Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

GE Energy

6,542

Company Description: About GE (NYSE: GE) GE imagines things others don’t, builds things others can’t and delivers outcomes that make the world work better. GE brings together the physical and digital worlds in ways no...

GE Energy was founded in 1892

3135 Easton Tpke Fairfield, CT 06828-0001
http://www.ge.com
Jonathan.Blauvelt@ge.com

Industries: Startups

Technologies: GE Energy is using 10 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 987 unverified employees.

Social Media: GE Energy has 1,217,741 social media shares and likes.

We have 11 emails for GE Energy.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
ForeSee Results
ForeSee offers customer experience analytics for companies to obtain insights in satisfying customers. - See more at: http://www.crunchbase.com/organization/foresee-results#sthash.cMvpmctZ.dpuf

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.
Varnish
Varnish Cache is a web application accelerator, also called a caching HTTP reverse proxy

Frameworks Technology

PHP
PHP is a popular general-purpose scripting language that works well for web development.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Widgets Technology

Pinterest
Pinterest is a visual discovery tool that you can use to find ideas for all your projects and interests.
Facebook Graph API
Facebook Graph API is the primary way for apps to read and write to the Facebook social graph. It has multiple versions available.
Brightcove
Brightcove was founded in 2004 by Jeremy Allaire, who now serves as Executive Chairman, and Bob Mason. In March 2006, Brightcove acquired Seattle-based Metastories, makers of StoryMaker, a publishing tool for video, audio, images, and text.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$9,215

