Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Windstream Corp.

55,454

Company Description: Windstream Communications provides Residential High-Speed Internet, Phone and Digital TV service and Business Voice and Data Network Communications.

4001 N Rodney Parham Rd Little Rock, AR 72212-2442
http://www.windstream.com
privacy.statement@windstream.com
866-445-5880

Industries: Computer Networking, Startups

Technologies: Windstream Corp. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 526 unverified employees.

Social Media: Windstream Corp. has 756 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for Windstream Corp..

Analytics Technology

ClickTale
Clicktale, a SaaS leader in Digital Customer Experience, helps over 100000 businesses create revenue-winning customer experience for web and mobile.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$15,110

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Peggy Dupriest
Consultant
Jeff Gardner
Chief Executive Officer
Scott Ford
Chief Executive Officer
Tony Thomas
Controller
Brent Whittington
Chief Financial Officer
Keith Paglusch
Chairman of the Board
Joseph Marano
Operations & Technical Support
Mark Vaughn
Manager - Technical Services
Susan Bradley
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Gregory Lucak
Information Technology Manager
James Roberts
VP - Network Operations
Michael Garman
Information Technology Project Manager
David Fritz
Sr. VP - IT
R. C. Crane
Chief Marketing Officer
George Cole
Director - Information Technology
Allison Cox
Director - Human Resources
Sarah Day
Director
Robert Clancy
Sr. VP
John Fletcher
Executive VP
Peter Thomas
VP - Purchasing
Kathy Petree
Service Center Director
Ralph Ellington
Director Tel Chief Executive Officer Finance P
Alan Bailey
Director of Operations
Ashley O'Neal
Manager - Employee Relations
Bob Reedy
Director Application Development and Support
Bobby Daenen
Director Network Procurement
Brett Hunt
Manager-Network Security
Cami Martin
Director of Benefitsliance
Christopher Dyches
Director, Information Technology Operations
Donna Teeter
Director - Employee Relations
Ed Juris
Director Relationship Management
Gary Seifert
Director-Network/Desktop Systems
James Taylor
Director-Wholesale Business Solutions
Jim Sheeler
Manager, CAD/E and Damage Prevention
Kay Fallon
Director Network Engineer
Kerrie Albers
Assistant to CEO
Ned Brigman
Enterprise Network Manager at Windstream Commu
Robert Robbins
WAN ISP and CCT Systems Manager
Selena Davenport
Network Manager
Stephen Gideon
Senior Web Designer
Tj Reece
LAN Manager
Alan Stiefvater
Director of Channel Strategy
B. Peter Thomas
Purch Procurement Manager Vice President
Bill Bellando
Vice President-Planning
Cheryl Krueger
Area Vice President of Business Solutions
Greg Baucom
Area Vice President of Business Solutions
James Meister
First Vice President
Jim Kortum
Vice President
George Winfrey
Human Resources Manager
Keisha Bolin
Human Resources Manager
Mark Kennedy
Director of Human Resources
Toni Hardin
Senior Human Resources Generalist
Mark Bennage
Director Risk Management
Willis Kemp
Vice President-Taxation
Bill Bailey
Manager Network Operations
Bob Gunderman Gunderman
Vice President-Financial Planning
Chris Nicolini
Director, Data center Operations
Cesar Caballero
Vice President-Regulatory Strategy
Joe Marano
Senior Vice President - Customer Services
Kevin McAlexander
Software Services Manager
Mary Michaels
Director Capital Markets and Investor Relation
Don Perkins
Vice President of Product Marketing
Gregg Richey
Senior Vice President - Consumer Sales
Roger Woziwodzki
Vice President of Strategic Business Developme
Kathy Hendricks
Director, Database Administration and Informat
Andrew Chappina
Vice President - Operations
George Easley
Vice President Sales Operations
Alex Lowder
Manager Local Operations
Charles Neal
Manager Fleet Operations
