Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Dana Corp.


3939 Technology Dr Maumee, OH 43537-9194

Industries: Research, Startups

Technologies: Dana Corp. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 486 unverified employees.

Social Media: Dana Corp. has 53 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Dana Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.
IBM HTTP Server is a full-featured web server based on the Apache HTTP Server but with IBM enhancements

Frameworks Technology

Adobe Dreamweaver
is a proprietary web development tool developed by Adobe Systems. Dreamweaver was created by Macromedia in 1997,[1] and was maintained by them until Macromedia was acquired by Adobe Systems in 2005.
Short for Java 2 Platform Enterprise Edition. J2EE is a platform-independent, Java-centric environment from Sun for developing, building and deploying Web-based enterprise applications online.

duplicate Technology

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

James Yost
Chief Executive Officer
John Devine
CEO & Chairman of the Board
Gader Hilzendeger
Kevin Moyer
VP & General Manager
Joseph Kochan
Roy Ousley
Plant Controller
Chris Gorham
John Didinger
Plant Controller
Rodney Lassiter
Rock Santay
Don Cottrell
Data Processing Specialist & Accounting Generalist
Jareld Frees
Plant Controller
John Stoehr
Lisa Marley
Brenda Short
Accounting Manager
Joseph Bilbao
Human Resources Manager
Cathy Overholtzer
Human Resources Manager
Amy Fisher
Human Resources Manager
Tony Starkey
Personnel Manager
Mark Roseman
Human Resources Director
Richard Aubry
Human Resources Manager
Gina Davee
Human Resources Manager
Kim Stewart
Human Resources Manager
Darrel Davis
Human Resources Manager
Linda Matz
Human Resources Manager
Brett Nixon
Information Technology Coordinator
Jason Dorsett
LAN Administrator
Ralph Ray
Information Technology Manager
Greg Sysak
MIS Manager
Herbert Strandberg
Information Technology Manager
Robert Akerman
Information Technology Administrator
Brian Darnell
Network Technician
Mike Tietje
Group Leader - Corporate LAN Team
Steven Davis
Interim Head - IT
J. Hess
LAN Administrator
Mark Gust
Electronic Data Processing Coordinator
Gary Comment
Telephone Technician
Gary Goodman
Operations Analyst
Duncan Pabarias
Plant Manager
Jerel Bick
Plant Manager
Brian Williams
Systems Analyst
Jerry Critcheloe
Plant Manager
Rafael Aquique
Division Controller
Bruce Urban
Operations Support Manager
Carolyn Vincent
Division Controller
Ruth Wronikowski
Operations Manager
Jeremy Johnson
Director - Purchasing
Bryce Umscheid
Systems Analyst
Pat Kiernan
Plant Manager
Sherry Smith
Materials Manager
Carol Miller
Ron Sokolik
Purchasing Manager
Ron Berry
Purchasing Manager
Carl Knight
Purchasing Manager
Jeff Tidd
Purchasing Agent
James Schweitzer
Purchasing Manager
Mark Burtch
Purchasing Manager
Jason Shoemaker
Quality Engineer
Ron Wallace
Project Engineer
Audie Baxter
Training Coordinator
Barry Hirsch
Director of Purchasing - Structural Systems Gr
David Bray
Director of Engineering
Doug Couturier
Manager -- Human Resources
Ivan Stretten
Virtual Reality Manager
Jeff Heyde
Senior Manager ERP Strategy and Solution Archi
Jennie Gnagy
Director of International Operations
Kent Walcutt
CAD Manager
Mike Anderson
FEA Manager
Patrick Richard
Director, Supplier Management
Paul Mackalski
Director of Quality and Continuous Improvement
Rick Shrider
Bob Scott
Branch Manager
Andrea Gooch
Manager-Human Resources
Ashley Riggins
Human Resources Manager
Human Resources Manager
Karla Geyman
Human Resources Manager
Lois Socol
Human Resources Manager
Rick Marshall
Human Resources Manager