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Michael A. Stinson
VP - International Sales
Robert Muscat
Manager
Robin Fordham
Information Technology
James Paszkiewicz
Information Technology
James Thome
Executive VP & COO
James Shay
Sr. VP - Finance & Administration
Lori Wamboldt
Information Technology
James Morgan
Marketing Manager
Tom Rowland
Engineering
Jack Clements
Engineering
G. Zoltek
Engineering
James E. Lund
Chief Executive Officer
Robert O. Conor
Sr. VP - Sales
Stephen Taylor
VP - Manufacturing
Lamson Rheinfrank
Chairman of the Board
Gary Cheimis
Telecommunications
Sandy Turner
Purchasing Agent
Robert Taylor
VP - Engineering
William Falvey
Finance Executive
John Nixon
Purchasing Executive
Ryan Kirksey
Materials Manager
C. Martin
VP - Investor Services
Gary McCloskey
General Manager
Tyrone Jeffers
Plant Manager
William Futch
Human Resources Manager
Eric Pate
Plant Manager
Amos Shindika
Finance
Adrian Ottaway
Engineering
Wes Perry
VP - Investor Services
Nancy Minor
Finance
C. Williams
Plant Manager
Mike Hoag
VP - Sales
Porter Casey
Manager
Tomesah Harrison
Human Resources Executive
Maria Deacon
Plant Manager
Joseph Krarer
VP - Human Resources
Tina Mitchum
Finance
Lane Lewis
President
Steve Holton
General Manager
George Thorne
President
James Andrews
General Manager
Karen Dorn
General Manager
Ron Brancheau
General Manager
Jacqueline Keenan
General Manager
P. Harris
Chief Executive Officer
Polly Licker
General Manager
Raoul Medina
General Manager
Richard Kasson
Chief Executive Officer
Kevin Jones
General Manager
Al Nicholls
General Manager
James Slavik
President
Orlando Zayas
President
Michael Kasten
General Manager
Ted Opie
General Manager
Caroline Reba
President & CEO
Vivek Bhatt
General Manager
Keith S. Sherin
Chief Executive Officer
Jeoffrey R. Immelt
Chief Executive Officer
Kevin Shabow
Principal
Mike Ramer
General Manager
Steve Hacala
Chief Executive Officer
Mike Brzozowski
Chief Executive Officer
Jeff Malehorn
President
Mike Karim
Chief Executive Officer
Robert M. Martin
President
Jeff Schnitzer
President
Thomas H. Mann
Principal
Tom Mann
President
Marcia Dall
Chief Executive Officer
James Rodgers
General Manager
David Yacavone
President
Andrew Newell
Chief Executive Officer
Kevin Caponecchi
General Manager
Jack Kane
Chief Executive Officer
Jeffrey Immelt
Chairman of the Board & CEO
James A. Parke
Chief Executive Officer
Donald Britton
CEO & President
Scott Ossewaarde
President
Arthur H. Harper
President & CEO
Robert Oelschlager
President
Jeffrey R. Immelt
Chairman of the Board & CEO
Yoshiaki Fujimori
President & CEO - GE Asia
Ferdinando Beccalli-Falco
President & CEO - GE International
David L. Calhoun
President & CEO
Scott Donnelly
Chief Executive Officer
Richard L. Stanley
VP & General Manager - Engineering
Steve Smith
VP - Finance
Fred Stumps
VP - Investor Services
James Grasky
VP - Finance
David Legault
Plant Controller
Scott Richardson
Finance
Denise Scott
Accounting Manager
Diane Bishop
Finance
Blaine Browers
Finance
George Hickman
VP - Investor Services
Edwin Duran
VP - Finance
James Douglas
Finance
Sandy Zufall
VP - Finance
Richard Whittaker
VP - Investor Services
Michael Metcalf
Head - Finance
K. Cassidy
VP & Treasurer
Robert C. Wright
Vice Chairman of the Board
Kathy Nardone
Customer Service Manager
Paula Kollstedt
Public Relations Manager
Jerry Witten
Personnel Director
Susan Beauregard
Manager - Human Resources
Troy Landock
Sr. Human Resources Director
Joseph Jones
Human Resources Manager
Sharon Fisch
Human Resources Manager
William Gibbons
Human Resources Manager
Robert Libby
VP - Human Resources
Dan Gillen
Human Resources Executive
Jeffrey Dunn
Human Resources Manager
Gary Siebert
Human Resources Manager
Jennifer Grant
Human Resources Executive
Natalie Hammond
Human Resources
Kevin Bennett
Human Resources Manager
Louis Kowalski
Manager - Employee Relations
Robert Mullins
Human Resources Manager
Patty Martin
Human Resources Manager
Randyll Stalks
Human Resources Manager
John Lynch
Sr. VP - Human Resources
John Litton
VP - Human Resources
Tim Guyer
Human Resources Executive
Catherine Sequeiros
Human Resources Executive
Brian Fisher
Human Resources Executive
Cindy Limoger
VP - Human Resources
Julie Fonzo
Human Resources Manager
Rachel Franklin
VP - Human Resources
Joseph Fanelli
Information Technology Manager
Lisa Hoffman
Manager - Software Development
Kathy Vuto
Network Administrator
Charles Cautley
Chief Information Officer
Gary Reiner
Chief Information Officer
Robert Sidita
Network Manager
Martin Mann
Help Desk Analyst
Linda Tran
Information Technology Manager
Linda Coone
Computer Operator
Robert Woods
Sr. PC Specialist
James Steinman
PC Specialist
Annette Kramer
Information Technology Leader
Christopher Jones
Data Processing
Bo Stamper
Data Processing
Mark Propps
Information Technology Manager
L. Kolyvek
MIS Leader
Pamela Dunphy
Network Administrator
Mark Hallee
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
William Stoner
MIS Manager
David Gibbons
Sr. Network Analyst
Scott Harvey
Site IT Lead
Louis Prater
Programmer & Analyst
Brian Foster
Information Engineer - Telecommunications
Scott Mahoney
Networking Manager
Robert Hansen
Manager - MIS
John Field
Network Administrator
James Brussell
Information Technology Manager
Debbie Lely
Chief Information Officer
Lonnie Claypool
Information Technology Director
Paul Mossbarger
LAN Administrator
Michael Whalan
Chief Information Officer
James Moffitt
PC Site Manager
Yee Lee
Sr. Technical Programmer
Gladys Nova
Marketing Director
Beth Revers
Head - Marketing
Melissa Esbenshade
VP - Marketing
Beth Comstock
VP & Chief Marketing Officer
Carroll Blazer
VP - Marketing
William Smith
Marketing Executive
Sarah Haviland
Team Leader - Marketing
Tom Rossi
Plant Manager
Charles Dowling
Facilities Manager
Dennis Pruett
Manager
John Themanson
Manager - Production Control
Pamela Hall
Telecommunications Manager
Karl Dorn
Regional Facilities Manager
Kent Suiters
Plant Manager
John Macaulay
Plant Manager
Dale LaRoche
Sr. Electronics Technician
Art Erbachur
Sourcing Manager
Bryan Pfeiffer
Systems Analyst
Mark Schechter
Site Leader
Joseph Constant
Program Manager
Jason Perry
Head - Telecommunications
Michael Montgomery
Materials Manager
Susan P. Peters
VP - Executive Development
Sarah Hedger
Business Development
Donald Brown
Procurement Director
Bryan Howard
Purchasing Agent
Tom Nezwek
Purchasing Agent
Steve Maddocks
Purchasing Manager
Sharon Ellis
Purchasing Manager
Tom Spencer
Purchasing Manager
Diana Russell
Manager - Purchasing
Robert Harmon
Purchasing Executive
Matt Levin
Purchasing Manager
Alex Richards