David Gill
Staff Manager Data Network Operations
Henry Peters
Construction Manager
Al Schroeder
Engineering Manager
Art Nichols
Staff Manager-engineering
Brad Runge
Manager Data Applications Engineering
Charles Cernicky
Manager-osp Engineering
Chip Harwood
Network Director
Craig Schanley
Staff Manager-engineering
Brent K Whittington
Chief Operating Officer
Dennis E Foster
Chairman
Anthony W Thomas "Tony"
Chief Financial Officer
Jeffery R Gardner
President/CEO
Jeff Chambers
Manager Strategic Data Network Planning
Kn Kasibhitla
Director-Information Technology
Mark Todd
Vice President of Financial Operations at Windstream Communi...
Brett Cameron
Vice President Business Operations and Service Delivery
David Patten
Developer
Larry D Foster
Vice President General Manager PINNACLE, a Windstream compan...
Bobby McCullough
Contractor
Bob Bedford
Sales Manager
Scott Mispagel
Vice President-Network Technology Planning and Engineering
Darlene Burton
National Account Manager
Paul Olson
Sales Engineer
Anthony Webster
Transport Engineering Staff Manager West Region
Lisa Mesecher
Information Technology Services
Aaron Black
Contractor
Wendy Richardson
Manager of Business Development
Kenneth Stegall
Contractor
Todd Davis
Transport Engineer
Jason Faulkner
Human Resources
Angela Waters
Contractor
Erik Schultz
Account Executive
Ed Brown
Manager CAD Engineering
Heather Packer
Manager-office
Bob Minowicz
Storage Architect
Don Holtzapple
Manager-Middleware Services
Mark Frieden
Manager-Area Sales
Nakia Farr
Supervisor-Business Sales Training and Development
Joseph Harrison
Manager-Systems Architecture
Michelle Paden
Coordinator-Projects
William Cloud
Network Analyst
Tod McAtee
Manager-Sales
Mark Smith
Manager-Investigations
Hyla Vick
Director-Sales, Integrated Solutions Group
Rob Larson
Manager-Business Development
Michael Enos
Supervisor-CAD/E
Pete Macejewski
Manager-Office
Dan Hedger
Vice President
Shannon Santana
Manager-Customer Service
Randy Rabin
SQL Server Database Team Lead
Dana Hooker
Co TECH 1
Laurie Robbins
Major Account Executive
Victor Gonzalez
Manager-Network
Tracy Bowlby
Director of Sales
Ronnie Thomas
Manager-Local Operations
Niel Vanlandingham
Manager-Business Sales
Daniel Lynch
Manager-Network Operations
David Wilson
Director-Infrastructure and Security
Robert Fewkes
Manager-Hosting Services Engineering
Mark Duane
Manager-Business Development
Leslie Jackson
Vice President-Sales
Terry Taylor
Director-Business Sales
Barry Roberts
OSP Engineering Manager
Karl Marsh
Senior Director-Hosted Solutions
Sam Delucia
Director Information Technology Governance Risk
Terry Meade
Manager-Network Operations
Grant Sienko
Sales-Regional Director
Jeff Martin
Director-Regional Sales
Miguel Martinez
Manager-Data Security Engineering
Heather Yuckel
Senior Manager-Business Intelligence
Jeff Bertocci
Director-Managing Services
Jason Buttner
Channel Manager-Sales Operations
Phillip Lockridge
Local General Manager
Kate McConkey
Training Co-ordinator
Faizia Zainatieh
Manager-Enterprise Applications
John Cheek
Director-Field Operations
Snezana Cockburn
Business Development Manager-GIS
Ross Wayman
Supervisor-Technical Services
Andre Roberge
Senior Manager-Software Engineering
James Thomas
Vice President-Infrastructure
Jenine Gordon
Project Co-ordinator
Michael Little
Manager-Solutions Engineering
Maria George
Financial Analyst
Charles Wood
Data Center Tier I Tech
Missy Cayton
Account Executive
Matt Mangum
Senior Account Executive
Alan Barrier
Data Center Operations Tech I
Vincent McKernan
Director of Sales
Edward Cunningham
Senior Account Manager
Jefferson Justice
Senior Information Technology Business Consultant
Thy Ton
Network Manager
David Hartnett
Data Center Operations Tech I
Peter Ayrons
Data Center Operations Tech I
Matthew Rinaldi
Account Executive
Daniel Flanigan
Southfield Switch Technician
Roman Rushing
Region Development Consultant
