Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Halliburton Energy Service

34,612

Company Description: Halliburton offers a broad array of oilfield services and products to upstream oil and gas customers worldwide.

Halliburton Energy Service was founded in 1919

3000 N Sam Houston Pkwy E Houston, TX 77032-3219
http://www.halliburton.com
BoardofDirectors@halliburton.com
888-312-2692

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Halliburton Energy Service is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 786 unverified employees.

Social Media: Halliburton Energy Service has 2,925 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Halliburton Energy Service.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.
IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Shockwave Flash
Shockwave Player exhibits Web content that has been made using Adobe Director.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$3,400

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Lee Stepp
Engineering
Gary Lovett
Engineering
Michael Banse
Engineering
Tony Simms
Engineering
Brent Finley
Operations
Dexter Brunet
Engineering
John Brandell
Engineering
David Szarka
Engineering
Robert Toellner
Engineering
Lawrence Herndon
Engineering
Steve Tilghman
Principal
Joseph Williams
Engineering
Darrell Jantz
Engineering
Mardy Meadows
Manufacturing
E. Hopkins
Engineering
Steve Burford
Operations Executive
Randy Harper
Manager
Steve Crain
Engineering
David Prucha
Engineering
Leonard Case
Engineering
Bryan Waugh
Engineering
Steve Wilder
Engineering
Danny Porter
Engineering
Lawrence Mr
Engineering
Keith Blaschke
Engineering
Roy Grabman
Operations
D. Smith
Information Technology
David Plett
Manager
Edward De Vol
Manager
James Curry
Manager
Lawrence Null
Engineering
Dan Jones
Manufacturing Manager
Steve Whiteman
Engineering
Mark Burmeister
General Manager
Edgar Ortiz
Chief Executive Officer
Robert Fox
Manager - Accounting
Wendy Hall
Public Relations Manager
Ellen Graffeo
Human Resources Manager
Ellen Graffo
Sr. Human Resources Officer
Shawna Melton
Human Resources Manager
D. Stanaway
Human Resources Manager
Peggy Ewing
Human Resources Manager
Kyle Martodam
Human Resources Manager
Patrick Goen
Human Resources Representative
David Dale
Information Technology Specialist
Joseph Doise
Information Technology
Darryl Lancpto
Information Technology Manager
Lawrence Eagle
Sr. Network Analyst
Nancy Hallam
Information Technology Manager
Peter Duhon
Operations Manager
Randy Bren
Business Segment Manager
Robert Rose
Sr. Desktop Analyst
Tony Colbert
Operations Manager
Chris Kerpchar
Sr. Desktop Analyst
Tony Jaworski
Terminal Manager
Tommy Delcambre
Warehouse Coordinator
Robert Lynch
Materials Supervisor
Dale Falcon
Terminal Coordinator
James Renfroe
VP - Business Development
Debbie Turner
Associate Data Analyst
Buck Bynum
Head - Procurement
Shonna Kramer
Procurement Director
Feliciano Olivero
Procurement Supervisor
Stacy Dundy
Supervisor - Procurement
Stephanie Tischer
Procurement Manager
James Keay
Vice President, Information Technology Operati
Keith Ritchie
Regional Finance and Administration Manager
Lawrence Pope
EVP Admin/Chief Human Resources Offic
Jose Acosta
Regional Service Manager
Mariana Meza
Customer Service Manager
David Lesar
CEO/President/Chairman
David Lezar
Chairman of the Board, President and Chief Exe
Alan Coats
BD Manager
Alex Page
Manager Quality Assurance
Andy Cuthbert
Global Solutions Manager-Multilateral Technolo
Andy Schumacher
Central US Region Manager
Arron Karcher
Technical Applications Manager-Analytical
Benjamin Huang
Manager, Application Development
Bill Melton
South Texas Technical Manager
Bob Russell
Regional Manager-Maintenance
Brian Moloney
Senior Controller
Carlo Lorenzo
Senior Business Analyst
Carlos Bejarano
Drilling Engineer Senior
Charles Miller
Global Human Resources Manager
Chris Offokansi
Country Manager Human Resources
Cliff Salawage
Senior Technical Professional
Craig Godfrey
Technology Manager
Craig Hughes
Global Manager of Cirriculum Develo
Dave Donald
Business Segment Manager
Dave Gerrie
Regional PSL Manager-W and P
David Blades
Senior Technical Professional
David Entriken
Procurement and Materials Manager
Dean Prather
