Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Intel Corp.


Company Description: Creating and extending computing technology to connect and enrich the lives of every person on Earth--that's our vision, is it yours? We are changing the world at Intel. Through our technical...

Intel Corp. was founded in 1968

2200 Mission College Blvd Santa Clara, CA 95054-1549
(408) 765-8080

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Intel Corp. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 1000 unverified employees.

Social Media: Intel Corp. has 689,728 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Intel Corp..

Analytics Technology

Facebook Domain Insights
Facebook Domain Insights provides website owners with metrics about their website.

Social Media

Shopping Engines

Shopzilla operates several shopping web sites, with features such as a price comparison service

CMS Technology

Adobe CQ
Adobe CQ is the foundation of the Adobe Experience Manager solution. It provides digital marketers with easy-to-use, web-based applications for creating, managing and delivering personalized online experiences.

Widgets Technology

Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

John E. Landau
VP - Marketing
Howard G. Bubb
Chief Executive Officer
Robert Elliott
VP - Data Processing
Shantanu Gupta
Richard Bowles
General Manager
Jeff Selvala
Gail Dundas
Tom Lombardi
General Manager
John H. F. Miner
VP & President
Paul S. Otellini
CEO & President
Craig R. Barrett
Chairman of the Board
John N. Johnson
VP - Finance & Enterprise Services & Director - Information Technology Customer Service
Steve Wernli
Sr. Systems Programmer
Bill Richardson
Manager - Administration
Chandrasekhar Sudi Reddy
Database Admin or Database Administrator or An
Alejandro Cortes
Service Line Manager
Debra Kerschen
Manager Customer Support Americas
Jason Huntley
Service Desk Line Manager
Shannon Morante
Service Desk Manager
Al Fazio
Director of Memory Technology Development
Ali Farhang
Test Chip Technology Development Manager
Bill McAuliffe
Assistant Director Mobile Platform Architectur
Bob Sankman
Package Pathfinding Manager, Assembly Test Tec
Chandra Mouli
Director of Fab Automation Architecture for Lo
Christina Qiao
Market Development Manager
Christopher Croteau
Market Development Director
Christopher Richard
Director Management and Leadership Development
David Galbraith
CRM Development Manager
Dejan Kusalovic
Market Development Manager
Doreen Rivera-Ulibarri
Intel Learning and Development Director
Eric Townsend
Market Development Manager
George Hwang
CAD Development Manager
Ian Young
Director of Advanced Circuits and Technology A
Michael Hunt
Orgizational Development Manager
Peng Bai
Director Derivative Logic Technology Developme
Ramin Neshati
Manager of Technology Development
Ron Parker
Market Development Manager
Shaheen Dayal
Area Manager of Fab Capital Equipment Developm
Vikas Sharma
Wafer Test Manager Sort Test Technology Develo
Brian Clausen
Database Manager, Legal Application Developmen
Hannes Schwaderer
Germany CEO
Hosam Haggag
Special Projects Manager and Research Analyst,
Howard Bubb
Petros Maniatis
Board Member
Adrian Grigoras
Senior Design Engineer
Ajay Garg
Manager BD
Alan Gonsalves
company Manager
Alan Stainer
Infrastructure Manager
Alessandro Rugge
Senior Yield Engineer
Alex Russell
Strategic Supplier Manager
Allison Davis
Product Manager
Anand Ramalingam
Senior Firmware Engineer
Anand Srivatsa
Technology Initiatives Manager
Andrea De Lugnani
Treasury Director
Andrew Dumont
Senior Process Engineer
Andrew Taylor
Director Intel Fellows Office
Aneet Chopra
Sr Product Manager & Wharton MBA Candidate
Anil Sama
Digital Design Manager Wireless Data Networkin
Anjan Ghosh
Director for Corporate Affairs
Anjaneya Chagam
Senior Staff Engineer
Anthony Ciarochi
Senior Design Engineer
Arup Gupta
Director-Wireless Platform Technology
Ashwani Oberai
Senior Component Design Engineer
Assaf Eldan
Validation Manager at LAN Access Division
Atul Bhargava
Malaysia Managing Director
Atul Bengeri
Industry Manager for Digital Health
Audrey Dima
Senior Design Engineer
Aziz Safa
Director, Factory Automation Assembly and Test
Bala Joshi
Senior Director
Balint Fleischer
Director of Storage Architecture and Planning
Benjamin Foss
Director Assistive Technologies
Benjamin Shamansky
Senior Design Engineer
Benson Inkley
Senior Power and Thermal Engineer
Bertrand Kong
Senior Design Engineer
Bettina Davis
Senior Training Manager
Bill Crider
senior project manager
Bill Scott
Test Q and A Manager
Blair Aakre
Senior Design Engineer
Blaine Monson
Senior Design Engineer
Bob Wickersham
Senior Design Engineer
Borys Senyk
Circuit Technology Manager
Brad Larson
Senior Design Engineer
Bradley Urban
Senior Thermal Engineer
Brenda Lynch
Manager of Technology
Brenda Miller
Server Engagement Manager
Brett Grossman
Technologist and Senior Staff Engineer
Brian Katz
Supplier Business Manager
Bronson Webb
Product Manager
Bryan Curnutt
General Controls Manager
Bryan Madden
Manager BD
Carla Caesar
Technical Documentation and Training Manager
Carlo Subido
Philippines Business Solutions Manager
Carl-Daniel Norenberg
Public Sector Manager
Carlos Contreras
Education Manager
Carole Edwards
Supply Chain Capability Manager
Casey Winkel
Senior Design Engineer
Charles Weaver
Senior Voice Systems Engineer
Charlotte Harris
Capital Capacity Manager
Cheng Peng
Manager, Technology Enabling
Chin Park
Senior Design Engineer
Chetan Patel
Senior Design Engineer
Chris Beserra
Senior Design Engineer
Chris Yeager
Industrial Engineer Manager
Christian Kwon
Senior Materials Engineer
Christian Ganz
Senior Business Develoment Manager
Christina Schoenhals
Strategic Sourcing Manager
Christine Boles
PMO Director
Christine Vermes
Corporate Brand Director
Christine Myhre
Business Process Manager
Christopher Sagan
Manager BD
Christos Georgiopoulos
General Manager Developer Relations Division
Chuan Hu
Senior Electrical Engineer
Cindy Wittrock
Senior Design Engineer
Claire Pirtle
Manager, Greater Americas Project Management O
Claire Vishik
Regulations Manager
Clark Haass
Manager BD
Claudia Lytle
Creativity Skills Training Manager
Cory-Paul Allen
Senior Design Engineer
Cynthia Crowder
Global Merchandise Manager
Cyril Kleczewski
Senior Design Automation Engineer
Dale Dean
3PL Logistics Commodity Manager
Dan Huynh
Senior Thermal Architecture Engineer
Daniel Kingsley
Senior Design Engineer
Darren Crews
Senior Design Engineer
Daryl Kilbourne
Network Product Manager
Dave Carver
Storage Product Line Manager
Dave Christ
Data Center Manager for FM 1 5 7
Dave Ogden
Product Development Manager Value and Mainstre
Dave Tran
Design Manager at Intel
Dave Wheat
Manager BD
David Brockmyer
Manager, California Region Data Centers
David Brown
General Manager
David Chung
Senior Display Manager
David Ploudre
Division Planning Manager
David Shaieb
Project Manager IT/Finance
Dawn Addonizio
Senior Environmental Engineer
Debbie Olson
Senior Project Manager/Application Developer
Deepak Sahay
Senior Test Engineer
Denise Latscha
P and E Wing Executive Director
