Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Flowserve Corp.


Company Description: Flowserve is the recognized world leader in supplying pumps, valves, seals, automation, and services to the power, oil, gas, chemical, and other industries. With more than 18,000 employees in more than 55 countries, we combine our global reach with a local presence.see less

Flowserve Corp. was founded in 1997

5215 N O Connor Blvd Ste 2300 Irving, TX 75039-3726

Industries: Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 640 unverified employees.

Social Media: Flowserve Corp. has 466 social media shares and likes.

We have 18 emails for Flowserve Corp..

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

David Rose
Quality Assurance Manager
William Adams
VP - Technology
Ted Breitenbach
Human Resources Manager
Lori Francisco
Human Resources Executive
Randy Basore
Dwayne Bye
Director - Marketing Communications
Thomas Killinger
Information Technology
Steve Kent
Data Processing
Robert Lindsley
Mike Hennessey
Plant Manager
Greg Jeffrey
Sales Manager - The Americas
Pat Nolan
Purchasing Agent
Mike Koenig
Richard Taden
Jeff Brown
Marketing Executive
John Whitson
General Manager
Lee Byers
General Manager
L. Kling
Chairman, President & CEO
Craig Ellsworth
General Manager
James McGeehin
General Manager
Julian Wood
Interim General Manager
Chris Heacock
General Manager
Tom Ferguson
President - Pump Division
Thomas Pajonas
President - Flow Control Division
A. Beall
President - Flow Solutions Division
L. M. Kling
President & CEO
Brad Burwell
John Mucka
Plant Controller
Gary Mignacca
Service Manager
Michael Conley
Director - Investor Relations
Sean S. Clancy
VP - Public Affairs
Maria Vargas
Regional Human Resources Manager
Jennifer Mulvenna
Human Resources Representative
Jay Luck
Human Resources Executive
Gloria Burda
Regional Human Resources Manager
Steve Siefert
Supervisor - Networking
Paul McDonald
Information Technology Manager
James Lark
Information Technology Manager
Kevin Cook
Charles Powers
Marketing Manager
Mark D. Dailey
VP - Supply Chain & Continuous Improvement
Frank Andrews
Warehouse Supervisor
Phil Andre
Director - Strategic Planning
Amatzia Feinberg
Sr. Manager - Purchasing
Robert Trama
Purchasing Manager
David Engles
Sr. Buyer
Jeff Ferris
Purchasing Manager
Stetson Planck
Sales Executive
Brenda Degerolamo
Human Resources Director
Dale Winterhoff
Race Director
Karen McGhee
Regional HR Manager
Lionel Young
Specialized Technology Manager
Paul Nolte
Director of Engineering
Stephen Pirnat
Robert Hawkes
Managing Director
Dean Freeman
Vice President Finance-Pump Division
Paul Fehlman
VP Financial Planning/Analysis/Investor Re
Jack Powell
Manager of Product Design
Bob Quinn
Director, Human Resources
Don Stickle
Vice President Quality Control
Mark Schaub
Engineering Manager
Herbert Henkle
President Chief Executive Officer
Carey O'Connor
SVP General Counsel
Michael Taff
Mark Armstrong
Tammy Deible
Vice President Information Technology
Tim Hostman
Vice President Information Technology Innovation
Relle Howard
Vice President of Information Technology
Zbigniew Kaniewski
Vice President Information Technology
Jerry Gorrell
Vice President Information Technology
Mark Bilnn
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Shauna Ihle
VP, Human Resources
Stuart Wishart
Director-Sales and Marketing
