Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

General Dynamics Land Systems

706,869

38500 Mound Rd Sterling Heights, MI 48310-3260
http://www.gdls.com
586.825.4000

Technologies: General Dynamics Land Systems is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 276 unverified employees.

Social Media: General Dynamics Land Systems has 299 social media shares and likes.

We have 18 emails for General Dynamics Land Systems.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Joomla
Joomla! is a mobile-ready, easy way to build a website

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Gene Miller
Facilities Manager
Keith Deters
Plant Manager
George Jeffries
Engineering
Gary King
Plant Manager
Robert Ewen
VP - Human Resources
Mike Kendig
VP - Finance
Charles M. Hall
President
L. Hugh Redd
Controller
Lori Friedman
Chief Financial Officer
Joseph Martin
Human Resources Executive
Lawrence E. McKay
Human Resources Manager
Paula Chatfield
Human Resources Executive
Kary Sarsfield
Data Processing
Bradley Beeson
Data Processing
Peter M. Keating
VP - Communications
Andrea Barton
Business Development
James Weber
Sales Executive
Scott Myers
Director - Sales
Christopher Reemmer
Section Manager
Denise Fotenas
Manager Human Resources And Recruiting
Eugene Shaw
Section Manager
George Demos
Director-Application Development
James Vickrey
Director Crusader Advanced Field Artillery
Mike Morris
Director Operations Engineering
Patrick Carlini
Senior Design Engineer
Lawrence McKay
Manager, Human Resources
David Raker
Human Resources Manager
NOREEN WASNALAS
Human Resources Manager
Jen Weber
Human Resources Manager
Gordon Stein
Senior Director of Stryker Program
Andrea Hachey
Supervisor-Human Resources, Employee Services
Ravi Dhar
Manager Quality Compliance
Philip Morgan
Manager Software Development
David Richmond
Engineering Manager
Dale Vince
Mechanical Engineer
Sridhar Sridharan
Senior Vice-President and General Manager
Ron Kempton
Engineer
Claudia Canaris
Vice President Finance
Thomas Jambriska
Director Business Development
Sylvie Farrell
Engineering Manager
Sarah Blakeley
Reliability Engineer
Nick Lindsay
Area Manager Supply Chain Management
Greg Letterman
Engineer
Sharon Schnepf
Engineer
Rob Kriete
PCB Engineer
Joe Marshalek
Plant Engineering and Facilities Supervisor
Gary Knudsen
Mechanical Engineer
Mark Madden
Supply Chain Management
Charles M Hall
President
Andrew Silveri
Subsystem Thrust Manager D and D
John Cox
Facilities Engineering Specialist
John Harriott
Manager, Business Development
Gerard Smith
Technical Specialist
Mona Lambiris
Administrative Assistant for the Engineering Team
Trevor Violet
Senior Env Engineer
Richard Gillette
Vice President of Production, Delivery, and Support
Scott Sin
Software Project Lead
Kelvin Verble
Design Engineer
Brett Yeager
Engineer
Denton Mitchell
Engineer
Ginger Bailey
Administrative Assistant for Engineering Group
David Feldman
Senior Engineer
Damon Walsh
Chairman Force Dynamics
Cathy McNabb
EA for Engineering Group
Robert Sorge
Director, Future Combat System
Joseph Zajac
PROTYPE SHOP Supervisor
Lisa Mahood
Electrical Engineer
John Witko
Manufacturing Engineer
Perry Peruzzi
Senior Specialist
Jennifer Santos
SBLO
John Sykes
Director Supply Chain Management
Tom Striebich
Human Resources
Bill Tecos
Logical Architect
Stephanie Goubert
Specialist Accounting
Mark Rupersberg
Staff Specialist-Systems Analysis
Rachael Hughes
Admin Assistant for Engineering Team
Linda Botson
Rate Development Systems Specialist
Jim Dolson
Maintenance Supervisor
Mark Bender
Director Finance and Information Technology
Jolanda Giles
Administrative Assistant
Mike O'Neil
Accountant
Michael Clemence
Human Resources
Elda Marroquin
Facilities Engineer Specialist
