Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Laboratory Corporation of America - Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings

21,082

358 S Main St Burlington, NC 27215-5837
http://www.labcorp.com
800-845-6167

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Laboratory Corporation of America - Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 502 unverified employees.

Social Media: Laboratory Corporation of America - Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings has 343 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Laboratory Corporation of America - Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings.

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$4,495

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Jorge Franco
General Manager
Denise Irbin
General Manager
D. C. Lin
President
David P. King
President
Richard Cotten
General Manager
Brad Hayes
Chief Executive Officer
Thomas P. MacMahon
President
Steve Stange
General Manager
Alberto Hernandez
General Manager
Sandra Dragner
Chief Executive Officer
Terry Crane
Controller
Ed Van Nimwegen
Controller
Linda Salazar-Eddy
Regional Controller
James Delia
Controller
Theresa Burke
Human Resources Manager
Jane Warren
Human Resources Director
Karen Anelli
Human Resources Supervisor
Joseph Ziccardi
Regional Director - Human Resources
Kim Bush
Human Resources Manager
Debbie Chute
Human Resources Director
Jennifer Walsh
Human Resources Director
Anthony Cagle
Information Technology Manager
Brian Saffell
Help Desk Supervisor
Frank Bowell
Network Administrator
Louisa Colon
Computer Operator
Kenneth Fulton
Information Systems Manager
Kevin Wilson
Web Design
Jeff Angel
Sr. Network Engineer
Lida Fonseca
Chief Information Officer
Dasha Sealock
MIS Director
Sean Smith
Information Systems Supervisor
Shawn Jackson
PC Technician
David Gross
Manager - Information Technology Department
Sallye Stevenson
Information Systems Director
Chad Simmons
Information Systems Manager
D. Dee Baker
Information Systems Director
Edward Borlas
Information Systems Director
Susan Summers
Sales & Marketing Manager
Steve Patten
Regional Manager - Business Development
Vincent Barksdale
Sr. VP
Roger Bloom
Director - Information Technology
Danny Shoemaker
Sr. VP
Robert Garvey
Sr. VP
Barbara Case
Communications Manager
Alex Abramov
Manager
Martha Peuriot
Purchasing Agent
Ronnie Crenshaw
Purchasing Director
Rodney Crenshaw
Purchasing Director
Neil Jaeger
Purchasing Manager
Michael Burrow
Purchasing Manager
Leigh Sigrist
Purchasing Manager
Tim Churko
Purchasing Manager
Precious Bivens
Sales Assistant
Richard Var
Sales Manager
Al Struck
VP - Sales
Bert Christianson
Sales Officer
David Masters
Sr. VP
Derek Price
Telecommunications Specialist
Lynn Metcall
Laboratory Manager
Bill Leister
Information Systems Director-Customer Solution
Mark Ramey
Information Systems Strategic Director Custome
Mike Aicher
Director - Customer Service
Michele Dull
Consultant
David King
Chairman of the Board, President, Chief Execut
Andrew Wallace
Medical Records Director
Barbara Body
Director of R and D
Beverly Riley
Systems Manager
Brian Eller
Manager, Graphic Design Team
Carl Schaaf
ICD-9 Training Manager
Catherine Brown
Manager, Human Resources
Chaney Glynn
Director Strategic Business and Technology Dev
Dale Jones
Network Manager
Devan Krishnamoorthi
Director Enterprise Applications and Quality A
George Franco
General Manager
James Montgomery
Director Internal Audit Department
Jeff Holland
Manager of Benefitsensation
Jeff Schmalz
Strategic Director-infectious Diseases
Karen Truell
Human Resource Manager / Training
Mary Hudson
Manager of Human Resources
Mary Telander
National Quality Assurance Manager