Technology Manager
Dixon Sabin
Project Manager
Don Meidinger
Sr Director Project Management at Halliburton
Donna Juul
E Training Manager
Duane Hemphill
CAD Support Coordinator
Ed Wheler
Global Dem Training And Development Manager
Elaine Peck
MIS Manager
Frederick Slattery
Data Warehouse Manager
Frida March
Senior Supply Chain Analyst
Gabriel Rodriguez
Manager Integration Architecture
Gilbert Chavez
Director Global Benefits
Greg Jeffers
Manager
Guillermo Velasquez
Proven Project Manager
Guy Lefort
Senior Drill Bit Technology Manager-Southern U
J. E Boyce
Manager Material Science and Technology
Jack Shaughnessy
Manager Human Resources Systems
James Barker
Technology Manager
James Bielefeldt
Supply Chain Logistics Manager
James Downs
Senior Technical Professional
Janet White
Design Manager
Jeff Grable
Integrated Petrophysics Manager
Jeff Watson
Senior Electrical Engineer
Jim Galvin
Regional PSL Manager-Sperry Sun
Jimmie Price
Project Manager -IT
Joe Norton
Network Manager
John Barrett
ERP Manager
John Blaylock
Director HR
John McLeod
Manager Networks
John Wilmore
Senior Technology Manager
John Vogt
Director of Global Logistics
Joseph Brown
Senior Support Analyst II
Kevin Buhl
Engineer Development Coordinator
Kevin Shea
Senior Manager-tax Technology Service
Lamar Traylor
Senior Project Manager
Linda Murdock
Documentation Manager
Lori von Heyking
Director Global Compensation
Mahesh Puducheri
Senior Director Talent Management
Maria Carvallo
Senior Supply Chain Analyst
Mary Cole
Records Manager
Mauricio Gutierrez
Technology Manager-Colombia
Mike Cunningham
Sperry - Manager Business & Market Analysis
Monte Schrader
Manager Technology
Nadeem Ashfaq
Director Consolidations and Reporting
Nancy Williamson
Corporate Card Manager
Nicky Pellerin
Project Manager
Pamela Loprete
Export Manager
Rachel Schauweker
Manager-Human Resources
Raj Gunda
Senior Analyst
Ramie Dingle
Category Manager Global Travel
Randell Rios
Project Manager
Randy Smith
Regional Manager-F and A
Rennie Dickson
Pdm/Cad Manager
Rick Williamson
Senior Project Manager
Robert Goss
Senior Catagory Manager Metals
Robert Ham
Manager Enterprise Server Infrastructure
Robert Hilts
Director, Technology
Robert Macgregor
Lab Supervisor Study Director
Robert Stalnaker
Global Technology Manager of Systems and Repor
Rod Soutar
SAP Team Manager
Ron Peterson
Western US Region Manager
Ronald Woll
Director Strategic Sourcing and Category Manag
Ross Field
Senior Analyst
Ruban Raguraj
Information Technology Director
Russell Bayh
Technology Manager
Russell Stimatze
District Technology Manager
Sergei Knizhnik
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Sheila Rodermund
Senior Director, Customer Facing Applications
Simone Martins
Regional Human Resources Manager, Latin Americ
Stanley Wells
Senior Human Resources Manager
Stuart Graham
Project Manager
Sue Morris
Office Manager
Susan Gilbert
Manager Quality Assurance
Ted Kicey
Senior Manager Strategy and Business Managemen
Terry Pool
Project Manager
Toby Dixon
Regional PSL Manager-Baroid
Tommy Jackson
Director-Accounting
Will Bradford
Manager
William Giffen
Senior Technical Professional
Wyn Smollett
Excellent Human Resources Manager SME
Charles Kendrick
Branch Manager
Galen Cobb
Vice President for Industry Relations
James Antilley
RTA-Vice President Commericalization
James Bement
Vice President for the Canada Region
Jeannot Lorenz
Vice President
Kim Stark
Vice President/Manager/Director
Larry Harlow
Business Manager
Larry Kent
President Western Slope Chapter
Linda Benson
Vice President
Paul Koeller
Vice President
Randy Yeager
Regional BD Vice President
Roberto Munoz
Vice President, Latin America Region
Simon Turton
Country Vice President for Russia
Thomas Roth
Vice President Cementing
Alexis Collins
Manager Information Technology Applications Se
Becky Ellifritz
Human Resources Manager
Cheryl Santistevan
Human Resources Manager
Cindy Bigner
Human Resources Manager
Ed Stanworth
Senior Manager of Human Resources
Karla Murillo
Human Resources Manager
Kimberly Kamp
Human Resources Manager
Leila Trimble
Human Resources Manager
Lorraine White
Human Resources Manager
Marc Spieler
Director-Customer Financial Services
Nur Abidin
Human Resources Manager
Pam Jolly