Dennis Eck
Folsom Data Center Manager
Dennis Louie
Senior Staff Component Design Engineer
Diana Gowen
isv relationship Manager
Diane Hwang
Training Implementation Manager
Dinesh Devendra
Don Harbert
Don Soltis
Senior Principal Engineer
Dong-Ho Han
Senior Package Engineer
Drew Kranak
Senior Sw Engineer
Ed Dylag
Ims Segment Manager
Ellen Recko
Training Coordinator
Eric Messenger
Market Intelligence Manager
Esteban Galuzzi
General Manager for the Southern Cone Region
Fengxiang Cai
Senior IC Designer
Ferhad Patel
Regional Business Manager
Francis Sotto
Strategic Material Manager
Gadi Singer
General Manager of SoC Enabling Group
Ganesh Vanamu
Senior Process Engineer
Gang Yuan
Senior Staff Engineer
Gary Gilardi
Integration Engineer Manager
Gary Kirtley
EDS Alliance Director
Gary Niekerk
Senior Manager Corporate Responsibility
George Burgesser
Senior Design Engineer
George Thangadurai
Director of Strategic Planning of Mobile Divis
Gil Afriat
Senior Analog IC Design Engineer
Gopal Mundada
Senior Design Engineer
Greg Matthews
Systems Engineer, Senior memeber of the team
Greg Owen
Senior Design Engineer
Greg Serochi
Senior Design Engineer
Hemant Dhulla
General Manager
Henry Schaechterle
Senior Design Engineer
Hongjiang Song
Senior Design Engineer
Ilyas Ahmed
Senior CAD Manager, Chipset Group
Imad Sousou
Director of Open Source Technology Center at I
Ingrid Shi
Human Resources Business Manager
Ioana Badea
Market Insights Manager
Isaura Gaeta
Technology Integration Manager
Jackie Schmidt
Womens Initiative Manager
Jacqueline Wood
Senior Chemical Engineer
Jacquelyn Pawela-Crew
QMS Manager
Jagannath Keshava
Engineering Director
James Baker
Senior Design Engineer
James Akiyama
Senior Design Engineer
James Wuerfel
Optimization Program Coordinator
Janet Craycroft
Deputy Director of Litigation
Janette Ohalloran
Strategic Planning Manager
Jasmin Ajanovic
Senior Principal Engineer Digital Enterprise
Jason Andrews
SSG-Developer Relations Manager
Jason Waxman
General Manager High Density Servers
Jay Hildebrand
Senior Design Engineer
Jeanett Hove Tennefoss
Franchise Concept Manager
Jeff Barrett
Jeff Haa
Supplier Manager It Strategic Procurement
Jeff Kilford
PC Vista Manager
Jeff Loyer
Senior Design Engineer
Jeff Pihlman
Senior Design Engineer
Jeffrey Cohen
Director of Validation
Jennie Santiago
Executive Briefing Center Manager
Jennifer Allis
commodity Manager
Jennifer Donnelly
Strategic Sourcing Manager
Jennifer Hester
Senior Component Design Engineer
Jerone Jacques English
Director of eDiscovery
Jerry Bautista
Director Technology and MKTIN
Jesse Matanane
Senior Design Engineer
Jesse Borja
Senior Design Engineer
Jessica Song
Senior PROCESS Engineer
Jian Bao
Senior Design Engineer
Jim Cameron
ECM Manager
Jim Fister
Manager Technical Strategist for Digital Enter
Jim Irvine
Senior Design Engineer
Jim Johnson
General Manager Platform Networking Group
Jim Scully
Network Planning and Quality Manager
Joan Tafoya
Senior Staff Engineer
Jody Filkins
Global EAIA Manager
Joe Nardone
General Manager of Wimax Solutions Group
Joel Atkinson
Senior Design Engineer
John Morrissey
Design and Modeling Manager
John Thomas
Director Strategic Palnning
John Walcott
Manager, Network Capabilities Voice and Data
Johnny Waterschoot
Corporate Events Manager
Jon Bork
Engineer Director
Jonathan Williams
Manager, Government Affairs
Joni Hansen
PSMT/IHS Procurement Manager
Jorge Vendrell
Senior Design Engineer
Kamal Koshy
Senior Staff Design Engineer
Kamran Etemad
Director of Technology Standards
Karen Mayer
Director of Worldwide Community Solutions
Karen Urwin
Travel and Expense Manager
Karla Blanco
Manager of Corporate Relations
Kathleen Malone
Global Media Director
Kathleen Gillam
Project Manager Human Resources-IU / ILD
Kc Rich
Web Content Manager
Kelly Schmitt
Systems Manager
Kelly Stinson
IT manager
Kemal Aygun
HSIO Core Competency Manager
Ken Deng
Mobile Product Manager
Ken Tallo
Director of External IP and Technology Licensi
Kent Ramesbottom
Strategic Relations Manager
Kevin Crow
Network Supplier Manager
Kevin Johnson
Director, Telecom, Network and Media Service P
Knut Grimsrud
Director Storage Architecture SSD
Kranti Singh
Manager BD
Kristof Sehmke
Communication Manager
Kurt Bingham
Senior Design Engineer
larren olson
Director of Materials Business Solutions
Laszlo Moldovan
Senior CAD Engineer
Laura Bain
Giving Campaign Manager
Leonel Arana
Technology Development Manager
Liem Co
Senior Design Engineer
Lisa Arpajian
Office Manager
Lisa Graff
General Manager of Server Platform Management
Lisa Mecham
Worldwide Support Engineer Manager
Lloyd Mehr
Louisa Louie
Lukas Forney
Commodity Manager
Luke Tranlong
Senior Design Engineer
Mammen Jacob
Senior Vlsi Design Engineer at Intel
Manav Subodh
Higher Ed Manager
Manisa Mohanty
Senior Design Engineer at Intel
Manish Sharma
Senior Automation Engineer
Manny Vara
Technology Evangelism Director
Marc Menschenfreund
Director Ultra Mobility Group
Marcel Saraiva
Server Product Manager
Marcin Hejka
Marco Demartino
Director of Engineering
Marcos Garciaacosta
Business Alliance Manager
Margie Humphrey
S302 Manager
Marina Laurette
AE & Quality Assurance Manager
Mario Paniccia
Director Photonics Technology
Mark Bohr
Senior Fellow and Director of Process Architec
Mark Chakravorti
Senior Staff RF/ANALOG CAD Engineer
Mark Doran
Senior Principal Engineer
Mark Gray
Senior Design Engineer
Martin Thomas
Outsourcing Commodity Manager
Marty Sedler
Global Utilities Director
Mary Doyle
Director Corporate Platform Office
Masumi Ishikawa
Digital Health Policy and Standards Manager
Matt Maidment
Senior CAD Engineer
Mayuli Lamm
Localization Manager
Megan Stowe
Global Sourcing Manager
Michael Aaron
Sox Project Coordinator/Information Se
Michael Barshay
Circuit Design Manager-Israel
Michael Carboni
Manager Storage Product Line Management
Michael La Tondre
Director of RDRAM Platform Deployment
Michael Mattson
Senior Design Engineer
Michael Mirmak
Director - Membership
Mike Janes
Director of Information Technology Engineering
Mike Tobin
Director of Product Development
Moenes Iskarous
Advanced Server Development Manager and Staff
Mohammad Rasheed
Senior Design Engineer
Ms. Kenney
Director, Global Education Segment
Nahar Laila
Senior Validation Engineer
Nancy Stuart
Nancy Sumrall
IAPC Initiative Manager
Navid Shahriari
Director of STTD
Neil Tunmore
Director HR
Ngoc Viet Hoang
Senior Design Engineer
Ngoc Hoang
Senior Design Engineer
Ninette Vaz
Senior Manager
Ofri Wechsler
Intel Fellow Mobility Group Director Mobility
Olubunmi Ekundare
Education Manager
Ora Goldenberg
Senior Manager
Oscar Do
Senior Equipment Engineer
Otto Chow
Consultant Manager
Pam Kransdorf
Senior Test Engineer
Paola Moretto
Customer Engagement Manager
Parthy Chetty
Regional Education Manager
Patrick Carey
Senior Design Engineer
Patrick Feng
Senior Design Engineer
Patrick James
Senior Design Engineer
Patrick Walsh
Manager BD
Patrick Tsui
Engineer Manager
Paul Budhai
Manager Data Center
Pedro Cerecer
Telecom Sector Manager
Philip Cronin
General Manager
Philippe Auzas
Manager of Technology
Pinder Matharu