Pamela Edwards
Director of Division Affairs
Randy Lynn
Director of Quality Assurance
Richard Konzelman
Director Web Technologies
Selena Iheanachor
Director of Quality Assurance
Shawn Weiss
Associate Technical Director Forensic Identity
Steve Ho
Application Development Manager
Thomas Moore
Executive Director of Key Accounts
Tony Johnson
Compensation Manager
Trish Beck
Director Client Relations
Vicky Worth
Human Resource Manager / Training
Warren Eaton
MIS Manager
Wendy Weaks
Director HR
Yogee Vinayaka
Senior Business Analyst
Andrew Walton
Executive Vice President Strategic Planning /
Bill Meihlan
Executive Vice President Information Systems
Bobbi Croy
Vice President-IS Laboratory
Donald Horton
Vice President Public Policy and Advocacy
Marcia Eisenberg
Senior Vice President
Marianne Levandoski
Vice President, Strategic Sourcing and Procure
Scott Walton
Executive Vice President Strategic Planning
Tim Lietz
Vice President
Mattie Bailey
Manager Human Resources, Information Systems
Bob Dieter
Strategic Director Infrastructure Services
Brent Batte
Human Resources Manager
Cole Davis
Director, Information Technology Data Center a
Felicha Sitgraves
Human Resources Manager
Renee Freeland
Human Resources Manager
Joseph Hall
Human Resources Manager
Julia Thiel
Human Resources Manager
Abraham Jacob
Manager Information Technology Web Services
Wayne Lloyd
Director of Network and Communications Service
Leslie Oreskovich
Human Resources Manager
Natalie Pierce
Human Resources Director Information Systems
Tina Reyes
Human Resources Manager
Michael Barrus
Purchasing Manager
Beth Bell
Finance Manager
Richard Bryant
Vice President-Tax
Tina Culler
Auditor
Sharon Fargis
Auditor
Bobbie Gray
Finance Director Telecommunications
Karen Kavanaugh
DIANON Compliance Training Manager
Susan Ludwiczak
Purchasing Manager
Christina Washburn
Assistant Vice President-Tax
Crissy Young
Career Purchasing Manager / Br Manager
Bill Edwards
Vice President Information Technology Controll
Alexa Flynt
Information Systems/Information Technology Tec
Bill Bucher
Vice President Marketing Training and Support
Leslie Shelton
Director-Marketing
Bill Haas
Marketing Manager
Scot Fearnside
Manager Database Administration
John Gornto
Vice President-Human Resources
Lisa Starr
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Linda Woody
Vice President Human Resources
John Miller
Architect
Carrie Wiss
Senior Editor
Danny Ayers
Manager - Computer Operations & Systems
Amer Abu Alfa
Executive Medical Director of Gastrointestinal
Billy Catoe
Information Systems Strategic Director
Bonnie Gutch
Procurement Manager-Information Systems Hardwa
Amanda Hassler
Information Technology Department Manager
Lee Meyers
Information Technology Director, Mainframe Lab
Dave Pfeil
Vice President Informatics and Healthcare Tech
Ellen Staley
Quality Assurance Manager
David P King
Chairman/President/CEO
Andrew S Walton
Exec VP Esoteric Business
William B Hayes
Exec VP/CFO/Treasurer
James T Boyle Jr
Exec VP/COO
Joe Sinning
Phlebotomy Director
Sun Lim
Senior Marketing Executive
Danny McCormick
Financial Director-Corporate Managed Care
Karen McClure
Laboratory Database Technician
George Behm
Training
Ellen Gausewitz
Contracts Director-West
Sharon Nowell
Cloverleaf Analyst
Tajuana Everett
Project Administrator
Deep... Vijayathilakan
Manager Database Administration
Roger McFadden
Physician
Beverly Elswick
Laboratory Manager
Butch Juliano
Information Technology Network Support Services
Bob Demola
Senior Information Systems Technical Specialist
Robert Phillips
Area Director West
Stewart Gunn
General Laboratory Manager
Dorothy Funk
Medical and Laboratory Director
Jasper Becker
Information Technology Developer