Manager Human Resources
Pat Parker
Director, Information Technology Project Servi
Patty Drew
Human Resources Manager
Rita Whatley
Human Resources Manager
Shellie Stone
Manager International Human Resources Mobiliza
Shoot Liu
Human Resources Manager
Tracy Holmes
Human Resources Manager
Guy Wade Percival
Senior Human Resources-Director
Dora Man
Tax Manager
Khalil Ishabib
Middle East Tax Manager
Bryce Tawney
Director of Finance
Charlene Buford
Accounting Manager
Evelyn Angelle
SVP/Chief Accounting Officer
Jon Sonju
Director-Purchasing
Kelly Youngblood
Senior Financial Reporting Manager
Manette Maddox
Auditor
Mike Edge
Manager-Accounting
Patrick Abare
Director of Purchasing
RICKEY UMBACH
Purchasing Manager
Roberto Jarrin
Audit Manager
Susan Ponce
Senior Vice President, Chief Ethics and Compli
Terry Soderstrom
Director of International Trade Compliance
Craig Nunez
Senior Vice President, Treasurer
Kevin Church
Controller
Sharon Moore
Treasurer
Barbara Mcculloch
Americas Information Technology Operations Ass
Carl Cramm
Operations Manager - Project Management
Dean Mento
North American Operations Training and Support
Abby Epton
Strategic Sourcing Analyst
Alexandr Lyapin
Drilling Engineer
Andrew MacMillan
Supply Chain Analyst
Albert Cornelison
EVP
James Ferguson
Vice President and Deputy General Counsel
Tim Probert
Pres Corporate Development/Strategy
William Shull
Vice President and Chief Counsel
Antony Edenhofner
GIS Consultant
Bob Fox
Manager SHARED Services
Brent Walker
Program Manager Landmark
Chris Chevalier
Senior Manager Audit Services
Gary Kainer
Program Manager
Luis Perello
Information Technology Database Administration
Stan Cullick
Global Practice Consultant-Geophysics
Duncan Junor
Marketing & Development Director
Joe King
Director Information Management and Infrastruc
Kirk Maddox
Director-Marketing
Bill Ross
Marketing Director
David Greely
Director of Marketing and Wireline
Greg Stephens
Marketing Director
Guy Tennant
Director-Sales and Marketing
Jim Prestidge
Vice President Production Optimization Divisio
Laura Schwinn
Marketing Director
Bill Sanstrom
Global Business Development and Marketing Mana
Jason Bell
Director of Sales
Melissa Bergman
Regional PSL Manager-Product Enhancement
Arvind Sharmaa
Country Human Resources Manager, India
Judith Webber
Head of SAP-Human Resources
AiJaz Rizvi
Program Manager
Amit Singh
Program Manager
Chuck Sembroski
Senior Program Manager
Johan Bakker
Vice President of Europe Eurasia Region
Roy Jordan
Vice President Southeast Asia Region
Mark Lochmann
Director Production Optimization Landmark
Ron Dusterhoft
Program Manager for Production Enhancement Tec
Collin Mitchell
Manufacturing Technology Manager
Dale Barker
Director E-Supply Chain Applications
David Shafer
Manager Business Controls Supply Chain Procure
Eric Boudreaux
Manufacturing Plant Manager
James Jacobi
Vice President and SAP-Halco 21 Project Head
Steve Sage
Manufacturing Excellence Manager
Tim Wheeler
Director for Procurement and Supply Management
Diana Gabriel
Senior Manager Internal Communications
Lewis Norman
Research Manager
Robert Conte
Corporate Medical Director
Adam Martin
Engineer
Andrea Friedel
Information Technology Manager-Delivery Excell
Angelle Evelyn
Vice President Information Technology
Arcesio Hernandez
Manager Information Technology Data
Avery Gaudin
Director Information Technology
Barbara Moore
Creative Director
Beth Gutweiler
Manager, Information Technology Category
Beverly Stafford
Director Global Service Quality
Bill Dancer
Mechanical Engineer
Billy Huff
Director-Information Technology Supply Chain
Chris Conrad
Engineering Manager
Christopher Golla
Engineer
Dennis Kwok
Vice President Information Technology
Donny Winslow
Vice President Information Technology
Heather Edwards
Director of Software Asset Management
John Ihrie
Engineering Manager
Kyle Howard
Senior Software Quality Assurance Manager
Manuel Callirgos
Technical Software Development Manager
Moira Moran
Software Asset Manager
Ron Tussey
North America Quality Manager
Troy Winchester
Engineering Manager
Susan Carter
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Mark McCollum
CFO/EVP
Robert Heinemann
Vice President and Chief Technology Officer
Jeff Miller
COO/EVP