Robert Stanbury
VP Engineering
Mike Sutter
Vice President and General Manager Industrial Operations
Mark Woolgar
DP Operations Manager
Luisa Alexander
Compliance Manager
Mark A Blinn
James O Rollans
Michael S Taff
Senior VP/CFO
Thomas L Pajonas
Senior VP/COO
Cristiana Guzzetti
Resp Tecnico/Preventivazione/Control Valves
Domenico Zanotti
Director Comm/Valvole
Carlo Somigliana
Director Personale
Anthony Drouet
Responsable Marketing
Antoine Chevalier
Directeur Informatique
Daniel Coquerel
Responsable informatique
Daniel Boisselet
Responsable Service devis
Terry Dalwood
Manufacturing Manager
Didier Heissat
Responsable Commercial
Daniel Lewis
Directeur Technique
Bob Lambert
Business Director
Andrew Higgins
Financial Director
Chuck Wright
Global Manager Indirect Spend
Benjamin Wiegand
Buyer Commodity
Marco Pepori
Director Comm/Area Europa
Chad Huestis
Application Engineer Flowserve Corporation
Lutz Kahrs
Market Manager Steam Traps
Chuck Miller
S and T Tax
Kelly Graves
Business Solutions Architect
Glenn Cucciare
General Manager
Roman Korolyov
District Sales Manager
Rob Roberts
Vice President, Global Litigation Counsel
Sandra Williams
Assistant Treasurer
David Ong
General Manager Sales and Operations
Russ Nichols
Manager-Projects and Automation
Richard Christensen
Technology Engineer
Bob Hendricks
Vice President and General Manager
Debbie Rowe
HRIS Specialist/Texas
Brenda Richardson
Executive Assistant
Paolo Vacis
Director Generale
David Wood
National Human Resources Manager-Australia/New Zealand
John Daidak
General Manager
Mark Huffman
Marco Restellii
Co-Director Commerciale
Kevin Huston
Global Communications Specialist
Bruce Cleveland
Lead Engineer
Alex Legere
Director Global Marketing and Product Development
Claudio Conti
Director Global Sales and Marketing
Glenn Roberts
Senior Sales Engineer
Rosalind Thompson
Human Resource Executive
Linda D'Amanda
Global Accounting Leader
Francisco Ramirez
Quality Assurance Engineer
Charles Yap
Financial Controller
Ondrejack... Ondrejack
Construction Manager
Darren Wolz
Director Business and Product Development
Yannick Bissey
Sales Manager
Barry Erickson
Key Account Manager
Barry Carroll
Senior Sales Engineer
Civ... Civeraellencroy
Construction Site Supervisor
Edwin Hordijk
Digital Products Manager
John Horvath
Marketing Services Supervisor
Heather Taylor
Office Manager
Arvind Tripathi
Senior Director End User and Distributed Services
Nikhil Shaligram
R and D Engineer
Rob Lewin
Director of Global Logistics
Arvid Gulati
Sales Manager
Richard Marth
Customer Service Engineer
Frank Visser
Engineering Specialist Hydraulics
Sandra Walker
Talent Acquisition Specialist
Gary Eaglestone
Senior Import Compliance Manager
Bradley W Cowger
Director Internal Audit-FCD FSD
David Han
Vice President
Kathlyn Guffey
Human Resource Executive
George Mathew
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Detlev Steinmann
Manager Compressor Seal Engineering
Alfreda Dixon
Human Resource Executive
Paul Walker
Graphic Designer
Anne Giampetro
Human Resource Executive
Anuj Chugh
District Sales Manager
Pilar Hernandez
LCS Engineering
Don Heyen
Manager Facilities
Matt Piripavel
Sales Engineer
Prabhat Kumar
Sales Engineer
Cyndie Oliveria
Human Resource Executive
Bobby Poulose
Director-Inside Sales
Scott Qin
Sales Manager
Keith Barnard
Senior Vice President/Vice President/Vice Presiden...
