Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Celanese Corp.

512,338

222 Las Colinas Blvd W Ste 900 Irving, TX 75039-5467
http://www.celanese.com

Industries: Aviation And Aerospace, Startups

Technologies: Celanese Corp. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 446 unverified employees.

Social Media: Celanese Corp. has 188 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Celanese Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
James Price
Comptroller
Paul Liebbe
Accounting & IT Manager
Carmen Rodriguez
Information Technology Specialist
Leticia Arevalo
Programmer
Brian Kuehl
PC Support Analyst
Kyle Rash
Site Director
Brett Ross
Senior Counsel
Antonio Rodriguez
Director Global EHSA Audit
Bob Yankes
Procurement Manager-No America
Brad Kogler
Global Technical Manager
Brian Pinkerton
Director of Operations
Brian O'Neil
Supply Chain Manager
Chris Williams
Technology Manager
Christa Perry
Site Director
Christopher Conners
Systems Manager of Support for Procurement SAP
Dan French
Human Resources Manager Emulsions
Jan Day
Senior Environmental Engineer
Jan Dean
Compensation Manager
Joe Hubik
Global Compensation Manager
Kerrin Sleeth
Director Information Technology Operations
Lourdes Figueroa
Project Manager-Procurement
Lusley Subardjo
Senior Audit Manager
Matthew Boise
Director of Financial Shared Servies
Roy Fahl
Accounts Payable Manager
Thomas Huschke
Network Manager
Donna Wegner
Vice President - Internal Audit
John Fotheringham
Vice President and General Manager Advanced F
Deborah Jacobs
Human Resources Assistant Director
Sydney Wiley
Human Resources Manager
Sylvia Koch
Human Resources Manager
Anne Guhur
Purchasing Manager
Chris Jensen
Director Technical Accounting
Debra Phillips
Compliance Manager
Gary Rowen
Chief Compliance Officer
Jens Karkuschke
Manager of SOX Risk & Control
John Howard
Vice President-Global Tax
Kevin Oliver
Director of Technical Accounting
Parrish Gunnels
Manager, Global Compliance & Service, Celanese
Pam McGill
Accounts Payable
Preston McGlory
Director of Tax Compliance and Audit
Jamie Depaolis
Manager Global Information Technology Operatio
Alba Lala
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Alfredo Salazar
Information Technology Global Operations Lead
Dirk Smeets
Director of Sales Operations
Barry Daggs
Sales & Marketing Manager Celanese Eva P
Brian Raney
Regional Marketing Manager for solvents
Perry Aliotti
Regional Sales Manager
Barbara Stewart
Director Global Infrastructure and Operations
Dean Wendler
Operations Manager
Darren Collins
Director Operations
Lori Coburn
Facilities Manager
Maria Valehrach
Strategic Sourcing Manager Supply Management
Eric Schuermans
Quality Manager
Steven Sterin
CFO/SVP
Lori Johnston
SVP HR
Ken Dawson
VP, Technology
Moubray Beaty
Vice President of Information Technology
Jackie Wolf
Vice President Human Resources
Joe Fox
Vice President-Human Resources and Employment Law
Mike Summers
Senior Vice President Human Resources
Mark Oberle
SVP Corporate Affairs
James Alder
Senior Vice President Operations and Technical
Daniel Dunkelberger
Manager of SOX Compliance
Raymond McGuire
Director of Global Trade and Compliance
Ann Shaper
General Manager
Donald Horn
General Manager
Charlie West
General Manager
Keith Stewart
Asia Information Technology Application Support Manager
Ag Faulkner
Management Information Systems Manager
Joe Petruzzellis
Project Manager Information Technology
Fiona Lim
Asia Information Technology Manager
Margaret Richter
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Petrecia McDowell
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Seane Vicknair
Global Manager Information Technology Applications Manufacturing
Mike Linnane
