Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

General Dynamics C4S - General Dynamics Corp.


Company Description: General Dynamics Mission Systems develops and integrates trusted and secure communication and information systems and products.

8201 E Mcdowell Rd Scottsdale, AZ 85257-3812

Industries: Startups

Technologies: General Dynamics C4S - General Dynamics Corp. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 582 unverified employees.

Social Media: General Dynamics C4S - General Dynamics Corp. has 319 social media shares and likes.

We have 17 emails for General Dynamics C4S - General Dynamics Corp..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Javascript Technology

jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.
jQuery Cycle
The jQuery Cycle Plugin is a slideshow plugin that supports many different types of transition effects. It supports pause-on-hover, auto-stop, auto-fit, before/after callbacks, click triggers and much more. It also supports, but does not require, the Easing Plugin.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

G. DeMuro
Ed Secher
Chief Executive Officer
Chris Marzilli
Danielle M. DiBiase
Human Resources Manager
Scot Grant
Information Technology Manager
Sam Khoury
Sr. Marketing Manager
William Heidergott
Craig Hadges
Vice President
Chris Brady
Vice President
James Norton
Daniel Frame
Mike Enfield
John Weidman
Vice President
Nolen Bivens
Vice President
Robert Cburns
Operations Manager
Lawrence Rhue
Vice President
Fran Jacques
Ralph Whitney
Executive Director
Soren Ericksen
Gerard J. Demaro
Lou DiNunzio
Vice President
Timothy Tipton
John Stoy
Vice President
Michael J. Mancuso
Donald Boulanger
David A. Savner
Janet Wong
William Weiss
Vice President
Jerry DeMuro
Vice President
Mike DiBiase
Vice President
John Watts
Vice President
John Sciberras
Vice President
Sandra Slack
D. Engel
Vice President
David Miles
Director - Marketing
Kenneth C. Dahlberg
Cathryn Osweiler
Gary Kanipe
Vice President
Gerard J. DeMuro
Kevin Kealey
Dennis Cymbalski
Kelly Tsongalis
Sales Manager
Robert Brill
Procurement Counsel
Barbara Lawson
Director of Human Resources
Betty Flinn
Procurement Manager
Brian Shea
Director -- Taunton Depot Operations
Cheryl Cushing
Director -- Marketing & Business Development O
David Hesser
PLM Manager
Gerry Kinley
Systems Manager
Keith Keil
SCM Manager Systems
Ken Erickson
Supply Chain Manager-Systems Support
Larry Smith
Director, Department of Homeland Security
Lisa Warwick
Senior Human Resources Manager
Louann Bowlby
Staffing Coordinator
Michael Harris
Contracts Director
Manager Human Resources And Organization Devel
Patrick Okamura
O M Manager
Paul Kaczmarek
Director Information Officer
Pete Palmer
Director-EDGE Innovation Network
Training Section Manager
Stephanie Poppe
Small Business Liason Supply Chain Manager
Steve Chenard
Supply Chain Management Director
Susan Carpenter
Manager, Supply Chain
Terry Winningham
Project Director
Tim Cerulo
Procurement Manager
Bill Lipka
Business Analyst
A. Olsen
Materials Manager Network Services and Informa
Al Olsen
Materials Manager, Network Services and Inform
Anne Tyner
Human Resources Manager
Bernadette Phillips-Garcia
Human Resources Senior Manager
Brandon Minner
Human Resources Manager
Dana George
Director Human Resources
George Mansor
Tenant & Site Services Manager
Kevin Jardine
Director, Human Resources, SNSD
Lori Reinke
Human Resources Manager
Nancy Onuparik
Human Resources Manager
Anthony Voles
Human Resources Manager
Jim Cullinan
Program Manager
Mary Spirakus
Program Manager
Ted Simpson
F and A-22 Raptor Program Manager
Al Lopez
Contracts Manager
Brian Lass
Director of Strategy Planning and Business Dev
Carol Anderson
Contracts Manager
Dave Mora
Contracts Manager