Dietmar Zimmer
Sales Manager
Hugo Acevedo
Manager of Global Consolidations
Judy Smith
Human Resource Executive
Priebe Julius
Regional Sales Manager
Mary Mills
Human Resources Manager
Charlie Moncrief
Account Manager
Kim Dowlen
Communications Department
Jerry L Farmer
Leadership and OD
Rene Castillejos
Imports and Exports
Brenda Kelly
Payroll Manager
Brian Schiller
Human Resource Executive
Ryan Eyer
Pricing Manager
Deb Burke
A/R-Pump location
Scott Svendsen
Engg Design Manager
Ed Piripavel
Manager World Wide Sales Administration
Brent Christensen
Software Engineer
Ed Halphen
Director-Human Resources Consolidated Pump and Seal Division
Cassie Cullins
Jennifer Phelps
Senior Accountant-Transaction Taxes
Alliso... Pero-Arledge
Compensation Consultant
Carrera Davide
Application Engineer
Goh Jin
Analyst-Global Business Intelligence
Kevin Collins
Human Resources-Benefits
Dave Depalois
Sales Representative
Jeff Earstonead
Cash Manager
Lee Ann Jones
Tax Consultant
Victor Verissimo
Director Marketing Operations at Flowserve
Christopher Auzenne
Compressor Seal Specialist
Pravin Tambe
Six Sigma Black Belt
Rick Verkouteren
Purchasing Manager
Dina Norris
Erika Estudillo
Lcs Manager
David Beene
Director of Tax
Luca Locatelli
Logistic Department
Judy Warren
Vice President of Compensation and Benefits
Severina Crippa
Quality Control Department
Dioscoro Binueza
Service Engineer
Kristy Rodrigues
Sales Support Administrator
James McGill
Vice President-Eaton Asia and Pacific
Henry Rizo
Project Engineer
Mark Elzik
Estimator and Project Manager
John Rodriguez
Manager of Corporate Collections
John Friedery
Independent Director
Avinash Basappa
Rick Sharp
Human Resources Manager
Matthew Esser
Sales Engineer
Ilhami Kilic
Analyst Security Systems
Leeann Jones
Human Resources and Assistant Accounts
Jorge Romero
Latin America Commodity Manager
Carlos Jimnez
Maintenance Mechanical
Harvey Ghiz
Vice President
Tim Warren
Materials Specialist Research Engineer and Quality Assurance...
Jeroen Potters
Senior Engineer Alliance Application
Lloyd McGruder
Receiving Department
Pat Broskey
Sales and Marketing
Royce Morgan
Senior Buyer
Amy Cotton
Public Affairs Specialist
Wes Parker
Matthew Davis
Applications Engineer
Greg Paulin
Senior Consulting Engineer
Chelsea Prokay
Business Analyst
Bob Rich
Director of Strategic Marketing
Marc Fontaine
Strategic Marketing Manager-Oil and Gas
Peter Weidenbruch
Attorney Supply Chain Contracts
Kunal Agarwal
Richard Schweitzer
Sales Application Engineer
Steve Yu
Engineering Manager
Norman Snow
Staff Engineer CSOA Nuclear Vernon
Sheila Cawley
Quality Engineer Vendor Compliance
Richard Tran
Director Engineering and Technical Services North America
Bud Knight
Senior Sales Engineer
Scott Clinton
Manager Information Technology eBusiness Systems Release
Dennis Shipman
Commodities Manager
Rich Boyle
Sales Manager and Sales Engineer
Jason Townsend
Application Engineer
Larry James
Senior Application Engineer
David Grubbs
Quality Engineer
Rich Mc Cabe
Manager Traffic
Judy Rogers
Senior Treasury Analyst-Risk Management
Arati Bheemidi
Michelle Bowser
Manager Facilities and Office Administration
Elisa Leibs
Treasury Analyst
Sandeep Dubbaka
Senior Datastage Developer
Misty Moore
Director of Staffing
Anthony Sacca
Projects Manager-Australia and New Zealand
Aaron Bennett
Information Technology Operations
Korta Gatan
Technical Director
Mike Kheir
Application Engineer
Stephanie Daniel
Senior Human Resources Manager
Ed Gallagher
Technical Support
Thomas Carter
Quality Assurance Engineer
Sharon Tan
