Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Thompson Coburn

429,593

1 Us Bank Plz Saint Louis, MO 63101-1612
http://www.thompsoncoburn.com

Technologies: Thompson Coburn is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 241 unverified employees.

Social Media: Thompson Coburn has 43 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Thompson Coburn.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Allen J. Qagel
Partner
Frank Buckley
Managing Partner
Joel Haber
Managing Partner
Marjorie Krumholz
Managing Partner
Tom Minogue
Managing Partner
Joseph Groeller
Accounting Manager
Jennifer Barton
Human Resources Manager
Anne Schufter
Business Development Manager
Cheri Meier
Purchasing Manager
Thomas Minogue
Chairman
Larry Schulte
Director of Office Operations
Mike Sulin
Infrastructure Manager
Francis Buckley
Partner
Michael Minton
Partner
Raymond Massey
Partner
Thomas Polcyn
Partner
Victor Des Laurier
Partner
Stacey Shue
Paralegal Manager
Christophe... Moreland
Information Technology Site Manager
Rebecca Bailey
Human Resources Assistant
Freder... Richards Iii
Partner, Counsel
Anne Schuster
Chief Marketing Officer
Samantha Frankie
Professional Development and Legal Recruiting Manager
Dawn Sheridan
Training Manager
Andrea Conley
Director of Professional Recruiting Development and Diversit...
Mark Bossi
Partner, Financial Restructuring Group
Jean Patton
Facilities Coordinator
Lesley Magnabosco
Lobbyist
Thomas Corbett
Chair Private Client Practice Area
Tom Bennett
Manager of Information Technology
Tabitha Davisson
Attorney
Mike Sullin
Infrastructure Manager
Matthew Bober
Attorney
Mark Kaltenrieder
Chair Pro Bono Committee
James Gunn
Partner Management Committee
Lauren Bruning
Attorney
Raphael Johnson
System Engineer
Charles Adamson
Attorney
Donna Barratt
Attorney
Terry Flynn
Benefits Manager
Jennifer Price
Partner
Sara Chamberlain
Attorney
Lisa Holmes
Network Technician
Allison Graves
Attorney
Laura Corcoran
Attorney
Robert Sullivan
Professional Engineer
Christine Edwards
Legal Recruiting Secretary
Penelope Warford
Legal Secretary
Kimberly Bousquet
Attorney
Stephen D'Aunoy
Attorney
Jason Ornduff
Attorney
Lacey Searfoss
Attorney
Karen Jones
Associate
Alison Spence
Attorney
Anita Bryant
Associate
Catharine Jones
Fourth Year Associate
Allison Manger
Associate
Jason Morrow
Office Manager
Michael Cole
Litigation Support Manager
Jill Fleming
Associate
William Holtz
Fourth Year Associate
Rachel Campbell
Staff Accountant
Joyce Pratt
Fifth Year Associate
Jacqueline Wallach
Litigation Support Specialist
Dave Gilbert
Engineer
Kathy Wisniewski
Partner
Barry L Fischer
Partner
Robert Bratt
Systems Analyst
Pam Miller
Fourth Year Associate
Clinton P Hansen
Associate
Karen Creel
Marketing Manager
Stacey Cray
Legal Recruiting Secretary
Daniel Orlowsky
Associate
Brian Reinhold
Third Year Associate
Ross Linzer
Fourth Year Associate
Tiffany Schwartz
Fourth Year Associate
Lauren Wherley
Associate
Celeste Vossmeyer
Counsel
A Jay Goldstein
Partner
Paul Dalziel
Practice Area Information Systems Manager
Jack L Parrino
Partner
Donald Dorwart
Co Chair Corporate and Securities Practice Area
Miriam Parrish
Litigation Support
Mike Choi
Manager of Client Technology Services
Dara Popeneiers
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Alicia Jones
Information Technology
Christopher S ... Bond
Partner
Mr. Duffy Duffy
Partner In the Business Litigation Practice Area of the Firm...
Jan Gettys
Benefits Coordinator
Catherine Schroeder
Partner
Robert N. Kamensky
Partner
Max McCombs
Senior Advisor-Envoirnmental Health and Safety
Angela Schaefer
Director Human Resources
Brian Blinstrup
Facilities/Records Manager
Jan Paul Miller
Attorney Partner
Patrici... Sachtlenben
Paralegal
Linda L Shapiro
Vice Chair Government Contracts Practice Area
Jason Schwent
Partner
Timothy Binetti
Associate
James L Oakley
Associate
Warren Dean
Partner Management Committee
Jason S Ornduff
Partner
Georgia Lou... Demeros
Partner
Victor ... Des Laurier
Partner
Lauren Newman