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Tim Thomann
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Bryan Wilson
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Douglas Michael Madden
Chief Operating Officer
Steven M Sterin
Senior VP/CFO
Ashish K Kulkarni
Chief Technology & Innovation Ofcr
Mark C Rohr
Chairman/CEO
Nicole Ellis
Internal Auditor
Mark Lington
Operations Manager
Nathan Bower
Process Engineer
Nancy Sutton
Global Contract Administrator
Melissa Payne
Recruiting Coordinator
Melinda Wiley
Administrative Assistant-Maintenance/Reliability
Mario Alaniz
Quality Assurance/Quality Control
Michael Packer
Celanese Leadership Program MBA Intern
Manuel Salado
Engineering Fellow
Matthew Newland
Human Resources
Mukishi Longo
Senior Internal Auditor
Mark Trahan
Senior Accountant
Rongfu Li
Senior Research Engineer
Renee Ladd
Site Energy Leader
Nicole Moore
Senior Tax Analyst
Randy Gordon
Enoree Site Manager
Rick Key
Chemist Technical Service
Paula Miller
Executive Assistant
Pearl Miller
Payroll Analyst
Peter Miletits
Credit Analyst
Oscar Diaz
Bilingual Accountant
Ron Olsson
Engineering Associate
Ricardo Sanchez
Help Desk Analyst
Randy Pryor
Instrumentation Techician
Ramon Lahoz
Managing Director
Po-Yu Jen
Reporting Manager Acetyl Intermediates BP and A Celanese Lea...
Nicole Fuglein
Search for Jobs
Radmila Jevtic
RandD/Chemical Engineer
Robi Bratton
Executive Assistant
Pieter Vismans
Enhancement Engineer
Patrick McNally
Facilities Services Engineer
Rachelle Lawson
Purchasing Management
Ruben Flores
BL Controller
Otto Dong
Asia Commodity Manager
Ray Robertson
Staff Scientist
Raul Casas
Chemical Operator
Susan Pace
Intellectual Property Legal Assistant
Tom Schutz
wastewater operator
Wes Bracken
Process Safety Staff Engineer
Teresa Houston
EHSA Utilities and VA/HAC Admin
Sharon Ochs
contractor
Terry Goodman
Rate and Route Coordinator
Sheri Moore
Global Manufacturing BP and A Manager
Shelly Wright
Analytical Chemist
Victor Flores
Integrated Planning System Manager
Sylvia Jimenez
Accounts Receivable Coordinator
Sandra Ezell
Property Insurance Manager
Sandra Jackson
Pricing Coordinator
Tony Hammock
Project Engineer
Tom Garrett
Staff Engineer-PPI R and D
Scot West
Electrician
Sylvia Tyler
Record Retention Administrator
Virginia Curiel
Quality Assurance
Tom Sablatura
Operator
Sudip Lahiri
Manager of Technical Accounting
Sonya Whitfield
Programmer/Analyst
Sayanti Basu
R and D Rotational Scientist
Stephanie Phillips
Environmental Paralegal
Sherrie Proft
Acetyls Capital Services Administrator
Shonda Hall
Accounting
Ted Perkins
Shipping Operator
Wharton Smith
Process Engineer
Mark Alles
Vice President
David Lenz
Treasury Operations Manager
Yoojung Kim
Process Engineer
Scott Richardson
General Manager
Cindy Gross
Global Director of Projects and Reliability
Brian Robinson
Mobile Computing Specialist
Michael Zwan
Vice President
Scott Burt
I and E Project Manager
Patrick Dailey
Talent Management
Janet Robertson
Executive Assistant Mike Jackson
David Jenkins
Vice President
David Roundy
Account Manager
Michael Leick
Human Resources Manager
Dennis Melgert
Strategic Logistics Manager-International
Jacob Tally
Pricing Manager
Hashim Raza
Manager Business Strategy and Development
Xuan Li
Senior APC Engineer
Brenda Richardson
Executive Assistant
Andy Ivey
Manager End User Operations
William Roe
operator
Lars Feierabend
Supply Chain Delivery Manager
Ralph Oliva
Director Strategic Customers and Marketing Analysis
Chris Lu
Energy Coordinator
Gilbert Muzquiz
Commodity Manager
Jeff Jan
Procurement Specialist
Peter Neumann
Deputy General Counsel-Asia
Matthew Moffat
HRIT Business Relationship Manager
Christy Cole
Global EHS Audit Manager