Rhonda Knight
Supervisor Information Technology Security Manager
Brian Norton
Vice President/General Manager
Frank Stepczyk
Vice President Channel Sales
Ralph Tancredi
Senior Account Executive
Jay Pendleton
Director Financial Planning
Ron Withers
Lead Engineer
Sandra Blade
Analyst
Matthew Carpenter
Data Center Operations Tech II
Allison Loughrey
Account Executive
Chadwick Truax
Data Center Operations Tech I
Penni McClellan
Human Resources Coordinator
Craig Moran
Senior Account Executive
Dayna Carr
Coordinator I Business Sales Operations
Christie Hamaker
Treasury Manager
Dave Sharon
Account Executive
Shawn Novicky
Staff Manager-Finance
Lynn Ashworth
Corporate Recruiter
Cheryl Carney
Regional Director of Sales
Laurie Sober
Information Technology Security, Analyst
Kristen Layne
Director of Sales-Account Development
Chris Gamble
Strategic Account Executive
Jeffry Chambers
Senior Engineer
Paul Bodziach
Senior Carrier Account Manager
Gerard Baylor
Information Technology Security, Analyst
Matt Holden
Network Operations M
Richard Caldwell
Data Network Engineer
Nick Beachler
Account Executive
Jordan Jensen
Account Executive
Chris Schrickel
Manager Code Promotion and Automation
Jen Cameron
Account Executive
Greg Aiken
Senior Analyst-Channel Marketing
Trisha Coyle
Senior Account Manager
Sarah Hemphill
Staff Manager-Market Research and Customer Strategies
Jamie Hunt
Senior Account Executive
Berengere Camo
Led Representative-Human Resources
Peter Plesh
Regional Director
Paul Kroger
Director of Sales 1
Lakisia Jones
Business Analyst II
David Johnson
Software Engineer II
Jim Robles
Vice President - Enterprise Business Sales
Ed Wasiuk
Senior Solutions Consultant
Larry N Furr
Executive Customer Relations Representative
Eric Brandt
Business Analyst III
Andy Ray
Account Executive
Chris Gordon
Vice President Telecom Services and Procurement
Michelle Dunn
Finance Manager
Larry Garner
Customer Service Technincian
Kathleen Beach
Staff Manager-Finance
Andrea Presley
Human Resources Generalist II-Employee Relations
Sharon Slagle
Staff Manager Capital Budgets
Duncan Belo
Senior Consultant
Gary Baier
Vice President Internal Audit
James Connors
Account Executive
James Ciccone
Network Tech
Kyra Padula
Internal Audit Analyst II
Les Harrell
Vice President, Business Customer Care
Joseph Gaydos
Network Design Specialist Engineering
Adam Miller
Account Executive 1
Joyce Latham
Director Finance and Accounting
Augie Lindsay
Vice President Billing Mergers and Acquisitions
Jennie Haymes
District Director of Sales
Simon Campbell
Senior Consultant-Audit Compliance
Paul Strickland
Senior Director of Finance
Deborah Hanyok
Account Executive
Darrell Webb
Tactical Planner-Transport
Brian Buchman
Senior Account Executive
Nora Conway
Major Account Executive
Ashley Lovercheck
Account Payable
James Lock
Order Mgt
Jesse Converse
Human Resources Generalist II
David Works
Senior Vice President and Chief Human Resources Officer
Dennis Vance
Order Mgt
Liz Witts
Sales Representative
Donna Cobb-Davis
Purchasing Manager
Marco Merab
Order Mgt
Matthew Johnson
Senior Account Executive
Doug Derstine
President Integrated Solutions Group
Darryl Branson
SAE-Integrated Solutions Group
Lezlie Young
Safety
Traci Walker
Order Mgt
Jim Bleimeyer
Director of Sales at Windstream Communications
Mark Hurwitz
Major Account Manager
Dustin Stewart
Senior Account Executive
Susan Brungardt
Staff Manager, Business Direct Marketing
David Hines
Manager Information Technology Storage and Virtualization Op...
Dennis Foster
Chairman
Andrew Imes
Senior Compliance Engg
Kimber Bass
Accounts Executive
Paul Merriweather
Senior Database Administrator
Yousef Zananiri
Senior Account Manager
Jeremy Carl
Installation Manager East
Lori Demeyer
Account Manager
William Davis
Senior Manager Information Technology
Anne Brames
Vice President Customer Support
Jessica Smith
Vice President Finance
