Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Coca Cola Enterprises Inc.

257,794

Company Description: Coca-Cola Enterprises, Inc. (CCE) is the leading Western European marketer, producer, and distributor of non-alcoholic drinks and one of the world’s largest independent Coca-Cola bottlers. CCE is...

Coca Cola Enterprises Inc. was founded in 1986

1003 North Main Street Pocatello, ID 83204
http://www.cokecce.com
ethics@cokecce.com
678-260-3000

Industries: Wholesale, Environmental Services, Financial Services, Stock Broker

Technologies: Coca Cola Enterprises Inc. is using 5 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 567 unverified employees.

Social Media: Coca Cola Enterprises Inc. has 388 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Coca Cola Enterprises Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Frameworks Technology

Phusion Passenger
A web server and application server. Designed to be fast, robust and lightweight. Makes web app deployments a lot simpler and less complex, by managing your apps' processes and resources for you.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Gary Hagler
General Manager
Randy Markland
General Manager
Greg Brock
Chief Executive Officer
Julie Francis
VP & General Manager
Dan Artis
General Manager
Jill Hogan
General Manager
Kirk Tyler
President
Steven McCauley
General Manager
Todd Wegenast
Chief Executive Officer
Kenneth Smith
Partner
Scott Canada
General Manager
Robert DeBorde
General Manager
G. Cottrell
Chief Executive Officer
Scott Blankenship
General Manager
William Douglas
Chief Executive Officer
Sue Andrieu
General Manager
John Jiga
General Manager
Donna A. James
President
John F. Brock
Chairman & CEO
Karen Corker
Area Finance Manager
Richard Berg
VP - Finance
Leslieth Klein
Payroll Clerk
Danny Holstead
VP - Finance
Carolyn McQueary
Credit Analyst
Ken Kichler
Controller
William McLiment
Controller
Lowry Kline
Chairman of the Board
Marc Bass
Area Service Manager
Judy Bush
Human Resources Assistant
G. Lee
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Ericka Castillo
Human Resources Manager
Theresa Malbert
Human Resources Manager
Anita Linneman
Human Resources Manager
Beth Ingram
Human Resources Administrator
Talitha Beverly
Human Resources Representative
Angenella Fleming
Human Resources Director
Julie Balzer
Human Resources Director
Nancy Spencer
Manager - Human Resources
Marvin Phillips
Human Resources Manager
Brian McDaniel
Human Resources Manager
Denise Vines
Office Manager & Human Resources Manager
Mickie Anderson
Human Resources Manager
James Apostolos
Human Resources Director
Greg Chambers
Information Systems Manager
John Davidson
MIS Manager
Steve McKinnon
Field IT Technician
Steven Sawicki
Information Technology Manager
Mark Prichard
Network Support Specialist
Armando Ramirez
Information Technology Manager
Cindy Range
Webmaster
Steve Summers
Information Technology Manager
Patricia Hubbard
LAN Administrator
Peter Anderton
Field IT Manager
Chad Land
Information Technology Coordinator
Becky Holstein
Information Systems Director
G. Henry
Information Technology Specialist
Charles Cole
Information Technology Technician
Cindy Timmins
Information Technology Manager
P. Roussell
Information Technology Manager
Edward Rossler
Information Technology Manager
Brett Peterman
Information Technology Specialist
John Merchant
Information Technology Division Manager
Lawrence McCormick
Information Technology Manager
Chris Debrule
Information Technology Specialist
Mark Mainez
Network Systems Administrator
Tulane Callis
Information Systems Manager
Teresa Castillo
Computer Technologist & Analyst
Justin Herman