Connie Patakas
Assistant Vice President Software Development
Jane Adams
Regional Director Human Resources
Florence Adu
Mcae
Karen Lowe
Information Systems Manager
Mike Bahr
Director Managed Care-Central South
Betsy Dawes
Rev Billing Analyst
Gerard McCann
Senior Edi Specialist
Charlie Gee
Senior Information Systems Technical Analyst
Mahmood Aijazi
Pathology-Anatomical/clinical
Pat Lamb
Regional Fac Manager
Cathi Mohundro
Corporate Contract Administrator
Tiana Ayotte
Vice President
Michelle Basaldu
Managed Care Executive
Shannon Rascoe
Admin Specialist Marketing
Liz Wilson McBane
Information Technology Risk Management, Security and Complia...
Chris Westover
Ehs Manager
Kim Dickinson
President
Chinh Luong
Programmer Analyst
Bill St. Pierre
Director Electronic Data Interchange EDI Delivery
Meeta Patnaik
Vice President Companion Diagnostics
John Rasinske
Manager Software Quality Assurance
Alan Dahl
Senior Systems Administrator
Angie Miller
Contract Manager
Tom Moore
Vice President Sales
Patricia Ramsell
SITE EHS Officer/Project Analyst
Christina Davidson
Manager Data Center Infrastructure
Stanley Wingfield
Key Account Executive
Dennis Petrilack
Ehs Regional Manager N E Division
Mary Cruse
Associate Director-Oncology Client Services
Christo... Petropoulos
Vice President
Kenneth Pennline
Vice President
Lori Hornsby
Branch Manager
Jill Crook
Finance Manager
Margarita Delgado
Environmental Manager
Brian Buesing
Associate Vice President Marketing and Business Development
Micah Parrish
Information Systems Specialist
Thomas Malone
Senior Programmer
Asia Selke
Vice President Sales
Donna Allen
Information Technology Logistics Center-Buyer
Penny Yarbro
Call Center Manager
Sean Carlin
Senior Information Technology Technical Specialist
Renee Tatum
Action Line Representative
Steven Wilson
Assistant Manager
Brian Bartel
Vice President Sales
Reid Weatherly
Director of Materials Control
Liz Beauford
Manager in the Technical Department
Tani Dehnert
Human Resources Executive
Jim Towle
Director of Release Management
Randy Murdock
Senior Sales Representative
Rob Manor
Vice President Sales
Jim Wilfahrt
Vice President of Operations
Dan Suter
Principal Consultancy
Paul Doran
Vice President Sales
Kirk McNeil
Human Resources Manager
Edith Holloman
Attorney
Steven Banks
Lab Tech
Sam Okane
Programmer Analyst
Vij... Narasimhamurthy
Lead Project Analyst/Engineer
Brad Carson
Manager Series Technical Support
Bruce Reaves
Lead Programmer Analyst/Engineer
Jc Martinez
Distribution Manager
Suzanne Shipley
Project Analyst
Colleague Shoji
Physician Dermatology
Adam Miller
Programmer/Analyst
Steven Anderson
Physician Oncology
Ajay Kumar
Lead Project Analyst/Engineer
Lorin Fetzer
Manager of Mobility, Planning, and Provisioning
Kim Beck
Benefit Specialist
Diane Mann
Billing Supervisor
Margaret Jordan
Senior Programmer Analyst
Jeremy Engel
Senior-Systems and Infrastructure Engineer
Betty Jean Clifton
Lead Project Analyst Engineer
Sara Steady
Database Administrator
Carrie Doss
Training Instructor, CBCS University
James Emmanuel
Information Technology Professional
Traci Jones
Human Resources Consultant
Kevin Robinson
Senior Programmer Analyst
Tonya Rhodes
Human Resources Executive
Scott Allen
Senior Pgm Analyst
Karen Granaudo
Senior Marketing Executive
Don Luu
Director of HIPAA
Kristen Jones
Lab Assistant
Thomas Stroddard
Key Account Executive
David Morgan
Vice President Oncology
Jenee Whitener
Real Estate Department
Craig Fedor
Standards Lead
Suzanne Applin
Specialty Development Executive
Pat Frele
Patient Finance Manager
Maura Macfarlane
Human Resources Director
Katie Kreidler
Key Account Executive
Ronnie Payne
Application Manager
Lorna Glase
Senior Lab Technician