Supervising Manager
Pouya Taaghol
System Architecture Director
Prabhat Gupta
Director Architecture and Planning
Pradipto Mukherjee
Manager Global DESIGN AUTOMATION intel
Pranav Kalavade
Senior Staff Engineer
Praveen Venkataraman
Sr. Project Manager
Puneet Singh
Design Manager
Qikai Chen
Senior Design Engineer at Intel
Rabiul Islam
Senior Staff Design Engineer
Rahul Goyal
Director, EDA Business
Raj Sambandam
CAD Manager
Raj Varada
Senior Staff DESIGN Engineer
Ranadeep Dutta
Senior Staff Engineer
Ramesh Subramaniam
Various Positions
Raquel Manzanillo
Supplier Manager
Rathish Jayabharathi
Senior Staff Engineer
Reginald Nora
Design Manager
Rex Waldrop
Senior ISD Instructional Designer
Rich Frankenberg
Senior Design Engineer
Richard Altmaier
Director of XML Engineering
Richard Avery
Senior Design Engineer
Richard Curran
European SAP Relationship Manager
Robert Evans
Client Scale Enabling Manager
Robert Iwanow
Senior TD Process Engineer
Robert Klein
mkt Manager
Robert Shambarger
Project Manager-Enterprise Data Warehousing
Robin Martin
General Manager
Roby Dodd
Senior Design Engineer
Roger Campana
Senior Design Engineer
Roger Vanderplaats
Technology Integration Manager
Rois Cordova
Senior System Engineer
Ronald Beane
Senior Design Engineer
Ronen Kronfeld
RFIC Design Manager
Ronit Laufer
NW HW Strategic sourcing Manager
Ross Gilroy
Bisa Manager
Ross Owen
Local OEM Partner Manager
Russ Hampsten
Senior Design Engineer
Sally Wellsandt
T Sustainability Green Manager at Intel
Sam Ye
Senior Design Engineer
Sameer Desai
Senior Component Design Engineer
Satish Acharya
Senior Design Engineer
Scott Fortmann
Director Global Staffing
Scott Gerwig
ESA Manager
Scott Jackson
Senior Design Engineer
Scott Mordue
Strategic Relationship Manager
Scott Holman
Director HR
Scott Uthe
x-Site PDDC Manager
Sean O'Sullivan
Global Indirect Procurement Strategic Sourcing
Shahram Salamian
DV Manager
Shalini Singh
Product Manager
Shaun Immeker
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Shea Rodriguez
Supplier Manager
Shelly Esque
Director - Public Affairs
Sherry Boger
Fab Director
Shilo Neilsen
Senior Design Engineer
Simon Barrett
Supply Chain Strategy Manager
Simon Holland
Senior Technical Director
Snehal Jariwala
Mixed Signal Design Manager
Sridhar Tirumalai
Senior Analog Design Engineer
Stefan Rusu
Senior Principal Engineer
Stephen Brandt
Manager - Advertising
Stephen Junkins
Senior Design Engineer
Stephen Seall
Senior Auto Sys Engineer
Stephen Tisdale
Packaging Manager Atd Initiatives
Steve Dallman
General Manager
Steve McGowan
Director - Engineer
Steve Proctor
Manager, Sox Controls
Steve Pinn
Strategic Relationship Manager
Steve Shakespeare
Director of Consumer Business
Steven Kroll
Regional Manager Data Centers Americas
Steven Santamaria
Manager Client OS and Applications Team
Stuart Odell
Director, Retirement Benefits
Sumanth Nandagopal
Senior Design Engineer
Suresh Doraiswamy
Senior Design Engineer
Susan Bobholz
Ecosystem Enablement Manager Storage Group
Susan Farmer
Technical Training Manager
Susmita Nayak
Senior Product Manager
Susan Yost
In-Vehicle Infotainment Segment Manager
Tan Im
GAR Human Resources Comms Manager
Terry Hergenrader
eSupport Manager
Terry Yoshii
Senior Storage Architect
Thi Dang
Senior Design Engineer
Thomas Alpert
Senior Design Engineer
Thomas Calvert
General Manager Personal Mobile Commerce
Tim Quinlan
Director of Mkt
Tim Salo
Senior Design Engineer
Tod Byquist
Senior Design Engineer
Todd Fennell
Systems Director
Todd Patterson
Certified Property Manager
Tom Gaylor
Senior SYTEMS Engineer
Tom Pope
Quote Center Manager
Tom Stefanovski
Capital Manager
Tony Ramirez
PMO Director
Trina Van Pelt
Director M and A
Tu Tran
Treasury Systems Manager
Turhan Muluk
Regulations Manager
Uday Keshavdas
Enterprise segment Manager
Vera Da Cruz
Capital Systems Manager
Victor Prokofiev
Senior DESIGN Engineer
Victoria Fogg
Business Group Human Resources Manager
Vijay Rao
Engineering Director
Vince Taitingfong
Senior System Engineer
Vincent Mak
Senior CAD Engineer
Vivek Singh
Vlad Rodriguez
Senior Firmware Engineer
Warren Morrow
Senior Design Engineer
Wei Li
Senior Pe and Manager
William McReynolds
Global Supplier Manager
Xu Cheng
Treasury Manager
Wintson Saunders
Director of Server Power Technology
Yair Gordon
Data Center Manager
Yaping Liu
Senior Verification Engineer
Zhen Guo
Senior process Engineer, CA
Angelo Correa-Denoncourt
Chasity Fulton
Human Resources Business Partner
Daniel Gunadi
David Gordon
Director of Service Provider Strategy
Don Shafer
Duncan Kitchin
Fernando Martins
Director Virtualization Strategy and Planning
Galit Goldhammer
Human Resources Business Partner
Greg Spear
Business Analyst
Gunner Danneels
James Tsai
John Tennant
Director WW Small Business Marketing Strategy
Kathy Rons
Human Resources Business Partner
Kim Pallister
Director of Content Strategy
Kingsum Chow
Laurie Hansen
Human Resources Business Partner
Lee Jones
Asset Strategy Manager
Mary Riley
Human Resources Business Partner
Matt Carter
Manager Business Strategy and Knowledge Integr
Mukesh Goel
Director Service Strategy and Marketing at WiM
Paolo Gargini
Director of Technology Strategy
Prashant Chandra
Praveen Mosur
Rick Kraemer
Robert Seltzer
Director Strategy Visualization Software
Sanjeev Jain
Sanjay Bakshi
Satpal Birak
Steve Gonsiorowski
Sudip Chahal
Senior Architect, Principal Engineer, Informat
Sujata Ramasubramanian
Thomas O'Meara
Business Analyst
Tom Rucker
Director of Supply Chain Strategy and Developm
Tom Slaight
Victor Krutul
Senior Manager of Silicon Photonics Strategy
Wilfred Pinfold
Director of Strategy
William Lewis
Yiqun Ge
Arvind Sodhani
EVP/President Intel Capital
Aysegul Ildeniz
Regional Director
Brian Willis
Vice President
Dale Hicks
Vice President
Eric Gee
Business Manager
Fadi Zuhayri
Garth Collier
Managing Director
Ian Yang
Vice President
James Bratten
Vice President
Jared Stark
Branch Manager
Jeff Milburn
Vice President/Manager/Director
John Davies
Vice President
Jyoti Das
Vice President/Manager/Director
Kevin Cline
Vice President of Initiatives
Kevin Sellers
Vice President
Kimberly Liss
Senior Vice President
Laura Crone
Vice President
Marc Alexander
General Manager President
Maxine Fassberg
Vice President
Mooly Eden
Corporate Vice President and General Manager
Peter Cleveland
Vice President - Global Public Policy
Rani Borkar
Vice President Digital Enterprise Group Direct
Richard Lockerbie
Vice President/Manager/Director
Rory McInerney
Vice President Inthe Digital Enterprise Group
Roy Hammargren
Vice President/Manager/Director
Shane Wall
Vice President of Mobility Group
Sriram Viswanathan
Vice President
Wendy Hawkins
President Intel Foundation
Yishai Fraenkel
Managing Director
Andy Guerrero
Senior Recruiter
Ardine Williams
Director Human Resources Intel Capital
Barbara Storm
Human Resources Manager
Bella Abrahams
Human Resources Manager
Cathey Kellerhouse
Human Resources Manager
Cyndi Ahrianya
Human Resources Manager
Dan Horesh
GER Human Resources Services SSC Manager
Florance Manoranjitham Sinniah
Human Resources Manager
James Charley