Finance Department
Gary Roberts
Production Supervisor
Joel Shubert
Applications Engineer
Charles Mitchell
General Manager
Daniel Depompei
General Manager
Chuck Doremus
Sales Manager
Rangel Holanda
Lotus Notes Administrator
Charlie Wolley
General Manager Fcd Australia
Faust Paul
Jean-Pierr... Laseroms
Head Technical Support
Seth Cannon
Application Engineer
Steve Boone
Director, Global Communications and Public Affairs
Jeannie Monte
Quality Assurance Engineer
Bob Dodson
Sales Engineer
Howin Chan
Senior Global Employee Management System GEMS Analyst
Johnny Vanderlinden
Global Training Manager-Educational Services
Joy Green
Southeast Regional Manager
Allen Goldberg
Project Manager
Doug Ford
Supply Chain Manager
Jennifer Hines
Field Service Coornidator
Daniel Lerner
Business Development Manager
Paul McMahon
Director of Training
Tracy Britten
Senior Human Resources Representative
Michael Eftychiou
Engineering Section Head
Donna Torrelli
Senior Buyer
Karmela Wener
Office Administrator
Amy Callender
Web Application Developer
Daniel Wright
Database Administrator
Susan Losby
Business Solutions Manager
Vivekanand Nayak
Jeff Taylor
Product Marketing Manager Digital Products
Varadha Lakshmanan
Marketing Director Control and Oil and Gas Sectors FCD
Kees Pruim
Senior Director Finance
Friederike Wagschal
Market Analyst
John Lawler
Khairul Azhar Yusuf
Regional Sales Engineer
Bernd Kujawski
Factory Sales Manager
R. Wayne Gardner
Project Manager
Stephan Giesen
Marketing Manager
Pin Lu
Senior Tax Accountant
Mike Barnes
Gestra Sales Manager Americas
Mark Bennison
Sales Engineer
Jay Bronstad
Manager Enterprise Architecture
Rainer Herr
Area Sales Manager
Ricky Liberto
District Sales Manager
David C Kilpatrick
Division Counsel
James Durkin
Ernesto Castillo
Division Counsel
Rob Karamon
James Goss
Director Tax Planning
Gaston Correa
Veronica Galbiati
Sales Specialist
Jeff Ensfield
Global Commodity Manager
Laura Lyon
Global Communications Specialist at Flowserve
Greg Pence
Manager Engineerng
Alberto Martinho
Director End User Sales Southern and Eastern Europe
Lorena Toto
Customer Service-Seals Sales
Svetlana Galich
Sales Departement
Lee Bellamy
Area Sales and Key Account Manager
Abilee Gilman
Global Communications Specialist at Flowserve
Josh Perry
Account Manager-Project Sales
Amy Henshaw
Legal Assistant
Kathy Cashman
Project Procurement Manager
Eric Bendrey
Engineer Information Technology
Judy Hartgenrik
MKT Manager
Vilma Gonzalez
Budget Analyst
Arushi Aggarwal
Business Analyst
Frank Statum
Operations Manager
Chriss Vanasse
Black Operations
Jalila Nur
Human Resources Generalist
Kelly Amos
Information Technology
Stacy Stemm
Sales Executive
George Wright
Region Sales
Roger Deblois
Manager of Assesment Engineering
Jim Conley
District Manager
Christopher Bacius
Vice President of Global Business Development
Arvind Shr... Tripathi
Information Technology Master Black Belt/Lean Six Sigma Coac...
Jack Ondrejack
Regional Sales Manager
Gary Sacchetti
Rgional Sales Manager
Laura Parker
Purchasing Manager
Ken Wills
Regional Engineer Manager
Michael Boncik
District Manager
Greg Wiedeman
Contractor Sales Engineer
Howard Coffin
Director Information Technology
George Lay
Aftermarket Service Engineer
Rick Cluever
Safety Contact
Gene Mills
David Venning
Operations Manager
Paul Galvin
Director Information Technology
Tony Manocchio
Agile Account Executive
Dave Siek
Vice President
Greg James
Branch Manager
Eric Anthony
Product Director Control Valves
Kim Bennett
Senior Counsel Global Benefits and Human Resources Complianc...