Jess Wallis
LabCorp
Greg Hachmeister
Regional Manager-Iowa
John Johnson
Senior Microbiologist
Jamie Williams
Coporate Human Resources
Jam... Browning-Wright
Administrator Patient Accounting
Vikram L Jaswaney
Doctor
Linda Williams
Hospital Development Executive
Donna Carlton
Key Account Executive
Nathan Jennings
Network Engineer
Mike Poblocki
Not Sales Support
Watts Key
Review Officer
Cathy Odee
Human Resources Manager
Nakia Kelly
Lab Tech
James Waddell
Orthopedician
Ivis Lopez
Human Resources Specialist 954-342-4764
Kim Mack
Associate Vice President Human Resources
Mark Mathis
Project Manager
Linda Yarrington
Sales Agent/Compensation Administrator/System Administrator
Asha George
Pediatrician
Angela Torain
Developer
Cheryl Moosavi
Director Information Technology
Peter Gehret
Orthopedician
Jennifer Pettie
Senior Internal Auditor
Dave Ray
Management Information Systems
Judy White
Human Resources Manager
Debbie Johnson
EDI Billing Specialist
Derrick J Strelow
Human Resources Consultant
Janet Queen
Divisional Controller, Assistant Vice President
Brian Riggsbee
Financial Reporting Manager
Rajasekhar Adunuri
Senior Programmer Analyst
Carol Oliver
Purchasing
Pat Corcoran
Systems Programmer
Teresa Byrd
Database Professional
Roger Setzer
Lead Programmer Analyst/Engineer
Angela Jones
Cytology Supervisor
Jared Atkinson
Telecom Professional
Lynn Lackner
Quality Assurance Administrative Specialist
Becky Hilliard
Quality Assurance Auditor
Mahesh Nair
Vice President x0013 Financial Information Systems
Kevin O'Connell
Director of Regional Laboratory Operations
Hawazin Faruki
Vice President Clinical Development
Bob Hardaway
Materials Management/Purchasing Director
Jerry Depew
Compliance Officer
John Funk
Controller
Patricia Daniels
Sales Manager
Anetta Outlaw
Executive Assistant to Richard Sims
Sandra Harris
Marketing Director
Steve Satchwell
Senior Sales Executive
Jodi Chisam
Financial Controller
Lyudmila Charewycz
Manager Finance
Deon Louw
Product Manager
Jason McPherson
Business Development Manager
Edna Parker
Vice President National Director Quality Assurance
Julie Jaeger
Director, Corporate Operations
Paul Billings
Vice President and National Director Genetics and Genomics
David Rinke
EDI Specialist
Lascel Webley Jr
Corporate Compliance and Safety Auditor
Kevin Kline
Assistant Vice President National Logistics
Sandr... Van Der Vaart
General Counsel
Dena Balbach
Regional Account Executive
Ken J Pennline
Vice President Scientific Affairs/Global Lab Operations
Melissa Mizelle
Regional Account Executive
Andrew Conrad
Chief Science Officer
Antonio Torres
Technical Supervisor BMET Biorepository
Katie McGee
Information Technology/Internet Support
Kathlee... Speelhoffer
Speciality Development Executive-Wellness
Mike Atridge
Regional Director
Jimmy Antony
Oracle Fusion Middleware Specialist
David Johnston
Global Head, Clinical Trials/Vice-President
Tim Grooman
Information Technology/Internet Support
Satish Jha
Senior Information Technology Technical Specialist
James Hesskamp
Information Technology Client Interface Specialist
Thomas Boyer
Divisional Financial Controller
Betty Lane
Safety Manager
Becky Costner
Edi Information Systems Project Manager
Kara Booth
Information Technology Director
Funke Nassar
Quality Assurance Auditor
Amrish Patel
Senior Information Technology Technical Specialist
Ken Middleton
Information Technology-Specialty Business
Bernie Clark
Marketing Director
Terry Wilkinson
Information Technology Manager Vendor Connectivity
Gilbert Barriga
Information Technology Support Services Manager
Kyle Farquhar
Associate Vice President and Technical Director
Shawn Smith
Management Information Systems Director
Joseph Zang