Purchasing Agent
Daniel Skinner
Purchasing Coordinator
William Rogers
Buyer
Robert Lugones
Chief Technology Officer
William Polskoy
Chief Engineer
David Hotz
Process Systems Engineer
Fred Glesius
Chief Technology Officer
Paul Cazeault
Engineering
Praveena Ludukur
Engineering
Jeff Wolters
Engineering
Ed Mitchell
Manager - Engineering
Charles Gilbert
Plant Electrical Engineer
John Newill
Systems Engineer
Mark Stewart
Engineering
Joseph Wiget
Research Associate
Sara Foster
Manager - E-Commerce
Ralph Reed
Manager - Electronic Commerce
Daniel McDonnell
International Sales Manager
Lionel Angles
Finance Manager
Keith Jack
Telecommunications Specialist
David Burger
Vice President
Gary Sheffer
General Manager
Mark Alexander
Lead Analyst
Chris Quinn
Technical Support
Ed Daley
LAN Administrator
Kay Harris
LAN Administrator
Peter Foley
Director
Cris Matteson
Vice President
Alan Schur
Vice President
Patrick Kocsi
Vice President
Joseph Parsons
Sr. Executive
Kelly Candler
Director
George Bicher
Vice President
Stephane Marguier
Director
Charlene Begley
President
K. A. Cassidy
Sr. VP & Treasurer
Brackett B. Denniston
Sr. VP & General Counsel
Roderick Christie
Vice President
Deborah Elam
Vice President
Ann M. Fudge
Board of Directors
Tina Donikowski
Vice President
Douglas A. Warner
Board of Directors
Stephen D. Ramsey
VP - Corporate Environmental Programs
Scott C. Donnelly
Sr. VP - Corporate R&D
Wayne M. Hewett
Vice President
Lloyd G. Trotter
Chief Operating Officer
Gary M. Reiner
Sr. VP & Chief Information Officer
Brian Masterson
Vice President
Robert Gilligan
Vice President
Daniel C. Heintzelman
Sr. VP
David Joyce
Sr. VP
Lynn Calpeter
Sr. VP
Robert L. Corcoran
Vice President
Raghu Krishnamoorthy
Vice President
Steve Schneider
VP - Global Energy Products
Kristi Colburn
Finance
Joseph R. Mastrangelo
Vice President
William H. Cary
Sr. VP
Shane Fitzsimons
Vice President
J. S. Miller
Finance
James I. Cash
Board of Directors
Ricardo Silva
Chief Financial Officer
Ronald Stern
VP - Antitrust & Sr. Counsel
Richardo Cordoba
Sales Executive
W. Geoffrey Beattie
Board of Directors
Alexander Dimitrief
Vice President
Samuel R. Aquillano
Vice President
William Casteel
Board of Directors
David J. Bilas
Vice President
Eric H. Ducharme
Vice President
Mark M. Little
Sr. VP
James S. Tisch
Board of Directors
Robert J. Swieringa
Board of Directors
Xavier Durand
Vice President
Paula A. Madison
Executive VP
Deirdre Latour
Marketing Executive
Alan G. Lafley
Board of Directors
Mark J. Krakowiak
Sr. VP
Daniel S. Henson
VP & CMO
Nancy P. Dorn
Vice President
Luis Ramirez
Vice President
John E. Lynch
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Susan Hockfield
Board of Directors
Walter F. Ielusic
Vice President
Grace Lieblein
Executive Officer
R. Michael Gadbaw
VP - International Law & Policy & Sr. Counsel
Sam Nunn
Board of Directors
Kenneth S. Resnick
Vice President
Matthew Cribbins
Finance
Robert W. Lane
Board of Directors
K. Bhatia
General Counsel
Trevor A. Schauenberg
Corporate Communications
P. D. Ameen
VP & Comptroller
Roger S. Penske
Board of Directors
Michael McAlevey
Vice President
Brian B. Worrell
VP - Corporate Audit
Pamela Daley
Sr. VP - Corporate Business Development
Michael S. Idelchik
Operations
Steve Bolze
Sr. VP
Scott S. Pollard
Vice President
Q. Todd Dickinson
VP & Chief Intellectual Property Counsel
Francis X. Taylor
Vice President
Andrea Jung
Board of Directors
John J. Falconi
Sr. VP
Dmitri Stockton
Vice President
Kevin G. McAllister
Vice President
Claudio X. Gonzalez
Board of Directors
P. Jalebert
Manager - Telecommunications
Steven Smith
Manager
S. Rowe
Finance Manager
Anne Pologa
Administrative Assistant
Floyd Hitchcock
Shop Manager
Jeffrey Whal
Branch Manager
Jeff Brousseau
Vice President Information Technology Operatio
AMANDA COSTANZI
Vice President Marketing And Product Developme
Curtis Doster
Senior Counsel
Dan Peterson
Consultant
Gary Oneal
Consultant
George Grottezner
Consultant
Kevin Skillern
Vice President - Strategic Marketing
Laura Davis
Operations Counsel
Heiner Markhoff
Chief Executive Officer Water and Process Tech
Kimberley Carmona
Senior Recruiter-Functional Human Resources/In
Paul Schenk
Chief Executive Officer
Reinaldo Garcia
President and Chief Executive Officer, Global
Achyut Naik
ERP Architecture, Manager
Aidan Viggiano
Senior Audit Manager Audit Staff
Anand Datta
Director Quality and Six Sigma
Anastasia Kuzmina
Human Resources Manager - Product Management A
Andrew Roberts
Director, Strategic Sales and Operations
Annette Waters
Senior Human Resources Manager
Ashish Seth
Operations Director
Astra Roche
General Manager
Barbara Beckmann
Manager, Human Resources M & A
Barry Hopper
Project Manager for SARBANES OXLEY
Barry Littlefield
Network Manager
Bennett Brenner
Senior Project Manager
Beverly Valcav
Assistant to Global Supply Chain Manager
Bill Kernick
General Manager Technology Ventures
Bill Suchy
Manager Data Networking
Bill Zichos
Director of Quality
Bill Trumbull
Director-operations
Blake Philpot
Director, Gas T and D Solutions
Bob House
Manager Human Resources
Brent Geissler
Storage-Project Manager
Brian Bailey
Applications Development Manager
Brian Hoover
Manager Strategic Initiatives
Brian Montgomery
Audit Manager
Brian Plagge
Data Center Coordinator Infrastructure Consult
Brian Werner
Plant Manager, GE Energy
Bryan Ginman
Director Network Architecture GE Capital
Carl Baron
Infrastructure Manager
Carlos Gutierrez
Project Manager-PMLP
Carol Carey
Environmental Health & Safety Training Manager
Caroline Steele
Managing Director - Growth & Innovation
Charles Masurel
Audit Manager
Charles Rine
Virtual Infrastructure Manager
Cheryl Ballard
Manager Human Resources
Chris Berger
Global Technology Director
Chris Bird
Accounts Payable Manager
Chris May
General Manager
Christine Furstoss
General Manager for Technology
Christine Klein
Senior Design Engineer
Christopher Graves
Director Global Forensics and eDiscovery
Christopher Ward
Director, Marketing Operations
Cindy Miller
Account Manager-Diagnostic Imaging and PACS
Clarisse Porchet
Senior Human Resources Manager - France, Spain
Dan Willis
Network Manager
Dana Cooper
Manager Business Process
Dana Tomechko
Human Resources Manager-GE Commercial Finance
Dave Crandall
Director, Supply Chain Systems and Tools
Dave Hunt
Human Resources Manager, Global M and A
Dave Bingham
Interactive Design Manager
David Brown
Technology and Processes Manager
David Geiger
Quality Director and Six Sigma Black Belt
David Lockridge
Quality Assurance Director
Drew Brinkoetter
Imaging Account Manager
Egidio Lavorgna
Manager Technology
Elaine Ingebritson
