Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Teradyne, Inc.

667,437

Company Description: Teradyne (NYSE:TER) is a leading supplier of Automatic Test Equipment used to test semiconductors, wireless products, data storage and complex electronic systems which serve consumer, communications, industrial and government customers.

Teradyne, Inc. was founded in 1960

600 Riverpark Dr North Reading, MA 01864-2634
http://www.teradyne.com
customercare@teradyne.com
800-837-2396 (+1-800-TERADYNE)

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Teradyne, Inc. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 733 unverified employees.

Social Media: Teradyne, Inc. has 93 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Teradyne, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Hubspot
HubSpot is an inbound marketing and sales platform that helps companies attract visitors, convert leads, and close customers.

Social Media

CMS Technology

iAPPS
iAPPS web management products offer an integrated solution tailored to meet your needs.

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

CDN Technology

Microsoft Ajax Content Delivery Network
The Microsoft Ajax Content Delivery Network (CDN) hosts popular third party JavaScript libraries such as jQuery and enables you to easily add them to your Web applications.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Dave Hogan
Manager, Software Engineering
Jeff Meenattoor
Manager, Software Engineering
Ash Hicks
Engineering Manager
Michael Schmidt
Global Operations Manager
Jeffrey L. Hotchkiss
President
Kathleen Downes
Benefits Manager
Ken Degan
Engineering Manager, Semiconductor Test Operations
Roger Burns
Technical Product Director for Semiconductor Test Division
Shawn Driscoll
Engineering Manager
Andrew Hutchison
Manager Business Operations, Marketing Manager Military / functional Business Unit
Fran Spiridigliozzi
Infrastructure Operations Manager
Bill Schymik
Product Manager
Jin Ko
Factory Applications Engineering Manager
Neil Owen
Controller
Charla Gabert
Marketing Communications Manager
Kevin Sexton
Senior Manager
Siddharth Khattar
Engineering Manager
Steven Conte
Engineering Manager
John Narasaki
Thermal Engineering Manager
Keith Thomas
Engineering Manager, TAG Central
Jason Zee
Director - Global Services, US Region
Jon Rodin
Software Engineering Operations Manager
John Wood
Design Engineering Manager
Doug Woods
Information Technology Manager
James Lynch
Facilities Manager
Brad Nelson
Director Sales
Brian Amero
Corporate Trade Compliance Manager
Eric Truebenbach
Instrument Engineering Manager
Eric Kaled
Vice President of Marketing
Matthew Graham
Manager, Information Technology
Steven Malcolm
Logistics Manager
JOE NELSON
Director Security
Jack O'Brien
Director, Engineering
Wayne Grout
Human Resources Site Manager
Mike Malone
Vice President of Engineering
Bob McGrath
New Product Intro Technology Manager
Alex Brook
New Products Test Engineering Manager
Penkaj Desai
Director, IT Audit
Rod Stewart
General Manager for the SOC Business Group
James Dexter
Information Technology Manager
John Oonk
Application Engineering Manager
Dick Grilli
Director of Information Technology
Paul Hatmaker
Information Technology Director
Anne-Marie Zuchowski
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Cathy Scanlon
Manager, Information Technology Project Management Office
Bobby Griffis
Engineering Manager, HW
Bob Kenney
Senior Director of Global Supply Chain
Bill Burns
Director, Human Resources
Arianne Nartyasari
Operations Progam Manager, NPI
Garnik Abrahmian
Management Information Systems Manager
James Federico
Vice President - Operations
Cathy Gaudette
Engineering Manager, EDW
Gary Hoppe
Supply Line Management Engineering Group Manager
Ian Hughes
Engineering Manager
Paul Simineau
Information Technology Director
Daniel Fabrizio
Director Quality Assurance Engineering
Glen Farris
Marketing Manager
Warren Adam
Manager Engineering
Kevin Giebel
Vice President Program Management
Paul Edelman
Business Manager
Alan Albee
Teststation Product Marketing Manager
Bryan Johnson
Commodity Engineering Manager