Anna Stoyadinova
Finance Manager
Pete Haff
Director of Internal Control and Compliance
Dave Francis
Vice President Finance
Bd Singh
President and Chief Operating Officer
Marc Levin
VP General Counsel
Bob Goldston
Global Marketing Director
Adam Dixon
Manager of Marketing
Brett Infanti
Sales And Marketing Manager
Alan Brown
Process Engineering Manager
Alex Williamson
Engineering Manager
Andrew Watson
Network Administrator
Casey Johnson
Engineering Manager
David Kneisler
Vice President, Global Quality
David Nash
Engineering Manager
Denise Hassell
Quality Assurance Manager
Dennis Buchanan
Quality Control Manager
Kevin Fitzpatrick
Engineering manager
Phil Bormuth
Engineering Manager
Robert Postma
Engineering manager
Jacqueline A Dedo "Jacqui"
Chief Strategy Officer
Keith Ernest Wandell
George T Constand
Chief Technical & Quality Ofcr
Roger J Wood
Timothy Kraus
Vice President of Global Tax
Gurjeet Singh
Senior Information Architect
Mark Valerius
Vice President-Global Compensation and Benefits and HRIS
Aziz Aghili
President of Asia Pacific and Officer-highway Technologies -...
M... Mercedes Ferguson
Purchasing Analytics Specialist-supplier Diversity Lead
Gord Cavdek
Plant Manager
Lillian Etzkorn
Vice President, Treasurer
Gary Baugh
Senior Director of Purchasing
Brian Cheadle
Director - Fuel Cell Products
Mark Howard
Plant Manager
Jon Vitaniemi
Director of Operations-Axle Products
Jason Johnson
Vice President Finance
Mark Schneider
General Manager Officer-highway Asia Pacific
Derrick Tutt
shipping Manager
Steve Ward
Director Enterprise Architecture
Tom Mangotic
Oracle Database Administrator and Manager Application Operat...
Humberto Mora
Global Information Technology Template Manager SAP COE
Anita Wade
Plant Manager
Stephen Barry
Senior SAN Administrator
Dawn Bailey
Global Commodity Manager Leader
Phillip Rotman
Chief Intellectual Property Counsel and Senior Counsel
Lorri Dalton
Human Resource Manager
Jeffrey Periat P. E
Director of Operations
Caroline Bertram
Export Coordinator
Cindy Lutz
Kevin Parlette
Chief Information Officer
Wallace Mark
Vice President, Operations
Rod Dillon
Manufacturing Engineer
Tom Dehaven
Director Product and Customer Marketing
Jeremy Burkett
Commodity Manager-Forgings/Machined Forgings
Troy Husband
Vice President of Logistics
Anthony R. Kohres
Manufacturing Engineer
Vicki Fallgren
Senior Analyst, Process Improvements
Eric Rice
Quality Assuance Manager
Katina Jones
Senior HRIS Manager
Phil Alber
Raul Germany
Sales and Engineering Director, South America
Rob Claeys
Senior Buyer-LV Forgings/Machined Forgings-Supply Chain Mana...
Zack Mozingo
Traffic Manager
Mike Pfaff
Global Capacity and Utilization Lead
Keith Miller
Engineering Manager
Craig Campbell
Environmental Project Manager
Matthew Meier
Senior Information Technology Director
Marie Presson
Tobias Jendrell
Global Director-Materials and Logistics
John Bruzewski
Applications Engineer
Srinivas Adusumilli
Senior Manager-Information Technology Strategy
Trent Moore
Program Manager-information Technology Systems
Amy Acs
Director Global Benefits and HRIS
Rick Biddle
John Coppage
Division Controller North America
Michael Puckett
Commodity Manager-Purchasing
John Roden
Vice President, Global Supply Chain
Danah Combs
Customer Service Manager
Kenneth Rothenstine
Senior Buyer Forgings and Machining
Kerry Wolff
Human Resources Manager, Information Technology
Dave Weber
Information Technology Lead
Rajan Ganesan
Gear Quality and Lab Manager
Al Stolpe
Information Officer, Asia Pacific
Raymond Gardner
Director of Quality
Lisa Wurster
Managing Attorney
Robert Flynn
Plant Manager
Doug Stokes
Quality Engineer
Bridget Gaff