Deborah Holzkamp
Contracts Manager
Jack Connors
Contracts Manager
Jerry McCormack
Contracts Manager
Kim Chambers
Contracts Manager
Michael Greene
Contracts Manager
Pamela Coltellaro
Contracts Manager
Tammy Duncan
Contracts Manager
Brad Bowles
New Product Intr Manager
Rudy Sleiman
Business Development Manager JTRS Programmes
Jim Watson
Logistics Manager
Edward Clemente
Andy Gillespie
Manager Information Technology
Bradley Zimmerman
Senior Designer
Bruce Harte
Engineering Manager
Fred Kagie
Manager, Software Defined Radio Development
Gerard DeMuro
Executive Vice President Information Systems a
John Decicco
Quality Manager
Julie Nordeman
Engineering Manager
Karen Miller
Supply Chain Manager, Software Licensing
Leonard Thomas
Manager Stockroom Quality &
Richard Coupland
EDGE Innovation Network Director
Thomas Cloutier
Senior Specialist Equipment Design Commercial
Brad Lucas
Program Manager
Vincent Gargiulo
Lead Sysetms Engineer
Alan Wendt
Associate Engineer
Carlos Freitas
Software Engineer
Randy Ballance
Field/Test Engineer
Liz Raslavsky
Systems Programmer/Development
Frederick Zenzen
System Engineer
Carlos Gutierrez
Senior Software Engineer
Patrick Fisher
Unix Network Engineer
Mark Panas
Senior Infosec Engineer
Peter Pahules
Systems Integrator
Pam Gardner
Doors requirement Manager
Ted Moseley
Systems Engineer
Bernadette Simons
Senior Buyer
Pam Puckett
Tools Administrator
Mike Herbert
Program Manager Staff
Russell Kearn
Tools Lead
Bob Hauptmann
Bryan Ellis
Senior Manager Army Programs
Ryan McGinnis
Stephen Peck
Systems Engineer
Larry Aldrich
Systems Engineer
John Huston
Senior Program Manager
Bernard Hulme
Chief Executive Officer
Joe Ortiz
Software Engineer
Georg... Brophy Cashin
Business Development Manager
Eric Titmas
Software Engineer
Jeff Carpenter
SW Architect
Dale Hazen
Arnie Pittler
Engineering Manager
Jarrett Kern
Senior Electrical Engineer
Greg Ryan
Mechanical Engineer
John Ruocco
Security Analyst
Marc Brack
System Engineer
John Hartin
Software Build/CM Manager
Mark Peterson
Principle Engineer
Dzung Pham
Software Architect
Jonathan Wirth
Software Engineer
Tory Tomlinson
Software Developer/Systems Integrator/Consultant
Michael Gagnon
Test Lead
Floyd Charlesworth
Senior Systems Engineer
Noelle Miller
Manager Visual Media Communications
Kirk Gibbons
Applications Support
Linda Sukackas
Associate Engineer
Dennis Friedman
Information Technology
Mort Pouideh
Systems Enge
Jim Bowen
Program Manager
David Parrott
Requirements Database Manager
Michael Warkins
Lead SW Engineer
Deborah Heystek
Greg Lutz
Principal Engineer
David Gryp
Visual Media Communications
Katy Whitehouse
Senior Human Resources Representative
Elise Keith-Monnia
Engineering Manager
Robin Zeitzmann
Instructional Designer
Mike Kraskoukas
Rita Pearson
Sales and Marketing Manager
Tim Pawlak
GDC4S Ethics Officer, Senior Manager Internal Controls
John Slagel
Sales Manager-Inside
Stephen Bernsee
Hardware Engineer
David Clark
Chief Customer Officer
Ed Green
Visual Media Communications
Lloyd Bishop
Sales Manager-Eastern Region
Glenn Carlish
Rescue 21 Information Technology Project Leader
Terry Hann
Material Planner Senior
Jim Slutes
Visual Media Communications
Laramie Brown
Human Resource
Al Hines
Training Supervisor
Joyce Fai
Program/Project Management
Bob Bever
Chief Systems Engineer for the National Systems Division
Alan Hall
Team Lead team 4
Jesus Navarro
Engineer Department Manager
Shane Shaneman
ViPer Program Manager
Roxanne Tebow
Purchasing Manager
Michael Neal
Director Homeland Security and Justice Department Programs
Derek Hong
Lead Software Engineer
Amy Greene
Finance Executive
Antonio Martinez
Software Engineer
Torrey Stevens
Software Engineer
Paul Swagart
Senior Prograrn Manager
David Hornstein
Business Area Manager Threat Systems and Instrumentation