Vice President Management Information Systems
Darrell Williams
Information Technology Support Services Supervisor
Sherri Glover
Regional Controller
Kerry Pope
Senior Interface Analyst
Beverley Moody
Safety Manager
Beverly Tysinger
Information Technology Manager
Stacy Masters
Treasury Analyst
Dottie Keene
Client Interactions Information Technology Manager
Brian Norvell
Senior Technologist
Larry Brown
Information Technology Manager
Linda Boller
Senior Marketing Executive-Florida East Division
Wayne Oshima
Information Technology Manager - Business Analysts
Uwe Heine
Associate Vice President Technical Director Dna Identificati...
Peter Meyer
Associate Vice President Systems Development
Jim Wyatt
Manager of Informatics
Denice Adkins
Quality Assurance Analyst
Ruth P Koester
Director-DNA Identification Testing Division
Dawn Fox
Information Technology Manager
Keith Brotzman
Branch Manager
Audrey Ellis
Branch Manager
Barry Dawson
Information Technology Project Manager
Dale Phipps
Audit and Compliance
Larry Huff
Business Development Director
Dave King
Directing Chairman
Bryan Butt
Project Analyst-Genetic Identity Testing
Bill Lippard
Database Administrator
Jeff Boswell
Senior Systems Engineer
Alicia Carter
Pathologist and Medical Director
David Milam
Sales Executive
Wayne Stepalavich
Supervisor of Business Intelligence Development
Deva... Krishnamoorthi
Assistant Vice President Information Technology-Enterprise A...
Mark Schroeder
Vice President of Supply Chain Operations
Ted Holland
Director Information Technology Strategy
Gary Aherron
Director of Corporate Real Estate
Pu Fung
Lab Manager
Sadhis... Kunnamareddi
Manager Information Technology
Khadija Sengupta
Manager Data Management
Laurie Lideen
Key Account Executive
Harley Brookshire
Information Systems Technical Specialist
Peter Ventola
Director Information Technology Application Development
Carl Jack
Director Information Technology
Hacene Mekerri
Global Director Data Management
Jim Worth
Vice President Product Management Business Analysis and Fiel...
Brian Choe
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure and Operations
James Wyatt
Manager Information Technology Informatics-ETL Hyperion Nete...
Jeffrey Hasan
Enterprise Solutions Architect and Associate Director
Cathy Proffitt
Director of Strategic Sourcing and Procurement
Robert Jensen
Manager Information Technology Support Services
Chris Capes
Data Services
Dwayne Winston
Information Technology Director
Ken Ferguson
Network Manager
Stephen Ho
Vice President Information Technology
Diana Smith
Data Services Manager
David Bowen
Project Manager Information Systems
Emily Hackney
Telecom Finance Manager
Terolyn Dean
Senior Programmer Analyst
Daniel Hudson
Project Manager
Kasey Carter
Human Resources assistance
Alicea Pohler
Project Manager Esoterix Clinical Trials Services
Thomas Littleton
Manager Business Operations Sales Support
Michele Hunter
Administrative Assistant
Kim Foster
Senior H/R Specialist
Godfrey Duru
Quality Assurance Compliance and Safety Manager
Faduma Ali
Quality Assurance Analyst
Dennis Wierck
Senior Human Resources Consultant
Kim Shalewitz
Assistant Vice President-Corporate Treasury
Tammy Bak
Payroll
Gail Mock
FIS Analyst-EDI
Angie Nesbit
Information Technology Manager
Donna Purgatore
Principal
Doreen Dath
Payroll
Kristof Maes
Account Manager
George Meister
Director Information Technology Business Analysis
Scott Duncan
Senior Project Manager
Darren Shalewitz
Assistant Vice President-Finance
Lynda Wolfe
Director Information Technology
Bryant Jackson
Information Systems Manager Application Support
Greg Clay
Manager Programming
Jean Pittman
Branch Manager
Steve Anderson
Vice President
Robert Nelson
Vice President
