Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Lincoln Electric Co.

89,906

Company Description: Lincoln Electric is the world leader in arc welding, robotic welding systems, plasma and oxyfuel cutting equipment and brazing and soldering alloys. Headquartered in Cleveland, Ohio, Lincoln has a...

Lincoln Electric Co. was founded in 1895

22801 Saint Clair Ave Cleveland, OH 44117-1199
http://www.lincolnelectric.com

Technologies: Lincoln Electric Co. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 303 unverified employees.

Social Media: Lincoln Electric Co. has 4 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Lincoln Electric Co..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

eCommerce Technology

Ascentium Commerce Server
Commerce Server is the continuation of Microsoft Commerce Server.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Microsoft Office SharePoint
is a web application framework and platform developed by Microsoft. First launched in 2001,[3] SharePoint integrates intranet, content management and document management, but recent versions have broader capabilities.[

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Jeff Iannini
Plant Manager
James E. Schilling
Sr. VP
Frederick G. Stueber
General Counsel
John M. Stropki
President & CEO
Vincent K. Petrella
Chief Executive Officer
Cheri Viets
Senior Manager Systems Development
Marie Quintana
Manager Consumable Development
John Stropki
CEO/Chairman/President
John Stropki Jr.
Chairman of the Board, President, CEO
Lee Seufer
Director, Manufacturing Engineering Machine Di
Richard Flugan
Network Manager
Timothy Rowan
Senior Developer
Michel Nahas
Regional Director
Barry Smith
Director of Purchasing
Gretchen Farrell
SVP HR/Compliance
Dave Mueller
Operations Manager
Kenneth Gummow
Senior Director Information Technology and Tel
Dave Madden
Mechanical Engineer
Doug Karpinski
Network Administrator
Herb Matthews
Engineering Manager
John Howell
Network Administrator
Vincent Petrella
CFO/SVP
Thomas Flohn
Pres Lincoln Electric Europe
Joseph Doria
VP/Pres Lincoln Electric Company of Canada Ltd
Richard Seif
Senior Vice President of Lincoln Electric Company
David LeBlanc
SVP/Pres Lincoln Electric International
David Nangle
VP/Pres Brazing Cutting/retal Subsidiaries
Michael Mintun
VP Sales North America
Frederick Stueber
SVP General Counsel/Secretary
Dale Malcolm
Vice President, Sales
Steven Hedlund
VP Strategy/Business
Paul Fantelli
Vice President, Reliability & Quality
Vinod Kapoor
Vice President, Global Operations Development
Doug Lance
VP Operations
Anthony Battle
VP Internal Audit
Earl Ward
Vice President Mergers/Acquisitions/IR
Thompson Matthews
VP R/D
Anthony Massaro
Chairman of the Board
Christopher Bailey
General Manager
Frederick Anderson
Vice President Information Technology
BOB NOLAND
Chief Technology Officer
Patrick Wahlen
Managing Director
Mike Bray
Managing Director
Jim Land
Manager International Engineering
Roger Anthony
Managing Director
John Hambrecht
Managing Director
Adam Burnworth
Engineer
Henry Blankenship
Engineer
Christopher L Mapes
President/CEO
John M Stropki Jr
Chairman
David M Leblanc
Senior VP/Pres Intl
Vincent K Petrella
Senior VP/CFO/Treasurer
Neal Nelson
Manager CONSUMABLES Engineering
Jeff Crawford
Information Technology Director
Rob Nelson
Director of Finance
Kendall Fullerton
Manager, Toronto
Peter Pletcher
Director of Global Consumable Development
Phillip Wittke
Global Director-Marketing Communications
Rosemary Schuler
Director Supply Chain Management and Weldcare
Bob Smith
Branch Manager
Jim Srnick
Cad/Pdm Systems Administrato
Howard Morris
Branch Manager
Timothy Hurley
Vice President
Christopher Prewitt
Manager Information Technology Security and Disaster Recover...
Dave Fink
Manager, Compliance Engineering Consumables
James Doganiero
Systems Development Analyst
Michael Hall
Technical Consultant
Philip Bouchard
President
Dennis Pawlak
National Sales Manager
Diane Paliscak
Information Technology Records Management Systems Administra...
Troy Gurkin
Human Resources Manager
Lon Damon
Trade Show Event Coordinator Marketing Department
Jason Morris
PC Support Specialist
Scott Skrjanc
Trade Show Coordinator
Daniel Marascalchi
Vice President of Global Operations
Keith Clark
EE Manager
Dale Lyons
Project Manager