Information Technology Analyst
Scott Kreutz
Information Technology Technician
David Laurent
VP - Sales & Marketing
Robert Slack
Area Marketing & Sales Manager
Jeanine Gonzalez
Office Supervisor
Paula Pippin
Manager
Arlene Hagley
Telecommunications Technician
Jerry Shumpert
Vice President
Keith Blackwell
Plant Manager
Judy Cooke
Data Controller
Steve Muller
Branch Manager
Beth Kinkelaar
Office Manager
Kim Eggert
General Manager
Terry Ford
Chief Operating Officer
T. J. Hilvert
Technical Analyst II
Melissa Coffman
Office Manager
Chris Glass
Office Manager
G. Lapierre
Technical Analyst
Tim Mundt
Office Manager
Russell Demond
Sr. Technical Analyst
Keshia Craft
Office Manager
Holly Roe
Territory Account Manager
Jeremy Stuart
Branch Manager
Macio Smith
Technical Analyst
Teresa Hallman
Technical Analyst
Anthony Ellis
Area VP
Steve Danielson
Technical Associate
John Vance
Warehouse Manager
Brian Stuckey
Fleet Supervisor
Ronald Farr
Warehouse Manager
Ray Malone
Purchasing Agent
Jessica Berlier
Procurement Manager
Joseph Raia
Business Unit Purchasing Manager
Jesse Maples
Purchasing Manager
Oscar Apiricio
Purchasing
Kathy Pace
Procurement Manager
Victor Ragland
Sales Center Manager
Clay Frenzel
Sales Center Manager
Jerry Mayes
Sales Center Manager
J. D. Le May
Sales Center Manager
Douglas May
Sales Center Manager
Reynold Borsteh
Sales Manager
Chris Rodgers
Sales Center Manager
Jay Capriotti
Sales Center Manager
Doyle Byrd
Sales Center Manager
Bryan Miller
Sales Center Manager
John Norman
Sales Center Manager
J. Stidham
Sales Manager
Michael Vogel
Sales Center Manager
Barbara Frano
Sales
Keith Biedenharn
Sales Center Manager
Robert Pero
Sales Center Manager
Eric Pfiffner
Sales Manager
Sam Meiner
Sales Center Manager
Matt Tartaglia
Sales Center Manager
David Lewellen
Sales Center Manager
Sondie Yelvington
Sales Center Manager
Ivory Harrison
Sales Center Manager
Linda Burrough
Office Manager
Claude B. Nielsen
Chairman, President & CEO
Debbie Myles
VP - Human Resources
Hafiz Chandiwala
VP & CFO
Stan Ellington
Operations Manager
P. Michael Neighbors
VP - Information Technology
J. Lemay
Sales Center Manager
Nancy Martin
Office Manager
Bryan Misenheimer
Plant Manager
Joseph Kendrick
Business Manager
Karla Webb
Talent Development Manager
Frank Schwartz
Assistant Director of Application Support Oper
Jan Leas
National Manager Specialized Sales Training
John Brewton
Director Technical Support Customer Operations
Kevin Flowers
Director BIS Enabling Technologies
Kurt Ramel
Manager Human Resources
Marie Perry
Director, BD,Customer Solutions, Supermarkets,
Randall Cox
Director of Procurement
Raymond Ruiz
Senior Auditor
Rick Gross
Manager - Warehouse Solutions
Robin Crain
SOX Manager
Daniel Bowling
Vice President Information Systems
John R. Rosales
Vice President of Corporate Affairs
Joseph Heinrich
Vice President Controllers
Chad Steen
Human Resources Manager
Fred Manchester
Human Resources Manager
Kim Caballero
Human Resources Manager
Ralph Lemoyne
Human Resources Manager
Keith Allen
VP Internal Audit
Alex Clarke
Pricing & Analysis
Alyce Alamprese
Telecommunications Analyst
Mike Vasser
Director-Sales
Annie Phillips
Quality Assurance Manager
Cristina Chavez
Quality Assurance Manager
Jean Ares
Senior Vice President of Information Technolog
John R Parker Jr
Senior VP/General Counsel
Hubert Patricot
Exec VP/Pres European Group
John F Brock
Chairman/CEO
William W Douglas III "Bill"
Exec VP/CFO
Bob Phillips
Vice President, Public Affairs and Communications
Mike Wright
Director Business Information Services
Janet Meyers
Director of Communications
Cassandra Kim
Talent Acquisition Manager
Steve McCown
Director, National Sales
Yvonne Steinweg