Human Resources Manager
Janet Goldsmith
Human Resources Manager
John Painter
N.M. Corporate Services Site Manager
Kay McDonald
Human Resources Manager
Kira Riedell
Program Manager In Distribution Network Servic
Kriste Eros
Human Resources Manager
Lalita Rao
Human Resources Manager
Lara Tiam
China Human Resources Director
Leah Yang
Senior Human Resources Manager
Mark Densham
Manager Information Technology Client Services
Patty Dean
Information Technology Support Services and Cu
Rebecca Apperson
Human Resources Manager
Robertx Gubbins
Human Resources Manager
Rod Ireland
Human Resources Manager
Sylvie Wittmann
Human Resources Manager
Tanja Riedmueller
Manager-Human Resources Services
Tim Turner
Human Resources Risk Manager
Tina Evangelista
Human Resources Manager
Tom Colwell
Human Resources Manager
Tony Postlethwaite
Country Human Resources Director at Intel
Vlad Shulga
Manager, Information Technology Services
Abhay Gadkari
Director Portfolio Management
Amarilys Drozdz
Pkg Environmental Compliance Manager
Andrew Fligel
Senior Investment Manager
Bhavanipratap Rana
Senior Investment Manager
Brent Jacobs
Mergers and Acquisitions Manager
Brianne Hirning
Mergers and Acquisitions Business Transition M
Burt Carmack
Finance Development Manager
Ca... Elliott-Rostykus
Inspector / Compliance Officer
Christian Son
Chris Woodburn
Manager-Finance Application Development
David Francl
Senior Manager Retirement Investments
Dean Staring
Capital Finance Manager
Desmond Kealy
Finance Manager
Eric Mercer
Factory Finance Manager
Erik Lopez
Strategic Investment Manager
Harish Utamsing
Director Strategic Investments
Jancy Castro
Finance Manager
Jeff Woolard
Senior Finance Controller
Jeri Karges
Financial Controller
John Mascarenas
Senior Investment Manager Digital Enterprise
Karen Koh
Finance Manager
Klaus Konrad
Investment Manager
Margene Borreggine
Senior Finance Manager
Michael Dickel
Risk and Controls Manager
Pradeep Tagare
Senior Investment Manager
Prakash Iler
Manager Internet Security
Reed Falkenberg
Accounts Payable
Robert Rueckert
Senior Investment Manager
Robert Sem
Rosa Elena Estrada
Senior Investment Manager
Roseann Irwin
Accounts Payable
Roy Weil
Senior System Engineer-Mergers/Aquistions
Sean Cunningham
Director Strategic Investments
Stephen Eichenlaub
Managing Director Strategic Investments
Stephen Saltzman
Director Strategic Investments Intel Capital
Steven Herman
Controller of Architecture Research and Develo
Timothy Neuhausel
Intel Treasury Audit Manager
Jackie Sturm
Vice President, Finance and Enterprise Service
James Campbell
Corporate Controller
Adrienne Coleman
Director Information Technology Operations Man
Greg Tharpe
Director, Information Technology Operations Pr
Gustavo Valerin
Information Technology Operations Manager
Jason Seay
Manager, Mobile Supply and Demand Operations
Jeff Ely
Information Technology Operations Manager
Aaron Brandt
IT Admin
Abdul Khan
Application Design-in Center ADC-Technical Mar
Abhishek Girotra
Technical Marketing Engineer
Abin Chand
Abukar Wehelie
Product Engineer
Adam Norman
Electrical Engineer
Adam Birr
Package Design Leader
Adam Hill
Manufacturing Engineer
Adam Browning
Design Engineering Intern
Ahmed Omer
Hardware Engineering
Ahming Prentice
Design Engineer
Ajit Dingankar
Design Engineer
Alan Budris
Storage Segment Specialist
Alan Ross
Lead Engineer, Data Center Architecture
Alan Hatfield
Design Engineer
Alan Allan
Staff Engineer
Alan Marquardt
Design Engineer
Albert Abasumoh
Infrastructure Planner
Alex Harris
Network Engineer
Alpesh Chokshi
Design Engineer
Amber Huffman
Design Engineer
Amit Aneja
Technical Marketing Engineer
Anand Raju
Hardware Engineering
Anand Karunanidhi
Technical Consulting Engineer
Anand Rajan
Software Engineering
Anastasia Murphy
SW Engineer
Anatole Farci
Information Technology
Abhishek Priya
Senior CAD Engineer
Alex Romero
DA Manager
Allen Kilbourne
Senior Design Engineer
Anand Reddy
Senior Components Design Engineer at Intel
Arumugam Subermaniyam
Cheryll OMara
Executive Assistant for CFO
Belli Kuttanna
Atom Processor Chief Architect
Scott Buttars
Alea Konovalova
Training Manager
Amin Heydarpour
Director of Online Program Development
Ana Morales
Program Manager Srategy Innovation Research
Andrew Moore
Solution Services Director
Andrew Wilson
Open Source Program Manager
Antonio Valverde
Director Techincal Services
Bent Jenson
Director of Premier Provider Program
Bill Resnik
AIM Program Manager
William Sunderland
Information Technology Virtualization Program
Blas Moya
Collaboration Services Manager
Brad Benson
Executive Development Programs Manager
Brian Griffith
Program Manager
Brian Staab
Information Technology Program Manager
Bruce Woolery
Program Manager for Logic Technology Developme
Carlos Vladimirsky
Professional e g Attorney Information Technolo
Cary Klafter
VP Legal/Corp Affairs/Dir Corporate Legal
Charlotte Spears
SOX Consultant
Claire Newman
Global F and A SSC Programme Manager
Craig Dighero
Program Manager
Dan Hodges
Program Manager Technology Integration Office
Dan Monahan
Manager UMPC Infotainment Programs
Danika Hercha
Program Manager Global Events
Danny Conway
Materials Recruiting Program Manager
Daryl Albro
Training Manager
David Richards
Program Manager
David Handrahan
Fab Equipment Training Manager
David Stone
Mobility Program Manager
Debbie Merizon
RFID Program Office Manager
Dina Ghobashy
Program Manager
Don Atwood
Information Technology Consultant
Don Meyers
Program Manager Architect
Donnelly Edmond
Sarbanes Oxley Program Manager
Doug Lusk
Director of Investor Relations
Earl Nied
Program Director of Standards and Industry Gro
Edward Chong
Corporate Services Asia Regional Risk/Controls
Gary Jones
Director of Legal Affairs EMEA
Gaurang Bhatt
Information Technology/Technical Consultant
Gilles Karolkowski
Director European Market Development WiMAX Pro
Gregg Machel
Program Manager
Gururaj Uddihal
Program Manager
Ilene Nessenson
Coprorate OpX Program Manager
James Perry
Training Manager
Javier Murillo
Information Technology Hosting Services Servic
Jay Gilbert
Training and Events Program Manager In Softwar
Jay Swedblom
Program Manager
Jeff Slaton
Program Manager
Jeff Kataoka
Program Manager-Partner Programs Organization
Jeff Burke
supplier Manager Services and Network org
Jim Robbins
Materials Program Manager
Jim Ringseth
Program Manager
Jim Kelly
Strategic Programme Manager
Joannie Fu
Program Manager
Joseph Barletta
Strategic Program Manager
Joel Munter
Program Manager Technology Officer
John Jacobs
Program Manager
John Pereira
Program Manager
John Kroll
Compliance Program Manager
Jon Mast
Factory Program Manager
Joshua Sivaslian
Program Manager Learning Solutions
Juanita Creech
Program Manager
Judith Barker
Program Manager
Julian Lageard
Government Affairs Manager Europe Middle East
Keith Dompier
Program Manager/Business Analyst
Kori Czasnojc
Leadership Development Program Manager
Krishnamurti Subramanian
KM Program Manager
Lance Solomon
Program Coordinator
Laurie McCulley
Program Manager
Ms. Feldt
Program Manager
Linda Harbin
Program Manager
Lorie Wigle
General Manager of Eco-Technology Program Offi