Partner
Christina Berish
Associate
Susan M Lorenc
Associate
Patrick J Cullerton
Partner
Kathleen E Kraft
Associate
Robert A Lucas
Associate
Bernard Citron
Partner
Todd A Rowden
Partner
Alfred Trevino
Network Technican
Jarrod H Sharp
Counsel
Gayle Smith
Associate, Partner
Orisia K Gammell
Associate
Linda Miller
Receptionist
Timothy Noelker
Partner
J David Duffy
Partner
David M Rownd
Partner
Walter D Cupkovic
Partner
Leron Buford
Technical Lead
Stephen Higgins
Partner
Michael L Nepple
Partner
Rhonda C Thomas
Partner
Allen Allred
Co Chair Healthcare Practice Area
Sharon B Rosenberg
Partner
Arthur B Sternberg
Partner
Paul T Sonderegger
Partner
Clyde L Smith
Partner
Anthony Anderson
Partner
Lane Goddard
Systems Analyst
Lisa Vahle
Lead Payroll Specialist
Lisa Smith
Litigation Technology Specialist
Michael Parks
Partner
Tina Mullenix
Conference Center Supervisor
Glen T Keysor
Partner
Paul Atkinson
Proposal Manager
Reu... Garrett Charles
Attorney
Patty Brokaw
Manager-Secretarial Services
Anthony Blum
Associate Attorney
Debbie Bargiel
Librarian
Thomas Alvey
Partner In Charge
Jill Frederking
Supervisor Trial and Presentation Support Services
Robert F Rabin
Partner
Jennifer Spector
Electronic Services Librarian
Marjorie F Krumholz
Partner/Vice-Chair, Transportation Practice
Francis ... Buckley Jr
Partner
Melissa Duffey
CRM Specialist
Sarah M Hasan
Associate
Matthew R Buesching
Partner
Matthew A Braunel
Partner
Michael E Ross
Partner
Thomas Sean McGowan
Partner
G Kent Woodman
Partner
Leigh Sveta... Gutting
Partner
Milada Goturi
Partner
Anita B Mauro
Associate
Jill Viox
Human Resources Assistant
Edward J Gill Jr
Partner
Michele C Kloeppel
Partner
Michael C Jurasek
Partner
Dawn Buehrer
Training Specialist
Terri Blunt
Help Desk Technician
Debbie Abernathy
Billing and Collections Manager
Jane Sutter Starke
Partner
J Jeffrey Craven
Partner
Charles D Mangum
Counsel
Linda Wernle
Senior Quality Assurance Analyst
John R Musgrave
Vice Chair Management Committee
Michelle Martin
Lateral Attorney and Staff Recruiting Coordinator
Teresa Polino
Partner
Laura Fine
Quality Assurance/Helpdesk Supervisor
Michael Lane
Associate
Ted Broyles
Software Architect
Marla Slecka
Special Events
Angela York
Conference Facilities Manager
Christine Dickenson
Documentation Specialist
Carol Vosecky
Data Processing Executive
Paula James
Quality Assurance Analyst
Donald Rector
Litigation Systems Analyst
Mary Kay Jung
Director Library Services
Candace Johnson
Help Desk Analyst
Mary Coleman
Training Specialist
Ross E Rochat
Associate
David Johnson
Software Architect
Pamela Taylor
Training Specialist
Gary L Plotnick
Partner
Fawn Duve
Administrative Secretary
W. Stanley Walch
Partner
Joyce Harr... Hennessy
Attorney
David A Warfield
Partner
Bethany A Bruno
Associate
Dean Germain
Technical Support Supervisor
Daniel C Shapiro
Partner
Alicia Gentry
Training Services Manager
Shane Taylor
Technical Specialist
Nicholas Strothmann
Business Analyst
Joe Groeller
Accounting Manager
Frederick Strasheim
Attorney
Patricia Barbachem
Office Manager
Christoph... Hitzemann
Associate
Jessica M Schramm
Associate
Mary Bonacorsi
COO/President/GM
J. Eckenrode
Senior Partner
Duane Lassiter
Site Manager
Ted Perryman
President
Mary Halleman
Chief Financial Officer
Laura Makowski
Marketing Manager
Charlotte Osborn-Bensaada
Librarian
Haley Akins
Senior Manager/Govt Affairs
Thomas Anderson
Partner
Mike Bartolacci
Partner
Jennifer Baumann
Counsel
Henry Bettendorf
Partner
Mark Beatty
Associate
Joshua Bergmann
Associate
Elizabeth Blackwell
Partner
Hadi Al-Shathir
Associate
Fred Arnold
Senior Counsel
Jonathan Benner
Partner
Douglas Baron
Partner

thompsoncoburn.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the thompsoncoburn.com emails we have.

c***@thompsoncoburn.com
r***@thompsoncoburn.com
s***@thompsoncoburn.com

j***@thompsoncoburn.com

l***@thompsoncoburn.com

d***@thompsoncoburn.com

m***@thompsoncoburn.com

Find emails for Thompson Coburn executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.