Joseph Robinson
Database Administrator
Daniel King
Vice President Finance
Ramprasad Gottipati
Senior Enterprise Application Architect
Scott Incrocci
Director of Sales
Jim Delille
Senior Account Executive
Christian Valencia
Manager-Datacenter Hosting Technologies
Bobbie Gray
Specialist I-order Support
Donna Menyes
Senior Database Administrator
Brenda Goodson
Manager-Strategic Sourcing
Brittany Dickens
Manager-Interactive and Media Public Relations
Jerry Shenk
Senior Security Analyst
Daniel Platko
Senior Account Executive
Rick Taylor
Application Developer
Owen Stevens
Manager OS Systems
Fred Wilkes
Project Manager-Construction
Ryan Porter
Manager Network Operations Center-Tier
Paul Pitts
Senior Vice President Customer and Network Operations
Jorge Arce
Account Executive
Richard Murray
Major Account Executive
Greg Solomon
Project Manager-Construction
John Saunders
Purchasing
Ray Curtis
Project Manager-Construction
Dan Matthews
National Account Manager
Ralph Turner
Project Manager-Construction
George Butler
Project Manager-Construction
Billy Loague
Project Manager-Construction
Daniel Martin
Director Information Technology Network Services
Tonya Canrtrell
Manager-Quality Assurance
Cheryl Grenier
Project Coordinator
Drew Wendling
Project Manager-Construction
Tim Brotzman
Senior Director Information Technology
Michael Ormand
Director Information Technology
Bob Seger
Project Manager-Network Operations
Matt Drohan
Director-Carrier Network Solution
David Plakosh
Chief Technology Officer/Founder/Vice President resarch Deve...
Chris Johnson
Network Operations Manager
Tim Cope
Regional Director
Dennis Taylor
Project Manager-Construction
Marshall Birchett
Project Manager-Construction
Robert Williams
Information Technology Director
Holly Haynes
DA Product Manager
Anthony Marler
Manager Network Cost
Rodney Heil
Supervisor-Network Planning
Kurt Nelson
Agent Manager
James Raub
Senior Director Information Security Compliance and Support
Jason Nystrom
Information Technology Compliance Manager
David Atwood
Supervisor Information Technology Systems Operations
Debra Kelley
Manager-Information Technology
Jennifer Baker
Pricing/Project Manager
Rachel Taylor
Team Leader-Mapping and Cad
John Wisse
Network Manager
Faye Skelton
Project Manager-Norlight Inc
Kevin Ryan
Director Information Technology Billing Systems
Kevin Smith
Wire Line-Network Manager
Noel Weyant
Manager-Network Operations
Anthony Fuller
Manager, Wholesale Revenue Assurance
Jennie Crawford
Supervisor-Commission Analysis
Daidre Fanis
Senior Director Information Technology Customer Solutions
Scott Morris
Staff Manager of Corporate Communications
Thomas Beres
Account Executive
Landon Gillis
Account Executive
Enoch Morris
Information Technology
John Trodden
Vice President/General Manager, Windtstream National Account...
Peter Tonti
Director-Corporate Communications
Jason Rowley
Engineer
Julie Babiracki
Channel Sales Manager
Kevin Errity
President East Region
Eric Mikuta
Director-Regional
Tom Charania
Operations Manager at All Color Badge and Awards
John Mann
Director Information Technology Operations Support Systems
Chris McCasland
Director-Network Planning
Stephen Fritts
Manager-Data Center Operations
Erin Ascione
Staff Manager-Corporate Communications
Marty Stockdale
Account Executive I
David Avery
Vice President, Corporate Communications
Melissa Bussey
Chief Information Officer
Sherri McKenzie
Account Executive
Rodney Haydon
Solutions Engineer
Casey Ruh
Senior Account Manager
Kenneth Smedley
Major Account Executive
Leo Delperdang
Regional Network Design Specialist II-Major Markets
Ron Owen
Account Executive
Cheryl Browder
Accounts Payable Director
Angelique Roman
Senior Account Executive
Katherine Moniot
Creative Services Manager
Gary Vonada
Sales Engineer III
Shauna Kimble
Senior Account Executive
Tanja Jameson
Senior Consultant-Business Marketing Communications