Mike Perroni
Vice President of Information Technology
Ronald Sweatman
Chief Technical Professional
Kenneth Braud
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
David J Lesar "Dave"
Chairman/President/CEO
Joe D Rainey
Pres Eastern Hemisphere
Mark A McCollum
Exec VP/CFO
James S Brown
Pres Western Hemisphere
Kristy Bell
Vice President
Dominic Tran
Manager Technical Software
Glen Kisselman
Program Manager
Dana Svendsen
Quality Manager
Mike Wilson
Project Manager
Paul Engdorf
Product Manager
Talal Msalem
Information Technology Manager
Krista Vo
GSM Project Manager
Felix Jacob
Information Technology Manager-Enterprise Mobility Managemen...
Michael Waddell
Development Coordinator
George Anderson
Project Manager
Lukman Dosunmu
Information Technology Manager
Kathy Ward
Information Technology Manager
Perry Stewart
Project Manager
Ralph Mehl
Global Technology Advisor
Dan Patterson
Project Coordinator-Halliburton Energy Servi
Monica Baistrocchi
Performance Advancement Coordinator HSE and Quality
Billy Heinze
Program Manager
Tammy Faulkner
Information Technology Supervisor
Cathy Ogden
Quality Coordinator
Alison Begeman
Project Manager
Daniel Dorffer
Product Manager
Tim McKeon
Director, Treasury Operations
Etienne Samson
Senior Technology Manager-Applied Photonics Center
Larry Leonhart
manufacturing Technology Manager completion tools
Jim Weaver
Senior Scientific Advisor Duncan Technology Center
Joey Jiang
Manager-Reliability in Technology
Paul Stephenson
Manager EH and S Processes and Information
Kirk Champion
Information Technology Manager
Brian Atkins
pdc Technology Project Manager halliburton drill bits and Se...
Vy Hopkins
Program Manager Data and Applications Management
Robert Smith
Project Manager
Holly Hildebrand
Project Manager
Mike Dowling
Information Technology Senior Business Manager
Paul Grimes
Manager, Talent Management Solutions and Technology
Duane Kilgore
Program Manager
Mark Jennings
Project Manager
Jeff Taylor
Project Manager
Jim Boyle
Manager of Computer Operations
Bob Wagner
Senior Program Manager
Larry Baumle
Security Consulting Manager Information Technology Security ...
Gareth Dunnett
Drilling and Completion Technology Services Manager
Dwain Lawrence
Information Technology Coordinator
Shayne Phillips
Senior Business Planning Advisor Technology Ventures
Wade Meaders
Lean Product Development Manager
Bart Waltman
Product Manager
Shonda Gauthier
Project Manager
Forrest Greene
Senior Project Manager
Ken Bryars
Project Manager
Scott Jones
Management Information Systems Manager
John Mottershaw
Project Manager R5000 Landmark Rollout
Nancy Davis
Principal Technical Professional
Vicki Jowell
Director, Technology Deployment
James Flygare
Product Line Manager-Permanent Monitoring Systems
Tracie Whitacre
Controller
Sanjay Mundle
Global Program Manager COLLABORATION and CLOUD SERV
George Sutherland
General Manager
Swetha Gantagoru
Senior Analyst Business PROCESS
Annabell... Betancourt
Manager Technology DEPLOYMENT TEAM
Gavin Bell
Complex Manager
Russell Fields
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
James Ding
Program Manager
Marisol Garcia
Controller
Jonathan Mack
District Technology Manager
Kat Dubbelde
Manager Information Technology ORGANIZATIONAL CHANGE Managem...
Beverly Collins
eBusiness Content Specialist
Teresa Tonthat
Manager, Information Technology Audit
Larry Bailey
Plant Manager
Matt Cofer
Senior Software Developer
Todd Pasternak
Information Technology
David Johnson
Product Manager
Kanita Harris
Global Manager CATEGORY Human Resources Services
Robert Davidson
UK Business Manager
Miles Savoie
Facility Manager
Richard Patterson
Director Technology-SPERRY DRILLING
Toni Arredondo
Senior Sap Controls Analyst
Kirsty Hanvey
Controller
Jamie Monteiro
Controller
Isdaac Matute
Senior Supply Chain Analyst
Greg Holtke
Plant Manager
Melissa Morris
Human Resources Manager
Shirley Scott
Human Resources Director
Shubhajit Ghosh
Global Manager Sustaining Technology
Wayne Tu
Program Manager
Laurie Sines
Senior Program Manager
Greg Cummings
Purchasing Manager Rockies and West Coast
Jerry Codling
Manager Development
John Mathes
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Lisa Hale
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Jim Berger
