Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Stone & Webster E&I, Inc.

1,332,862

Company Description: The Group is now CB&I

4171 Essen Ln Suite 1 Baton Rouge, LA 70809-2157
http://www.shawgrp.com

Technologies: Stone & Webster E&I, Inc. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 495 unverified employees.

Social Media: Stone & Webster E&I, Inc. has 355 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for Stone & Webster E&I, Inc..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Peter M. Wood
Board of Directors
James Bernhard
Chief Executive Officer
Mark Weaver
Telecommunications
Charles Cronin
Vice President
Karen Brown
Human Resources Executive
Bernard W. Reznicek
Board of Directors
Elaine McClymonds
Sales Executive
Deborah Gustafson
Vice President
Peter M. Evans
Board of Directors
Richard F. Gill
President
J. Angus McKee
Board of Directors
Kent F. Hansen
Board of Directors
Paula King
Human Resources Executive
David N. McCammon
Board of Directors
Elvin R. Heiberg
Board of Directors
Mike Mulcahy
Purchasing Agent
Paul Goode
Controller
Vahid Ownjazayeri
Operations
Frank J. A. Cilluffo
Board of Directors
Donna F. Bethell
Board of Directors
David Landers
President
Douglas Murray
General Manager
Frank Corgiat
General Manager
Vach Boudreaux
General Manager
Gerald Griggs
President
Vicky Fisher
Chief Executive Officer
Jay Green
President
Gary Gardner
President
Robert Belk
Chief Executive Officer
George Bevan
President
J. M. Bernhard
Chairman of the Board, CEO & President
James Price
Controller
Tom Cating
Manager - Accounting
Daniel A. D. Aniello
Chairman
Natalie Kittredge
Human Resources Manager
Fran Sarvas
Human Resources Director
Brian Lindley
Information Technology Manager
Cergio Ibarra
MIS Manager
Robert Kendrigan
Network Support Specialist
Patrick Thompson
VP - Information Technology
James Sabin
Chief Information Officer
Ana Ortiz
Computer Specialist
Steve Karringer
Computer Specialist
Norma Malone
Computer Specialist
Clifton Clark
Regional Information Technology Manager
G. Locke
Business Development Manager
Holly Nava
Marketing & Advertising
Michael Zachkowski
Manager - Business Development
Scott Geringue
Operations Manager
R. Barousse
Construction Division Manager
Kirk Heasley
Technical Support Specialist
Robert Owens
Technical Support Specialist
Ray Pompe
Vice President
William Bosack
Facilities Director
Sherrill Sanders
Operations Manager
Richard Magar
Purchasing Manager
Lou Stewart
VP - Purchasing
John O. Connor
Corporate Buyer
William David Hargy
Director - Engineering Technology
Don Bernard
VP - Sales
Kevin Abbott
Manager CAE Software Development and Database
Henry Fits
Manager Learning and Development
Daniel Chen
Consultant, Chief Executive Officer
J Bernhard
Chairman/President/CEO
Barbara Matz
Executive Director -Marketing
Christopher Bethmann
Human Resources Manager 1
Dennis Alexander
Senior Director Resource Management
Elizabeth Jones
Director HR
Elyse Billingsley
Business Systems Manager
James Bowman
Sr. Business Systems Manager
Joel Himes
Senior PetroChem Equipment Designer
Julie Gaudin
Training and Development Coordinator
Karen Mc Cracken
Director HR
Kyle Eason
Project Estimator/Construction Coordinator
Larry Walsh
Manager Quality Assurance Department
Mark Finney
Task Manager/Senior Hydrogeologist
Michael Baker
Senior Lead Electrical Designer
Norm Meadows
Document Control Manager
Ray Werline
Senior Infrastructure Manager
Richard Barnett
Network and Communications Manager
Winston Rester
Information Technology/CAE TrainingCoordinator
Bruce Drawbridge
Regional Director
Dianne Jones
Vice President
Jeffrey Merrifield
Senior Vice President
Barbara DSylva
Human Resources Manager
Lacy Kiser
Director Human Resources
Linda Stark
Global Human Resources Manager
Grace Hyatt
Director - Purchasing
James Wilems
Interim VP/Chief Accounting Officer
Victor Armata
Purchasing Manager
Adam Hawley