Director of Town Development
Bob Tucker
Director-Sales Marketing
Gail Williams
Director HR
Matthew Swindall
Director Indirect Operational Procurement
Terri Purcell
Vice President, Deputy General Counsel and Assistant Secretary
Terry Fitch
Vice President, General Manager - West Business Unit
Nick Collins
Regional Director North
John Downs
SVP Public Affairs/Communications
Michael Van Aken
Vice President Northeast Business Unit
Jim Sanders
Group Director Marketing
Terrance Marks
Executive Vice President, President - North American Business Unit
Debbie Vaneden
Director HR
Steven Cahillane
Executive Vice President and President, North American Group
Edward Sutter
Vice President, Supply Chain
Jennifer Cross
Director Marketing
Kathy Fontaine
Director HR
Kate Rumbaugh
Vice President, Public Affairs and Communications
Carrie Sobleskey
Director HR
Edmund Hoffman
Co-Chairman and Director
Kimberleigh Kidd
Director Tax Reporting
Robert Hoffman
Co-Chairman and Director
Jim Duddy
Operations Director
Tom Murphy
Vice President
Del Calloway
Director HR
Simon Baldry
VP
Shelley Cooper
Talent Acquisition Manager
Gary Wygant
Vice President Business Development
Daniel Markle
Vice President, U.S. Field Sales Operations
Bob Peattie
Director Systems Infrastructure
Tammye Chaney
Director of Human Resources
Landis Frey
Vice President Recycling Operations
Darin Croston
Operations Director
Joe Kiley
Director of Talent Acquisition
Paul Lukanowski
Vice President and General Manager
Mark Schortman
Vice President, General Manager - Southwest Business Unit
Julie Batson
Associate Director RIM
Alex Jackson
Vice President, Quality
Martin Miller
Vice President, General Manager - Great Lakes Business Unit
Mitice Whitten
Director HR
Dean McKillip
Director Convenience Retail
Jason Farr
Vice President Global Talent Acquisition
Eddie Rodriguez
Director HR
Theodore Stumphauzer
Director of Category Planning
Darren Goldney
Regional Director
Timothy Johnson
Vice President, Labor and Employee Relations
Brian Wynne
Vice President, North American Human Resources
Dave Katz
Vice President, Operations Planning and Development
Gregory Lee
Senior Vice President of Human Resources
Alexander Cummings
Chief Administrative Officer Executive Vice President
Brad Harding
Regional Director
Karla Younger
Director Payroll Shared Services
Steve Lane
Head of Maintenance
Butch Scarborough
Director of Operations
Nolon Davenport
Training Safety Coordinator
Mike Reisig
Supply Purchasing
John Terry
Director of Operations
Pam Denmark
Director Human Resources
KELLY HOLMES
Human Resources Manager
Butch Taylor
Manager Sales Operations
Mark Hammerbeck
Quality Assurance Manager
Aerin O'Connor
Human Resources S Director
Jia Gay
Group Human Resources Director
Angela Fletcher
Human Resources Generalist
Dott Buchanan
Senior IT Procurement Specialist
Linda Zamudio
Quality Lab
Cindy Pores
Operations Manager
Kathy Frandanisa
Director Human Resources
Dan Suchecki
Senior Vice President, IT Strategy and Alliances
Bob Brzczinski
Operations Manager
Rita Willis
Director of Procurement
Ralph Arnold
Quality Systems Manager
Danny Gazaway
Quality Control Manager
Marc Katz
Corporate Procurement Manager, Packaging
Clint Iizuka-Sheeley
Quality Assurance Manager
Carletta Ooton
Chief Quality Officer
Chris Middendorf
Quality Assurance Lead
Debbie Waddell
Director Human Resources
Richard Sanford
Director Human Resources
Carlton Austin
Finance Executive
David Gray
Operations Manager
Torin Newman
Market Unit Supply Chain Manager
Robert Hart
Management Information Systems and Operations Manager
Mary Siepmann
Information Technology Procurement Analyst
Lisa Watson
Recruiter
Constance Holmes
