manager Database Development
Kent Senior
Labor and Employment Vice President
Anthony Thibault
Lead Technologist
Tony Bogovich
Engineering Manager
Andrew Kanter
Manager Human Resources
Mike Bargo
Corporate Communications Executive
Mike Johnson
Senior Director Information Technology - Shared Services and...
Pat Moodie
Analyst
Sean Martin
Senior Manager
Deb Sweinhart
Safety Professional
James Maas
Senior Coal Supply Manager
George Roman
Manager-WCS
Alan Al Rotz
Manager of Attachment and Telecom Business Services
Daniel McCarthy
Director, Corporate Communications
Donald Stringfellow
Regional Director Community Relations Susquehanna Region
Daniel Miller
Chemistry Supervisor
Christine Ogozaly
Distribution Operations Manager
Steve Russo
Vice President Human Resources and Chief Human Resour...
Steve Gabrielle
Vice President Renewable Energy
Brad Piatt
Senior Director Generation Technical Support
Patrick Rissmiller
Facilities Manager
Melinda Stumpf
Regional Community Relations Director
Marc McCarthy
Security Administrator
John N Diacogiannis
Supervisor-Corporate Risk and Insurance
Erin Kovach
Manager Logistics
Trina Quinn
Customer Service Supervisor
Matthew Peterson
Network Engineer
Robert Steiff
Operations and Work Management Supervisor
Brian Patterson
Supervisor Surveying Services-T and D Design
Susan Drabic
Tech Training Manager
Mario Restaino
Director Sales and Marketing
Bruce Federick
Executive Assistant Information Technology
Laurene Ryan
Senior Director-Talent Management OD
Timothy Okeefe
Director of Finance
Donald Fidler
Attachment Specialist
Drew Trump
Manager-Relay Test
Jay Zubey
Consultant
Robert Buckingham
Technical Training Manager
Kathy Frazier
Regional Community Relations Director
Glenn Amey
Supervisor-Coal Combustion Products
Mark Fuehrer
Production Supervisor-Refuel Floor
Keith Davis
Manager of Group Marketing and the Coordinator for the APT E...
Milan Loidl
Director of Marketing and Business
Frank Lyter
Technical Inspection Program Manager
Andrew P. Moffatt
Senior Marketing Manager
Kathy Christian
Director - Information Systems
Mark Diprosperis
Project Manager-Facilities
Rena Mack
Director - Information Technology
Joe Kampf
Director - Information Systems
Scott Hall
Director - Environmental Services, Ppl Maine
Kathleen Lester
Manager of Community Relations
Kevin Garabedian
Director - Information Technology
Kathle... Heffelfinger
Senior Director - Information Technology Strategy, Planning ...
Mark Rode
Director - Information Technology
David Bonenberger
Director - System Emergency and General Manager of Transmiss...
Bryce Shriver
Board Chairman - National Nuclear Accrediting
Glen Budkin
Vice President of Operations
Donald Capecci
Compliance Manager
Patricia Dooling
Vice President - Sales and Marketing
Daniel Persa
Vice President - Sales
Tammy Acker
Computer Analyst
David G Decampli
President - Ppl Electric Utilities
Matt Gray
Systems Engineer
David Schleicher
Vice President - Operations
Daniel Bingaman
Manager-Human Resources Systems
Ken Podolak
Vice President and Director Service Operations
Paul Santarelli
Manager of System Shops
James Lex
Training Manager
Jason Boehm
Information Technology Manager
Carl Segneri
Vice President - Distribution Operations
Jeff Zelechowski
Director Supply Chain PPL Services
Jeff Bull
Manager Safety Health Environmental
Robert Lesher
Technologist
Stacy A Frey
Senior Analyst-Corporate Risk
Paul Jones
Lead Technologist
David Glenwright
Manager AMI Projects
Robert Magnotta
Project Digital Control Analyst
James Bowlman
Information Systems Supervisor
Gina Brown
Engineer
Tom Scott
Regional Safety Director
Justin Trettel
Engineer and Tech Svs
Jim Laubach
Professional Engineer
Chester Wentz
Staff Engineer
Jeremy McGuire
Vice President Corporate Development
Robert Farley
Manager of Real Estate Services
John Petrilla
Nuclear Engineer
Richard Prentice
Director of Safety/Risk Mgt
John Doncsecz
Windows Server Manager
Frank Bastian
Senior Safety Specialist
Barry Downes
Manager-Environmental Health and Safety
Michael Ziobro
Senior Health and Safety Specialist
Charles Brown
Senior Engineer and Senior Assessor, Quality Assurance, Vend...
Chad Weiner
Senior Application Developer
Steve Mondschein
Associate Health and Safety Specialist
Tom Hertz
Engineer
Jared Dyer
Health and Safety Specialist
David Campbell
Safety and Industrial Hygiene Specialist
Rick Michalik
Environmental Health and Safety Engineer
Chad Kilby
Safety and Industrial Hygiene Specialist
Bonnie Lobach
Health and Safety Analyst
Stephen Everson
Senior Engineer
Will Addison
Support Engineer
John Gutshall
Project Manager
Frederick Eisenhuth
Project Manager Nuclear
Cheryl Miller
Human Resources
Tom Hughes
Manager of Information Mgt
Meredith Dibert
Marketing Associate
Carole Olenwine
Project Manager
Pete Peluso
Senior Project Manager
David Dixon
Project Manager
Sharad Shah
Project Manager
Maureen Calder
Director Corporate Derivative and Valuation Policy
Andrew Elmore
Director International Tax
Tim Smith
Manager of Engineering
Michael Godorov
Manager AMI Operations
Cindy Wukitsch
Dir., Employee Relations & Staff
Kenneth Young
Operations Planning Engineer
Margaret Gill
Senior Technology Operations Spec
Glenn Kushma
Technology Operations Specialist
Lawrence De Simone
Operations Executive
Marianne Cwalina
Technical Operations Specialist
Joe Cino
Senior Technical Operations Specialist
Tony Tier
Supervisor-Nuclear Purchasing
Tom Daise
Manager Transmission Operations
John Bulger
Drafting Supervisor
John Ross
GIS Supervisor
Tony Borger
Mechanical Design Engineer
Roy Glaser
Engineering Design Supv, Mechanical
Thomas Hubbell Md
Manager of Information Technology Support
Thomas Walsh
Information Technology Manager, Administration
Debbi Dreisbach
Non-Information Technology Engineer
James Iversen
Non-Information Technology Engineer
Jason Zerfass
Network Admin
Jeffrey Herbine
Information Technology Supervisor-Centralized Storage and Database
Mark Cernese
Information Technology Management Systems Integrator
Michael Berube
Infrastructure Analyst
Mike Maggio
Product Marketing Manager Red Hat Network
Paul Besz
Senior Tech Operations/Storage
Rick Perosa
Director of Information Technology
Rick Persoa
Director Information Technology
Steven Armbrister
Director Information Technology
Sean Flynn
Networking/LAN Administration
Debbie Eichholtc
Information Technology Security Manager
John Creighton
Infrastructure Specialist
Gerald Collins
Supervisor-Server Management

pplweb.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the pplweb.com emails we have.

j***@pplweb.com
c***@pplweb.com

a***@pplweb.com

n***@pplweb.com
d***@pplweb.com

t***@pplweb.com

Find emails for PPL Electric Utilities Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.