Greg Schmidt
Thomas Nelan
Supply Chain/Purchasing Intern
Jennifer Argo
Phillip May
Program Manager
Ali Demino
Electrical Engineer
Vladislav Malkin
Security and Systems Engineer
Joe Smith
Principle Engineer
Theresa Melzar
Supply Chain Management
Steve Kumm
Principle Engineer
Lisa Swenson
Training Technologist
Kimberly Whitehouse
Training Coordinator at General Dynamics C4 Systems
Adam Payne
Software Engineer
Steve Muench
Sales Representative
Kelly Anderson
Senior Electrical Engineer
Phillip Gibbons
Benjamin Tausch
National Communications and Homeland Security
Chad Seymour
TAIS-Network Engineer
Pat Davis
Henry Vozzella
Test Engineering Manager
Daren Cole
Mechanical Engineer
Lawrenc... Besenfelder
Desiree Martino
Senior Manager
Frances Zenzen
Director or Business Development
Cathy Mazzacano
Senior Software Licensing and Acquisition Specialist
John Tate
Systems Security Engineer
John Cabrini
Systems Engineer Lead/Test Manager
George Figueredo
Distribution Operations
Mike Kelly
Engineering Manager
Diane Hannaford
Law Department
Becky Bohanon
Web Designer Senior
Jeff Fredda
Senior Instructional Designer
Cherie Popovich
Training Manager
Thomas Pettijohn
Programmer Analyst
Erik Graham
Chief Information Officer
Michael McGee
International Business Development
John Cogdell
Engineering Project Leader
Scott Howatt
Chief Financial Officer
Donald Garant
CHS Operations Manager
Mike Cream
Lanny Mullens
Chief Engineer
Diane Mahoney
Senior Human Resources
Arthur Vanhouten
General Dynamics Site Manager
Lynn Simmons
Small Business Liason Supply Chain
Cindy Riley
Systems Engineer
John Morgan
Multimedia Developer Supervisor
Randy Halverson
Bruce Ingle
Chris Pawlowski
Darren Cegala
Engineering Manager
Mark Smith
William Laureano
Systems Engineer
Robert Cohen
Business Manager
Brian Teraoka
Kent Torell
Senior Staff Systems Engineer
Todd Hamilton
Nathan Day
Principal TECH Engineer
Brook Burson
Systems Engineer
Lee Smith
Staff Designer
William Scott
Senior Systems Security Engineer
Lori Barrett
Business Operations Manager
Paul Norman
Chief Engineer
John Ramos
Nina Murphy
Thomas Bowen
DESIGN Engineer
Gene McLaughlin
Chief Executive Officer
Lee Laws
Engineering Manager
Diane Souza
Administrator V
Thomas Murray
MECHANICAL Engineer-Senior Staff
Jonathan Vargason
Web Application
Rodney Threadgill
Mandeep Sabharwal
Director of Client Services
William Oh
Steve Barnard
Chief Architect
Marshall Wallace
Procurement Manager
Christina Rogers
Bob Hernandez
Systems Engineer
Heather White
Senior Systems Engineer
Sherman Paskett
Systems Engineer
Mark Chynoweth
Systems Engineer
John Robb
Vice President of Federal Sales
Lance Hagen
Systems Analyst
Bob Vano
Principal Engineer
Brad Laberge
Warehouse Manager
Jesse Garcia
Systems Engineer
Martinez Franke
Vice President
Cindi Wong
Supplier Manager
Margaret Del Real
Purchasing Manager
Leon Machado
Procurement Specialist
Alan Helmbrecht
Software Engineer/Developer
Dennon Ison
Software Engineer
Jeff Morrow
Member of Technical Staff
Frank Kennedy
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Patty Bensel
Contracts Administrator
Barry Anderson
Systems Engineer
Bob Smith
Systems Analyst
Jean Hale
Manager, Trade Shows
Grant Bannon
Sales Account Manager
Jeffrey Pauletich
Proposal Manager
Ryan Parsons
Strategic Communications, Products
William Fitzgibbon
Operations Manager
Joe Koeth
Design Engineer
Rose-Marie Burns
Contracts Manager
Andrew Loconto
Senior Principle Engineer
Dana Anderson
John Kenney
Plastics Engineer
Tyler Carver
Purchasing Representative
Emily Rougier
Marketing Specialist
Nathan Singleteary
Jim Dingess
Information Technology Network Engineer
Matt Gurtatowski
Key Guy
Steve Willis
Principal Engineer
Pascale Matte
Program Manager
Jim Price
Vice President