Director, Quality and Service Development
Brian Bussell
Vice President Operations, Western US
Gail Rogers
Human Resources Director
Joy Avery
Quality Control Manager
Perly Perez-Gonzales
Human Resources Director
BILL LEIER
Human Resource Executive
Don Youmans
Director-operations
Anne Reed
Finance Executive
Brooks Bonnot
Marketing Finance Manager
Anne Vercauteren
Senior Security Operations Analyst
Bob Gorham
Director Human Resources
Jeff Chambers
Operations Manager
Crystal Bell
Procurement Specialist, Professional Services
Carlos Silva-Craig
Vice President, Human Resources
Clint Sheeley
Quality Assurance Manager
Chuck Drogosch
Operations Manager
Dina Eagles
Quality and Audit Control
Edward Shadoian
Quality Assurance Manager
Donald Flinn
Director, Us Operations
Dorie Ramey
Director of Global Benefits
Dwayne St Claire
Chief Operating Officer
Dale Storce
Parts purchaser
Don Marks
Quality Assurance Manager
Darin Rice
Vice President Supply Chain Capability and Transformation
Esat Tesezer
Vice President Business Information System
Erik Verrijssen
Chief Development Officer, Global IT, Vice President
Francesco Quinterno
Director Global Supply Chain Development
Gail Raad
Vice President of Human Resource
James Clark
Vice President, IT, MIS
Faith Vedder
Corporate Quality Assurance Manager
Gwendolyn Lewis
Manager, Human Resources
Jim Apostolos
Human Resources Manager
Jan Beaves
Director, Human Resources
Jeff Hermeling
Quality Systems Manager
Jackson Kelly
Vice President Of Marketing Operations & General M
Jim Dinkins
Vice President Customer Marketing Operations
Jose Hernandez
Vice President Human Resources Brazil
Joe Alves
Quality Assurance Manager
Jane Dormer
GB and I Head of Procurement
Jim Tucker
Manager - Computer Operations
Jerry Old
Quality Assurance Manager
Janice Skau
Purchasing Agent
Kathleen Morris
Director of Human Resources
Karime Zarate
Quality Manager
Kristina Guillen
Manager, Talent Management
Larry Myer
Engineering-r Operations-production-Manufacturing
Leslie Parsons
Director Supply Chain
Mark Olkiewicz
Operations Manager
Martha Dempsey
Quality Assurance Supervisor
Marianne Soto
Quality Control Manager
Matt Horn
Director Human Resources
Peter Paluck
Corporate Procurement Specialist-Business Information Services
Neil Marshall
Director Quality and Food Safety
Orsey Hendrix
Director, Operations Networks
Richie Daigle
Director Field Operations
Sally Yochem
Vice President, IT, MIS
Sherri Murray
National Quality Manager
Steve Underwood
Manager Quality Assurance
Terese Belongia
Procurement Specialist-Fuel
Tom Seitz
Quality Control Manager
Tim Wiepking
Director Human Resources
Victoria Davidson-Castillo
Employee Relations Manager
Willie Choat
Operations Manager
Partick Mannelly
Senior VP, CFO
Rick Holt
CAD Contact
Jaclyn Phelps
QC
Gloria Malcolm
Margarets Assistant
Tim Smith
Vice President, Enterprise Information Management
Lisa Hines
Management Information Systems Director
Tom Place
Director Global Information Security
Bogdan Ionescu
BusinessDevelopmentManager
Tom Seymour
BusinessDevelopmentManager
Jonathan McGowan
BusinessDevelopmentManager
Claire Titterington
BusinessDevelopmentManager
Ann Miller
Human Resources Manager Sourcing for Information Technology
Bruce Gibson
Senior Manager of Information Technology Security
Bill Johnson
SAP Director, Information Technology
Bobbi Cooper
Engineering Manager Not in Information Technology
Brian Thomas
Procurement Manager-Information Technology Professional Services
Chris Amante
Assistant Director, Infrastructure Hardware Services
Christopher Koterski
Global Information Technology Director
Charles Quist
Information Technology Project Manager
Daniel Candeto