Luis Blando
President Intel Software General Manager Softw
Madoo Varma
Director Integrated Biosystems Program
Mamtha Rai
Information Development Program Manager
Margie Foster
Localization Program Manager
Marlo Moshier
Program Manager
Martha Dzera
SOX Consultant
Mike Johnsen
Manager Information Technology Data Management
Milind Khare
Program Manager With Architecture Lab
Natasha Martell
Volunteer Program Manager, Division Chair
Olga Bogachek
SOX Consultant
Pankaj Kedia
Director Global Ecosystem Programs
Peggy Dittmar
Program Manager
Peter Brandenburger
BTX Program Manager In the Platform Applicatio
Philippe Espiasse
Globalization Program Manager
Pierre Lapeyrade
Director Information Technology Flex Services
Prashant Agarwal
Strategic Systems Program Manager
Rahul Ravel
Senior Program Manager
Rama Shukla
Vice President Mobility Group and Director, Wi
Ramune Nagisetty
Director Intel Strategic Technology Programs
Ranjeet Alexis
Sector Director Mobile Services
Raul Perez Vazquez
Latin America Travel Program Manager
Ravi Nannapaneni
Manager-Strategic Programs
Ron Kasabian
Program Director
Ronna Vandertorren
Program Manager
Russ Martinelli
Manager of Program Management Methods
Sameer Sharma
Senior Program Manager
Sarah Nesland
Program Manager Corporate Quality Network
Scott Allee
Industry Segments Program Director
Scott Noble
Outsourcing Program Manager
Scott Allen
Industry Segments Program Director SAP America
Sharon Silverman
Director Strategic Programs
Sondra Arnwine
HIDS Program Manager
Steve Viera
Program Manager
Teresa Morley
Program Manager
Thomas Harper
Program Manager
Usha Sampath
Director Enterprise Application Services
Victor Torregroza
Events Program Manager
Vincent Gruenwald
Program Manager
Vladimir Bogdanov
ITIntel Program Director
Will Burgett
Localization Program Manager
David Ryan
Director Technology Marketing
Gary Richman
Director of Notebook Product Marketing
Gregory Pearson
Vice President Sales and Marketing Group/Gener
Xu Yang
Vice President of Sales and Marketing
Alexander White
Sales Enablement Manager
Alexander Quach
Director - Marketing
Alexander Schlaubitz
Corporate Brand Marketing Director
Andrew Greenhalgh
Mobility Marketing Director
Andy Tryba
Marketing Director
Anuj Dua
Manager Sales
Bernhard Ries
Director Joint Marketing Programs
Bob Kuhn
Technical Marketing Director for Advanced Para
Brad Graff
Marketing Director
Charles Goodwin
Marketing Director
Charlie Campos
Director Marketing
Chris Rogers
Director - Marketing
C. J Bruno
Director of Marketing
Craig Raymond
Senior Technical Marketing Engineer
Dave Martinak
Senior Tech Marketing Engineer
Doug Parker
Director of Marketing
Dylan Larson
Director of Platform Technology Marketing
Elber Mazaro
Marketing Director
Eric Thompson
Director, North American Channel Sales and Mar
Erik Reid
Director of Mobile Platforms Marketing
Gary Anderson
Director Sales Solutions
Garry Weil
Senior Technical Marketing Engineer
Gary Willihnganz
Director of Marketing
Gordon Dolfie
Director of Marketing
Gordon Graylish
Greg Welch
Director - Marketing
Heather Dixon
Consumer Marketing Director
Iddo Kadim
Marketing Director Server Platforms Group
Jack Lawson
Director - Sales
James Reinders
Director - Marketing
Jeff Tripaldi
Sales Director-Apple Account
Jim Pappas
Director of Initiative Marketing
Jitesh Shah
Senior Technical Marketing Engineer, Ultra Mob
John Galvin
Marketing Research Director
John Skinner
Director of Marketing Eco-Technology Division
Julie Coppernoll
Director of Marketing for WiMAX
Kate Burleigh
Director of Marketing
Kirk Mcfaul
Senior Technical Marketing Engineer
Lisa Bader
Marketing Director Direct Marketing
Mac Agan
Director of Marketing
Mark Brailey
Director of Marketing EMEA
Mathew Eszenyi
Senior Technical Marketing Engineer
Melissa Mcvicker
Director Product Launch and Sales Services
Michael Bell
Vice President and Director of Smartphone Prod
Mike Bonello
Director - Marketing
Mike Gendimenico
Senior Tech Marketing Engineer, Demos and Even
Mike Ferron-Jones
Director of Digital Office Platform Marketing
Nancy Demerling
Director of Marketing
Neil Green
Director Sales
Paul Pilat
Director of Marketing
Stanley Anderson
Sales Transformation Manager
Steve Bishop
Information Technology Business Development Ma
Bill Selander
Senior Technical Marketing Engineer
Agnes Kwan
Manager, International and Marketing Programs,
Aimee Degolyer
Manager Marketing
Aishwarya Bhat
Product Validation Manager
Ajay Mathur
Regional Marketing Services Manager
Ajit Patel
Marketing Manager
Alan Priestley
Strategic Marketing Manager
Ali Ardalan
Marketing Operations Product Manager
Allen Stephens
Marketing Program Manager
Allen Liang
Senior Technical Marketing Manager
Amit Mangwani
Marketing Manager at Intel Technology India Pv
Andrea Legare
Manager Marketing
Andrew Allison
Marketing Manager
Andrzej Galan
Business Development Manager
Anjali Shastri
Strategic Marketing Manager for Ultramobility
Anju Kapur
Marketing Manager
Ann Frost
Marketing Manager
Anna Hermansson
Marketing Manager
Ann-Charlotte Joseph
Manager Marketing
Anne Gregory
Government Marketing Manager
Marketing Manager
Arunava Chakrabarty
Channel Marketing Manager
Ava Malla
Platform Marketing Manager
Avner Goren
Manager Mobile-Systems Marketing Group
Babu Narasimhan
Segment Marketing Manager for Infrastructure P
Barbara Winters
Marketing Manager
Barry Rosenfield
Distribution Marketing Manager
Behzad Nasre
Director of Business Development Platform Prod
Bijoy Bose
Staff Engineer/Program Manager/Tech Marketing
Bill Freibott
Marketing Manager
Bob Burroughs
Performance and Competitive Marketing Manager
Bobby Oh
Manager, Visual Computing Software Marketing
Boyd Davis
Desktop Account Manager
Brad Shafer
Internet and Cloud Marketing Manager
Brad Sandberg
Product Marketing Manager
Brenda Culbertson
Tech Marketing Manager
Brett Graessle
Director Business Development
Brian Ostrovsky
Director Business Development
brian Sullivan
Marketing Manager
Calum Chisholm
Marketing Development Manager
Cammie Reeder
Business Development Manager
Carolos Martinez
Server Marketing Manager
Caroline Pan
Small / Medium Business Marketing Manager 408
Carolyn Hasker
Manager Marketing
Carrie Miller
Marketing Commodity Manager
Chandrasekhar Reddy
Database Administrator or Database Administrat
Chee Pung Loy
Sales Engineer
Danie Steyn
Business Development Manager
Dave Clark
Director Business Development
Dino Mincuzzi
Business Development Manager
Edmund Preiss
Director Business Development and Technical Su
Eric McLaughlin
Business Development Manager
Ferruh Gurtas
Business Development Manager
Gilles Barberi
EMEA Product Regulations and Standards Manager
Girish Juneja
Director of SOA Products
Glenn Cochran
Senior Product Manager
Guy Janssens
Reseller Channel Manager
Bradley Stevens
Global Sales And Marketing Comp Manager
Idris Motiwala
Product Line Manager
Jim Sandrolini
Global Channels Director Communication and Emb
Joe Varga
Product Manager
Jozsef Gacsal
Business Development Manager
Julie Vento
Business Development Manager
Kamil Gurgen
Channel Platform Manager