Nick Haakenson
Cad Engineer Hw
John Cohen
Electrical Engineer
Maura Ryder
Financial Analyst
Mark Russell
Spectrum Engineer
Jim Sipos
Technical Staff Systems Engineer
Robert Wannemacher
Me-Jtrs Hms Group-Cfdesign User
Sheila Leone
Center Coordinator
Daniel Smith
Major Subcontracts Manager
Alan Clayton
Steve Tugenberg
Engineer Sect Manager
Rosa Luna
C4 Systems
Andrew Bagni
Small Business Liaison Officer
Donna Hills
Accounts Payable Approver
Jesse Gracia
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Don Case
Acting Fire Chief
Joe Fowler
Design for Test Engineer
Michael Kerrigan
Principal Software Engineer
Tim Camp
Systems Engineer
Jason Fish
System Engineer
Craig Landquist
Manufac Engineer
Kellie Ford
Strategic Business Development and Integration
Ken Tompkins
Scott Anderson
Satellite Field Network En
Lynne Misite
Subcontracts Buyer
Richard Stewart
Member Tech Staff Software
Dan Hanson
Senior Software Engineer
Dave Munger
Tech Staff Elec Engineer
Jerry Clarizia
Security Manager
Michael Hohman
Staff Systems Engineer
Loretha Johnson
Contract Manager Staff
Frank Giammona
Facility Manager
Dave Harrison
Member Technical Staff
Doug Esham
Project Manager
Raymond Schmidt
Corbin Reed
Software Task Lead
Thomas Donovan
Design Engineer
Dick Friend
Senior Systems Engineer
Patricia Cummins
Senior Contract Manager
Joseph Manning
Quality Control Assurance
Jeffrey A Michael
Principal Reliability Engineer/Deputy WIN-T ILS Manager
Terryl Chavez
Executive Administrator
Sam Valencia
Princ Engineer
Rudy Lucero
Elect Engineer
Lynanne Horwath
Quality Assurance Engineer
Doug Sestock
Technical Recruiter
Kelly Carter
Decision Systems
Katy Parker
TALENT ACQUISITION/Human Resources Professional
Ismael Flores
Systems/Software Engineer
Mike O'Brien
Vice President/General Manager
Michael Zeug
Senior Engineer
Leena Jacob
Electrical Engineer II
Tom Fredette
Manager Business Development Communication Networks Division
Curtis Kinney
Electrical Engineer
Doug Armstrong
Senior Staff Software Engineer
Jeremy Ford
Software Architect
Leslie Jeune
Engineering Manager
Lorri Umberger
Program Manager
Rob Granau
Edge Member Relations Manager
Joseph Kennedy
Chief Software Architect
Jack Nicholson
Strategic Planning and Business Development
Peter Farrell
Director of Training
Brian Baril
Design Engineer
Mike Celia
Senior Systems Engineer Engineering
Ron A Lange
Business Development Manager Assured Communications Systems
Stan Bottoms
Engineering Section Manager
Brian Kranz
Senior Engineer
Seth Garner
Communications Manager
Aaron Bennett
General Dynamics C4 Systems Worldwide Sales
David Avery
Database Administrator
Raul Sanchez
Training Manager
Phil Bernstein
Software Manager
Christian Woolf
Scott Edgerton
Chief Software Architect
Stephen Moccaldi
Principal Software Engineer
Joseph Werbicki
Director/Manager/Department Head/Chief/Supt-Personnel
Thomas Kerns
Project Manager
Gordon Smith
Director of Engineer Ncs Network and Communications Systems ...
Debbie Fox
Project Manager
Vickie Perez
Corporate Communication RF SPECIALIS
Mike Stelmat
Chief Technology Officer
Ryan Tomasetti
Program Manager
Julie Griffin
Strategic Communications
Laura Wilson
Marketing Communications
Leslie Andresen
Technical Director
Jeffrey Kearns
Managerof Procurement Information Systems and Operations
Magued Barsoum
Chief Technology Officer
Tanya Lorenz
Engineering Aide
Richard Golonka
Sam Buckwalter
Software Engineer-Engineering
Ted Clark
Mechanical Designer
Chris Daly
Director of Business Development for Cybersecurity
Steve McConnell
Senior Engineer
Dale Clark
Principal Software Engineer
Mike Amster
Business Development Manager
Thomas Plavcan
Senior Manager Business Development
Beverly McPeters
Administrative Aide
Arlene Chase
Sales Manager
Ron Piercey