Michael Bradley
Talent Acquistion Manager
Lou Foster
Purchasing Director
Ken Turner
Engineer Manager
Michael Fischer
Senior Manager of Engineering
Ralph Yamamoto
Hardware Engineering Manager
JANET RHODES
Manager
Mike Mills
Information Technology Manager
Bill Bodkin
Marketing manager
Mary Mcdougall
Marketing manager
David Martin
Marketing manager
Vladimir Vayner
Marketing manager
Simon Longson
Advanced Technology Manager
Corry Johnson
Sales Manager
Lori Dunn
Purchasing Agent
Steve Fagersquisd
Human Resources Manager
Jeff Meenattorr
Manager, Software Engineering
Richard Testa
Secretary and Director
Ursula Nadeau
Controller
Liz Box
Information Technology Enterprise TOOLS Manager
Kyle Morgensai
Information Technology Director
Daniel Tempesta
Principal Accounting Officer, Corporate Controller
Shemiran Hart
Division Controller
Ben Brown
Manager
Alexander D'arbeloff
Is Manager
William Duggan
Manager Engineering Services-ttg
Owen Robbins
Vice President Finance
Tom Sullivan
Financial Manager
Richard Price
Manager
renata pogorzelec
Corporate Accounting Manager
Sue Blair
Human Resources Manager
Mike Heffron
Facilities Manager
Howard Lipinsky
Engineering manager
John Pulpi
Facilities Director
Scott Jezwinski
Engineering Manager
Randall Stone
Vice President
Urs Berger
Business Development Manager
Frank Spiridigliozzi
Manager of Information Technology Operations
Ian Walsh
Human Resources Director
George Cary
Vice President
Dennis Keogh
Broadband Product Manager
Bradford Robbins
Vice President, Industrial and Consumer Division
Bob Von Dohlen
Manager, Strategic Sourcing Services BPIT
Chaka Allen
Information Technology Director
Bruce Collins
Information Systems Director
Tom Pitten
Vice President, Development Engineering
Douglas Armstrong
Senior Vice President of Customer Service
Mark Boman
Information Technology Systems Manager
Jim Kendall
Information Technology Manager
Edward Schaffer
Telecommunications Manager
Mike Lackey
Vice President of Product Management
Kara Glencross
Director of Marketing
Robert Consoli
Vice President of World Wide Sales
Jim Desimone
Business Process Re-Engineering Manager
Wayne Morrison
Sales Manager
Phil Bolen
Branch Manager
Agnes Chan
Human Resources Manager
Deborah Ballentine
Facilities Coordinator
Janet Robinson
Marketing Manager
Donald Hamman
Vice President Finance-Divisional
Cathy Carey
Oracle Human Resources Manager
Rob Mosher
Senior Product Marketing Manager at Te...
JOHN VERSPRILLE
Systems Engineering Mgr
Jack Weimer
Chief Technology Officer & Manager of Technical Solutions at Eagle Test Business Unit
Patti Weltmann
Director, Sales Operations Eagle Test Systems
George Patsais
Director, Supply Chain Management
Robert Paguio
Marketing & Business Development Director
Randy Kramer
Director-Information Technology
Evan Kuhlman
Marketing Manager
Dick Maunder
Director of Human Resources
Jim McEleney
FLEX Platform Marketing Manager
Brad Robbins
Vice President of Strategic Planning
Mark Dyer
Information Technology Consultant
Peter Predella
Engineering Manager
Brian Philips
Sales Manager
Mark Sible
Human Resource Manager
Richard Lupien
Corporate Environmental Health Safety and Real Estate Manager
Dan Glennie
Product & Test Engineering Manager
Urszula Tasto
Systems Engineering Manager
Pete Sullivan
Training Manager
Ira Davoudgoleh
Outsourcing Manager, PCBA, ATE Operations
Peter Volonino
Director, Human Resources
Colin Baughman
Engineering and Finance Manager
Anthony Demambro
Director Worldwide Support and Operations
Peter Berger
Senior Manager Engineering
Jason Mark
Engineering Manager
John Boughner
Engineering Lab Manager
Ward Chartier
Asia Operations Manager
Chris Bohrson
Director - Marketing
Jim Rolfe
Information Technology Operations Applications Manager
Peter Fipphen
Director of Tax Operations
Eric Wampler
Operations Manager
Stacy Campbell
Information Technology Director, Enterprise Applications Engineering
Tom Myshrall
Director of Operations
Thomas Pursch
Vice President, Connection Systems
Sandy Franks
Information Technology Director
Larry Schumer
Vice President, Human Resources
Dieter Kaiser
Operations Manager
Tony Demambro
Director of Operations