Katrina Kehlet
Business Development Manager
Keith Shea
Global Alliances Director Intel Corporation
Kerry Forell
Product Manager
Kurt Lender
Director Business Development GROUP TELECOM IN
Larry Trinh
Sales Engineer
Lawrence Hurst
Corporate Product Fraud Protection Manager
Maan Ahmadie
Channels Manager Middle East
Marvin Dubois
Product Manager
Matthew Rollender
Network Admin/Manager
Michael Holmes
Business Development Manager
Michael Millane
Senior Product Line Manager
Mike Ford
Product Manager
Mona Hrapkowicz
Business Development Manager
Muge Tanik
Director Corporate Alliances
Noe Garcia
Business Development Manager
Olaf Hoehne
Product Manager
Omri Barkay
Product Manager/Engineer for EHE
Paul Crandall
Product Manager
Preston Walters
Director - Business Development
Reggie Castillo
Senior Product Manager
Rick Willardson
Manager Product Line
Bob Kelly
Carrier Marketing Manager
Sarah Wieskus
Business Development Manager
Shane Brodie
Small Form Factor Product Line Manager
Shawn Roberts
Manager Product Development
Sheeba Bedi
Business Development Manager
Stuart Goldstein
Director of Business Development
Sunil Ahluwalia
Product Line Manager LAN Access Division
Todd Matsler
Business Development Manager
Bill Kopsaftis
Director of Product
Allison Arnold
Human Resources Analyst/BURM
Andrew Reynolds
Supply Chain Program Manager
Beverly Kline
Materials Program Manager EPSD Server Manufact
Bill Wing
Technical Program Manager / Server Development
Kaizad Mistry
Vice President Technology and Manufacturing Gr
Peter Charvat
Vice President Technology and Manufacturing Gr
Robert Baker
Senior Vice President, General Manager - Techn
Navin Shenoy
Asia Pacific Vice President and General Manage
Drew Marcolina
Senior Project Manager
Eddie Williams
Project Engineer
Wanda Livingston
Senior Instr Designer/Project Manager
Guy Bouguet
Market Development Manager EMEA
Runjit Dosanjh
EMEA Credit Director
Thorsten Herfet
EMEA CE Standards Manager
Jim Noble
Director of Asia Pacific ODM Enabling Group
Michael Lischke
Director-ISS Greater Asia
Robert Yenko
Assistant Treasurer and Director, Asia Treasur
Vijay Keshav
Industry Solutions Manager Asia Pacific High P
Murray Dean
International Tax Director
Andrew Tait
Operations Manager
B. V Pillai
Supply Chain Management Manager
Bob Stoppa
System Manufacturing Operations Commodity Mana
Bob Smith
Senior Engineer Manager-Test and Validation Ma
Bryan Wolf
Manager Operations
Clara Rispler
Training Operations Manager
Corinna Faley
Business Operations Manager
Devadas Pillai
Intel Fellow and Director of Enabling Technolo
Donna Edwards
Director - Operations
Dorin Vanderjack
Manager Business Operations for Wireless Netwo
Edwina Arthur
Business Operations Manager
Elisa Lum
Information Technology Operations Manager
Gerald Sprentall
Construction Manager
German Ham
Supply Chain Manager
Ido Rahat
Kevin Lee
Manufacturing Manager
Kevin Leger
Manufacturing Manager
Keyvan Esfarjani
Senior Manufacturing Manager Technology
Maureen Duhig
Manufacturing Director
John Mendenhall
Supply Line Manager
Suzanne Ralls
Supply Line Manager
Van Gatlin
Supply Chain Manager
Victor Quintero
Facilities Manager
Woody Cohen
Senior Facilities Engineer
Alex Go
Director Clinical Client Product Management
Anna Torres
Public Relations Manager
Antony Barton
Manager Product Development Research
Badarinath Kommandur
Research Escalation and Technology Transfer Di
Bob Ghaffari
Segment Manager Embedded and Communications
Brian Quinn
Research Manager ICT Research Support of Busin
Deborah Yen
Public Relations Manager
Eric Dishman
Fellow, Digital Health Group and General Manag
Eric Chan
Director IPD Asia Infrastructure Processor Div
Frank Binns
Associate Director of Intel Research Cambridge
Joe Butler
Co-Director Information Technology Research IS
Joe Jensen
General Manager of Communications Infrastructu
John Sherry
Manager, People and Practices Research Group
Kai Miao
Manager of Information Technology Research
Kevin Kahn
Director, Communications Technology Lab
Liane Anderson
Communications Manager
Martin Curley
Global Director of Information Technology Inno
Michael Diamond
Visual Communications Manager
Michael Espig
Research Manager Intel CTG/STL
Mike Mayberry
Director of Components Research and Vice Presi
Paul Bergevin
Vice President of Global Communications Group
R. Paul Crawford
Director Medical Equipment Platforms
Peter Pitsch
Director of Communications Policy
Simon Shipley
EMEA Communications Strategy Manager
Susan Hunt
Mobility Group Communications Manager
Tom Waldrop
Director of Global Communications Group
Brendan Traw
CTO Digital Home Group
Bruce Severance
Division Chief Information Officer/Wireless Co
Charles Rego
Chief Architect
Diane Bryant
Chief Information Officer at Intel Corporation
Douglas Busch
Geoffrey Lowney
Chief Technology Officer Developer Products Di
Gregg Wyant
Chief Architect and General Manager, Strategy,
Manish Singh
Vice President Engineering
Nandish Murthy
Vice President Engineering
Aamir Yunus
Senior Software Engineer
Aaron Coday
EMEA Engineering Manager
Abdul Ismail
Abeer Ibrahim
Software Engineer
Abhijeet Kunte
Engineering Manager
Achod Goganian
Senior Software Engineer
Sanjay Addicam
Senior Software Engineer
Adnan Amoura
Information Systems Manager
Adrian Hoban
Ahmad Zaidi
Director - Engineering
Aicha Evans
Engineering Manager
Aishwarya Varadhan
Ajay Mungara
Community Manager-Intel Software Network
Ajit Joshi
Engineering Manager
Akshay Gupta
Information Technology Product Manager
Al Molina
Engineering Manager
Alan Zhang
Engineering Manager
Alex Cheng
Ali Saeed
Manager, Engineering and Architecture
Allen Chen
Engineering Manager
Allen Sampson
Senior Software Manager Corporate Technology
Altaf Hasan
Aman Gill
Systems Engineer
Amit Jindal
Software Engineer
Amitava Bhaduri
Software Engineer
Amnon Shaham
Software Engineer
Amrita Nandan
Software Engineer
Amy Park
Fab20 C and 4 Etch Engineering Manager
Anand Shah
Director Materials Quality
Anand Pashupathy
Director Engineering
Anand Sharma
Software Engineer
Andray Siletsky
Senior Software Engineer
Andy Wu
Manager Information Technology SAP Delivery
Ann Mccann
Annie Gladding
Manager Information Technology
Anthony Monforte
Software Engineer
Anthony Morello
Hw Engineering Manager Lno
Anuj Suri
Information Systems Project Manager
Anwar Rohillah
Arakere Ramesh
Mechanical Engineer
Arjan Van De Ven
Senior Staff Engineer, Software and Solutions
Arun Achamkulamgara
Senior Engineer
Arun Somasundaram
Senior Software Engineer
Babak Sabi
Director Corporate Quality Network
Bala Suresh
Development Manager
Balaji Shetty
Manager, Information Technology Supply Network
Bang Nguyen
Senior Software Engineer
Ben Levy
Bijan Hakimi
Engineering Manager
Bikas Narain
Director Si-Engineering
Bill Magro
Cluster Software and Technologies Director
Engineering Manager
Bin Zhang
Software Engineer
Bing Wang
Senior, Software Engineer
Bin Gong
Engineering Manager
Blake Sacha
Treasurer Engineering Manager
Bob Meinschein
Engineering Manager, Research Platforms Lab
Bobbi Barry
Senior Software Engineer
Brad Benschneider
Hw Engineering Manager