Engineering, Design
Jim Franklin
Program Manager
Cindy Viktorin
Senior Director, Communications and Marketing
Dan Nevins
Project Controls Manager
Erich Bleiweiss
Project Controls Manager
Wayne Crutcher
Project Engineer
Wes Jacobs
Project Manager
Jared Buyny
Scientist I/Drafter
Andy Rodriguez
Construction Engineering Manager
Chris Hicks
Network Engineering/Systems Manager-Informatio
David L Chapman Sr
President Fabrication
James C Wilems
Chief Acctg Officer/Interim VP
James Glass
President Energy & Chemicals
James M Bernhard Jr "Jim"
Chairman/President/CEO/Founder
Scott Lachney
Director Internal Audit
Fred Cope
Senior Project Manager
Dave Geile
Business Analyst
Heather Vollmer
GIS Analysis
Ananta Shrinath
Director Proposals and Commercial Analysis
David Whitney
Lead Electrical Designer
Brad Axelrod
Vice President
David Suchinsky
Engineer Tech
Mary Nokes
Marketing Manager
Doyle Bailey
Quality Assurance Manager
Sam Hauser
Director Human Resources Recruiting
Gary Anderle
Business Line Manager
Teresa Feola
Human Resources Assistant
Curtis Hamilton
Information Technology
John Giacoboni
Operations Supervisor
Theo Preller
Controller
Monique Vocke
Vice President, Global Benefits and Human Resources
Brenda Dempsey
Head of Facility
Dan Yasi
Project Manager
Erika Thompson
Project Business Administrator Oracle
Eric Burton
Procurement Officer
David Edwards
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Donna Williams
Manager-Procurement
Danny Nitsch
Field Resource Co ordinator
Janet Tinucci
Manager Business Systems
Roy Rehkugler
Director Quality Assurance and Control
Grace Frantz
Paralegal
Nick Milicia
Engineer
Yvette Davis
President
Christine Stickney
Equipment Coordinator
Patrick McGinnis
Program Manager
Barbara Salter
Lead Mechnical Engineer
Charles Besselman
Operations Manager
Tom Sweet
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Brahm Prakash
Project Chem
William Zukauskas
Industrial Hygiene Manager
Ed Morren
Senior Project Scientist
Bill Schnitzerling
Client Program Manager
Jay Diebold
Application Development Manager P2P Portfolio
Daniel Oubre
System Administrator 2
Edward Tefft
Procurement Manager
Jeffery Pena
Program Manager 2
Amanda Bordelon
Emergency Preparedness
Diane Sabra
Information Technology Intern
Kim Johnson
Training Assistant
Jim Price
Controller
Lou Mannina
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Amanda Phan
Internal Auditor
Jimmy Gibson
President
James Fernando
Client Program Manager
Janet Gray
Records Compliance and Training Manager
Tarik Jabri
Procurement Specialist
Brian Beattie
Estimating Manager 4
Callie Banowsky
Sales Operations Support Specialist
Jessica Arauza
Staffing Assistant
Deborah Cook
Subcontracts and Procurement Manager
John Freshwaters
E Commerce Manager
Richard Fisher
Site Manager II
Alex McDermott
Assistant Treasurer
Joel Daigle
System Administrator
Lewis Crews
Training Manager
Kevin Mason
Mechanical Engineer
Mary Volpe
Director Subcontract Administration and Procurement
Terri Lienemann
Financial Reporting Manager
John Youngblood
Senior Procurement Specialist
Boris Turner
Principal
Lowell Wille
PREJECT Manager
Terri James
Purchasing Manager
Evan Beasley
Engineer
Maggie Byrd
Contracts Administration and Procurement and Business Manage...
Miles Foody
Database Administrator
Jill Durrett
Marketing and Events Manager
Carol McNight
Layout Manager
Earl Duda
Purchasing
Brian Randall
Vogtle Nuclear Project
Leslie Hett
Production Superintendent
Lydia Weston
Solutions
Samantha Smith
Senior Document Control Tech
Thomas Johns
Recruiter
Secilia Anderson
Quality Assurance Specialist
Pawan Ahuja
Management Associate-Human Resources
Jack Williams
Workforce Development Manager
Kenneth Cobb
Assistant Equipment Manager
Thomas Alexander
Electrical Engineer
Cori Anderson
Technical Information Management Level 2
Roy Byers
Senior Piping Designer
Cathy Blanchard
Executive Assistant