Jill Kurfis
Executive Assistant
Twila Osborn
Director Engineering Systems
Dario Bettio
Product Engineering Manager
Pat D'Eramo
President, Commercial Vehicle Driveline Technologies
Scott Snaufer
Lean and Engineering Manager
Angel Esteban
Quality and Environment Manager
Mike Kelley
Manager Security Risk and Compliance
Deb Wehner
CAD Designer
Leo Wenstrup
Senior Product Manager
Carolin Sailer
Communication and Marketing
Jim Beyer
Director of Sales
Tim Moore
Quality Supervisor
Alan Jephcott
Process Specialist
Tony McCallum
Engineering Executive
David Myers
Mac Hibler
Financial Leadership Development Program
Margarita Kuhman
Logistic Manager
Eduardo Fonseca
Global Quality Director
Victoria Mauro
District Sales Manager East
David Garcia
Quality Information Technology Tech
David Christensen
Advanced Engineer Technician
Javier Matesanz
Sales Manager
Airton Valada
Finance Executive
Paul Kieken
District Sales Manager Central
Greg White
Quality Engineer
Greg Andres
Principal Engineer
Mark Ritucci
District Sales Manager East
Don Wheeler
Lab Tech
Helene Smith
Title Not Applicable
Acey Kaspar
Process Engineer Supervisor
Nuria Muoz
Logistics Manager
Biju Thomas
Product Engineering
Omar Adragna
Advanced Product Engineer
Kim Spears
Quality Engineer
Ron Bortner
Human Resources Manager
Chris Moss
District Sales Manager East
Karen Dillard
Payroll Coordinator
Jeff Hamel
District Sales Manager West
Mike Pasquinelly
Security Administrator
Bill Abrew
District Sales Manager West
Craig Barrowman
Senior Information Technology Analyst
Sarah Clawson
Pss Manager
Tim Sapp
Director of Operations
Steve Bird Jim
Field Service Engineer
Leni Woodley
District Sales Manager Central
David Worster
Warranty Analyst
Mike Surratt
Solutions Architect
Thomas Palmer
Director of Operations
John Borgess
Global Product Manager
Latonya Goodwin
Corporate Accounts Payable
Jim Girten
Sales Manager-UND
Steve Wicker
District Sales Manager West
Tony Lofiego
District Sales Manager Central
Paul Rakauskas
Applications Engineer
Allen Sarkozy
District Sales Manager West
Ed Pack
Director Global Operations
Chris Youngs
District Sales Manager West
Davif Duffy
Heat Treat Process Engineer
Mark Goss
Director of Operations
Betty Foster
MRO Purchasing Coordinator
Derek Emery
District Sales Manager Central
Roger Nance Jacque
Doa Analyst
Sandy Klotz
Evandro Bittarello
Regional Information Technology Manager
Brad McArthur
Asset Manager
Berthold Schiele
Sales Engineer and Project Manager for Plastic Systems
Tom Hewitt
Regional North America Information Technology Operations Man...
John Tuerk
District Sales Manager
Alicia Scuralli
Human Resources Representative
Tom Hess
PROCESS Engineer
Paul French
Original Equipment Sales Manager
Craig Biasizzo
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Alex Cook
SCMG Global Buyer, Electrical/Stampings
Wes Turner
lab Manager
Jon Dekany
Global Commodity Manager
David Wilson
Facility/M F O Manager
Shane Carey
Service Warranty Manager
Matt Hastings
Plant Controller
Heantley Wicks
Materials Manager
Celeste Gilmore
Human Resources Manager
Paul Ratcliff
Principal System Administrator
Kevin Stanley
Information Technology Support Specialist
Renee Befort
Sales Manager
Jeff Arnold
Operations Executive
Horacio Tucunduva
Director-Quality Global Officer-Highway and Europe
Eric Blair
Director Domestic Tax
Ronald Smith
Financial Analyst-Cost Estimating
Michelle Rose
Systems Admin
Sandra Salguero
Jefe de Recursos Humanos
Ted Zielinski
Director of Engineering
Peter Cirulis
President of European Operations
Jeff King
Chris Dawson
Materials Manager
Shilpa Naik
Finance Manager
Peter Huang
Senior Sales Manager