Business Development
Diane Daniels
Senior Human Resources Representative-Compensation Referral
Steve Acker
GD I and T Manager
Kathy Kolden
Internal Controls Department Lead Auditor
Scott Lindley
Senior Unix and Storage Admin
Bonnie Crowley
Sales Executive
Dave Dietz
Director Global Logistics and Technical Services
Jim Costigan
Site Manager
Tara Gaffney
Senior Communication Specialist
David Therriault
Manufacturing Manager
Ronald Steele
Senior Contract Manager
Ron Nagel
Chief Technology Officer
Mark Kanne
Chief Mechanical Engineer
John Balcerzak
Space Encryption Business Area Manager, PMP
Annmari... Persampieri
Account Manager
Dottie Morgan
Program Director
Joe Bottenfield
Director Idsi Business Area
John Peet
SW Engineer
James Saunders
Facilities Supervisor
Jon C Szlapka
Information Technology Network Engineer-Staff
Donald Neudecker
Business Analyst
Garrett Smallwood
Hardware Engineer
Rene Arguijo
Planner and Stock room Manager
Denise Allen
Program Manager
Derrick Scott
Training Manager
Dave King
Director Technical
Theodore Ruffel
Me-Bmsd Grp
Joseph Sonsini
Systems Engineer Tech Staf
Denise Crowley
Senior Compensation Analyst
Christophe... Barnicle
DESIGN Engineer
Jill Porada
Program Manager
Andrew Mellinger
Senior Software Developer at Software Engineering Institute
Adam Grab
Software Integration and Test Engineer
Mike Warkins
Senior Engineering Manager Threat Systems and Instrumentatio...
Dale Shelden
Facilities Manager
Joe Pedrazzoli
Program Manager
Brett Stevens
Manager Information Technology Business Relationship and Ope...
Alfred Banks
Carl Day
Principal Systems Engineer
Judy Matar
Senior Buyer Subcontracts
Dale Romney
Bmsd Chief Test Engineer
Peter Palmer
Director EDGE Innovation Network
Sean Simondet
Chief Engineer
Michael Simpson
System Test Engineer
Eric Christensen
Chief Software Engineer
Mark Coats
Chief Software Engineer
Brianne Brown
Human Resources Representative
Dick Clarke
Rebecca Swinford
Principal Engineer
Alison Ostapuk
Senior Human Resources Representative
Buddy Barnes
Manufacturing Engineer
William Dlugos
Senior INFOSEC Staff Engineer
Kris Konrad
Systems Analyst
Jeffrey Korentur
Systems Engineer
John Perkins
Group Leader
Arthur Silva
Systems Engineer
Thor L Tellefsen
PM and Engineering Supervisor
Jesse Chai
Systems Engineer
Robert Cabellos
Systems Integrator
Shannon Martin
Purchasing Agent
Rich Griffin
Software Engineer
Michael Bara
Software Engineer
Rebecca Mathers
Software Engineer
Greg Smith
Software Engineer Principal
Emil Switzer
Systems Engineer
Steven Liberatore
Software Engineer
Derek Johnson
Senior Software Engineer
Scott Allen
Systems Engineer
Jay Mitchell
Systems Engineer
Charlie Devito
Joe Burke
Systems Engineer
Matt Branting
Senior Software Engineer
Helena Mamaril
Systems Engineer
Robert Kitowski
Systems Engineer
Volney Douglas
System Support Engineer
Paul Kitaj
Systems Security Engineer
Tony Picarello
Software Engineer
Lisa Cibotti
Information Technology Software Developer
Jennifer Sweeten
Representative, Human Resources
Greg Adams
Project Manager
Pat Nelson
Senior Manager
Paul Sharrit
Member of Tech Staff
Larry Stafford
Business Development Manager
John McGuigan
Director of Sales National Commercial Accounts
Daniel Theodoseau
Software Systems Engineer
Michael Faller
Senior Member Technical Staff
Sharon Tenglin
Contract Admin and Export Compliance Manager CUSECO
Carole Rycki
Contract Manager
David Whitaker
Information Technology Director-Engineering and Collaborative Solutions
Pete Farrell
Director of Institutional Training
Paul Varnum
Operations Task Manager
Kevin O'Connell
Operations Manager Interactive Systems
Linda Westlund
Director Information Technology Management
Kevin Braz
Director Network Operations
Luke Lindquist
Quality Manager
Jeff Johnson