Phil Gifford
Purchasing
Heather Cabral
Buyers Assistant Indirect Purchasing
Larry Neaves
Manager of Production
Lester Claudio
Tools Manager
Randy Behrendsen
Systems Engineer
Deborah Staton
Section Manager, Materials
Tim Haak
Plant Manager
Gary Caryn
Senior Scheduler
Elizabeth Cackowski
Manager Program Planning and Analysis
Marc Morales
Senior Manager
Julie Farina
Contract Director
Don Ishmael
Senior Director Production Manufacturing
Mike Sirie
Senior Buyer
Ray Hallenbeck
Engineering Specialist
Paul Hossack
Senior Buyer
Kenneth Thrush
Tax Manager
Dan Cassidy
Jsmc-Facilities Engineering
Brian Divers
Senior Buyer
Kelli Baranski
Supply Chain Management
Sae Lee
Engineer Specialist
Steve Spurlin
Test Engineer
Jim Martin
Engineering Specialist
Margaret Dane
Financial Analyst
David Tate
Project Manager
Alan Proszek
Senior Fac Engineer Specialist
Barbara Brown
Pda Administrator
Darrell Harper
Area Manager North American Services
Roger Tayloe
Dimensional Management Tech Lead
Bashar Abdulnour
Manager Thermal Analysis and Validation
Todd Rank
Information Technology Manager
Rene Davalos
Design Engineer
Margaret Corr
Information Technology Manager
Melissa Jones
Test Engineering
Jeffrey Spies
Electrical Engineer
Jennifer Dewalls
Engineer
Mike Larrabee
General Dynamics Amphibious Systems
David Morsfield
Engineer
Jeff Morman
Tool Engineer
Donald Thomas
Senior Representative Human Resources
Tim Thomas
Section Manager
Alex Beros
Engineering Specialist
Vic Aquino
Engineer
Jesse Bayless
Welding Engineer
Jesus Araiza
Quality Engineer
Satish Ramu
Developer
John McClellan
Engineer
Jeff Sharp
Quality Assurance
Konsta... Hagikiriakos
Contracts Manager International Programs
Jim Boza
Purchasing Manager
Jill Landsman
Information Technology Manager
Chuck Hamrick
MK 46 IPT Lead
Boyd H Rose
Senior EHS Specialist
Craig Kiefer
Vice President
Isabelle Simler
GP Area Manager
Bruce Bradford
Systems Engineer
Kevin Dutcher
Technology Planing
Bruce Hough
Director of Human Resources
Peter Colovas
Senior Software Architect
Andrew Leo
Manufacturing Engine
Michael Wilson
Information Technology Director
Sue Settle
log Specialist
Rich Zlatinszky
Information Resource Management
Tom Carney
Program Manager
John Rockne
Civil Engineer
Thomas Smith
Env Engineer
Steve Toll
Engineer
Grant Urquhart
Facilities Engineer
Lori Targosz
Senior Project Manager
Joseph Cianciolo
Senior Software Engineer
Donald Claye
Business Development Manager
Paul Mahaffey
Engineer
Grisiaff... Grisiaffim
Engineering Foreman
Mark McVey
Engineer
Mary Callender
Oracle Information Technology Business Analyst
George Hawke
Director, Supply Chain Management
Maurice Wigfall
TRANSPORT Manager
Robert Rich
Engineer
Kelly Bill
Parts Manager
Rocky Lowes
Engineer
John Hofer
Sect Manager ATE
E. Cory Monson
Digital Media Producer Embedded Training
Mike Patterson
Engineer
Robin Porter
Manager Media and Public Communications
Rob Cowan
Human Resources Manager
Donald Craner
Planner
Scott Tweedie
Engineer
Doyle Johnson
Engineer
Ben D'Anna
Supply Chain Manager
Brandon Taylor
Design Engineer
Jim Stapleton
Engineering Specialist
Morrow... Morrowernest
Architectural Engineer
Ken Yamashita
Manager of Corporate Affairs
Tim Booms
Engineer
Kj Murray
Senior Technologist
Eileen Stinson
Administrative Assistant
Laurence Salazar
Senior Electrical Engineer
Frank Hudacek
Engineer
Bonnie J Joh
Manager, Engineering Proposal Management
Carlos Muzzarel
Component Engineer
Jane Huang
Software Engineer
Blake Mico
Procurement-Packaging
James Arnett
Component Engineer
Michael E Peck
Director, Business Development-Ground Combat Systems
Marie Kaufman
Senior Process Engineer
Jackie Roskopp
Protocol and Marketing Specialists
Kevin Monosmith
Project Engineering Manager-Fox Program