Director North America Global Information Technology
Dan Toholsky
Senior Manager Global Information Technology Security Governance
Eric Norten
Information Technology Director for Project Management
Eloy Sanchez
Director of Information Technology
Ronald Sezer
Senior Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Fernando Graf
Information Technology Manager SCM
Franco Fanchin
Manager of Data Center
Hugh Doherty
European Infrastructure Services Manager
Holsey Brown
Market Unit Information Technology Field Manager West
James Gambit
Senior Manager International Projects and Infrastructure
James Baird
Senior Information Technology Manager
Julian Coleman
European Field Services Manager Information Technology
Jeff Laszlo
SAP Director, Information Technology
Jimmy Harper
Manager Information Technology Security Planning/Infinity
John Key
Director, Human Resources and Collaboration Technologies
Judy Russell
Information Technology Manager Security
Justintino Villarreal
Information Technology Director-Systems Analyst
John Vanheel
Information Technology Support Manager
John Wilding
SFM/CRM Information Technology Manager
Karen Powell
Manager, Global Information Technology Project Management Office
Kyle Waddle
Senior Manager Information Technology Security and Compliance
Marques Tampa
Senior Information Technology Manager
Marty Horecky
Director, Information Technology
Maureen Cruthirds
Director, Global Field Information Technology
Matt Gallagher
Global Information Technology Procurement Program Manager
Mike O'Kelley
Senior Manager Field Information Technology
Michael Taylor
Vice President Information Technology
Michael Vallecoccia
Senior Manager Global Information Technology SAP Development
Patricia Brown
Corporate Security Technology Manager
Paul Krebs
Director Information Technology, Application R and d
Phil Roussell
Manager Global Decommissioning and Infrastructure Enablement
Robin Chambers
Manager, Network Voice Engineering
Rodolfo Quiroz
Director, Information Technology
Sheri Amante
Senior Manager Messaging Technologies
Isat Sazar
Vice President, Information Technology
Suzanna Keller
Manager of Information Technology Audit
Steve McCauley
Engineering Manager Not in Information Technology
Scott Moss
Project Manager Information Technology
Mark Richards
Vice President Customer Human Resources Manager
Yolanda White
Assistant Vice President Human Resources Manager
Wade Smith
Network Services Manager
Alejandro Diaz
Chief Ethics and Compliance Officer
Amanda Lockett
Vice President Human Resources Strategy and Communications
Andrew Davis
Vice President Human Resources Strategy and Communications
Paul Gunderson
Human Resources Vice President
Mark Greatrex
Vice President-Human Resource
Kelly Boatright
Vice President-Human Resource
Robert Palo
The Vice President-Human Resources
Donna Robinson
Corporate Procurement Manager
Lesley Tout
BIS Senior Manager Planning & Procurement
Dennis Sobczak
Purchasing Manager
Anthony Tassarotti
Management Information Systems Manager
Dane Phinazee
Network Seupport Manager
Dick Schmidt
Desktop Support Manager
Greg Fry
Manager Infrastructure Platforms
Havalyn Hensley
Information Systems-Supply Chain Manager
Haleh Karimi
Information Systems Manager
Judy Kay
Management Information Systems Manager
Ludo Vanhamme
Server Manager
Marco Granados
Manager Information Systems Telecom
Marilyn Montgomery
Management Information Systems Manager
Michael Swatchman
Information Systems Manager
Phillip Sanford
Desktop Support Manager
Tim Twomey
Information Systems Audit Manager
Tim Yoder
Information Technology Executive, Technical Manager
Dwayne Halbrook
Project Engineering Manager
Eddie Willingham