Jeff Howe
President-Central Region
Keith Coker
Chief Technology Officer
Tim Reding
Account Executive
Ryan Madonna
Account Executive
Michelle Flanders
Ssupervisor-Financial Services
Jason Henley
Account Executive
Traci Brunner
Staff Manager-Negotiations Regulatory and Government Affairs
Lindsay Bartlett
Analyst II
Tyler Parkin
VoIP Planning
Tirsh Harris
Sales Manager
Barb Beigie
Staff Manager-Human Resources
Carol Haisch
Director Customer Experience Management
David Redmond
Vice President Consumer Services
Cynthia Terpening
Area Manager
Annie White
SMB Sales
Shannon Karpoff
Human Resources legal Department Assistant
Joshua Pettit
SMB Sales
Vickie Medley
SMB Sales
Thomas Smith
SMB Sales
Tim Isaac
SMB Sales
Tim Hahn
Engineering Manager
Newman Devillw
Information Technology Manager
Maria Adkisson
Enterprise Sales at PAETEC
Barry Thorpe
District Director of Sales
Jason Matyus
Local Manager
Lori Heger
SMB Sales Manager
Felicia Davis
Executive Assistant to the Chief Financial Officer and Gener...
Matt Ashenden
Director of Engineering
Cherly Williams
Senior Vice President
Rocco Guzzi
SMB Sales Manager
Rhonda Reddix
legal Assistant
Kevin McCarty
SMB Sales
Amy Taha
Project Manager
Gregory Robbins
SMB Sales
Marcos Flores
Assistant Vice President
Scott Bender
Account Executive
Lori Gay
Senior Account Executive
Jason Bates
Director SMB Sales
Bill Dominick
SMB Sales
Donald Hall
Principal Human Resources Executives
Kerri Padgett
SMB Business Product Marketing
Rolando Stinson
Operations Technician Data Center Operations
Jesse Michael
Senior Accounr Executive
Randy Henderson
Account Executive
Andrew Callihan
SMB Sales
Christine Drosky
Corporate Account Manager
David Kemp
Network Manager
Stacy Harris
Local Network Manager
John Morgan
Information Technology Consulting Engineer-D and E
Mark Hagood
Director-Network Development
Dirk Fox
Manager-Development NuVox
Lori Short
Human Resources
Megan Martin
Project Coordinator
San Mirafuentes
Manager Network
Sue Wills
Project Coordinator
Anula Manne
Manager Financial Application Developm
John Eichler
Vice President and Controller
Bryan Grimm
Director of Product Management
Rufus Sharpe
Information Technology Manager
Mike Richardson
Project Manager
Leslie Smith
Network Operations/Support Manager
Kip Kellogg
Director of Sales
Steven Carlson
Information Technology Operations Manager
Phyllis Capron
Circuit Acceptance Specialist
Diana Judd
Account Executive
Cheryl Huffman
Account Executive
Christoph Casati
Manager of Systems Integration
Harvey Beers
Sales Engineer Manager
Adam Dillard
Network Planner-Analyst
Chris Osborne
Account Executive
Melonaie Gullick
Network Manager
David Zoffer
Web Marketing Manager
Kevin Backe
Regional Director-HOSTED Solutions
Samuel Watts
Project Manager-Construction
Rodney Armstrong
Project Manager-Construction
Kelly Leahan
Project Coordinator
Matthew Clarke
Manager Network Finance
Jeff Holland
Sales Manager, Wholesale Solutions
Brent Davies
Senior Sales Manager
Roger Reker
Local Manager
Bonnie Pieper
Office Manager
Jennifer Rogers
Executive Director
Tommy Rayfield
Project Manager-Construction
Amanda Gilbert
Account Management Director
Tony Katsarelis
Senior Engineer and Project Manager
Jason Carter
Information Technology Director -oss/Bss
Isabella Runyan
Director-Enterprise Repair Center
Hank Alston
Account Executive
Julio Montolio
Account Executive
Eric Glad
Manager-Enterprise Repair Center
Erica Edhouse
Account Executive
Matthew Bonomo
Network Design Specialist
Fred Christian
Senior Consultant-Service Activation Team
James Hamilton
Senior Solutions Consultant
Steve Kopp
Regional Vice President-Channel Sales
Glen Esenwein
OSP Engineering Manager - Windstream Communications
Jim Skiavo
Manager-SS7 Engineering
Robert Hunt
Director Network Operations
Ernie Venet
Human Resource Manager
Frank Schueneman
Senior Vice President-Network Services
Ron Proleika