Manager Innovation & NPI
Elizabeth Piechowicz
Technology Manager
Gary Leather
Regional Director Information Technology Secur
Gudula Merchert-Werhahn
Human Resources Manager - GE Capital Real Esta
Guy Serra
General Manager
Hamid Elahi
General Manager, Energy Consulting
Herman Wiegman
Energy Storage Manager
Ian Weston
Director Information Technolo
ISABELLE LEHOUCK
Human Resources - Recruiting Manager
James Dakin
Senior Consulting Engineer
James McDevitt
Manager, Human Resources GE Healthcare T
James McDonough
Manager, GIS GE Human Resources
James Richards
Executive Audit Manager
Janice Ferguson
Manager, Women s Network
Janice Aurand
Human Resources Manager and O&S
Jean Suzuki
Manager, Human Resources
Jean Woodhouse
Global Receivables Manager
Jeff Alley
ERP Release Manager
Jim Law
Advanced Materials Human Resources Manager
Jim Meyer
General Manager of Technology
Jo Norman
Director-Network Operations
Jo Ream
Director of Mobile and Wireless
Joanne Brooks
Training Manager-IDX
Joe Steffler
Technology Manager
Johanna Campbell
Project Manager
John Bechthold
Service Technology Manager
John Harder
Manager, Solar Technologies
John Isler
Senior Systems DESIGN Engineer
John Johnson
Project Manager Virtual Desktop Infrastructure
John Wylock
Director, Application Development
Joseph Miller
General Manager
Joseph Scalzo
Network Manager
Josh Tucker
Manager Quality Assurance
Judy Randolph
Manager-Human Resources
Justin Gsegnet
Senior Business Analyst
Katharine Klein
Enterprise General Manager
Keith Dilley
Director of IP Processes and Tools Development
Ken Scheel
Manager Fac and Sec
Kenneth Murray
Project Manager
Kenny Noyes
Manager Network Implementation
Kerry Wenthin
Senior Manager Strategy
Kevin Swailes
Global Security Director, Intellectual Propert
Kimberly Bankston
Human Resources Director for Advanced Manufact
Kimberly Manuel
Manager Growth & Innovation
Krystylle Richardson
Director Global Quality Assurance RA
Lajos Reich
General Manager Technology
Larisa Elman
Subsec Manager Leader Design
Laura Miller
ERP Finance Project Manager
Lawrence Baker
Manufacturing Training Coordinator
Leonard Cecil
Equipment Manager
Leon Rosenman
Director Electrical and Subontract Commodities
Leonard Fass
Director Academic Relations
Lennart Sten
Data Processing Manager
Liz Roquemore
Technology Manager
Lynnette Whitaker
Training Coordinator
Marc Rubel
Director - Legacy Modernization and Applicatio
Marc-Henri Bagneris
Infrastructure Integration Manager
Mario Koss
Europe Service Training Manager
Mark Duer
Gas Turbine Technology General Manager
Mark Ganske
Global Applications and Development Manager
Mark Greco
Senior Director, Operations Implementation
Mark Schanen
Manager Financial Planning and Analysis
Martha Cameron
Project Manager
Martin Czerwonka
Account Manager-New Unit Sales
Martin Novotny
Manager Project Management Office
Mary Nuss
Human Resource Director
Melina Param
Manager, Human Resources
Michael Dion
GE Infrastructure-Strategic Sourcing Director
Michael Grabowski
Manager - Financial Planning & Analysis
Michael Haas
Production Technology Manager
Michael Greiner
SOX Leader Corporate Audit Staff
Michael Kay
Enterprise General Manager
Michael Ruslanderuslander
Manager-Tax Technology
Mike Cho
Technology Manager
Mike Quain
Director of Global Sales GE Finance
Nadine Vanbuskirk
Senior Corporate Finance Recruiter
Neal Whittingham
Senior Controller
Nick Zarrelli
Manager Methods Engineer
Nonnie Williams
Site Human Resources Manager
Paolo Del Turco
Energy Storage Manager
Patty Clayton
Manager of Technology
Paul Miner
Regional Manager, State Government Relations
Paul Withey
Business Systems Analysis Manager for Business
Peter Scheidel
Technology Manager
Phil Kestle
SAP Integration Manager
Raj Manocha
Director Inform Technology
Ralph Navarro
Internal Audit Manager
Rana Bhattacharya
Senior Design Engineer
Rebecca Nold
Senior Design Engineer
Regina Spokas
Manager, Human Resources at GE Water and Proce
Rich Myszynski
Desktop Systems Manager
Richard Baker
Manager Of Human Resources
RICHARD COOPER
Manager Human Resources
Rick Campbell
P Engineer, Plant Manager
Rob Licata
Manager-Infrastructure and Network Service Sup
Robert Jones
Director Human Resources
Robert Schwartz
General Manager Global Design
Robert Young
Technology Manager
Ron Naber
Network Manager
Rosina Larios
Commercial Human Resources Manager
Rudy Kays
Manager, Quality Initiatives, GE Aircraft Engi
Sai Kolluri
Manager, Systems and Technology
Sam Scott
Sales Training Manager
Sarah Matuza
Human Resources Manager-Strategic Sourcing
Scott Hansen
GEHC-Quality Assurance Director
Scott Sbihli
Global Product Manager, Networking Solutions
Sean Morton
Project Manager-New Media Technology
Sean Taylor
GE-GIS Dock Manager-Cincy
Shaun Luty
e-Commerce Manager
Sofia Magallona
Audit Manager
Steve Murphy
Technology Manager
Steve Scott
Director Strategic Planning
Suraj Palimar
Human Resources Director
Suyin Copley
Global Human Resources Manager
Tamela Forney
Manager, Human Resources GE Consumer & Industr
Ted Untalan
Manager, Decision Technology, Modeling/Analyti
Telema Harry
Design Manager Technology Electronics
Theresa Pardee
Manager of TAX Technology
Thomas Andrews
Manager, Tax Technology
Tibor Toth
e-Commerce Manager
Tim Grey-Morgan
Director Product Acquisition and Licensing
Timea Kilian
Senior Human Resources Manager
Todd Roberts
Manager, Technology Tools
Tramell Canady
Accounting Manager CPA
Unni Raste
Infrastructure System Manager
Vijay Arlagada
Advanced Technologies Manager
Walter Wallace
Network and Telecommunications Manager
Youssef Jaber
Network and Systems Manager
Zahir Hasan
Network Manager at GE
Zsuzsanna Zsuppn
Senior Human Resources Manager - Crc
Zhihan Tong
Director Technology and Business Intelligence
Zsuzsanna Szita
Senior Human Resources Manager - Process Simpl
Andy Bulkley
Senior Director Product Strategy
Barbara Moss
Senior Risk Manager Regulatory Affairs
Brian Pender
Business Analyst
John Uehlinger
Business Analyst
Patrick McCullagh
Senior Analyst
Todd Mullin
Business Analyst
Anand Deshpande
Architect
Augusto Sellhorn
Architect
Harsh Kalra
Architect
Matt Hoying
Architect
Neale Hutcheson
Architect
Reuben Ezekiel
Consultant
Andy Proctor
Vice President
Angela Auz
Vice President, Human Resources Risk Managemen
Bridgett Lobstin
Senior Vice President of E-Technology
Courtney Keating
Vice President, New Product Innovation
Dave Schloesser
Vice President
David Allen
Managing Director
Doug Mcconnell
Branch Manager
Douglas Fletcher
Branch Manager
Ellis Gaston
Senior Vice President and Team Leader
Eric Gebhardt
Senior General Manager and Vice President
Eugene Saragnese
Vice President