Director -- Operations (VertexRSI Antenna Products)
Curtis Butler
Operations Specialist
William Sullivan
C4 Systems Supply Chain Management-CHS-3 Systems, Support and Administration
Ann Buckley
Supply Chain Management, General Dynamics C4 Systems
Dave Cheslak
Senior Vice President Finance
David Thompson
President and Chief Executive Officer
Jim Rosencrance
Director -- Operations (VertexRSI Antenna Products)
Lori Naiberg
Software Quality Engineer
Lou Dinunzio
Director -- Quality Assurance
Nancy Chillers
Purchasing Agent Sales Executive
Norbert Wolfrum
Ar Quality Professional
Robert Burns
Operations Manager
T. Weintraub
Director of Colorado Operations
Tommy Augustsson
Vice President of Information Technology / Compensation
Vic Torre
Human Resources
Basil Tsiaousopoulos
Mechanical Engineer
Dan Toomey
Director Program Development
Daniel Jones
RF Engineer
Charles Tinsley
Principal Mechanical Engineer
David Olschansky
Director NASA and Civil Programs
David Dean
Pro/E Designer
Gerald Chicoine
Director Engineering
Jeff Royse
Mechanical Engineer
Gary Grant
Pricipal Electrical Engineer
George Besenyei
Project Leader
Gamal Hegazi
Principal Engineer
Jim Minturn
Jim Warford
Ntwk Manager
Joseph Pottebaum
Pro/E Designer
Mark Fitzgerald
Principal Engineer
John Van Cleve
Systems Engineer
Joseph Miller
Manager Pim Systems
Kent Tang
Staff Engineer
Patti Oleson
Patty Liemandt
Michael Stephan
Staff Mechanical Engineer
Rex Keller
Mechanical Engineer
Mark Jenkins
Manufacturing Engineer
Richard Dougherty
Technical Staff Engineer
Steve Emmert
Electronics Engineer
Ron Foor
Technical Engineer
Russell Shumway
Development Engineer
Ryan Kostelecky
Technical Writer
Scott Yeakel
Vice President SBIRS Low
Robert Lowery
Mechanical Engineer
Robert Tambone
Sr. Staff Engineer
Richard Griph
Sr. Electrical Engineer
Ron Nordhues
Steve Arneson
Principle Staff Engineer
Steve Schenk
CAD/CAE Operations Manager
Scott Hughes
Mfg Eng
Ted Keller
Systems Engineer
Tom Schmidt
Engineering Assistant
Timothy Hawking
Graphics Designer
Tim Tavani
William Boger
Principal Engineer
Vicki Louck
Associate Engineer
Wade Molnau
Manufacturing Engineer
Chris Miller
Supervisor, Design/Drafting BMSD Mechanical IPT Lead, COC
Ken Morden
Mechanical Designer
Allen Christ
Project Engineer
Albert Herman
Mission Analyst
Allen Huse
Staff Engineer
Arthur Hidde
Project Leader
Arthur Telles
Manufacturing Engineer
David Wallace
Supply Chain Management
Sandy Hopkins
Supply Chain Operations Manager
David Strieter
Information Technology Management Systems Integrator
Ralph Kumlin
Senior Network Engineering Manager
Ray Hicks
Manager Information Technology
Robert Dutton
VP, IT & Systems and CIO, General Dynamics C4 Systems
John Green
Senior Manager -- Product Business Development
Bill Ross
Manager of Information Assurance Systems and Programs
Cliff Willis
Engineering Manager
David Walker
Software Engineering Manager
Leo McIntyre
Training Manager
Ted DaCosta
Senior Engineering Manager
Dale Thomas
Senior Event Marketing Manager
Manuel Serrato
Contracts Manager
Stephen Polowski
Contracts Manager
Mike Maschino
Chief Finance Officer
John Guidorizzi
Contracts Manager
Diane Mitchell
Senior Manager Communication and Marketing EDGE Innovation Network
Robert Rudolph
Senior Marketing Manager
Laurie Chase
Information Systems Manager
Missy Bastion
Information Systems Manager
Reuben Fischman
Deputy Program Manager Engineering
Toni Gurvin
Information Technology Business Unit Manager
Manny Mora
SVP Strategy / Business Development

Additional Info and Employees

C4 military systems

gdc4s.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the gdc4s.com emails we have.






Find emails for General Dynamics C4S - General Dynamics Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.