Kim Shedd
Procurement Specialist-Contractor
Eugene Steadman
Director Government Relations
Pavneet Mumick
Director Research and Technology
Scott Browning
Manager Information Technology Business Relationship Managem...
Jeanne Walker
Associate General Counsel
Michael Frey
Strategic Logistics Manager-Americas
Christophe... Fontaine
Global Financial Controller
Michael Erwin
Global Records Manager
Verghese Thomas
Global Advanced Engineered Materials Technology Director
Christine Reed
Raw Materials Procurement
Angela Cackovich
Marketing Director Celanese Emulsions
Daniel Flynn
Associate General Counsel
Jonathan McNeil
HSE Specialist
Peter Smith
Commercial Director Advanced Fuel Technologies
Denise Irby
Financial Systems Analyst
Jil Sturrock
Director of External Reporting
Marsha McCoy
Buyer/Procurement Specialist
John Hamilton
SCCM Administrator
Pat Hurd
Secretary
Law Acetate
Safety/IH Tech Specialist
Talor Ross
Purchasing Specialist
Sonja Thompson
purchasing Assistant
Thomas Smith
Safety Specialist
Ruth Castillo
Director-LCP Business
Michael Chen
Global Oil and Gas
Susan Oneill
Business Systems Manager
Kody Baros
Operator
Henry Iwu
I and E Engineer Pasadena
Jaime Gutierrez
FSS Manager
Stacey Stewart
Business Technology Manager
Lisa Haden
Project Manager
Kenan Abel
Business Analyst
Mike Adams
Global Quality Analyst
Thomas Liu
Assistant Treasurer
Miguel Torres
Global SAP Security Analyst
Ron Christy
Security
William Myers
Business Analyst
Amador Acosta Jr
Operator
Tommy Gilbert
Safety Specialists
Tracey Floyd
Global Procurement Operations Leader
Robert Celanese
Safety Specialist
David Kosse
Strategic Sourcing Leader - Raw Materials
Mike Atok
Program Manager-PMO
John McQuail
Human Resources Manager
Yemi Oyerinde
Chemist
Bill Massa
Vice President Emulsion Polymers
Uwe Schreiber
Director Procurement Mro
Burke Schultz
Strategic Soucring Leader
Juan Cervantez
Technician
Kristin Herrel
Business Analyst
Mark Alexander
Marketing Manager
Richard Li
Asia Pacific Business Development Manager
Roland Sims
Staff Process Control Engineer
Peter Zhang
CPSM Strategic Sourcing Manager-Asia CapEx
Richard Delgado
Area Account Manager
Brooke Wade
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer, Acetex
Jonathan Logan
Capital Procurement
Kelly Pippine
Sales and Marketing Manager
Josef Meran
Director Corporate Communications
Lai Jiang
Global Marketing Director acetyl intermediates
Patrick Goodby
Manager Marketing and Corporate Communications
Drew Hartley
Manager, Financial Systems, Celanese Corporation
Nisha Keskar
Marketing Manager
Ai Ong
Sales Manager
Dmitry Buriko
Manager, Global Risk, Celanese Corporation
Yew Ng
Regional Account Manager
Chu Wu
Strategic Sourcing Manager Logistics
Benjy Kirby
Executive Assistant
Robert Perez
Website Editor
Martin Fischer
General Counsel
Shannon Jackson
EHS Adminstration
Jason Fink
Communications Manager
Rick Cazenave
Segment Market Manager, Paper Textiles and Engineered Fibers
Martin Garza
Research Chemist
Brook Lamm
Business Development Manager
Kathy Koenig
Research Chemist
Mary Garison
Registered Nurse
Zulema Herrera
Event Planner
Brenda Burk
Event Planner
Lori Pickard
Event Planner
Marilyn M Basso
Associate General Counsel
Leeanne Miller
Event Planner
Margaret Atchley
Cash Manager
Agnes Czako
Global Master Data Manager
Jon Puckett
Vice President, Investor Relations
Janis Harley
Event Planner
Hosea Chung
Research Chemist
Chris Bischoff
Research Chemist
Faustine Sanchez
Commercial Assistant
Mark Senegal
Resesarch Chemist
Michael Combs
Staff Chemist
Tracy Steakley
Risk Management Finance Manager
James Del Mul
Technical Analyst-ITIL Specialist
Jennifer Wiemann
Plant Accountant
Zoey Ng
Senior Internal Auditor
Charlotte Collins