Happy Perkins
Vice President and General Counsel, GE Energy
Jack Ryan
Vice President of Human Resources of GE Infras
Jeff Taylor
Vice President Direct Placement
John Rice
Pres GE Infrastructure
Karen Cole
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Kenneth Meyer
Vice President
Lillian Hunt
Senior Vice President-Human Resources
Mark Melanson
Vice President Human Resources
Mark Vachon
Vice President, GE Ecomagination
Robert Nowicki
Executive Director
Roshni Haywood
Vice President Human Resources International
Shibin Bhaskaran
Branch Manager
Vickie Brown
Vice President Human Resources
William Kraus
Managing Director
Xiaojun Wang
Vice President Human Resources GE Internationa
Adrienne Maggio
Human Resources Manager
Al Lanza
Manager, Infrastructure Services
Alexa Poth
Human Resources Manager
Alfred Louis
Human Resources Manager
Amy Schlueter
Human Resources Manager
Amy Van Trieste
Human Resources Recruiter
Andrea Dedrick
Human Resources Manager
Angel Sweet
Recruiter
Anita Simpson
Human Resources Manager
Anthony Giliberti
Project Manager - Human Resources Reporting
Ashley Trosman
Human Resources Manager
Bao Truong
Human Resources Manager
Barbara Green
Human Resource Manager
Ben Alger
GE Commercial Finance, Capital Solutions Recru
Bhavini Bhikabhai
Human Resources Manager
Brad Salick
Human Resources/Recruiter
Brenda Skinner
Manager of Human Resources
Brian Mcgarvey
Human Resources Manager
Brooke Cardarella
Human Resources Manager
Bryan Lethcoe
Human Resources/Recruiter
Byron Butler
Human Resources Manager
Carol Entwistle
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Cash
Human Resources Manager
Charles Bucchioni
Infrastructure Services Manager
Chris Sanders
Senior Services Project Manager
Christine Conway
Human Resources Manager
Connie Gasko
Human Resources Manager
DANIEL REYNOLDS
Human Resources Manager
Danna Meunier
Human Resources Manager
David Henzl
Human Resources Manager
David Reichelt
Manager, Information Technology Network Servic
Deepa Patel
Human Resources Manager
Eileen Condon
Manager Information Technology Support Service
Elias Elia
Executive Recruiter
Elizabeth Douse
Human Resources Manager - Employee Services Eu
Elke Keane
Human Resources Manager
Elle Andric
Human Resources Manager
Emily Gitchell
Human Resources Manager, Lighting North Americ
EMILY ROSENBACH
Human Resources Manager
Erin Quigley
Human Resources Manager
Frank Valassiades
Human Resources Manager
Gayle Wessel
Human Resources Manager
Gene Buhler
Human Resources Manager
Gretta Feldkamp
Human Resources Manager
J. Hogan
Human Resources Manager
JAIME SPURLOCK
Human Resources Manager
Jim McCaffery
Funtional Human Resources Manager
James Mutsch
Human Resources Manager
James Parker
Human Resources Manager
Jeffrey Wooten
Human Resources Manager
Jennifer Cameron
Human Resources Manager
Jim Shires
Human Resources Manager
Joanna Eisler
Human Resources Manager
John Couch
Human Resources Manager
Jon Bergersen
Manager Global Infrastructure Services
Joy Hansen
Human Resources Manager
Kathryn Coffey
Human Resources Manager
Kathy Legere
Human Resources Manager
Kyran Hoff
Engineering Manager-Technology Services
Kyle Samuels
Human Resources Manager
Lama Nakkash
Human Resources Manager
Lani Hall
Human Resources Manager
Linda Pritchard
Senior Technical Recruiter
Linda Stanfield
Human Resources Manager
MARC DAVIES
Human Resources Manager
MARCIA VARDA
Human Resources Manager
Maria Iragorri
Human Resources Manager
Mark Naumowicz
Manager, Infrastructure Services
Martha Galaviz
Human Resources Manager
Megan Dittman
Human Resources Manager
Melanie Talbot
Human Resources Manager
Micki Turner
Human Resources Manager
NANCY LANHAM
Human Resources Manager
Natasha Adeogba
Human Resources Manager
Orna Hanison
Human Resources Manager
Pam Bellamy
Human Resources Manager
Peter Rogowski
Human Resources Manager
Phil Tolbert
Director Network Services Messaging
Remona Colon-Yantorno
Human Resources Generalist/Recruiter at GE Tra
Renata Sobanska
Human Resources Manager
Rob Julien
Human Resources Manager
Robert Buckley
Human Resource Manager
Sandra Sullivan
Human Resources Manager
Scott Brown
General Manager Network Services Cargo Securit
Steve Fox
Human Resources Manager
Sheryl Wright
Human Resources Manager
Sonia Boyle
Human Resources Manager
Steven Hartman
Gas Turbines Services Engineering Manager
TERRY COLLINS
Human Resources Manager
Theresa Seil
Manager-Human Resources
Thomas Mathew
Project Manager Information Technology Infrast
TINA DANGERFIELD
Human Resources Manager
Todd Greener
Manager, Parts and Global Services Planning
Tricia Steer
Regional Sales Manager, Network Reliability Se
Wojciech Podedworny
Human Resources Manager
Zeynep Dilek
Senior Representative of Human Resources
Alex Bradley
Senior Finance & Sourcing Leader
Allan Pemberton
Manager Accounts and Finance
Amy Milone
Auditor
Antonette Obenchain
Manager-purchasing
Catherine Harrison
Accounting Manager
Dan Cameron
Finance Manager
Gates Garrity-Rokous
Chief Compliance Officer
Gene Wahl
Senior Finance Manager
George Neamonitis
Chief Risk Officer
Jae Yong Choi
General Counsel and Chief Compliance Officer
John Hercog
Purchasing Manager
John Schneider
Purchasing Manager
Joshua Valenzuela
Purchasing / Materials Manager
Justin Baigert
Auditor
Linda Ocasio
Manager of Sarbanes-Oxley Compliance Retail Co
Manuel Uria
Dir Finance
Mark Williams
Compliance Manager
Mary Hykes
Finance Manager
Patricia Ptasinski
Compliance Manager
Paul Stache
Chief Compliance Office-GEID
Rob Shoemaker
Chief Compliance Officer
Tracey Holevas
Quality Assurance Manager-Risk Management
Jeff Schlesinger
Vice President, Strategic Planning, Fleet Serv
John Gallagher
Assistant Controller
Rick Kennedy
Vice President-Information Services
Adam Forde
Operations/Run Manager-Unix Servers
Alun John
UK Infrastructure and Operations Manager
Anil Kumar
Customer Care And Operations Engineering Manag
Chris Barbara
Manager, Help Desk Operations
Elaine Sharp
Project Manager Infrastructure Operations
Joel Jang
Manager Infrastructure Services-Regulatory Ope
Aaron Moede
Information Technology Service Management Team
Abe Darling
CNC Programmer Specialist
Adam Malinauskas
Information Technology Leader-Global Web Opera
Amarjeet Kapoor
Technical SUpport & Operations
A. Prifti
Application & Development Leader
Ajay Singh
HR Manager
Albert Costa
Senior Design Engineer
Chuck Mckay
Managing Director
Charles Pignatelli
Managing Director
Pamela Samples
Executive Assistant-Chief Information Officer
Alex Grob
Director Regulatory Affairs
Allen Schuh
Manager, Ultrasound Regulatory Affairs
Peter Jones
Head of Information Technology Development