Joseph Milliron
Greg Peters
Branch Manager
Tom Allen
Agile Technical Consultant
Sheree Wright
Human Resources Representative
Tiffany O'Hara
Human Resources Representative
Eric Anthhony
Manager of Marketing
Jim Mc Geehin
Facilities/Plant Director
Donnie Marhofer
Information Technology Director
Ian Jennings
System Manager
Greg Crandall
Applications Director
Jeff Allan
Director Information Technology
Jennifer Kremenik
Human Resources Representative
Floyd Bensinger
Product Portfolio Manager
Sergio Gonzalez
Facilities/Plant Director
Diane Grove
Information Technology Director
Mark Eldridge
Senior Manager, Forensics and eDiscovery
Rafiqs Shakir
Senior Director of Information Technology
Patty Breig
Operations Manager
Irmgard Menninger
Vice President
Joseph Pinkston
Vice President Human Resources
Ryan Pulley
Information Technology Manager
Stephen Letourneau
Senior Business Analyst/Project Manager
Jay Reddy
Facilities/Plant Director
Alan Maxwell
Vice President Human Resources
Carol Kavanaugh
Vice President
John Nash
Branch Manager
George Georgas
Branch Manager
Florian Knaus
Senior Information Technology Business Analyst
Gordon Menninger
Vice President
Hector Lozoya
Human Resources Director
Biju Jacob
Integration Architect
David Pasquinelli
Executive Director
Leiann Simpson
Manager Human Resources Communications
Louis Bessiere
Chief Financial Officer
Thomas Bennett
Product Development Manager
Manfred Menninger
Jonathan Gold
Manager of Projects
William Mashburn
Vice President
Nate Sochor
Lab Manager
Arnold Wallace
Vice President-Sales Valves
Doug Fillmore
Vice President Human Resources
Miguel Escudero
Information Technology Manager
Jose Forns
404 Project Leader
Mark Musgrove
Information Technology Application Architect
Paul Stocker
Senior Project Manager
John Breen
Information Technology Manager, Collaboration Services
Peter Downy
Director of Information Technology
Dave Depaolis
Sales Account Manager
Art Olson
Nuclear Seal Product Manager
Alan Miller
Engineering Manager
David Chen
Information Technology Administrator
William Lyon
Senior Project Manager
Ben Lee
Product Manager
Dan Rozell
Manager Disaster Recovery/Business Continuity
Jake Borchers
Program Development Manager-ISG
David Montgomery
Market Analyst
Stephen Griffis
Notes Development Manager, Pump Division
Mr. Mohan Babu
Senior Manager
Dianne Wilkins
Senior Business Analyst
Aaron Mathis
Project Manager
Mike Bulow
Product Manager
Raju Paidi
Principal Programmer
Don Weeks
Product Manager
Chris Jones
Manager Financial Systems
Brenda Thompson
Corporate Travel Manager
Jim Casey
Product Manager Rotary Control Products
Arindam Adhikary
U S Logistics Manager
Keith Walker
Engineering and R and D Manager
Sandhya Johnson
Director, Global Talent Acquisition
Scott Wilkerson
Product Manager
Tamara Yaeger
Human Resource-Executive
Shibu Nair
Les Ylitalo
Nidhi Govil
Information Technology
Angela Bearden
George Lekas
Information Technology
William Haines
Sales Manager
William Liu
Allen Eubank
Information Technology
Ned Sweeney
Information Technology
Douglas Hunt
Business Analyst
Cyndi Opfar
Operations Data Warehous
Bryan Winkel
Research and Development Manager
Dennis Swisher
Application Engineer
Chris Tays
Product Development SUPERV
John Goetz
Vice President Sales
Ann Nolan
Assistant/Support Staff
Andreas Ernst
Director of Sales
John Maas
ICT Manager
Joe Togher
Senior Analyst
Sudesh Singh
General Accounting
Hugo Delgado
Charles Harding
John Phillips
Manager-Risk Management
Arthur Gilmore
Dave Goetz
Regional Sales Manager
Pat Dolphin
Senior Field Engine
Amit Kumar
Software Consultant
Colin McCaul
Senior Engineering Consultant
Jon Adams
Information Technology
Alberto Brogioli
Resp Commerciale
Sanet Lewis
Assistant/Support Staff
Jon Ashman
Global Consolidations Manager
Bob Wallace
Sales Engineer
Alessandro Pedroni
Direttore Gestione Contratti
Mohammed Mrabet
Information Technology/Internet Support
Alain Hervé
Responsable Marketing
Rex Heiny