Lenny Rustic
Network Administrator
Geoff Lipnevicius
Engineering/Development Manager
John Kosir
Manager Data Warehouse
Sara Bitner
Recuriting Specialist
Chet Woodman
General Manager Robotics
Leslie Brown
Human Resources Director
Todd Kooken
Senior Director of Engineering
John Gryshuk
Information Technology Professional
Don Moffett
Manager Quality Assurance-Machine Division
Michael Gomez
Pricing Admin
Steve Gullo
Senior Buyer
Jess Walpole
Global Director Systems Development
James Kunka
Maintenance Manager
Jack D Kerr
Supply Chain Manager
Mark Paluczak
Technical Lead SAP
Appledorn Jim
E-Business Manager
Dave Snider
General Manager
Brian Sullivan
District Manager
Arnold Chonko
Director Human Resources
Alicia Brzozowski
Marcom
Stephen Cole
Engineering Manager
Rob Dodge
Electrical Engineer
Edward Phillips
Manager of Applications Support
Shahid Ashraf
Engineering and Quality Manager
Charles Reinwald
Engineer
Russ Athey
Systems Development Specialist
Lawrence Stehura
Quality Assurance Manager
John Suszek
Supply Management
Erin Spier
Production and Integration Manager
Tom Myers
Senior Application Engineer
Alla Goldman
SAP Developer
David Mate
Sales Associate
Joe Daniel
Machine Technology R and D Manager
David Yohe
Controller Information Technology
Alex Nedergaard
Sourcing Manager
Phillip Fulgenzi
US Distributor Account Manager-Corporate Sales
Sandeep Rede
Manager, Global Systems Development
Eric Schmidt
Manager, Systems Development
Nicole Camp
Senior Transportation Analyst
William Wick
Senior Buyer
David Perrin
Manager of Engineering and New Product
Randy Boyer
Electrical Group Leader
Matt Schuler
Marketing Communications Specialist
Mike Schreiber
Manufacturing Manager
Dalithia Smith
Director of Recruiting and Training
Laura Hart
Manager-International Logistics
Wael Dardir
Transportation/Distribution/FG Planning-North American Opera...
Mike Salomon
Microsoft Windows Server and SharePoint Administrator
John Weigman
Customer Service Manager
Edward Oshaben
Machine R and D Product Engineering
Michael Salomon
Systems Development Analyst
Jason Lange
Automation Applications Engineer
Adel Mir
Manager Engineering Services
Craig Dallam
R and D Engineer
Larry Spraggins
Fire Marshall
Jamie Kappeler
Vice Chairman
Joe Pachuta
Atlanta Technical Sales
Rob Stinson
Vice Chairman
John Serwatka
Service and Product Information Group
John Lyons
Regional Sales Manager
Garret Tepper
Database Administrator
Scott Limestoll
PROCESS Engineer
Mary Strachan
Corporate Sales
Dave Oddo
PROCESS Engineer
Jeff Graham
Vice Chairman
Adam Little
CONSUMABLE MANUFACTURING Engineer
Jacques Villeneuve
Technical Sales
Ben Vanderbyl
Purchaser
Carla Pickett
Service Manager
Ursula Burns
Vice President
Wes Wagner
Quality Engineer
Michael Deshane
Regional Director
Kathy A Gargasz
Environmental and Safety Manager
Steve Sumner
Director, Global Marketing
Jim Fogle
Manufacturing Engineer
William Stevens
Web Development Manager
Chuck Valore
Material Control Manager
Lawrence Chec
Regional Manager-Russia Region
Michael Duliba
SAP BW Analyst
Patti Sulek
Accounting Manager
Yves Hamelin
District Manager
Matt Hemeyer
Lead Applications Support Tech
Don Dragolich
Manuf Engineer Manager
Deann... Postlethwaite
Marketing Manager
Alvin Robinson
Dc Truckload Expediter
Elie Ghantous
Quality Engineer
Ken Zavasnik
Process Development
Patrick Fagerquist
Regional Sales Manager South Central Region
Bill Sadowski
Plt Engineer
Jamy Bulan
Product Manaqer
Dan Klingman
Technical Training
Josh Harbeston
Sales Representative
Carol M Pilotti
President
Doug Bull
Office Manager
Paul Klingensmith
Human Resources Director
Duane K Miller
Manager of Engineering Services
Kevin Beardsley
Application Engineer
Glen Ottrix
Director, Organizational Development
Robert Temple
Plant Manager
Mark Koetter
Technical Service Manager
Gary Mercier
Consumable Division Manager
Rick Hammond
Information Technology Specialist
Frank Armao
Systems Engineer
Kesha Owens
Recruitment Supervisor
Stanley Makupson
Employee Relations Specialist
Lincoln Canada
Audit Manager
Justin Alcorn
Tech Lead, Application Security
Bernard Beaudoin
Regional Marketing Director
Fred Steuber
Vice President Secretary General Counsel
Lincoln Cleveland
Vice President Global Engineering
Heather Conner
Director, Customer Service
Bill Bradford
Technical Support