Alexander Nikolayew
Civil Structural Architect
Larry Verdier
Central Region Practice Leader
Andrew Rhea
Subcontract Manager
Leonard Dougher
Shaw Environmental and Infrastructure
Linda Molieri
Accounts Payable Clerk 2
Tasha Williams
Corporate Billing Coordinator-Audit
Erin Griffin
Geotechnical Engineer
Larry Spencer
Construction Manager
Stephen Hubbard
Director Quality Control
Lawrence Lentz
Shaw Environmental and Infrastructure
John Gallagher
Employee Concerns Program Manager
Jamie Taylor
Eh and S Director
Inderjit Sidhu
Senior Electrical Engineer
Dolan Bradberry
Senior Staffing Manager
Kiran Sikand
Project Engineer
David James
Project Engineer
Bob Bledsoe
Project Engineer
Bryan Vollmer
Business Line Manager
Vijay Bhagi
Process Engineering Manager
Eric Tabuteau
Senior Engineer
Lars Lippard
Design Engineer
Don Blind
Staff Consultant
Jeremy Wirtz
Welding Engineer
James Carney
Site Director
Adam Sloan
Junior Engineer
Don Mackenzie
Director of Subcontracts
Jameel Mubaarik
Mechanical Hvac Engineer
Berani Halley
Process Engineer Lead
Ryan Hodge
Electrical Engineer
John Lane
Project Engineer
Kristen Haseley
Creative Designer
Charles Slater
Regional Eh and s Manager
Michael Duda
Project Engineer
Guy Lopez
Contracts Manager
Hang Ly
Process Engineering
Bruce Williams
Nuclear Division
James Lee
Analyst Iv
Steve Shimoda
Senior Process Design Specialist
Craig Hansen
General Foreman
Ben Malbrough
Project Engineer
Seth Rudolph
Controller-Fossil and Renewables Division
Jeff Madsen
Maint Manager
Mark McGraw
Controller 2
Marcia Cash
Environmental Health and Safety Manager
Ray Sanders
Ehs Specialist
Mark McKain
Vice President and General Counsel
Maggie Buechi
Office Engineer
Steve Johnson
Shaw Environmental and Infrastructure Group
John Enger
Assistant Project Engineer
Harry Dravecky
Csl Regional Manager-North Region
Ronald Pollara
Lead Electrical Engineer
Ronnie Godwin
I and C Superintendent
Enrique Mancillas
Process Design Specialist
Karin Stoner
Project Manager
Karey Smollar
Shaw Environmental and Infrastructure Group
Yosry Bekhiet
Client Program Manager
Patricia Flynn
Project Chemist
Paul Rieke
Env Engineer
Sherri Pace
Purchasing Agent
Pam Harvey
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Regina Lucena
Senior Project Controls Engineer
Lucy Sherrill
Capture Manager
Robert Reed
Executive Consultant
Gregory Fox
Civil and Structural Engineer
John Christovich
Subcontract Assistant
Jeffrey Cademartori
Senior Project Manager
Ken Rowley
President
Pegg... Grant-Pleasant
Cash Application Associate
Sean Olinsky
Safety Manager
John Andrews
Mechanical Engineer
Ebony Shaffett
Accounts Payable Associate
Fred Burgess
Project Manager
Les Gordon
Contracts Manager
Tony Sheeran
Senior Project Manager
Dino Scorziello
Engineer
Ann Wiseman
Transaction Processor 4
Thomas Word
President
Sam Scucci
Construction Manager
Gerald Huffman
Project Engineer
Daryl Layne
Project Engineer
Gentry Brann
Vice President, Investor Relations and Corporate Communicati...
Judi Betz
Project Manager
Brenda Reed
Eh and S Specialist
Shinn Nakanishi
President
Jason Richard
Project Management Summer Intern
Larry Gurley
Senior Purchasing Agent
Douglas Gignac
Project Engineering Manager
Jeff Davis
Mechanical Engineer
James Gearin
Piping Engineer
Jerrell Thompson
Commissioning Manager
Al Chehouri
Electrical Engineer
Claire Lege
Project Accounting
Carol Mintz
E H and S Training Coordinator and Nantel Administrator
Eric Medlin
Quality Control Assurance
Bob Hoag
Secretary
Kim Christensen
Quality Assurance Manager
Jeyam Thiagarajan
Front-end Engineering Division
Issa Toubbeh
Procurement Manager
Mirza Baig
Project Engineer 5
Gary Elkins
Construction Manager
Paul Allen
Assistant General Manager
Dirk Pohlmann
Director Remediation Applications
Scotty Matthews
Production Manager
Jose Hernandez
Cost Analyst 2
Damon Holman
Electrical Engineer
Katie Clement
S Specialist
Monica Berube