Manager Foresnic Data Analytics
Ryan Kaeser
Commercial Associate
Regina Gray
BSM Sales and Marketing
Sudheer Nagalla
Enterprise Application Architect
Claudia Berron
Commercial Manager
Ryan Nicol
Supply Chain Performance Manager-Celanese
Daniel Alfaro
Regional Planner, Acetate
Andy Huerta
Dist and Fixed Assets Accounting
Gabriela Garcia
Talent Management
Frank Reuter
Business Manager
Barbara Gentry
Financial Trainer
Donald Feige
SAP BASIS Architect
Rodman Drake
Executive Director Business Development
Ariel Atangay
Scientist
Art Devlin
Account Manager
Ernest Mario
Executive Director Business Development
Luis Montiel
Business Line Controller
Ashley Parkin
Technology Leader-Supply Management Center of Excellence
Amy Thornberry
Health Administrator
Alfred Moreno
process operator
Adriana Giannini
Purchasing Specialist
Inder Verma
Executive Director Business Development
Alfonso Torres
Staff Process Engineer Technology Specialist
Aaron McGuire
operator
Alaine McMenamy
External Reporting Manager
April Hunter
Consolidations Manager
Ari Liimatainen
Account Manager/Technical Support
Audri Williams
Accountant
Kiril Kovachev
Director-Internal Audit
Frank Cary
Executive Director Business Development
Bob Kalweit
Programmer/Analyst
Dennis Chambers
Finance Director
Cindy Xu
Senior Accountant
Celeste Reese
Treasury Financial Analyst
Becca Reeder
Financial Analyst
Diana Peninger
Vice President and General Manager
Christopher McGrady
R and D Rotational Engineer
Brenda Holden
Internal Auditor and Sarbanes Oxley Compliance Administrator
Edmundo Miranda
inland delivery Assurance
Benny Burke
machinest
Don Starr
Project Manager
Don Raff
Manager-Technology Assessment
Dewayne Garrett
Environmental/IH Leader
Brian Duke
Demand Planner
Diana Hayle
Accountant
Darryl Hughes
Senior Rotating Equipment Specialist
Bobby Harrison
operator
David Caylor
Turnaround Coordinator
Craig Farrell
General Manager
Deana Schepp
Industrial Hygenist, Safety and Health Engineer
Dheeraj Kumar
Senior scientist
Douglas Burroughs
Industrial Engineer Safety/Operations/Support
Cassie Lee
Administrative Assistant
Brian Genz
Operations Section Leader-Ticona
Cody Watson
Research Technician
Edom Assegid
Portfolio Management/Project Manager
Eduardo Romero
Staff Engineer
Elizabeth Poole
Staff Project Engineer
Gerold Linzbach
President
Diana Rodriguez
Talent Acquisition/Global Operations Leader and Analyst/Staf...
Cameron Carlson
Vice President Information Technology
Edgar Johnston
Director Strategy and Corporate Development-Asia
Dirk Noll
Information Technology Manager
Chad Lafreniere
Director Corporate Business Planning and Analysis
Krishnan Radha
Vice President
Robert Galecke
Vice President Information Technology
Carla Frankle
Vice President Sales
Sandra Beach
Senior Vice President
Herb Dellego
Vice President
Ashish Kulkarni
Chief Technology and Innovation Officer
Kris Radhakrishanan
Information Technology Manager
Todd Carter
Director, Chief Technology Officer Supply Chain Excellence
Jay Townsend
Vice President Business Strategy Development and Proc...
Brian Gill
Senior Director of Corporate Communications
Cin... Stanley Plotkin
Manager, Corporate Meetings and Events
Joe Menner
North America IBU Marketing Manager
Jennifer Schulte
Senior Human Resources Business Partner
Marcel Amerongen
Vice President
Fred Chanslor
Vice President
Graham Burton
Senior Vice President
Mike Jackson
Chief, Information Officer
Joseph Uluh
Executive Manager
Jerome Zeldis
Senior Vice President
Brain Gill
Vice President Sales and Marketing
Paul Dang
Global Waste and Water Leader
Teresa Periman
Customer Service Team Lead
Belinda Ruggeri
Senior Vice President
Leo Smith
Controller
Liana Scott