Management Information Systems Manager
Joel Gerbers
Technical Training Manager
Kthy Sprague
Training Manager
Mike Berry
Engineering; Manager
Rodney Champion
Manager, Global Network Engineering
Terry Oliver
Training Manager
Val Jacobs
Manager Information Systems Procurement
Trellis Usher-Mays
Training Manager
Warren Rakoski
Manager, Desktop Strategy and Engineering
Hemant Kochhar
Senior Manager, Global Human Resources and Payroll Solutions
Jane Block
Manager, Human Resources
Hemant Kocchar
Senior Manager of Global Human Resources and Payroll Solutions
John Calb
Manager Human Resources
Millie Kosheba
Human Resources Manager
Alice Paulsen
Human Resources Manager
Apryl Williams
Human Resources Manager
Ketan Patel
Human Resources Manager
Shelly Beaver
Human Resources Manager
Mave Fleming
Manager-Corporate Human Resources
Mike Nagorski
Manager Human Resources Executive
Cathy Cavel
Manager-Human Resources
Jena Lydon
Human Resources Business Partner, Manager
Melissa Hupalo
Human Resources and Safety Manager
Jody Gregory
Human Resources Manager
Doug Smith
Manager of Human Resources
John Brophy
Sales & Marketing Manager
Tom Hunt
Sales & Marketing Manager
Deston Francis
Audit Senior
Calandra Tipton
Internal Audit Manager
Priscila Martino
Principal Internal Auditor
Alvia Brown
Audit Principal
Fredric Feinblum
Controller and Treasuer
Anitra Swann
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Jonathan Quan
Internal Audit
Morgan Rappatta
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Naomi Moore
Controller and Treasuer
Brad Gold
Controller and Treasuer
Chip Crossman
Principal Auditor
James Thomas
Principal Auditor
Karen Marshall
Controller and Treasurer
Katrina Barrett
SOX Specialist
Cristina Duque
Information Technology Auditor III
Hatty Cheung
Senior International Auditor
Caren Dooley
Principal Auditor
Jennifer Bredemeier
SOX Complience
Robert Greenberg
Manager SOX PMO
Julie Varnadoe
Principal Auditor
James Wheeler
Internal Audit Manager
Alan Rabb
Controller and Treasuer
David Harrison
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Marc De Wachter
Controller and Treasuer
Richard Stiteler
Controller and Treasuer
Natalie Sukhai
SOX Complience Analyst
Len Lamkin
Controller and Treasuer
Samir Jani
Information Technology Audit Manager
Ron Nowak
Controller
Andrea Alexander
Information Technology Auditor
Shawanda Worthy
Information Technology Auditor
Tiffanie Moore
Internal Audit
Robert McCann
Principal Auditor
Robert Rivera
Controller and Treasuer
Whitney Guzdzial
Principle Corporate Auditor
Marion Roberge
FR Internal Control Manager
Hafiz Chandinwala
Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Scott Anthony
Controller and Treasuer
Shaun Graham
Audit Manager
Todd Bourgeios
Marketing Manager
Mike Goldsberry
Marketing Manager
Preston Poore
Marketing Manager
Tim Goudie
Group Manager Interactive Marketing
Dan Keenan
Sales & Marketing Manager
Yvonne Soderberg
Senior Brand Marketing Manager
Rachel Burrows
Senior Customer Marketing Manager
Bob Nasshan
Marketing Manager
Scott Tolan
Manager Of Sales Marketing
Chuck Wyant
Marketing Manager
Celeste Lewis
Manager Customer Marketing
David Goerke
Worldwide Marketing Asset Manager
Kevin Tressler
Worldwide Sports and Entertainment Marketing Manager
Kristin Getz
Marketing Services Manager
Melanie Rolader
Manager Field Marketing
Richard Bishop
Marketing Manager
Terri McGrath
Senior Customer Marketing Manager
Russell Fletcher
Senior Manager Entertainment Marketing
Megan Houston
Senior Customer Marketing Manager
Yasunori Watanabe
Manager Coffee Group Strategic Marketing
Rebecca Nixon
Customer Marketing Manager Worldwide Military Customer
Larry Stout
Sales & Marketing Manager