Additional Info and Employees

Intel Corporation designs, manufactures, and sells integrated digital technology platforms worldwide.


James Campbell
VP, Finance & Corporate Controller at Intel

Ruben Maislos
Director, New Business, Perceptual Computing Group, Europe at Intel

Christopher McGuire
VP, Software & Services Group & GM, Customer Solutions Group at Intel

Erik Huggers
VP & GM - Intel Media at Intel

Vida Ilderem
VP, Intel Labs & Director, Integrated Platform Research at Intel

Sean M. Maloney
EVP / GM - Sales & Marketing Group / Chief Sales & Marketing Officer at Intel

David Perlmutter
EVP, GM & Chief Product Officer at Intel

Charles Wuischpard
VP, Data Center Group & GM, Workstation and High Performance Computing at Intel

Brandon Rodriguez
Global FC Barcelona Partner Manager at Intel

Marisol de la Fuente
Press Relation Manager at Intel

Douglas Fisher
VP & GM - Software & Services Group at Intel

Keith Shea
Director at Intel

Satish Menon
Senior Engineer at Intel

Gary Scott
Senior Q&R Engineer - Imaging Lab at Intel

Babur Habib
Senior Engineer at Intel

Peter Kronowitt
Business Development at Intel

Thomas Kilroy
EVP & GM - Sales & Marketing Group (SMG) at Intel

John Barton
VP, Platform Engineering Group & GM, Platform Validation Engineering at Intel

CJ Lee
Graphics Software Engineer at Intel

Michael Greene
VP, Software & Services Group & GM, System Technologies & Optimization at Intel

Brian Johnson
Futurist & Principal Engineer at Intel

Kim Stevenson
Corporate VP & Chief Information Officer at Intel

Brian M. Krzanich
Process Engineer at Intel

Doug Davis
VP & GM - Internet of Things Solutions Group at Intel

Renee James
President at Intel

Stacy J. Smith
EVP & CFO at Intel

David Borland
ADI/Intel DSP Joint Development Manager at Intel

William M. Holt
EVP & GM - Technology & Manufacturing Group at Intel

Ravi Jacob
VP & Treasurer at Intel

Franklin Jones
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & GM, Assembly Test Manufacturing at Intel

Tom MacDonald
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Non-Volatile Solutions Group at Intel

Sanjay Vaswani
Team Member at Intel

Sohail U. Ahmed
SVP & Director, Logic Technology Development at Intel

Diane M. Bryant
SVP & GM - Data Center Group at Intel

Shmuel Eden
SVP & GM - Perceptual Computing & President - Intel Israel at Intel

A. Douglas Melamed
SVP & General Counsel at Intel

Kirk B. Skaugen
SVP & GM - PC Client Group at Intel

Rani N. Borkar
VP & GM - Platform Engineering Group at Intel

Robert E. Bruck
VP & GM - Technology Manufacturing Engineering at Intel

Deborah S. Conrad
VP & Chief Marketing Officer at Intel

Robert B. Crooke
VP & GM - Non-Volatile Memory Solutions Group at Intel

Leslie S. Culbertson
Corporate VP & Director, Finance at Intel

Hermann Eul
VP & GM - Mobile & Communications Group at Intel

Aicha Evans
VP & GM - Platform Engineering Group at Intel

Ron Friedman
VP & GM - Intellectual Property Blocks & Technologies at Intel

Jonathan Khazam
VP & GM - Visual & Parallel Computing Group at Intel

Cary I. Klafter
VP, Legal & Corporate Affairs & Director, Corporate Legal & Corporate Secretary at Intel

Michael C. Mayberry
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Components Research at Intel

Suzan A. Miller
Corporate VP & Deputy General Counsel, Legal & Corporate Affairs at Intel

Christian Morales
Corporate VP & GM - EMEA at Intel

Stuart C. Pann
VP & GM - Business Management Group at Intel

Greg R. Pearson
Corporate VP & GM - World Wide Sales & Operations Group at Intel

Babak Sabi
Corporate VP & Director, Assembly & Test Technology Development (ATTD) at Intel

Sunil R. Shenoy
Corporate VP & GM - Platform Engineering Group at Intel

Neil R. Tunmore
VP & Director, Technology & Manufacturing Group at Intel

Joshua M. Walden
VP & GM - Platform Engineering Group at Intel

Wen Hann Wang
VP & MD - Intel Labs at Intel

Mostafa Aghazadeh
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Chandler Assembly Technology Development at Intel

Mohsen Alavi
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group &Director, Product Quality & Reliability at Intel

Niraj Anand
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Portland Technology Development Lithography at Intel

Bernadette Andrietti
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & Director, Marketing - EMEA at Intel

Peng Bai
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Derivative Logic Technology Development at Intel

Zane A. Ball
VP, PC Client Group & GM, Global Ecosystem Development at Intel

Jerry Rodolfo Bautista
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & GM, New Business Initiatives at Intel

Paul Bergevin
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & GM, Global Communications Group at Intel

Nancy Bhagat
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & Director, Marketing Incubation Group at Intel

Cheng Gang Bian
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & GM, Intel Products (Chengdu) Ltd. at Intel

Chris J. Boody
VP, Software & Services Group & GM, Network Product Services at Intel

Melton C. Bost
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Development Yield Technology at Intel

Nasser Bozorg Grayeli
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Corporate Quality Network at Intel

Peter Charvat
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Portland Technology Development Patterning at Intel

Sophia Chew
VP, Software & Services Group & Director, Developer Relations Div. Operations - PRC & Asia Pacific at Intel

Peter M. Cleveland
VP, Legal & Corporate Affairs & Director, Global Public Policy at Intel

Laura G. Crone
VP, PC Client Group & GM - Channel, Central Marketing & Operations at Intel

Martin G. Curley
VP, Intel Labs & Director, Intel Labs Europe & Senior Principal Engineer at Intel

Tammy L. Cyphert
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Strategic Capacity Planning at Intel

Reynold V. D Sa
VP, Platform Engineering Group & Director - Engineering, Compute Component Development Organization at Intel

Steven J. Dallman
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & GM, Original Design Manufacturer Channel Engagement at Intel

Bradley D. Daniels
VP, Platform Engineering Group & Director, System-on-Chip Engineering at Intel

Boyd A. Davis
VP, Data Center Group & GM, Datacenter Software Div. at Intel

Ronald D. Dickel
VP, Finance & Director, Global Tax & Trade at Intel

Richard P. Dwyer
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & GM, Worldwide Embedded Sales Group at Intel

Ricardo J. Echevarria
VP, Intel Security Group & GM, Intel Security Div. at Intel

Makiko Eda
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & President, Intel K.K. - Japan at Intel

Keyvan Esfarjani
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Co - Executive Officer - IM Flash Technologies LLC at Intel

Shelly M. Esque
VP, Legal & Corporate Affairs & Director, Corporate Affairs Group & President, Intel Foundation at Intel

Jesse Z. Fang
VP, Intel Labs & MD, Intel Labs - China at Intel

Mohsen Fazlian
VP, Platform Engineering Group & GM, Manufacturing Development Organization at Intel

Eric M. Free
VP, Intel Media & GM, Content & Services at Intel

Philippe M. Gaglione
VP, New Devices Group & GM, Software Engineering at Intel

Elliot D. Garbus
VP, Internet - Things Solutions Group & GM - Automotive Solutions Div. at Intel

Christos Georgiopoulos
VP, Software & Services Group & GM, Developer Relations Div. at Intel

David I. Ginsberg
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & Director, Insights & Market Research at Intel