Meetings and Events/Communications Coordinator
Gary Allen
Casualty Claim Manager
Stefan Paffhausen
Controller
Mike Riccone
Plant Manager
John Setzer
Principal
Bill Kramer
Principal
Rich White
Site Director
Lauren Topelsohn
Global Process Specialist
Veronica Smith
Human Resources Executive
Mark Collver
Manager Business Systems Celanese Corporation
Gregory Vale
Manager of Corporate Bpa
James Swenson
Controller
Veit Bultmann
Program Manager
Paul Kidwell
Operations Manager
Robert McArver
Vice President Global Public Affairs
Chip Wood
Pvoh Manager
John Chapin
Vice President Law and Corporate Secretary
David Stevens
Director Business Solutions
Joseph Fox
Attorney
Chen Xiao
Tax Manager
Tina Wilson
Credit Manager
William Bacon
General Manager
Craig Krause
Finance Manager
Doug Barbie
Plant Manager
Bill Edens
Analytical Chemist
Kay Tait
Account Manager-Americas
Wanda Smith
Relocation Coordinator
Tim Symchych
Principal
Rory Carrick
Controller
Tracey Harbison
Office Manager
Ronnie Hillbrich
Vice President of Manufacturing
Jeff Simons
Gl Rec Manager
Xiaozhen Qin
Tax Manager
Barbara Mills
Controller
Richard Morton
North America Sales Manager
Charles Silversten
Vice President
Daphne Branche
Tax Manager
Travis Jacobsen
Head of Global External Communications
Michelle Raskiewicz
Tax Manager-Tax Recording
Eloy Guerra
Operations Specialist
Esteban Sulvaran
EHSA and Process Safety Manager
Eric McGee
Software Architect
James Patton
Senior Research Engineer
Jeff Foushee
Reliability Engineer
Howard Hoffman
Project Engineer-Instrument Electrical
Jay Warner
Associate Research Chemist
James He
Senior Software Engineer
Gene Griffith
Senior I/E Designer
Grace Avelar
Credit Analyst
Gene Dickerson
Lan Analyst
Jennifer Pack
MRP Analyst
Jagadish Tippini
SAP Anlayst
Gary Dehart
R and D Tech
Jerry Shupe
Reliability Process Leader
Eugenia Falkner
Project Controller
Jerry Coleman
Customer Service
James Chavan
sap consultant
Emily Duff
Research Chemist Acetyl Intermediates
Jerry Brooks
Operator
Gloria Hargrove
Ethylene Oxide-Ethylene Glycol Operations Activity Coordinat...
Jan Rosier
Consolidations Manager
James Zink
Chemist
Jerry Forest
Global Process Safety Manager
Emmett Davis
Senior Account Manager
Florin Barsan
Senior Research Engineer
Jose Fernandez
Assistant Secretary for Economic and Business Affairs
Kathleen Spero
SC CoE Manager
Joseph Downey
Staff Engineer/Six Sigma Black Belt
Lavon Hampshire
Accountant
Kenny Brong
Operations Executive
Kim Franklin
Global Hazard Communication Leader
Kerry Briggs
Reactor Operator
Jiro Okada
Vice President Asian Affairs and President Japan
Joan Lamar
Planner/Pkg Scheduler
Lebeth Fortner
Rail Operations Analyst
Judy Gomez
Trade Controls Manager
Kimberly Radecki
Program Manager
Lee Hubbard
Branch Manager
Johnnie Clark
Operator
Lucinda Silva
Research Technician
John Peckham
Process Improvement Engineer
Lamonda Swann
Telecommunication Coordinator
Leticia Sandoval
Change Manager
Larry Gilliam
Operations Manager-Florence KY
Julie Quinlan
Facility Services
Kevin Herndon
Financial Systems Analyst and XBRL Specialist
Lee Wells
Technician Specialist
Lily Qian
Accounting Manager
Jessye Pittman
Freight Resolver
Manish Bhatt
Senior Auditor

Additional Info and Employees

Celanese is a global technology and specialty materials company that engineers and manufactures a wide variety of products .

Name
Title

Katie Zhang
Government Affairs Officer at Celanese

celanese.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the celanese.com emails we have.

h***@celanese.com
j***@celanese.com
d***@celanese.com

l***@celanese.com
m***@celanese.com

c***@celanese.com

t***@celanese.com

Find emails for Celanese Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.