Learning Strategist
Kenneth Adams
Instrumentation Engineer
Rebecca Allred
Secretary
Sheena Le
Piping Engineering Department
Teshia Fuller
Project Manager
Bryant Villada
Assistant Office Coordinator
Robert Holt
Vice President and Director of Site Management
Lisa George
Project Manager
Karl Vankeuren
Project Manager
Dan Perrin
Project Manager
Mark Lyon
Project Manager
Drew Scafide
Director of Application Development and Integration
Andrew Walker
Project Manager
Bill Hughes
Project Manager
Janet Galligan
Business Systems Manager
Bill Kralj
Office Manager
Andy Biagini
Information Technology Manager
Andrew Johnson
Project Manager
Leigh Combe
Project Manager
Sally Wetz
Manager, Records Information
Minda Sarmiento
Senior Program Manager
Bill Miller
Senior Client Program Manager
Jim Milling
Control Systems Supervisor-Houston
Tim Kemper
Senior Project Manager
Edward Vandoren
Client Program Manager
Garabet Kassakhian
Senior Quality Assurance Officer
Doug Stewart
Business Systems Manager
Terry Whitt
Client Program Manager
William Haas
Client Program Manager
Thomas Sirk
Project Manager
Pamela Moss
Program Manager
Alan Pierce
Client Program Manager
Jeff Campbell
Project Manager
Robert Shaw
Project Manager
Sherry Aitken
Manager Technical Systems
Martin Fallon
Project Manager
Greg Dever
Program Manager
Carlos Gonzalez
Plant Manager/Project Manager
Kevin Fredette
Manager Quality Assurance
Mike Morgan
Information Technology Manager
James Chandler
Program Manager, Biofuel Plant Construction
Don Perez
Information Technology Development Manager
Wendell Legardeur
M and c Information Technology Bud
Matthew Butler
Vice President
Ethan Begg
Client Program Manager
Jason Williams
Director of Business Development
Donald Robertson
Project Manager
Michael Perrien
Director Applications Development
Seyed Miri
Project Manager
John Nash
Client Program Manager
Scott Huntsman
Director of Geotechnical Engineering
Michelle Searls
Project Manager
Robert Holland
Project Manager
Richard Campbell
Senior Project Manager
Radha Krishnan
Program Manager
Henry Fitts
Senior Manager Learning and Development
Scott Matheson
Engineer/Mechanical
Christoer Wedig
Senior Specialist/air Quality
Stuart Shealy
Associate
Paul Tajit
Facilities Manager
Mary Louise Moise
Project Controls Manager
Duane Graves
Associate
Jarrell Hopper
Principal
Tom Burke
Project Controls
Richard Dunn
Senior Project Manager/fossil Operations
Kandi Brown
Associate
Larry Creasy
Technical
Veronica Odonnell
Manager/Client Programs
Gregory Allen
Assistant General Manager
Nat Sekhar
Director-Control Technologies
Jack James
Environmental Scientist
Jim Wagner
Director-International Human Resources
Stan Knez
Senior Vice President Technology
John Davis
Chief Information Officer
Bobby Chen
Manager/Client Programs
Darlene Larson
Manager Business Development
Nick Flood
Facility Manager
Amy Black
Project Manager
Jim Pappas
Probabilistic Risk Assessment PRA
Byron Elliott
Engineering Manager
Sandra Terry
Project Accounting Manager
John Borthwick
Project Manager
Hope Chase
Consulting Manager 3
Michelle Vallentine
Project Manager
Linda Gardiner
Project Manager
Elena Savona
Client Program Manager
Philip Di Domenico
Consulting Manager 4
John Salazar
President
Megan Berry
Other Information Systems/Information Technology Technology ...
Melissa Clement
Patrick Thompson Assistant
Susan Tituskin
Project Manager
Gordon Shepperd
Financial Manager
Danie... Drommerhausen
Project Manager
Robert Wilmer
Consulting Manager 3
Kevin Pierce
Director of Sustainable Design
Donald Ellis
Construction Manager
Ron Grapin
Project Manager
George Shepherd
Vice President Human Resources
Randy Harrison
Vice President, Business Development, Power Group
Ryan Presbrey
Information Technology Help Contact the Help Desk
Rod Moore
Director of Operations
Glynn Leboeuf
EH and S SAFETY Manager
Harvey Elwin
Office Manager
Ross Roussel
Process Engineer/Design and Development