Gregory Smith
Marketing Manager
Sybil Dalton
Human Resources Director
David Levesque
Technical Writing Manager
Jay Anderson
Director Sales
Sean Hannan
Director Sales
Adam Spera
Technology Manager
Garnick Abrahamian
Information Technology Director
Randy Walker
Human Resources Manager
Danny Falkin
Finance Director
Robert Fair
Vice President Communications Industry
Bernard Sutton
Vice President
Christopher Van Vee
Director of Public Relations
Eugene Foley
System Engineering Reliability Manager
Gary Borsos
Manager Software Engineering
John Rivera
Manager Software Engineering
Randy Robertson
Manager Software Engineering
John Skiffington
Senior Manager, Software Quality Assurance
Guillermo Pidal
Manager Applications Engineering
Jorge Camargo
Manager, Software Engineering
Michael Bohac
Information Technology Director
Chuck Vogelbach
Operations Manager - Supply Chain Manage
Tom Olafsson
Subcontract Engineering Manager
Hank Bulens
Logistics Manager
Philip Brophy
Manager Security Operations
Nancy McKereghan
Manufacturing Manager
Chester Conboy
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Ron Berry
Operations Manager
John Moniz
Operations Manager, STG
Rick Nohelty
Sales Operations Manager
Daniel Glennie
Program Manager
Doug Elder
Marketing Manager
Chris Perillo
Procurement Manager Assembly Test Division
Jessica Faulkner
Director-Public Relations
Nigel Bright
Knowledge Manager
Edward North
Purchasing Manager
Jack Lanzoni
Director of Purchasing
Michael Mayo
Director of Purchasing
Debbie Parson
Human Resource Director
William Gillen
Manager Information Services
Lisa Noonan
Director-Training
Bruce Gravens
Professional Engineer
Regan Mills
General Manager, Semiconductor Test Consumer Business Unit
Sergio Espinoza
Senior Engineering Manager, Teradyne Conection Systems
John Fishback
Sales Manager
John Petrolina
Vice President TQM
Roy Chorev
Software Marketing Manager, Semiconductor Test Division
Craig Pynn
Director of Sales
John Arena
Marketing Manager Process Inspection and Test
Peter Kelley
International Sales Manager
Helen Yun
Vice President Human Resources
Mike Callahn
Controller
William MacLeod
Vice President Marketing
Victor Romirez
Vice President Human Resources
Michael Luttati
Vice President, Global Services
Dennis Mauriello
Director of Operations, Assembly Test Division
Paul Smith
Manager of Financial Systems
Ken Lam
Director of Business Development, Nextest Business Unit
Curt Fischer
Director, Supply Base Management - Electrical
Ruth Patterson
Business Unit Controller
David Flanagan
Assistant Tax Director
Damien Tufts
Controller - Operations and Supply Line Management
Fernando Bargioni
Director of Sales, Latin America
Rathernak Ly
Material Controller
Kevin Dreese
Global Customer Service Division Controller
Fred Grant
Business Development Manager
Richard Bourne
Senior Business Development Manager
Harold Deitz
Business Development Manager
Erik Botsch
Quality Assurance Manager
Greg McGurrin
Information Technology Manager
David Fischer
Manufacturing Engineering Manager, NPD
Dave Hyer
Sales Manager
Dominic Viens
Director of Engineering
Carol Lemlein
Software Engineering Manager
John Keller
Director, Software Development
Diana Reardon
Corporate Controller
George Lavoie
Financial Director
Sukesh Kantesaria
Manager, Applications Engineering / Data Analysis / Release Quality
Pamela Ubillos
Director of Quality Control
Becton Dickinson
Director Supply Chain Logistics
Sarah Yoseph
Manager
Thomas Felding
Vice President, Memory Test Division
Daniel Gregory
Director
Dwight Hibbard
Director
John Mulroney
Director
Bjorn Kasper
Senior Director of Global Supply Chain
George Chamillard
Marketing Director
Mark Faust
Vice President - Research & Development
Dave Blackenship
Manager MIS
Ian Lawee
Marketing Manager of Product
Bill Mcisaac
Vice President, Information Systems
Frank Kennedy
Remote Support Technology Manager
Lou Giudo
MIS Director
Brian Medeiros
Director of MIS
Stephen Lockyer
Manager Marketing
Brian Haffner
MIS Director
David Sieg
Information Technology Director
William Russell
Vice President Marketing
Gail Spain
Information Technology Director