Business Development Manager
Henry Jimenez
International Trade Compliance Analyst
Jeanie Lawson Mohar
South Central Regional Chapter Regular Member
Kimmy Bouy
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Mark Slagle
Information Technology
Quynh Dien
Human Resources Manager
Gene Rhodes
Senior Program Manager
Joel Romero
Software Engineer
Debby Smith
Senior Desktop Analyst
Shannon Slocum
Senior Manager
Gary Weaver
Ip Manager
Brandon Smith
Director Information Technology
Robert Kellogg
Chief Architect
Marcy McQueen
Program Manager
Christopher Haire
Senior Chief Petty Officer
Dennis Chambers
SE Area PSL Manager
Jo... Van-Zyll-De-Jong
Senior Tech Professional Leader-Technology
Kaleb Faulk
Information Technology Manager
John Jefferson
PM Battle Red Project
Perna Pierre
Senior Information Technology Advisor
Lauren Cordray
Contract Specialist
Jay Hennings
Battle Red Mobility Project Manager
Joe Tischner
Regional Practice Manager, Digital Infrastructure
Taissir Chouman
Consultant
Jeffrey Rushlow
Integration Architect
Silas Aday
Consultant Battle Red
Mary Desta
Global Talent Acquisition Specialist
John Bradley
Contracts Specialist
Donald Belcher
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Michael May
Senior Director Global Technology
Sandra Beno
Information Technology
Meredith Rice
Human Resources Category Specialist
Hassan Lotf
Information Technology
Gerardo Ruiz
Information Technology Manager
John Holloway
Business Development Manager Sperry Direct Sales
Kristopher Kirkley
PM Battle Red Project
Samuel Richardson
Operations Leader
Courtney Phillips
Information Technology Relations
Mike Preskenis
Senior Purchasing Specialist
Nicobbie Gibbs
Product Compliance Specialist
Abdalla Awara
Vice President-Testing and Subsea
Tom Hoffman
Move Coordinator
Zeyad Al-Ssalmani
Production Enhancement
Catherine Ozamiz
Junior PM
Nikola Radmilovic
Vice President Business Development, Russian Global Accounts
Marcus Goddard
Field Materials Coordinator
Amy Munson
Change Management
Stuart Brown
L and Mwd Lead Technician
Charmaine Shi
Treasury Manager
Jerry L Winchester
Member-Chief Executive Officer
Reginald Hawkins
Operations Manager
Mandeep Sekhon
Director Process Assurance and Service Quality
Gloria McCalister
Senior Benefits Specialist
Daniel Hoormann
Technical Advisor SW Development
Valerie Becerra
Logistics Specialist
Neotis Jackson
Logistics Coordinator
Collette Duffy
Production Enhancement
Alexander Krasner
Mobility Development Lead
Lynette McLarty
Senior Procurement Specialist
Houston Terry
Recruiter - Completion and Production
Sean Kane
Senior Supply Chain Analyst
Marco Lopez
Facility Maintenance Mechanic
Rodney Uchytil
Vice President
Brenda Valliant
Procurement Manager
Walid Mahmoud
Associate Purchasing Specialist
Alvaro Villan
Materials Control- Manager
Christer Langeland
Senior Warehouse
Kennedy Kennedy
Materials Manager Baroid Supply Chain
Wanlap... Takasartlert
Associate Logistics
Freddy Vargas
Operation Superintendent Alliance Ii
Robert Riddle
Global Sourcing Solutions
Nick Webster
Global Supplier Quality Lead
Miguel Torres
Service Operator
Peggy Garcia
Procurement Specialist
Fernando Tapia
Service Operator - Drill Bits
Augusto Trucios
Mlwd Operation Leader
Biju Daniel
Sap and Asset and Inventory Coordinator
Amanda Burwell
Product Compliance Manager
Megan Oberly
Recruiting Lead - Completion and Production
Kelli May-Hernandez
Ethics and Compliance Paralegal
Noureddine Haddad
Procurement Specialist
Danielle Tywater
Executive Secretary To The Vice President
Sally Smith
Customer Operations Specialist, Principal
George Fernandes
Material Supervisor
David Zeng
China Vice President
Eric Fisher
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Carl Shaw
Account Vice President
Donna Mouton
Finance Executive
Bill Agee
Account Manager
Michael Clark
Manager Customer Service
Steve Cook
Controller
Patricia Vega
Director, Reservoir Production Solutions Business Portfolio
Randall Burton
Senior Account Representative
Bora Metushi
Talent Management and Acquisition Specialist-Supply Chain
Michael French
Project Manager-Global Business and Technical Solutions
Nancy Helms
Customer Service Specialist
Gary Thurber