Rob Bardsley
Information Technology Manager
Andrea Eastman
Program Manager
Rachel Byrd
Lead BA
Larenda Johnson
Human Resources Manager
Dale Mitchell
Lab Manager
Craig Watson
Board of Director Member
Jodi Schubel
Lead Java Developer
Lora Jackson
Information Systems Director
Nancy Franklin
Operations Manager-Alliances
Dale Chrismon
Information Technology Director
Samuel Eberts
Vice President General Counsel
Kimberly Valyan
Lab Manager
Brent Simpson
Information Technology Manager
Harmeet Singh
Information Technology Manager
Ray Gegen
Lab Manager
Julie Hughes
President
Brent A. Batte
Human Resources Manager
Chris Russell
Director of Information Systems
Leslie Ayres
Information Technology
Denise Quirk
Sales Coordinator
Robert Bearden
Vice President for Finance
James Meyers
Prin
Neil Spalding
Corporate Credit Officer
Kim Statum
Information Systems Manager
Nancy Hughes
General Manager
Steve Clayton
Vice President and Chief Operating Officer
Traci Butler
Vice President
Bing Huang
Amer Soc of Human Genetics
Sue Doran
Administrator/Director
David Dulong
Vice President-Infrastructure, Operations, and Security
Mark Cook
Lab Director
Lenny Monsour
Vice President, Sales-Southeast Division, LabCorp
William Bill Bucher
Vice President, Marketing and Business Development at LabCor...
David Smith
Vice President-Financial Planning and Analysis
Evan Smith
Director of Compensation
Norman Crowe
Lab Director
Prashant Gupta
Solutions Architect
Tory Blakemore
Human Resources Manager
Ravi Singh
Lead, Master Data Management and Data Governance
Mitzi Cashion
Key Account Executive
Eric Lindblom
Vice President of Esoteric Businesses
Renee Maillard
Information Technology Security Analyst
Steven Miller
Human Resources Executive
Juliane Turner
Technician
Dhaneep Raghavan
MDM Architect
Jonathan Long
Manager Virtual Systems
Karen Harris
Technology Director
Rhonda Weiss
Sourcing and Procurement Manager
Brandon Slezak
Applications Architect
Holly Damasco
Project Manager Associate
Tammy Karnes
Vice President Pricing and Reimbursement
Brian Grajzar
National Account Executive
Gennifer Sabo
EDI Manager
Mike Alvarez
Dallas PSC Manager
Michael Schooley
Area Director
Elaine Charles
General Manager
Lori Cobb
Tax Analyst
Tracye Logan
Project Analyst
Deanna Matlock
Quality Assurance Analyst
Kit Mahoney
Managed Care Executive
Billie Hunt
Mcae
Clarence Williams
Courier Dispatcher Ii
Rhonda Blair
Divisional Leasing Manager
Renea Jones
Corporate Sourcing and Procurement
Jan Imbordino
Managed Care Executive
Piyush Jain
Senior Information Systems Technical Specialist
Eric Hoffmann
Team Leader
Adrianne Overbay
Regional Manager of Business Development
Susan Humble
Edi Webservices Program Manager
Heidi Watson
Director Billing ca
Tracey Darke
Human Resources
Weldon Moore
Report Development-Actuate
Linda Tawney
Hrim Analyst
Tami Murphy
Regional Sales Manager
Matt Ruta
Key Account Executive
Patricia Carroll
Senior Marketing Executive
Shelby Neri
Rmbd-Labcorp
Amelia Watkins
Lab Assistant
Rachel Rosengard
Edi Information Systems Project Manager
Adam Feinstein
SVP Corporate Development/Strategic Planning

Additional Info and Employees

laboratory testing and services

Name
Title

David P. King
Chairman at LabCorp

Don M. Hardison
EVP and COO at LabCorp

labcorp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the labcorp.com emails we have.

f***@labcorp.com
p***@labcorp.com
e***@labcorp.com

r***@labcorp.com
l***@labcorp.com

a***@labcorp.com
m***@labcorp.com
k***@labcorp.com

h***@labcorp.com

j***@labcorp.com
t***@labcorp.com
d***@labcorp.com

c***@labcorp.com
s***@labcorp.com

Find emails for Laboratory Corporation of America - Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.