Stephanie Skoutelas
Executive Assistant for Chief Financial Officer
Steven Wesolowski
Director Global Strategies
Craig Peterson
Senior Manager-Information Technology Quality Assurance and ...
Doug Gibson
Anita Begic
Quality Officer
Emily Jurski
Purchasing Co-Operations
Larry Kosnik
Fastners Buyer
Ryan Romanczuk
Senior Account Manager
Maria Cousins
Human Resources Officer
Kevin Biddle
Vice President, Operations Controller
Ed Holler
Fasteners Buyer
Reginaldo Pirolla
Human Resources Coordinator
Bill Kieffer
Senior Director, Talent Management
Ryan Sherman
Commodity Manager
Michelle Hornback
Lean Engineer
Lou Pappademos
Electrical Engineering
Darren Cond
Production Manager
Michael Shannon
Vice President, Director, Manager
Mike Kestly
Manager Product Engineer
Idriss Kaced
Directeur Informatique
Mark Sundstrom
Supervisor-Ford Designing and Drafting
Donna Welch
Purchasing Supervisor Non-Production Dana Corporation
Roni Gilmore
Rich Kozerski
Director of Engineering North America, Power Technologies Gr...
Ali Boraby
Business Applications Analyst
Amit Dixit
Area Manager
Joanne Frankow
Security Analyst
Lisa Morris
Systems Admin
Marc Gueyraud
Directeur Commercial
Eric Schwarz
Chief Purchasing Officer
Roger Wood
Jeffrey Bowen
Chief Administrative Officer
Lynn Crawford
MIS Operations Manager
Roy Carmichael
Human Resources Manager
Robert Smith
Director, Manufacturing and Operations
Joe Bilbao
Human Resources Manager
Nancy Wright
Chief Human Resources Officer
Tyrone Parker
Global Security Manager-Global Technology Operations
Mario Contreras
Quality Systems Manager
Wayne Smith
Vice President, Operations
Karen Grover
Human Resources Manager
Sue Henderson
Human Resources Manager
Ann Wallsmith
Human Resources Manager
Grothouse Dave
Commodity Purchasing Manager
Gary Norton
General Manager
Glenn Paton
Heinz-Ubbo Eilks
President-Thermal Products Group & Automotive Systems Group
Kim Nance
Human Resources Executive
Mark Schmink
Nestor Piuma
Global Director of Quality and Six Sigma
Sharon Huggins
Human Resources Manager
Sherin Kuruvilla
Global Manager-Supply Chain Systems
Tom Vangierdegom
Information Technology Infrastructure and Operations Manager
Wendy Byers
Supply Chain Information Technology
Nicholas Calvert
Plant Manager
Tony Szumiesz
V P Engrg
Laurie Popey
Sean Morris
CAD and PLM Admin
Pat Pool
Rich Henry
IT Manager
Mary Dooley
Sherry Bojrab
CAD System Administrator
Thomas Porterfield
IT Admin
Dom Licavoli
Bob Critchet
Brian Mccollum
David Fernandez
Engineering Manager
Chuck Heine
Pres. Technology Development and Diversified
Daniel Cavanagh
Dale Kwasniewski
Engineering Manager
Jason Warner
John Bond
Gerald Mcnerney
Dick Daforn
Manager Mechanical Testing Group
Bruce Butcher
Darrell Rentfrow
Gil Wilcox
David Thatcher
Chris Lowry
Albert Aiken
Sr Designer
Adam Riley
Bob Farrow
CAD Administrator
Bill Gibbons
Al Bowers
Bill Floyd
Engineering & Manufacturing Manager
Allen Sparrow
IT Manager
Al Rowbocker
Engineering Manager
Art Hoislbauer
Tool Department
Dick Forde
Branch Manager
Chris Martin
Dan Giles
Engineering Manager
Dana Breig
Project Manager
Dan King
Dick Booz
Plant Manager
Dominick Squillace
Dave Kallsen
Electronic Control
Bob Keester
Jennifer Kelly
Jennifer Baker
Engineering Systems Administrator
Jim Woodward
Jerry Butler
Operations Manager
Greg Miller
Purchasing Agent
Joe Sober
Branch Manager
Jason Eramo
Pro/E Admin
Jeff Saunders
Pro/e Engineer
Jim Shellaberger
Gary Davis
George Willford
Gary Jablonski
Glen Peterson
Ed Krestancic
Plant Manager
Jim Lang
Systems Analyst
John Stanley
John Smart
Kevin Frye
Sr. Designer
Joe Wray
Ken Skiles
Plant Engr
Ken Fowler
John Cox
Production Manager