Vice President Global Strategy and Procurement
Ed Burckle
Business Development
Kelly Davis
Catering Manager
Jeff Mazon
Procurement Team Leader
Guil... Nestor Orlando
Human Resources Manager-Argentina
Sandy Eakin
Human Resources Compliance Manager
William Crews
Vice President
Steve Hughes
Manager Print and Digital Media
Stan Johnson
Manager Development Initiatives
Sameer Gorule
Country PML Manager
Tina Yeo
Human Resources Manager
Rick Dean
Senior Subcontracts Administrator
Thomas Holub
Manager Accounting
Amy Wong
Human Resources Manager
James Ashby
Global Training Manager - Drill Bits and Services
Ross Taylor
Technicaltrainingand Education Manager
Tod Nickles
Director Government Procurement
David Owens
Manager IPS Human Resources Applications
James Melrose
Sales Manager, West Coast NWA
Iain Shepherd
Operations Manager Europe
Pankaj Sharma
Business Process Analyst
Joseph Zuiker
Senior Director of Technology
Luis Mota
Baroid Technical Manager - Essa Region
Ervin Hughes
Chief Executive Officer
Robert L Sutphen
Assistant General Counsel
Mark Guindie
Senior Business Analyst
Ron Crockett
Senior Manager, Employee Relocation Services
Alan Calder
Regional Laboratory Managereurope and Subsahara Africa
Nicholas Cocke
Service Supervisor Iii
Eric Hausel
Log Analyst
Rusty Melancon
Procurement and Inventory Manager
Louis Carfagno
Global Training Manager
Steve Axler
Senior Tax Counsel
Jeff Moore
Principal Technical Professional
Mauricio Franco
Business Analyst
Mohamed Fathy
Service Supervisor Iii - Surface Solutions
Tim Reggione
Country Manager
Sam Vick
Bi Business Analyst
Jen (jie) Wang
Senior Data Warehouse/Etl Developer, Senior Oracle Developer
Dave Robertson
Business Manager
Philip Livanec
Senior Scientist Chemist
Nadir Mahjoub
Country Manager
Mike Pollock
Designer/Drafter
Jim Hill
Cased Hole Product Manager
Melissa Goodall
Senior System Analyst
Ginger Swolley
Supply Chain Business Process Analyst, Senior
Tori Miller
Mechanical Designer
Larry Wilger
Local District Operations Manager
Connie Honore
Human Resources in Carrollton
Janet Wilson
Manager International Tax
Brent Baker
PM Battle Red
Moises Zanabria
SCM Manager Information Management and Infrastructure
David Adams
Vice President for Production Enhancement
Benjamin Liesman
Procurement Manager
Victor Sanchez
Procurement Supervisor
Bobby Dodson
Procurement Manager
Cedric Williams
Information Technology Director
Will Keeling
Database Administrator
Joe Sandy
Technology Fellow
Marc Davidson
Senior Director Technology-DRILL BITS and SERVI
Nicholas Purday
Director-Geoscience and Reservoir Technology at Landmark Gra...
Roger Jones
Enterprise
Tom Hendrix
Vice President Pressure Control
Ed Boyce
Manager, Material Science and Technology
Dave Gillis
Accountant
Chuck Bramlett
Senior Director of Human Resources for the Western Hemispher...
Rory Gardner
Technical Advisor
John Hayes
Analyst/Development
Maximiliano Bortot
Account Representative Principal-Res Engineer-TSS-R
John Cameron
Account Manager
Pat Campbell
Account Analyst
Doug Cherry
Accountant
Joe Russell
Senior Information Technology Systems Administrator
Tom Fox
Facilities Engineering Consultant
Mark Chism
Operator Assistant 2
Ismael Al-Jabri
Supervisor of Procurement and Logistic
Kristin Edwards
Human Resources Systems Projects Team Lead
Tanuja Donavalli
Financial Systems Analyst
Erin Hanley-Bostick
Manager-CIA, Ccsa etc
Levi Davenport
Frac Superintendent
Anya Shields
Marketing Coordinator
David Henry
Project Manager
Chad Mussard
Project Manager
Nancy Thrower
Senior Procurement Specialist
Jim Dalton
Engineer Downhold Tool Development Group
Patrick Ritzke
Project Manager
Chris Hahn
Accountant
Michael Lowrance
Project Manager
Khalid Mohammed
Senior Information Technology Analyst Human Resources Develo...
Charlotte Burress
Senior Knowledge Broker
David Johnston
Chartered Accountant
Fawn Davis
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Stacie Schearer
Senior Recruitment Specialist
Annelies... Kulakofsky
Information Technology Manager
Cynthia Callaway
Prin
Natty Chacon
Procurement/Contracts Supervisor
Cassady Hochstetler
Field Service Coordinator
Christopher Buck
Team Lead-Global Technology Talent Acquisition
Michael Schwab
Technical Support Director
Jerry Mask