Anthony Urso
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Archana Varma
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Bob Shank
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Cathy Ramos
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Edward Brown
Technology Manager and Chief Information Officer
Ilene Rosenfield
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
J. Sandy Merriman
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Joan Sankey
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Siao Ly
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Vida Morris
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
William Sage
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Brian Kelley
Canadian Business Unit Fleets Manager
Jeffrey Oberman
Market Unit Human Resources Manager
James Underwood
Manager Information Systems
Lawrence Klemens
Quality Assurance Manager
Michael Pasqua
Market Unit Manager
Paul Creamer
Information Systems Manager Change Management
Robert Pigeon
MIS Manager
Steve Chacon
Customer Events Manager West Business Unit
Dawn White
Vice President - Marketing
Brendan Flynn
Sales Director
Brian Hoover
Director-Information Technology
Tami Pream
Business Analyst II
Artur Yeritsyan
Financial Analyst
Crystal Ni
Financial Analyst
Victoria Strange
Financial Analyst
Jeff Goebeler
Business Analyst
Liviu Sofian
Business System Analyst II
Robert Szuba
Business Systems Analyst II
Irika Sneed
Forecast Analyst
Zelda Lane
Maximo Support Business Analyst
Bryon Frick
Demand Analyst
Keneisha Fountain
Financial Analyst
Dale Dulmaine
Senior Business Analyst
Gopala Jasti
Senior Business Analyst
Chrystal Burns
Business Analyst
Sheena Mahone
Technical Analyst
Sofia Goodwin
Business Analyst
Victor Chou
Forecast Analyst
Jaime Rosales
Internal Control Analyst
Frederick Curry
Financial Analyst
Michael Frizzell
Business System Analyst
Michelle Miles
Business System Analyst II
Scott Jordan
Financial Analyst
Phyllis Hardridge
Project Manager
Tom Roseberry
Senior Project Manager
Lori Meredith
Project Manager
Gilbert Pena
Project Manager
Mike Hertz
Technical Analyst
Kevin Orr
Field IT Analyst
Mike McNearney
Project Manager
Ximena Leroux
Senior Manager, Channel Analysis
Renita Scott
Telecommunications Analyst
Romeo House
IT Project Manager
Shelly Smith
Change Analyst II
Scott Willis
Project Manager
Karen Reddick
Global Analyst
Larry Morris
Project Manager
Lisa Sanford
Project Manager
Eddie Boyle
Area Space Analyst
Stephanie Harty
Project Manager
LaToya Griffin-Brown
E-Business Coordinator
Michelle Iaconis
e-Business Content Specialist
Mike Kelly
Sr. e-Commerce Analyst
Deniece Williams
E-Business Coordinator
Johnny Johnson
Manager Application Performance Development
Kevin Lindberg
Enterprise Intranet Manager
David Taylor
Sr. Network Security Engineer(Internet)
Marc Wachter
Director, Finance/PMO and E-Business Implementations
Bhaskar Challa
CRM Global Development Manager(Application)
Anthony Nuzzo
Vice President-Information Technology Development
Ross Thyret
Management Information Systems Manager
Joe Howell
Maintenance and Engineering Manager
Suzanne Patterson
Vice President Internal Audit
Lorraine BROWN
BUSINESS ANALYSIS MANAGER
Stephen Moorhouse
VP Supply Chain
William Plybon
VP Secretary
Karinne Uzan
VP Tax

cokecce.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the cokecce.com emails we have.

j***@cokecce.com
t***@cokecce.com
e***@cokecce.com

w***@cokecce.com
m***@cokecce.com

d***@cokecce.com
l***@cokecce.com

r***@cokecce.com
c***@cokecce.com

p***@cokecce.com

Find emails for Coca Cola Enterprises Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.