Anit Shingal
Storage Consultant
Anna Antonia Giner
Spanish Program Director
Brad Mottier
Vice President, Engine Services, GE Infrastruc
Gordon Graham
Training Project Manager
Frank Mantero
Director of Corporate Citizenship Programs
Michael Crabb
Global Quality Assurance Programs Manager
Rich Rischling
Program Manager Customer Education and Innovat
Robert Taliana
Client Recruiting Consultant-DI
Scott Bowman
Vice President Methods and Software Developmen
Terri Ulerick
GE-GIS Program Manager
Alan Jones
Marketing and Sales Director
Bert Bosse
Vice President Sales
Brad Levin
Vice President of Marketing Integrated Informa
Donald Rhule
Vice President Sales North America GE Water an
James Luton
Vice President Marketing Operations
Joann Kern
Director of Marketing, Electronic Medical Reco
Kevin Milici
Director Strategic Marketing GE Water and Proc
Amit Jain
Vice President of Product Development
Diane Snape
Marketing Director
Duncan Frame
Marketing Director
Earl Howell
Manager Of Sales Operations
James Nohilly
Business Development Finance Manager
Jeff Bartoletti
Manager Global Sales Operations
Melanie Cook
Marketing Director
MIRTA LOPEZ
Sales and Marketing Manager
Nick Dunn
Marketing Director
Patrick Rossetti
Rail/Transit OEM & Specification Sales Manager
Penny Owen
Marketing Director
Peter Batey
Sales and Marketing Manager
Rick Freeman
Vice President, Product Development
Sally Druitt
European Business Development Manager
Stan Witt
National Sales Director Canada
Alan Nueman
Manager Marketing
Alan Redmer
Marketing Manager
Amanda Blocker
Direct Marketing Program Manager
Amy Zhang
Marketing Manager For Aviation Unit
Ana Perez
Marketing Manager
Ann McAuliffe
Marketing Manager, Sorel
Anthony Rossi
Global Technical Marketing Manager
Antoinette Nash
Marketing Manager
Anubhav Ranjan
Marketing Manager
Aric Zurek
General Manager Marketing
Barbara Barber
Marketing Manager
Barbara Mullarky
Marketing Manager
Becky Norton
Marketing Communications Manager
Bengt Nielsen
Manager Marketing
Bernard Lecours
Industry Marketing Manager - T&D Market
Bob Stewart
Marketing Manager
BRENDA TOY
MARKETING OPERATIONS MANAGER
Bret Fache
General Manager Services Marketing
Brian Childs
Strategic Marketing Manager
Brian Coyne
Marketing Manager
Brian Johnson
Manager Marketing Communications at GE Healthc
Brien Ott
Commercial Marketing Manager Interventional Mr
Callie Altomaro
Marketing Manager
David Spencer
Director Sales
Emma Gregg
Business Development Manager
Gayle Andress
Account Executive, Yacht and Sail-Marine
Graham Borland
Product Engineer Manager
BILL SANDER
Marketing Manager
Joe McCarthy
Financial Services Account Manager
Joseph Caputo
Manager Teradata Database Administrator
Kranthi Tata
Product General Manager
Mike Campbell
Database Administrator / Project Manager
Ruby Doogan
Business Development Manager
Steve Hayden
Product Manager
Steve Morrison
Business Development Manager
Steve Riches
Business Development Manager
Trace Bringhurst
Financial Services Account Manager
Anita Vass
Human Resources Manager - Labour Relations
Anna Szmerk
Multi Plant Human Resources Manager
Beatriz Santos
Senior Human Resources Manager - Latin America
Brent Borders
Human Resources Manager
David Aguilar
Vice President, Human Resources
Eric Cardonick
Human Resources Director
Gregg McGibney
Vice President, Human Resources
John Tiller
Vice President-Human Resources
Bill Fisher
Human Resources Manager-Legal and Business Dev
Ahmed Sabet
Program Manager, Information Technology
Alex Rosello
Program Manager
Andrew Dzierga
Program Manager Information Technology
Arek Rutkowski
Program Manager Technology Integration at Gene
Arvinder Singh
Program Manager Information Technology
Brad Summers
Global Program Manager
Debora Frodl
Senior Vice President, Commercial Operations,
Gerald Elson
Vice President; General Manager, Vehicle Opera
Hk Arora
Vice President-Operations
Alla Abdelhalim
Project Engineer
Kelmer Smith
Senior Mechanical Project Engineer
Kevin Helle
Project Manager
Narayana Prasad
Project Manager
Stewart Taggart
Project Manager
Stuart Eaton
Project Manager-New Technology Development
Tim Doyle
Project Manager
BENJAMIN HOM
Operations Manager
Beverly Webb
Manager Engineering Operations and Quality
Brenda Guido
Customer Operations Manager
Brian O'connell
Operations Manager
Brian Vannoni
Operations Manager
Carrie Miller
Operations Manager
Charles Dunn
Operations Manager
Cis Mezin
Operations Effectiveness Manager
Darrell Ford
Information Technology Operations Manager
DAVID APTRICK
Cvit Operations Manager
David Spence
Information Security Operations Manager
David Widmann
Field Service Operations Manager
Diedra Hatchell
Operations Manager
ERANIA BRACKETT
National Mobile Operations Manager
Estela Villela
Raw Materials Supply Manager
Jim Heenan
Facilities Manager
Todd Wyman
Plant Manager
John Irvine
Executive Audit Manager, Asia
Simon Hemsworth
Director of Business Analysis Medical Diagnost
Alessio Picchi
Information Technology-Chief Technology Office
Ashish Gupta
Chief Information Officer Part and Repair Serv
Bala Ranganathan
Chief Technology Officer Retail Consumer Finan
Charles Galda
Chief Information Officer Simplification and I
Chris Ohara
Chief Information Officer Client Finance
Chris Yearout
Chief Information Officer, GE Capital
Cristina Foscoli
Executive Admin Chief Information Officer GE O
Dave Della Vedova
Chief Information Officer GE Water and Process
Edward Suski
Chief Technology Officer Video and Fibert
Eric Reed
Chief Technology Officer, GE Capital Solutions
Greg Hasselbeck
Chief Information Officer, GE Aviation Custome
Gregory Blanc
Chief Technology Officer GE Healthcare
Jack Beck
Chief Information Officer Enabling Functions
Jeanne Rosario
Vice President and General Manager, Engineerin
Jeannine Abele
Chief Information Officer, GE Aviation Service
Tim Keck
Chief Architect, IT Operations, Consumer and I
Aaron Crites
Engineer
Adam Nowakowski
Manager Information Technology and Engineering
Al Pseiffer
Manager Information Technology
Albert Scalera
Mechanical Engineer
Al Scalera
Chief Engineer
Amy Audette
Information Technology Valuations Manager
Anand Bhardwaj
Engineering Manager
Andre Polidori
Information Technology Manager in Melbourne FL
Andrea Westbrook
Manager of Information Technology Manufacturin
Andrew Lowden
Manager Information Technology Systems Integra
Andrew Mahlkuch-Romagna
Manager Education Quality and Enrichment
Andy West
Software Product Manager
Andy Wolage
Engineering Manager
Anees Shilleh
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Ann Broughton
Assistant Senior Vice President E-Business and
Annemarie Jonsson