Raghupathy V. Giridhar
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Non-Volatile Memory Technology Development at Intel

Shelagh M. Glaser
VP, Finance & Group Controller - PC Client Group at Intel

Lisa H. Graff
VP, PC Client Group & GM, Desktop Client Platform Group at Intel

Gordon G. Graylish
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & GM, Enterprise Solution Sales at Intel

Jason L. Grebe
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & Director, Microprocessor Marketing & Business Planning at Intel

Gulsher S. Grewal
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Plant Manager, D1DR Fab at Intel

Malcolm Harkins
VP, Software & Services Group & Chief Security & Privacy Officer at Intel

Rajeeb Hazra
VP, Data Center Group & GM, Technical Computing Group at Intel

Timothy G. Hendry
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Fab Materials at Intel

Brice A. Hill
VP, Finance & Controller, Intel Architecture Products & Strategy at Intel

Yoav Hochberg
VP, Platform Engineering Group; Director, Strategic Planning & Business Development at Intel

Rosalind L. Hudnell
VP, HR & Director, Global Employee Communications & External Relations at Intel

Aysegul Ildeniz
VP, New Devices Group & GM, Strategy & Business Development at Intel

Kirby Jefferson
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & GM, Fab 11X at Intel

Roger Jellicoe
VP, Mobile & Communications Group & GM, Devices R&D at Intel

Michelle Johnston Holthaus
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & Director, Global Accounts - Microsoft at Intel

Kostas A. Katsohirakis
VP, Software & Services Group & Director, Corporate Business Development at Intel

Ann B. Kelleher
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & GM, Fab / Sort Manufacturing at Intel

Shervin Kheradpir
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & GM, Platform Evaluation & Competitive Assessment at Intel

Upendra M. Kulkarni
VP, Platform Engineering Group & Director, Graphics Software Development & Validation at Intel

John Lautze
VP, Finance & Controller, Sales & Marketing Group at Intel

Clare Lawson
VP, New Devices Group & GM, Hardware Engineering at Intel

Americo Lemos
VP, Platform Engineering Group & Director, Strategy & Product Planning at Intel

Thomas N. Marieb
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group; Director, Technology Development & Manufacturing Quality at Intel

Jeffrey P. McCrea
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & Director, Consumer Channels Group at Intel

Patricia A. McDonald
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Assembly Test Manufacturing Excellence Group at Intel

Rory M. McInerney
VP, Platform Engineering Group & Director, Server Development Group at Intel

Daniel J. McKeon
VP, Information Technology Group & GM - Silicon, Software & Services at Intel

Hussein K. Mecklai
VP, Platform Engineering Group & GM, Platform Validation Engineering at Intel

Steven C. Megli
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & GM, Fab / Sort Manufacturing at Intel

W. Eric Mentzer
VP, Platform Engineering Group & Director - Strategy & Operations, Visual & Parallel Computing Group at Intel

Christina S. Min
VP, Finance & Controller, Technology & Manufacturing Group at Intel

Kaizad R. Mistry
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Logic Technology Integration at Intel

Hans K. Moritz
VP, New Devices Group & GM, Industrial Design at Intel

Sanjay Natarajan
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Process Technology Integration at Intel

Franz Neppl
VP, Platform Engineering Group & GM, Enabling Technologies and Services - Wireless Platform R&D at Intel

Anthony Neal Graves
VP, PC Client Group & GM - Intel China R&D at Intel

Phi L. Nguyen
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group; Director, Novel Materials & Far Back at Intel

Alexander D. Peleg
VP, Platform Engineering Group at Intel

John R. Pemberton
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & GM, Corporate Services Global Construction at Intel

Patricia N. Perry
VP, Information Technology & GM, Sales & Marketing Solutions at Intel

Terry Pilsner
VP, PC Client Group & GM, Advanced Client Form Factor Reference Design at Intel

Shannon J. Poulin
VP, Data Center Group & GM, Datacenter Marketing Group at Intel

Anita K. Rao
VP, Platform Engineering Group & Director - Engineering, Visual & Parallel Computing Group at Intel

Ogden M. Reid
VP, HR & Director, Compensation & Benefits at Intel

Sunit Rikhi
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & GM, Intel Custom Foundry at Intel

Arthur W. Roehm
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & Director, Global Accounts - Dell at Intel

Douglas Satzger
VP, Mobile & Communications Group & GM, Industrial Design at Intel

William A. Savage
VP, Software & Services Group & GM, Developer Products Div. at Intel

Rose Schooler
VP, Data Center Group & GM, Communications & Storage Infrastructure Group at Intel

Ralph A. Schweinfurth
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Manufacturing & Operations at Intel

R. Kevin Sellers
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & Director, Creative Services at Intel

Jeffrey W. Selvala
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Assembly Test Global Materials at Intel

Carolin T. Seward
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Technology Manufacturing Engineering at Intel

Navid Shahriari
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Sort Test Technology Development at Intel

Navin Shenoy
VP, PC Client Group & GM, Mobile Client Platform Div. at Intel

Isic Silas
VP, PC Client Group & Director, PC Client Program Office at Intel

Gadi Singer
VP, Platform Engineering Group & GM, Intel Development Group z Architecture & Israel Design Centers at Intel

Eamonn Sinnott
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Plant Manager, Fab 24 & Fab 10 & GM - Intel Ireland at Intel

Hank Skorny
VP, Software & Services Group & GM - Intel Services Div. at Intel

Ulmont S. Smith
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & GM, Advanced Technical Sales at Intel

Samuel G. Spangler
VP, Mobile & Communications Group & GM, Phones at Intel

Kumud M. Srinivasan
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & President - Intel India at Intel

Anton H. Steenman
VP, Internet of Things Solutions Group & GM, Internet of Things Strategy & Technology Office at Intel

Jackie A. Sturm
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group GM, Global Sourcing & Procurement at Intel

Robert P. Swinnen
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & GM, Service Provider Group at Intel

Weng Kuan Tan
VP, Mobile & Communications Group & Director, Supply Operations at Intel

Jeffrey D. Tripaldi
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & Director, Global Accounts - Google at Intel

Chi Hwa Tsang
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & Director, Thin Films & Chemical Mechanical Polish Technology at Intel

Yuri Tsuchitani
VP, New Devices Group & GM, Program Management at Intel

Todd M. Underwood
VP, Finance & Group Controller, Mobile & Communications Group at Intel

Praveen Vishakantaiah
VP, PC Client Group & GM, Client Solutions &Technology at Intel

Helmut Vogler
VP, Sales & Marketing Group & GM, Mobile & Wireless Sales at Intel

Simon Waterfall
VP, Intel Media & Creative Director at Intel

Jason P. Waxman
VP, Data Center Group & GM, Cloud Platforms Group at Intel

David Weigand
VP, Mobile & Communications Group & GM, Customer-Oriented System Engineering at Intel

Gary R. Weiss
VP, Mobile & Communications Group & GM, Device Development Engineering, Manufacturing Operations at Intel

Shlomit Weiss
VP, Platform Engineering Group & GM, Client Microprocessor Product Group at Intel

Ardine Williams
VP, HR & Director, Human Resources Enterprise Services at Intel

Stefan Wolff
VP, Mobile & Communications Group & GM, Multicommunications at Intel

Chiang Yuan Yang
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group& Director, Intel Mask Operation at Intel

Siva K. Yerramilli
VP, Technology & Manufacturing Group & GM, Design & Technology Solutions at Intel

Ahmad A. Zaidi
VP, Platform Engineering Group & GM, Embedded Subsystems & Intellectual Property Blocks Group at Intel

Victor Moussalem
Engineer at Intel

Shlomo Cohen
Netherlands site manager at Intel

Justin Rattner
CTO at Intel

Bob Garrow
Engineer and Engineering Manager at Intel

Kimberly Stevenson
Vice President & Chief Information Officer at Intel

Marcos Battisti
Vice President at Intel

Dawn Nafus
Anthropologist at Intel

intel.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the intel.com emails we have.





Find emails for Intel Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.