Joe Treese
Enterprise Information Technology Director
Sean McCabe
Vice President Management Information Systems
Phil Wendall
Manager
Doug Wood
Management Information Systems Manager
Sean Lui
Information Technology Manager
Tom Sweeney
Manager, Information Technology Support Services
Joseph Wrinn
Vice President, Platform Engineering
Christopher McNally
In-Circuit Test Marketing Director
Mark E. Jagiela
President
Dennis Manning
General Manager
Mark Cardullo
General Manager
Greg Beecher
Chief Executive Officer
Michael A. Bradley
CEO, President & Director
Amy McAndrews
Controller
Patricia S. Wolpert
Chairman of the Board
Tom Newman
VP - Corporate Relations
James Dawson
Personnel Manager
Tiffany Greene
Human Resources Manager
Brian Risinger
Computer Operator
Robin Pimental
Network Administrator
Garnik Abrahamian
Information Technology Manager
Douglas Woods
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Daniel Harvey
Network Operations Manager
Anthony DeFranco
Network Administrator
Kathy Chalmers
Telecommunications Manager
Denise Cognac
Manager - Engineering Services
WILLIAM MACLEOD
VP MARKETING
Adam Ellis
Supply Chain-Project Manager
Burton Ehrlich
Senior Business Analyst
Carl Heide
Product Manager
David Fisher
Manager Human Resources
Doug Farwell
IT Manager
George Rose
General Manager for LCD Driver Business Unit
Greg Hilliard
Application Manager
Hector Valdez
Product Manager (ATE
Jagan Thota
Service Delivery Manager Applications Developm
Jeff Granger
Corporate Infrastructure Architect
Jim Lewis
Product Support Manager
John Buckley
Documentation Manager
Ken Lanier
Computing Segment Product Manager
Kevin Bausha
Quality Director
Kyle Klatka
Product Manager, Wireless Test
Matt Brisson
Product Manager
Neil Bentley
Product Manager
PattiJo Hayes
Senior Business Analyst
Paul Klosst-Dohna
Director - New Product Sourcing
Peter Hansen
Instrument Product Line Manager
Ron Butler
General Manager
Steve Petter
General Manager, Global Supply Chain and Contr
Susan Schrader
Product Manager
Tony Mandia
General Manager Data Storage and Communication
Mayank Prakash
Architect
Ron Dias
Branch Manager
Gregg Barnes
Human Resources Manager
Lisa Schantz
Human Resources Manager
Margaret Hames
Human Resources Manager
Michelle Penta
Recruiter
Stacie Long
Support Services Product Manager
Lindsey Zwart
Buyer
Lisa Jennings
Portfolio Manager
Bill Doherty
High Performance Connection Systems Operations
David Anderson
Business Development Manager for Eagle Test Bu
Attila Shevket
Product Marketing Manager
Bill Wood
Marketing Manager-Enginbeering Services
Benjamin Laplante
Operations Manager
Dennis Sudberg
Operations Manager
Chuck Ciali
Chief Information Officer
Abdo Hashem
Senior Manager Engineering
Bill Duggan
Manager, Engineering and PLM
Bob Musson
Engineering Manager
Brian Swing
Engineering Manager
Burt Eurlich
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Kenneth Mandl
Software Quality Assurance Manager
Mark Golden
Manager Quality Assurance
Paul Glavin
Network Administrator
Jeffrey R Hotchkiss
Pres Systems Test
Albert Carnesale
Chairman
Michael Allen Bradley
Chief Executive Officer
Mark E Jagiela
President
Harry Jin
Operations Executive
Charles Schwan
Chairman of the Board
Dean Garrison
Managing Director
Dan Rees
Lead Machine Builder
Jack Kretzhmer
Engineer
David Hwang
Ip Cnsl
Bismark Espinoza
Cad Engineer
David Fowler
Mechanical Des Engineer
Cyrus Motivala
Engineer
Dan James
Engineer
Dan Snyder
Engineer
Erelen Calabro
Quality
Brenda Hersey
Sales Executive
Eric Olson
Mechanical Engineer
Brian Hurley
Test Engineer
David Rand
Technician
Domenic Veins
Senior Hardware Engineer
Amanda Talbot
Safety
Greg Renk
Engineer
Dylan Dobbyn
Design Verification Manager
Dennis Lindsey
Managing Director
Deborah Bargman
Engineer
Clifton McCallister
Applications Engineer
Dave Farrar
Maintenance
Albert Yan
Mechanical Engineer
Larry Mohammed
Supply Base Manager
Bob Lichtenfels
Sw Engineer
Paul Eigel
General Counsel
Jim Lynch
Facilities Manager
Afshin Bozorgzade
Managing Director
Kenneth Cunningham
Professional Engineer
Carl Swenson
Engineer
Boris Volf
Engineer
Thomas Ruberto
Multi-Site Engineer Manager