Senior Core Procurement Specialist
Ali Blasi
Recruiter-Production Enhancement
Jason Evans
Program Manager
Josh Martinson
Accountant
Megan Huttenmaier
UA Recruiter
Lisa Finch
Senior Talent Management and Acquisition Specialist
Karen Bush
Principle Administrative Specialist
Maria Esbona
Global Supply Markets Manager
Kristi Cellitti
Recruitment Specialist
Nelson Hernandez
Procurement Supervisor
Daniel Cano
Manager, Global Mobility
Stacy Thomas
University Recruiter
Blaine Comeaux
Plains All American Pipeline, L P
Dana Hunsucker
Senior Recruiting Specialist Southern Region
Steve Sharlow
Senior Manager
Rusty Milan
President
George Greaves
Product Service Line Manager
Boguslaw Wiecek
Technical Excellence Manager
Lakshmi Balaji
Manager-Logistics
Scott O'Neal
Vice President
Michael Kegley
General Manager
Billy Christie
Dem Manager Aberdeen
Lindsay Stuebe
Manager, Meeting Programs
Renee Holloway
Market and Business Analyst
Philip Denight
Analytical Chemist
Percy Casas
Tech Training
Dwight Fulton
Halliburton Technology Center
Darcy Nickel
Operations Manager
Creg Sullivan
Associate Chemist/Lab Technician
Valente Chavez
South East Technical Manager Wps
Hafeez Syed
Senior Tech Professional Senior Design Engineer
David Olson
Automotive Design Maintenance Engineer
Taiwo Olajide
Tech Development Manager
Bob Stanley
Global Supply Chain, Information Technology Manager
Vippra Knowles
Chemist-scientist
Jenny Cox
Training Manager
Sita Chowdhury
Business Systems Analyst
Katrina Akita
Chemist
Michele Atkins
Business Analyst
David Tran
Finance-HFM
Yolanda McCammon
Human Resources Manager
Shane Miller
North America American Major Property and Asset Management
Mackenzie Diggs
Halstaff Program Manager
Lisa Larsen
Human Resources Transformation-Technology Lead
Andres Trevino
HRIS Analyst
Brian Manzi
Global Materials Support
Jr Irvin
Senior Finance Manager, Financial Reporting Systems
Ricardo Monnerat
Global Operations Accounting
Darrell Williamson
Senior Consultant
Sharmila Fernandes
Employee Development Manager
Vivian Shi
Programmer
Jack Monteilh
Business Process Analyst Information Technology
Hazel Martinez
Human Resources Systems Manager
Luis Vega
Information Technology Systems Administrator
Roanne Simmons
Global Benefits Manager
John Ceynar
Hyperion Administrator
Christophe... Bellotti
Senior Counsel
Jim Cremeen
Maintenance
Tyann Greenland
Senior Database Specialist
Leann Pantalion
Information Technology Support Services-mobility Services
Trish Earles
Manager Management Information Systems/Corporate Card
Rakesh Trehan
District Technology Manager
Lise Monahan
Manager Information Technology
Colin Tait
Manager, Information Technology Insight Core Development
Kevin Glass
Director of Information Technology
Greg Brown
Senior Manager-Law Department Technology
Dan Buller
Principal Petrophysicist Southeast Technology
Allan Kristensen
Project Manager SAP
Carolyn Williams
Project Manager
Robert Clayton
Product Manager
Larry Null
Project Manager
Rhonda Pierce
Senior Manager, Information Technology Project Services
Mary Swafford
Project Manager
Brett Bibby
Project Advisor-Production Enhancement
David Piszko
Global Accounts Payable Lead
Ed Smart
Finance Operations
Stephanie Meynard
Manager Information Technology
Dennis Spriggs
Information Technology Manager Procurement
Sherif Nafie
Senior Manager, Information Technology Business Delivery
Kim Cate
Senior Manager Information Technology
Christina Ibrahim
VP Corporate Secratery
Mike Huff
Director Information Technology Finance and Administration
Monica Thurman
Director, Employee Relations
Mark Lance
Manager Development Systems Group
Matt Oehler
Technical Manager
Jim Vagher
Senior Operations Manager
James Buchanan
Product Line Manager
Derek Rude
Manager of Information Security Services
Sally Charpiot
Manager Marketing and Business Analysis
Daniel Gleitman
Director of Technology Ventures
Paul Fisher
Principal Manager-Global Travel Services
Oscar Giraldo
Information Technology Director Drilling and Formation Evaluation
Mukul Agrawal
Information Technology Manager-Projects
Jerry Logan
Vice President Strategy and Portfolio Energy Services Group
Julian Coward
Managing Director-UK Operations
Steve Almond
Global Manager Research and Development