Kent Davidson
Engineering Manager/Trailer Division
John Hicks
Joseph Magliochetti
Chairman, CEO, Pres & COO
John Biggs
IS Coordinator
Laura Kristoph
Lary Mccurdy
Chairman of the Board
Lou Vasaturo
Len Zazycki
Larry Loescher
Kirk King
Engineering Manager
Kristen Curley
Kevin Nanney
Leon Hillsman
Tool Designer
Mark Dixon
Director of Application Engineering
Marsha Albright
Engineering Manager
Mariana Verzescu
Martin Strobel
Mike Gagel
Marc Mccoy
Engineering Manager
Mike Chamberlin
Sr. Designer
Maria Borba
Margot Hoffman
Marty Blessing
Masaru Mashiko
Mike Cole
Engineering Manager
Mike Ross
Phillip Barton
Engineering Manager
Mike Springer
Ray Pyleman
Purchasing Agent
Mike Tremmell
Pedro Bastias
Paul Claven
Bob Osborne
Ron Dunne
Engineering Manager
Ronald Whaley
Scott Russo
Engineering Manager
Richard Postak
Product Designer
Robert Brown
Robert Critchet
Scott Bisner
Steve Ferecker
Plant Engr
Thom Wright
Thomas Marriott
Engring Svcs Mgr
Tim Scott
Operations Manager
Skip Mozena
Tim Schiel
Engineering Manager
Stan Veall
Tim Johns
Steve Eggert
Scott Strong
Walt Mills
IS Manager
William Madison
Plant Manager
Tod Bennett
Tommy Orlando
Human Resources
Todd Keener
Tj Rowland
Engineering Manager
Wincey Wright
Sultan Ali
Senior Operations Analyst
Peter Colman
Assembly Process Engineer
Jennifer Klerk
Supply Chain Program Manager
Corey Stephen
Network Administrator
Dana Mills
Network Management/Administration
Dennis Dick
LAN Specialist
James Dhondt
Manager Global Information Technology Purchasing
Jeff Dazell
LAN Administrator
John Hess
LAN Administrator
Kelly Puckett
Manager, Information Technology Engineering
Mike Worland
Information Technology or Technology Project Director or Manager
Ron Denman
LAN Systems Engineer
Suzanne Frueh
Director PMO and Information Technology
Fred McClintock
Senior Manager Supply Chain Information Technology and ERP Legacy Systems
Bill Casey
Purchasing Manager
Glenn Sulpizio
Global Director of Purchasing
Rony Cremmery
E-procurement Manager
Stephen Williams
Purchasing Manager
Paul Miller
Vice President Purchasing
Celesta Persons
Management Information Systems Manager
Neil Lewis
Manager Management Information Systems
Richard Cochrane
Manager Information Systems and Tech
Ellain Bajorek
Management Information Systems Manager
Richard Hutchison
Management Information Systems Manager
Alan Wall
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Frank Popielas
Manager Advanced Engineering, Sealing Products Group
Gail Lovelace
Engineering Manager
James Hodges
Materails Engineering Manager
Jim Hall
Engineering Manager
Jim Holman
Engineering Manager
John Socha
Engineering Manager
Catherine Lee
Engineering Manager
Lisa Wood
Training Manager
Dennis Schreier
Engineering Manager
Russ Schwarz
Engineering Manager
Sal Capua
Manager Engineering
Yvette Vinson
Manager-Human Resources
D. E Berges
Director of Sales
Laurie Ryan
Internal Audit
Dennis Beall
Wendy Dukeshire
Manager, Marketing Communication
Judith Monte
Global Marketing Manager
Phil Mustafa
Marketing Development Manager
Marketing Manager
Gustavo Renthel
Management Information Systems Manager
RobertA James
President, Business Development, Automotive Systems Group
Bill Quigley
Dwayne Matthews
Pres Power Technology
Bob Pyle
President Asia Pacific

Additional Info and Employees

Dana Holding Corporation is global provider of technology driveline, sealing and thermal-management products for vehicle manufacturer


Roger J. Wood
CEO at Dana Holding Corporation

dana.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the dana.com emails we have.





Find emails for Dana Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.