Vice President of Marketing Communications
Jamie West
Director Business Solutions
John Kainrad
Vice President Windstream Communications Phone
Stacy Hale Hale
Division Vice President of Operations
Glen Reynolds
Vice President-Information Technology
Troy Wingenroth
Vice President Information Technology
Jennifer Gadberry
Compensation
Elaine Stedler
Purchasing
Matthew Dowd
Senior Vice President, Business Operations
Careda Thompson
Quality Control Manager
Dave Fritz
Senior Vice President of Information Technology
Jeff Brady
Area Operations Manager
Jim Roberts
Vice President of Network Operations
Jeanie Espedon
Operations Manager
Jamie Lapington
Senior Compensation Analyst
Mitch Proce
Operations Manager
Michell Flynn
Buyer II
Pete Thomas
Vice President Procurement
Phillip Byers
Network Operations Manager
Russell Frazier
Area Operations Manager
Stephanie Hinman
Manager, Corporate Procurement
Steve Boyster
Engineer II-Network Operations
Will Parish
Operations Manager
William Olmstead
Senior Systems Operations Programmer
Malcolm Dixon
Engineer Manager
Robert Lee
Supervisor CAD/E
Karen Settles
Supervisor CAD/E
Korey Johnson
Accounts Payable Staff Manager
Don White
Director, Network Planning
Madison Taylor
Vice President Information Technology
Gregory Janco
Information Technology Support Manager
Jon Morrison
LAN Support Specialist
Lori James
911 Network Administrator
Mark Kelly
Manager, Data Infrastructure Planning
Richard Smith
Director Information Technology Applications
Scott Weese
Network and Desktop Services-Infrastructure
Sharon Rounsevel
Manager Information Technology Support and Quality Assurance
David Smith
Information Technology operation Manager
Phil Theis
Network Planning Manager
William Brown
Manager-Engineering
Christopher Donlan
Sales Engineering Manager-clec
David Dwyer
Manager-osp Engineering
Donald Hathaway
Manager-osp Engineering
Duane Barnes
Manager, Solutions Engineering
Gary Hancq
Manager-engineering
Greg Courtney
Engineering Manager
Mark Hayes
Manager Engineering
Paul Smaston
Sales Engineering Manager-clec
Rachelle Summers
Staff Manager-engineering
Ray Bodnar
Manager - Transport Engineering
Robert Hetrick
Sales Engineering Manager-clec
Ronald Gustafson
Staff Manager-engineering
Tracy Leonard
Manager, Systems Engineering
Wayne Sluhan
Sales Engineering Manager-clec
William Martine
Engineering Manager
Lori Shepard
Staff Manager Marketing Services
Terry New
Production Manager-Marketing Communications
Robin Rodeghiero
Staff Manager-product Marketing
Keith Caldwell
Manager Marketing
Dan Shisler
Staff Manager, Interactive Marketing
Jaclyn Mispagel
Manager-Product Marketing at Windstream Communications
Michael Farmer
Marketing Manager/Professional
Matt Watson
Manager Database Marketing
Bob Garcar
Database Manager
Douglas Shenk
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Genesis White
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Joseph Smith
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Professional
Steve Ruther
Director Information Technology Integrations
Ann Cox
Director, Employee Relations and HR Compliance
Eric Einhorn
SVP Government Affairs/Strategy
Bob Gunderman
SVP Financial Planning/Treasury
Jeffrey Hinson
Chairman
Randy Nicklas
EVP Engineering/CTO
Matt Preschern
SVP Enterprise/CMO
John Leach
EVP Enterprise Sales
Rodney Hawkins
VP Internal Audit/CCO

Additional Info and Employees

Windstream Communications provides voice and data network communications, and managed services to businesses in the United States.

windstream.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the windstream.com emails we have.

j***@windstream.com
r***@windstream.com
e***@windstream.com

t***@windstream.com
s***@windstream.com

p***@windstream.com

l***@windstream.com
d***@windstream.com
c***@windstream.com

Find emails for Windstream Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.