Alex Akinkugbe
Application Engineer
Charles Zingales
Systems Engineer
Robert Ritossa
Manufacturing Engineer
Tony Zalar
Manager Customer Credit Services
Brielle Kincaid
Training Coordinator
Chuck Ellis
Director of Wholesale Distribution
David Wuest
Systems Administrator
Andrew M Soprano
Technical Representative
Michael Davis
Purchasing
Judy McCalligan
Manufacturing Engineer
Brian Housour
brianhousourlincolnelectric com
James Henzey
Information Technology Records Manager
Matthew Young
Process Engineer
Rich Lesiacsek
Manufacturing Engineer
Guy G Cline
Company Counsel
Joy Douglas
Assistant Office Manager
Tim Elek
Manufacturing Engineer
John Pinette
Manufacturing Engineer
Gary Fifolt
Systems Engineer
Randy Edenfield
Engineering Manager
Therese Stidd
Sales Manager
Raheem Warith
Help Desk Analyst II
David Giguere
Storage Systems Architect
Jason Keys
District Manager
Ann Elliott
Brazing Sales Manager
Will Walker
Sourcing Specialist
Jeff Bennett
Managing Director
Carmen Delisio
Manufacturing Engineer
David Osicki
Project Engineer
Judy Swasinger
M and A Analyst
Ken Don
Electrical Engineer
Joseph Skerbec
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Dan Wanhainen
Manufacturing Engineer
Debi Chancey
Purchasing Manager
Tom Soster
Engineering Manager
Steve McDougald
Network Security
Gerald McGovern
Engineering Technologist
James McClurg
Manufacturing Engineer
Bryan Nelson
Manufacturing Engineer
Christine Kray
Secretary
Lori Sanders
Supply Management Associate
Rick Koeth
Senior Buyer
Joe Kosch
Manufacturing Engineer
Bruce Clark
National Marketing Manager
Jason Brisebois
Position In Human Resources Leader
Ann Trebar
Manager, Compensation and Human Resources Systems Projects
Carl Peters
Director Motorsports Marketing
Anthony Schneider
Gallery Director
Maribel Verdon
International Human Resources Coordinator
Ikeda Drew
Benefits Manager
Bruce Cable
Director, Training and Development
Bryan Hill
Director Financial Reporting
Fabio Pedracolli
Sales and Marketing Director
Geoff Allman
Director - Finance
George Slogik
Senior Manager Technical Services
Tom Matthews
Director Product Development
Merry Quebodeaux
Quality Assurance Manager
Keith Beaubien
Information Technology Manager of Operations
Joe Skutt
Supply Management
Steve Kovalick
Operations Team Lead
Shaw Zam Aziz
Manager of SAP System Design
Andrew Caldarone
Quote Engineer
Bruce Childs
MANUFACTURING Assurance Specialist
Benjamin Ramos
Tool Design Engineer
Gregg Swank
Project Engineer
Dave Giguere
System Architect-Storage
David Likavec
Manufacturing Engineer
Bob Hlass
Sales/Application Engineer
Darren Stockton
Design Engineer
Jeremie Buday
Design Engineer
Jim Nicklas
Engineering Manager Cored Wire
Kathy Gargasz
Environmental and Safety Manager
Kelly Kidd
Manufacturing Engineer
Ken Lee
Applications Engineer
Matt Saunders
Consumable Manuf Engineer
Lon Yost
Global Applicaiton Engineer
Rob Micco
Director of Global Technology Transfer
Kenn Smith
Tool Design Engineer
Theresa Giang
Product Engineer
Tom Williams
Manufacturing Engineer
Stephen Kainec
Engineer
Tom Larkins
Quote Engineer
Sergey Piyevsky
Contract Engineer
Timothy Peck
Manufacturing Engineer
Ron Jacovetty
Engineer
Jason High
Supply Chain Manager
Allison Godard
Manager Information Technology
John Goetz
Director of Information Technology
Mac Short
Network Admin
Steve Welfley
LAN/WAN Manager
Alan Stubbs
Information Technology Management
Michael Flagg
Manager of Application Engineering, Lincoln Electric Co.
Mike Clemente
Manager, E-Marketing, Lincoln Electric Co.
Mickey Holmes
Motorsports Marketing Manager
Robert Tabernik
Sales & Marketing Manager
Gregory Coleman
Marketing Manager
Victor Matthews
Vice President
Brad Davidson
Project Lead of Human Resources Information Technology
Mathias Hallmann
Pres Lincoln Electric Europe
George Blankenship
SVP
Geoffrey Allman
Officer / SVP
Thomas Matthews
VP R&D

lincolnelectric.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the lincolnelectric.com emails we have.

f***@lincolnelectric.com
j***@lincolnelectric.com
l***@lincolnelectric.com

d***@lincolnelectric.com

k***@lincolnelectric.com
m***@lincolnelectric.com

h***@lincolnelectric.com
i***@lincolnelectric.com
t***@lincolnelectric.com

Find emails for Lincoln Electric Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.