Information Technology
Marvin Grady
Manager Supervisor
Alain Coué
Directeur Marketing
Debbie Locke
Financial Systems Analyst
Kim McGovern
Senior Employee Benefits Counsel
Rob Milano
CIP Finance
Dominic Jones
Information Technology
Diane Hernandez
Hyperion Administrator
Nathan Poissant
Safety Manager
Manuel De La Parra
Director Supply Chain
Dave Stephens
Vice President, Global Compensation and Benefits
Kyle Ahlfinger
Vice President, Chief Marketing Officer
Donald Campbell
Information Technology Support Manager
Andrew Beall
Chief Information Officer, President - Flow Solutions Division
Casey Carlson
Manager, Human Resources
Jodi Sadd
Human Resource Manager
Alice Chicoine
Human Resources Manager
Alphonso Perez
Human Resources Benefits Director
Angela Rossen
Human Resources Manager
Mary Harris
Human Resources Manager
Stephen Candler
Regional Manager, Human Resources
Laurie Francisco
Human Resources Manager
Rick Myers
Project Procurement Manager
Gary Barna
Linda Kirksey
Director of audit
Thomas Keckeisen
Tax Director
Sandhya Edupuganty
Director of Tax Compliance
Randall Crumpton
Director Tax Compliance
Nicolette Kaszak
Human Resources Manager
Kevin Brevelle
Vice President Internal Audit
Pam Biles
Regional Human Resources Manager
Bob Neal
Managing Director
Brian Howard
Human Resources Manager
Lewis Kling
President, CEO, Director
Ben Van Eyndhoven
Representative Director of Sales Europe
Bill Velasco
Director Global Consolidations
Ken Beatty
Director Advanced Product Development
Clint Wilde
I T Manager
Robert Urban
Director of Business Development
Todd Roeller
Director eDiscovery and Information Technology Records
John Sears
Global Director of Compressor Seal Sales, Retrofits and Systems In the Flow Solutions Division
John Wood
Director Growth and Acquisitions
Tom Willever
Project Procurement Manager
Irene Wills
Director Ethics and Compliance
Steven Bernard
Director of Inside Sales
Rich Heppenstall
Controller-Seal Division
Ann Martof
Director Quality
Karen Maghee
Regional Human Resources Director
Donna Burdette
Purchasing Baton Rouge Pump Repair Center
Roger Simpson
Operations Manager
Martin Smith
Operations Manager
Jeff Pratt
Operations Manager
Mike Rogalski
Operations Manager
William Hasty
Manager - Operations
Miguel Casillas
Operations Manager
Cullen Slone
Purchasing Manager
Cynthia Guaderrama
Director of Human Resources
Chrissy Warner
Director of S and Operations
Doug Besser
Managing Director
Greg Hempfling
Plant Manager
Jim Boles
Manager, IT Quality Control
Joey Gilroy
Manager Of Operations
Jeff Olson
Quality Assurance Manager, Flowserve Flow Control
Jennifer Nicholas
Human Resources Director
Keith Jump
Operations Manager
Larry Shriver
Operations Manager
General Manager Operations - Flowserve Hamburg GMB
Patsy Embil
Manager of IT Quality Assurance
Rick Holley
Operations Manager
Sandy Fetty
Operations Manager
Warren Srickland
Operations Manager
Mark Blinn
Dan Morris
Mechanical Engineer
Audrey Pinkerton
Mechanical Engineer
Craig Mason
Arlen Seeman
Manufacturing Engineer Manager
Ari Koutsouradis
IT Contact
Hank Grilk
VP Engineering
Chuck Powers
Director of Waterfront Line, Worldwide
Chinmay Deshpande
Staff Engineer
Greg Belovick
Mgr of Manufacturing
Frank Stauble
John Graham
Manufacturing Engineer
Gopal Gopalakrishnan
Electrical Engineer; Engg Mgr
Frank Kemper
Operations Manager
Glenn Hamilton
Engineering Manager
Casey Statteson
Software engieer
Clarence Shaw
IT Programmer
Jim Bird
Chief Engineer
Roger Turley
Engineering Manager
Michael Eline
Laren Winkel
Sr Project Engineer
Larry Simonsen
Sr. Systems Analyst
Steve Haley
Mechanical Engineer
Abe Garcia
Santa Fe Office
Drew Smith
Engineering Manager
Sally Dubilio
Eng. Secretary
Robert Brown
Chief Engineer
Anne Nolan
Todd Roller
Front office project manager
Chris Collins
Steven Siefert
Samir Shah
Information Technology Manager-Flowserve Pump Division UK
Tammy Daible
Manager Information Technology
Tim Greene
Manager, Information Technology Audit