Manager Information Technology Client
Annie Kegebein
Information Technology Project Manager
Anthony Loprinzo
Engineering Manager
Anthony Zupa
Vice President, Global Information Technology
Anu Kochhar
Information Technology Project Manager
Arthur Gordon
Architect and STD Information Technology Manag
Arthur Murray
Engineer
Barbara Mills
Quality Assurance Manager
Barry Burfield
Group Information Technology Manager
Barry Lyon
Engineer
Ben Meyer
Information Technology Project Manager
Benjamin Gear
Senior Manager of Information Technology Techn
Bennett Bassette
Director of Information Technology
Benoit Cloutier
Management Information Systems Manager
bernie anger
Vice President Software Technology
Bharat Patel
Director of Information Technology
Biagio Polsinelli
Manager Renewable Energy Information Technolog
Bill Bondi
Manager of Information Systems
Bill Chifala
Senior Manager Information Technology Project
Bill Huertas
Manager Information Technology Change GE Capit
Blanca Avila
Information Technology Process Manager
Brian Schroeck
Engineering Manager
Byron Smith
Engineer
Byron Tidwell
Quality Control Manager
Cathy Brewer
Network Administrator
Chandra Chandra
Engineer
Charles Baldwin
Senior Engineering Manager
Chirag Patel
Quality Assurance Manager
Chris Rush
Engineer
Chris Samley
Senior Network Designer
Chris Sheehan
Engineer
Christian Campion
Quality Manager
Christina Andersen
General Manager Of Gas Turbine Service Enginee
Chris Rupard
Network Administrator
Cynthia James
Manager Advanced Manufacturing and Quality Eng
CYNTHIA SRANKO
Quality Assurance Manager
Dale Fant
Engineer
Dalric Webb
Engineering Manager
Dan Sevic
Engineer
Dana Colpo
Engineering Manager
Daniel Dehanes
Quality Manager
Daniel Scheid
Vice President Information Technology
Daryl Peacock
Engineering Manager
Dave Geer
Engineering Manager
Dave Tashjian
ENGINEERING MANAGER
David Craft
Quality Manager
Dave Hyde
Manager Process Engineering & Technologyq
David Marks
Engineer
David Whisenhunt
Senior Vice President, IT Strategy and Allianc
DIANA RICKER
QUALITY ASSURANCE MANAGER
Diane Josipovici
Project Manager, Systems/Software Developer
Dirk Vorderstrasse
Project Manager, Systems/Software Developer
Dominick Truglio
Senior Investment Analyst
Gail Fitzpatrick
Senior Vice President, Originations, Global Me
Gary Holland
Senior Network Architect
Gary Meyer
Manager of Quality for Information Technology
George Adamski
Network Administrator
Jacob Randy
Vice President of Information Technology
James Brafford
Manager, Quality Assurance
Jim Dennison
Vice President, Quality Assurance / Regulatory
Jim Duffy
Network Administrator
Jeannine Kring
Manager of IT Quality Assurance
Jiang Hsieh
Project Manager, Systems/Software Developer
Joe Koon
Engineering Manager
Joel Kent
Manager, Quality & Reg. Affairs
John Cunningham
Manager of Turbine Software Development
John Winkels
Information Systems/Information Technology Oth
Jose Sandoval
Network Administrator
Kelly Utrup
Senior Engineering Manager
Larry Joyner
Senior Quality Control Performance Engineeer
Larry Schroder
Quality Compliance Manager
Louis Zukowski
Senior Designer
Louise Goetz
Engineering Manager USA-Land, Platform and Jac
Matt Hope
Commercial Quality Manager at Lexington Lamp P
Pamela Luedtke
Manager Quality Control Therapy
Paolo Sicca
Development Manager
Patricia Bishop
Project Manager, Systems/Software Developer
Paul Edwards
Project Manager, Systems/Software Developer
Rebecca Seaberg
Information Technology Project Manager Softwar
Rich Coe
Project Manager, Systems/Software Developer
Rick Hunter
Engineering Manager
Robert Bartnick
Quality Manager
Robert Binnie
Vice President Quality Assurance
Sanghamitra Mukherjee
Engineering Manager
Sharon Belland
Quality Process Manager
Stephen Rehn
Manufacturing Quality Manager
Stephen Root
Manager Embedded Software Development
Steve Fearn
Manager-Network Infrastructure
Anthony Stewart
Vice President, Quality, Avionics
Warren Beauchamp
Network Administrator
John G Rice
Vice Chairman/Pres/CEO Global Growth
Keith S Sherin
Vice Chairman/CFO
Michael A Neal "Mike"
Vice Chairman
Jeffrey R Immelt "Jeff"
Chairman/CEO
Paula Pingel
Marketing Manager 4
Naji Majdalani
Marketing Director
David Dreyer
Field Marketing Manager
Jon Roderick
Sales Manager West Zone
Aamir Siddiqi
National Sales Manager Americas
Nicola Maidwell
Marketing Director Cardiology EMEA
Robert Kearney
Sales Operations Manager Specialty
Cyrus Desouza
Regional Sales Manager
James Wolf
Lunar National Sales Manager
Ali Hajjan
Al-Jubail Industrial City Sales Manager
Deborah Carroll
Midwest Regional Field Sales Manager
Sarah Scott
Area Sales Manager
Miguel Rubira
Regional Sales Manager
Hasnydzam Hassan
Sales Manager
Brian Homer
Northeast Region-Field Sales Manager
Robert Mackenzie
Commercial Marketing Manager
Ramy Diaa
Sales Manager
Taylor Thomasino
Area Sales Manager
Lisa Shearin
Sales Manager-CV Ultrasound Southeast Zone
Deidra Presley
Sales Manager 5
James Finnigan
Director of Sales 4
Abhigyan Ghosh
Regional Marketing Manager
Teresa Sullivan
Marketing Manager
Anand Krishnamurthy
Finance Manager Americas Marketing
Rico Eldaief
Global Sales Channel Manager
Erik Luksep
Business Development Manager
Travis Deutmeyer
Department Manager
Paul Miller
Sales Assistant
Glen Chofay
NE Sales RSM
Bill Vassallo
Technical/Engineering Requests
John Palmer
Marketing Sales Development
Paul Kearney
Senior Sales Manager
Helen Birsahin
Account Manager
Storm Purdy
Global Account Executive
Katya Carman
Marketing Co-Operations
Colleen Healy
Sales Manager-MI
Vipin Kakkar
Account Director
Brett Endicott
Senior Account Manager
Kristy Manou
Consumer Sales Leader-Canada
Kevin Byrne
Account Manager
Paul De Boer
Managing Director at GE Power and Water
Christine Cairns
Director of Sales 4
Dale Tiessen
Account Executive
Derek Clark
Account Manager Radiology
Tony Ross
Chief Information Officer-Global Operations Finance
Bryan Earle
Account Manar
Linda Verth
Sales and Service Operations Manager
Jamie Gentry
Order Service Contact
Renee Fitlin
Manager Information Technology Service Delivery
Subbiah Natchiappan
Lead Program Manager Information Technology Controllership
Fred Epstein
Engineering Manager
Rick Suel
Principal Engineer
Jennifer Bryan
Middle/Administrative Manager
Kristen Remple
Clinical Sales Manager
Joseph Esposito
Attorney
Robert Zalucki
Attorney
Randy Pointer
Manager IM
Mike Evans
Engineer
Dan Busler
Account Development
Fred Robustelli
Attorney
Paul Folino
Operations Team Leader
Jake Kurzer
Big Data Developer
Larry Terry
Regional Sales Manager-Canada
Andrew Thomas
Attorney
Yannick Cloutier
Ventes and Regional Sales Manager