Jacqueline Richmond
ESG UK Senior Human Resources Manager
Margaret Hatfield
Principle RES Manager
Larry Roach
Marketing Manager
Andy Wingert
Director-Supply Chain Strategy
Ahmed Lotfy
President, Eastern Hemisphere
Len Cooper
Senior Vice President of Supply Chain
Steven Randell
Operations Manager
Kieth Cockerham
Product Manager Optimized Computing Solutions
Ramesh Gopalakrishnan
Director of Quality and Operational Excellence
Millicent Chancellor
Director - Finance
Myron Malek
Marketing Manager Strategic Marketing
Gene Johnson
Department Manager
Mark Traylor
Director of Finance
Nirdesh Oswal
Senior Manager Information Technology
Brent Savage
Director-Tax Services
David Sebastian
ESG Manager Quality Assurance/Quality Control
Steve Matthews
Web Marketing Manager
Henry Jazdzewski
Psl Controller
Chris Ing
Director of Income Tax Accounting
Dave Demski
Manager Competency and Employees
Tom Bruni
Theater Engineering and Construction Manager
Jason Bivens
Engineer
Jason Mcintyre
Technical Professional
Joshua Beier
Design Engineer
Kevin Duane
Manager, Engineering Data Systems
John Humphrey
Engineer
Ken Matthews
Engineer
Juan Ablan
Senior Drilling Engineer
Jody Mcglothen
Mechanical Engineer
Jin Liu
Lead Information Technology System Administrator
Kevin Berscheidt
Technology TEAM Leader
Marco Torres
Drilling Engineer
Marcy Reeves
Quality Assurance/Quality Control Technical Specialist
Mark Albarado
Engineer
Larry Sandel
Designer
Luke Venables
Completion Engineer
Maquelle Bienvenu
Designer
Matt Polichetti
Principal Mechanical Technician
Mario Vejar
Drilling Engineer
Mark Pollock
Drilling Engineer
Martina Heiermann
Drilling Engineer
Marian Morys
Director of Technology
Mark Spradlin
CAD User
Mit Bhatt
Technical Electrical Operations Engineer
Natalie Levan
Information Technology Analyst
Michael Levchak
Principal Designer
Michael Oser
Mechanical Engineer
Paul Walsh
DESIGNER
Michael Pascual
Designer
John Crawford
Technical Professional
Marjorie Farmer
R and D Manager
Rolando Reynolds
Electrical Mechanical Tech
Robert Lyons
Engineer
Rene Oubre
CAD/CAE Team Lead
Rob Murphy
Principal Tech Professional
Robert Howard
Prinipal Technical Professional
Randy Haynes
Technical Advisor
Richard Paparde
Drilling Engineer
Rick Lafollette
Engineer
Ricardo Rosso
Drilling Engineer
Scott Murta
Designer
Santiago Laverde
CAD Cae Pdm Support Specialist
Shola Anjous
Snr Engineering Application and Developer
Sandra Bourque
Purchasing
Rusty Mcfarland
Mechanical Technologist
Dorian Brown
Technical Professional
Sam Mcmillian
Designer
Shannon Whittington
Purchasing Agent
Samuel Martinez
Design Engineer
Sergio Davila
Drilling Engineer
Tom Mitchell
Designer
Tony Smith
Technical Professional
Christophe Lucyk
pdm Development Lead
Steven Harper
Engineer
Sunil Walvekar
Application Engineer
Tim Helton
Engineering DESIGN
Thomas Hink
Engineer
Solveig Vasstveit
Drilling Engineer
Soe Myint
Drilling Engineer
Tejas Kalyani
Completion Engineer
Simon Nicholas
Drilling Engineer
Thomas Alls
CAD User
Tony Zegarrundo
Information Technology Analyst
Vince Zeller
Engineer
Vladimir Yun
CAD User
Ezra Zain
Senior System Design Engineer
David Coyle
Construction/Engineering Design
Robert Atkinson
Engineering, Design
Antonio Moreno
Drilling Engineer
Keith Patterson
Mechanical Engineer
Phillip Starr
Design Engineer
Steve Edwards
ELECTRICAL DESIGN Engineer
Azlan Mohamad
Drilling Engineer
Bruce Collins
Information Technology Administrator
Asif Ehtesham
Senior Engineer
Brent Modin
Design Engineer
Carlos Miranda
Pgl Cnc Machining Center
Benjamin Deyo
Completion Engineer
Atulkumar Mehta
Drilling Engineer

Additional Info and Employees

Halliburton is one of the world's largest providers of products and services to the energy industry.

Name
Title

Mark A. McCollum
EVP & CFO at Halliburton

Jeffrey A. Miller
EVP & COO at Halliburton

David J. Lesar
Chairman, President & CEO at Halliburton

halliburton.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the halliburton.com emails we have.

j***@halliburton.com
g***@halliburton.com
n***@halliburton.com

m***@halliburton.com
d***@halliburton.com

k***@halliburton.com

Find emails for Halliburton Energy Service executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.