Todd Magnuson
Manager Information Technology
Robert Terry
Business Intelligence Manager Marketing
Richard Jackson
Director, Information Technology
Paul Gallini
Director Information Technology
Tim Haywood
Project Director
Irene Luo
Financial Manager, Supply Chain Services
John Lipinski
Supply Chain Manager
Anne Ford-Hodgson
Information Technology Manager-Accounts Payable and BI
Arjen Jense
Information Technology Director, EMA
Alan Rushing
Project Manager, Information Technology, Flowserve
Bonnie Beard
Director, Human Resources Systems and Technology
William Bracken
Information Technology Project Manager
Chin Oh
Information Technology Director, Supervisor
Colleen Ryan
Director of Information Technology Financial Reporting
Chantay Ramsey
Technology Manager
Denisa Ballard
Manager Information Technology
Eric Farrell
Manager Information Technology
Freddie Jackson
Director Information Technology
Gernot Buerger
Manager Information Technology Support
George Pittinger
Network ADMIN
Greg Reichein
North American Information Technology Manager
Josh Lyon
Information Technology Project Manager
Jess Paxson
Non-Information Technology Department Director or Manager
Kevin Bailey
Network Administrator
Ken Voiles
Information Technology Project Management
Michelle Wang
Information Technology Project Manager
Patty Ward
Information Technology Director, FSD Americas
Rakesh Mohan
Acting Information Technology/Human Resources Director
Richard Galvan
Manager Local Area Network
Ralf Kalup
Director Network Infrastructure
Russell Jordan
Director, Internal Information Technology Audit
Rafiq Shakir
Director of Information Technology
Ricky Pritt
Director of Information Technology Support
Vicki Smith
Infrastructure Manager
Cheryl Neal I
Vice President Human Resources
Rnee Hornbaker
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Mike Rowell
Vice President Human Resources at Flowserve Corporation
Lee Holtz
Director Purchasing
Steve Palmer
Purchasing Manager
Thomas Hopwood
Director, Global Procurement
Will Clancy
Purchasing Manager
Bob Sarkowski
Management Information Systems Manager
Greg Reischlein
Management Information Systems Manager
Bill Lero
Management Information Systems Manager
Elsa Alvarado
Training Manager
George Watson
Engineering Manager
John Bower
Manager of Engineering and Technology
Larry Abrey
Manager Information Systems
Engineering Manager
John Barraclough
Marketing Manager
Emilio Saenz
Regional Human Resources Manager
Maria Bargas
Manager Human Resources
Shelbie Webster
Human Resources Manager
Waleen Tapp
Human Resources Manager
David Mulvihill
Human Resources Manager
Catherine Faas
Human Resources Manager
Erin Stubing
Marketing Communications Manager
Gary Collier
Manager, Strategic Marketing
Michael Daugherty
Marketing Communications Manager
Wayne Naumann
Marketing Product Manager
Amy Allen
Marketing Communications Manager
Darren Meyer
Marketing Manager
Domenic Dipaolo
Finance Manager
Walt Sykes
Chairman of the Board
Amy McClellan
404 Project Leader
Ralf Helm
Manager Decoking Marketing
New Koon
Marketing Manager
Vern Chila
Sales and Marketing Manager
Dean Richard
Sales & Marketing Manager
Gordon Sanderson
FOUNDATION Fieldbus Marketing Manager
Leonnel Fox
Manager Tax Technology
Joe Frisino
Quality Assurance Manager
Lynn Rosario
Management Information Systems Manager
Michael Walsh
MIS Manager
Maria Rangel
Human Resources Manager
Lin Giampetro
HR Manager
Pedro Lombardo
Director, Human Resources
MaryVercher Mills
Manager, Human Resources
Pam Britton
Regional Human Resources Manager
Jeff Bearrows
Jim Tucker
Engineering Manager
Jay Roueche

Additional Info and Employees

Flowserve is the recognized world leader in supplying pumps, valves, seals, automation, and services to the power, oil, gas, chemical, and

flowserve.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the flowserve.com emails we have.







Find emails for Flowserve Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.