Geoffrey Stanford
Controller
John Koutso
Director Information Technology
Bennett Harrod
Assistant Controller
Larry Lynch
Director of Project Automation-Shaw Power
Edward Vehling
Program Manager
Kevin Walsh
Senior Vice President
Christopher Ford
Information Technology Operations Manager
Shane Bellanger
Controller
Rich Dow
Manager of Engineering
Bruce Brown
Information Technology Manager
Patrick Rohde
Compliance Specialist
Lee Handy
Attorney
Allen Hlavacek
Safety Representative
William Barker
Chief Executive Officer
Mark Jernigan
Information Technology Manager
Scott Reschly
Project Manager Fossil-Project Management
Ms. Leigh Grover
Project Manager-Shaw Environmental
Steve Jansen
I and C Lead for Cliffside Project
Amy Beall
Front End Engineering Process Designer
David Gray
Controller
William McAnnaly
Project Engineer
Yvonne Yang
Scientist 4
Jose Lopes
Senior Engineer
Matthew Dentch
Program Manager-Shaw Environmental
Garrett Broughton
Engineer 3
Kristi Gates
Purchasing
Michael Hughes
Engineer
Jeremy Turner
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Yolonda Herring
Human Resources Assistant
Dwayne Ishida
Engineer
Don Hanson
Computer Programmer
Jack Baylis
Staff Member
Rich Fowler
Janitor
Russell Perry
Project Director Environmental
Richard S. Prann
Hudson-Delaware RC Regular Member
Mike Ramage
Project Manager
Chris Terpollili
Geologist
Guy Berger
General Manager
Tom Day
Denver Division President
Rick Faircloth
Business Development Manager
Brian Allen
Director Commercial Operations BD
Chris Johnson
Project Manager
Tom Wood
Denver Vice President
Michael Dunne
Engineer
Norwood Banon
Recruiter
Randy Youngman
Project Manager
Chris Schuster
Information Services Group Manager
Kappie Mumphrey
Senior Director, Information Technology Project Management
Jason Bourg
Senior Information Technology Manager-Enterprise Operations
James Franklin
Project Manager
William Hall
Project Manager
Tad Page
Project Manager
Leslie Waguespack
Project Manager
Michael Hadsel
Executive Director Information Technology
Christina Herrera
Human Resources Manager
Robin Morash
Senior Manager Business Systems
Paul Dimakos
Project Manager
Carter Leak
Vice President and Controller
Natalie Newman
Compliance Specialist
Erin Miller
Compliance Specialist
Fred Borad
Construction Manager
Ronald Richards
Project Manager
Barbara Stein
Corporate Travel Manager
Terry Marsh
Vice President Business Development
Dixon Brandt
Senior Project Manager
Scott Maish
Project Manager
Jonathan Batarseh
Senior Director-Domestic Tax
Gregg Roberts
Geologist/Project Manager
Alan Solow
Vice President of Biofuels and Water Systems Technologies
Nathan Neustaedter
Facilities Manager
Amy Martinez
Environmental Scientist
De Moore
Global Mobility Services
Allen Power
Contract for Fgd
Mark Thomas
Project Manager
Travis Gaspard
Financial Controls Manager
Shannon Hunt
Manager Human Resources
Margo Montgomery
Accounts Payable
William Horton
Telecommunications Analyst
C. Davis
Security Manager
Tom Novak
Vice President Audit and Risk R
Blair Charleville
Business Systems Manager
Richard Eckert
Director, Tax Counsel
Sefi Wilson
Corporate Security Administrator
Larry Froebe
Engineer
Arthur Clarke
Chemist
Anita Fang
Technician
Matt Curtis
Senior Geologist
Rebecca Chapman
Payroll Manager
Tom Wrobel
Systems Administrator
Jackie Erin-Drelick
Manager Business Systems
Matthew Houser
Program Manager
Michael Mancuso
Partner
Tom Woodard
Office Director
Vern Johnson
Vice President

shawgrp.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the shawgrp.com emails we have.

e***@shawgrp.com
d***@shawgrp.com

s***@shawgrp.com
j***@shawgrp.com

l***@shawgrp.com
D***@SHAWGRP.COM

a***@shawgrp.com
b***@shawgrp.com

c***@shawgrp.com
i***@shawgrp.com

n***@shawgrp.com
k***@shawgrp.com
g***@shawgrp.com

Find emails for Stone & Webster E&I, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.