Additional Info and Employees

General Electric is a diversified infrastructure, finance and media company providing services for various global businesses.

Name
Title

Marc Onetto
VP, European Operations at General Electric

Andrea Jung
Independent Director at General Electric

Jay Ireland
President & CEO - Africa at General Electric

Marijn E. Dekkers
Independent Director at General Electric

Ann Fudge
Independent Director at General Electric

Don Taylor
Sr. Solution Architect at General Electric

Francisco D'Souza
Independent Director at General Electric

Shantanu Sharma
Lead Scientist at General Electric

Matthew G. Cribbins
VP, Audit Staff at General Electric

Shane Fitzsimons
SVP, Global Operations at General Electric

John L. Flannery
SVP, Corporate Business Development at General Electric

Puneet Mahajan
VP & Chief Risk Officer at General Electric

Jamie S. Miller
SVP & Chief Information Officer at General Electric

Susan P. Peters
SVP, HR at General Electric

John J. Brennan
Independent Director at General Electric

Robert W. Lane
Independent Director at General Electric

Ralph S. Larsen
Independent Director at General Electric

James J. Mulva
Independent Director at General Electric

Robert J. Swieringa
Independent Director at General Electric

James S. Tisch
Independent Director at General Electric

Douglas A. Warner III
Independent Director at General Electric

Charles Blankenship
President & CEO - GE Appliances & Lighting (Jan' 2013) at General Electric

Steve Bolze
SVP at General Electric

Lynn Calpeter
VP at General Electric

Mark Hutchinson
President & CEO - GE Greater China at General Electric

David L. Joyce
SVP at General Electric

Lorenzo Simonelli
Officer & Member of the Executive Council at General Electric

Maryrose Sylvester
Member of the Corporate Executive Council at General Electric

Jan R. Hauser
VP, Controller & Chief Accounting Officer at General Electric

Rochelle B. Lazarus
Independent Director at General Electric

James E. Rohr
Independent Director at General Electric

Ferdinando “Nani” Beccalli-Falco
SVP, President, CEO - GE Europe & CEO - GE Germany at General Electric

Ronald Schilling
Marketing Director for Computed Tomography at General Electric

Mark Little
SVP & Director - GE Global Research & CTO at General Electric

Masato Lino
Associate Director at General Electric

Stephan Biller
Chief Manufacturing Scientist at General Electric

Katrina Craigwell
Head of Global Digital Programming at General Electric

ge.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the ge.com emails we have.

j***@ge.com
k***@ge.com
l***@ge.com

r***@ge.com
d***@ge.com

a***@ge.com
n***@ge.com

p***@ge.com

Find emails for GE Energy executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.