Dave McGahey
Development Engineer
Jim Valesano
Section Manager
Mark Stegbauer
Section Manager
Diane Maluzhins
Senior Financial Specialist
April Green
Administrative Assistant
Larry Currie
Vetronics Hardware Systems Engineer
Steve Pierce
Common Software Lead
Changso Han
Engineer
John Trompeter
Senior Engineer Specialist
Al Horne
Subcontract Administrator Material Acquisition
Glenn Eselle
Lead/Senior Engineer
Frank Bruneel
Project Engineer
Matt Telfer
Lead, Sarbanes Oxley Compliance
Keith Taylor
Software Project Engineer
Robin Nero
Engineer
Yongsuk Choi
Engineering Specialist Product Software
Anthony Torre
Senior Engineering Specialist
David Sluis
Engineering Specialist
Kenneth Crouch
Senior Engineering Specialist
Russ Bates
Project Engineer
Diane Dimambro
Administrative Assistant
Richard Fox
Engineering Specialist
Thomas Chakupurakal
Division POC on Obsolescence
Jing Zhang
Senior Engineering Specialist
Brian Mercer
Master Scheduler
Jamie Coleman
Engineering, Design
Scott Francuck
Business Process and Systems Support-Supply Chain Management
Denise Omspacker
Engineer
Brian Hyde
Facilities Engineering Specialist
Stan Joseph
Managing Director
Sandra Simmons
Human Resources Representative
Adnan Hijazi
Engineering Specialist
Anthony Hoang
Electrical Engineering
Rae Higgins
Communication Specialist
Chuck Gietzen
Software Project Lead
Thomas Higle
Business Planning Specialist Senior
Porsche Page
System Engineer, Tracked Vehicles
David Donofrio
Senior Engineering Scientist
Mike Vallie
Senior Engineering Specialist
Denise Rome
Senior Specialist
Linda Stanczak
Senior Representative Field Service
Louis Maceratini
Manager Business Planning
Karl Oskoian
Manager, Marketing Communications
Mark Roualet
President and COO
Wendell Mullison
Software Process Improvement Manager
Laurie Greenlees
Human Resource Manager
Michael Barnes
Data Processing; Manufacturing-Operatns-Prod Vice President; Operations; Vice President
Colin Clark
Chief Executive Officer
Gordon Shutek
General Manager
Nancy Sturges
Senior Vice President-Operations Advanced Information Systems
Jason Vignoul
Senior Buyer
Ben Martin
Physical Architect
Aaron Graham
Engineer
Tony Rus
Systems Engineer
Andy Copp
Section Manager
Tony Forthofer
Sr. Engineer
Brian Fife
Pro/E Designer
Gregg Gibbons
Designer
Jim Johnson
CSC-Manager Production Delivery/Support Mangr
Quan Nguyen
Drafting Manager
Richard Pardini
Engineer
Richard Rude
Sr. Engineer
John Fader
Design Engineer
Rick Kettelhut
Survivability Engineer
Jim Bouton
CSC
Rick Donovan
Pro/E Designer
Richard Libby
Pro/E Designer
Rick Courson
Systems Integrator
Jeff Green
Pro/E Designer
Jeff Walcott
Pro/E Designer
Greg Green
CAD Administrator
Stephen Kerner
Engineering Specialist - Design
Sandra Waser
Windchill Imp. Mgr (CSC)
Wolfgang Black
Design Engineer
Rod Spoelman
Engineer
Bob Mccabe
Shop Specialist
Steven Nevans
Product Designer
Bill Towns
CSC ProE Coordinator
Bob Stavale
CSC
Eugene Meredith
Director GCS Projects and Global Information Technology Systems Management
Kenneth Nicholson
Mobility Engineering Section Manager
Rod Peterson
Engineering Manager
Steve Rapp
Project Engineering Manager
Carol Tierney
Program Manager, Advanced Systems, Engineering Design and Development
Carl Walser
Information Systems Manager
Marty Lowney
Manager Information Systems
Peter Keating
Dir Communications

gdls.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the gdls.com emails we have.

f***@gdls.com
k***@gdls.com
z***@gdls.com

c***@gdls.com
j***@gdls.com
r***@gdls.com

g***@gdls.com
i***@gdls.com
h***@gdls.com

s***@gdls.com
m***@gdls.com
p***@gdls.com

b***@gdls.com

d***@gdls.com

Find emails for General Dynamics Land Systems executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.