Luis Zilvilchez
Professional Engineer
Yonet Eracar
Software Engineering Manager
Clausen Richard
Principal
Dan Rorh
Maintenance
Colin Chao
Engineer
Allen Michael
President
Scott Cameron
Sourcing Manager
Chuck Pothier
Operations Executive
John Harvey
Purchase Agent
Adrew Hatstat
6 Sigma Black Belt
Brady Morgan
Technical Manager
David Garavaglia
Professional Engineer
Bill Fitzsimmons
handles all ER
Bevin Schrupp
Electronics Technician
David Bumi
Chief Financial Officer
Stephen Fairbanks
Product Manager
David Trounson
Senior Sales Manager, Semiconductor Equipment
Dave Castelli
Product Line Manager
Michael Dashuta
Information Systems Management
Quan Guo
Vice President Strategy and Finance
Cong Trinh
Information Technology Network Admin
John McCabe
Systems and Information Technology Manager
Karl Witthoefft
Global Manager Accounts
Kim Damato
Production Planning Manager
Johnathan Arena
Marketing Manager Process Inspection and Test
Charles Gray
Vice President and General Counsel
James Dow
President
Jim Detore
Senior Business Analyst
Rob Strickland
Vice President
Faizan Kazi
Analyst for Telcom
Kumar Paramsivam
Information Technology Software Engineer
Hansung Kim
Information Technology Software Engineer
Wayne Bryant
Software Developer
Damian Castillo
Senior Software Engineer
Francisco Vazquez
Vice President
Seung Lee
Vice President
Alexandra Streber
Procurment Adminstrator
Thomas Boydston
Senior Product Marketing Manager
Brian Earl
Ford Account Manager
Tom Felding
Vice President Division Manager
David Kaushansky
Manager, Hardware Engineering
Rob Keus
Pi Business Manager
Robert Veth
Manager Signal Delivery Applications
Ali Syed
Project Manager-Strategy Marketing
Michael Amirault
Manager Wireless Applications
Katherine Collins
Director of Corporate Security
Wayne Mello
Commodity Manager
Mary Ruddell
Program Manager
Elizabeth Leon
Human Resources Representative
Joseph Serra
Applications Manager
C... Gaudettecomerford
Manager Enterprise Data Architecture
Jacques Bonnement
Manager-Sales
Foley Mike
Npi Manager
Peter Konde
Engineer Manager
Liza Corbett
TQM Manager
Stephen Crichton
Security Manager
Kathleen Capobianco
Principal
Albert Burton
Security Manager
George Camillard
Executive Officer
Bill Sopkin
General Manager
Philip Wendell
General Manager
Elisa Woo
Manager, Software Engineering
Lee Campbell
Account Manager
John Nguyen
Manager Ic Design
Jill Irvin
Cash Manager
Richard Dereynard
Finance Manager
David Scott
Hdwr Manager
Kathleen Dunn
Payroll Manager
Brett Booth
General Manager
Dan Olster
Manager/Supervisor
Alex Sanchez
Commodity Manager
Thomas Cohen
Principal Engineer
John Sharp
Area Manager
Zoltan Goldschmidt
Manager Field Applications
Gregory Hamill
Technical Manager
Luis Urquizu
Manufacturing Manager
Aleksey Beregov
General Manager
Ken Messerschmidt
Regional Sales Manager
Ryan Driscoll
Deputy General Counsel
Barb Vercande
Office Manager
James Ward
Strategic Account Manager
Chunhua Hu
Information Technology Executive
Anton Nikolassy
Information Technology Director
Kristy Morse
Product Manager
Lippold Tim
Manager Edi
Masao Suzuki
Operations Manager
Gretchen Ludwig
New Products Manager, Design for Serviceability
Sandy Payne
Marketing Manager Internal Sales
Weldon Gage
Vice President-Finance
Webber Ou
Account Manager
Bill Wyckoff
Manager Applications
Trudy Leidich
Vice President Finance
Al Flores
Information Technology Executive
Steven Devino
Marketing Manager
Ken Bano
Comp Engineer Manager
Melody Zhang
Commodity Manager
Tania Moody
Information Technology Executive
Sanjuanita Golter
Information Technology Executive
Linda Chastain
Vice President of Marketing
Teresa Sullivan
Operations Supervisor Data Center
Carol Russo
Chief Tax Officer
Pat McGlynn
Site Project Manager
Phil Jones
Semiconductor Design Engineer
Vince Penalosa
Group Manager-Asia ATE Operations
Gary Moraes
Project Manager
Tom Repucci
Electrical Engineer
Mark Otto
Engineer
David Dahlbacka
Technical Writer
Tim Swanson
Engineering and Technical
Robert Adkins
Information Technology Executive
Dean Abraham
System Administrator
Doug Mirizzi
Information Technology Executive
Larry Davis
Senior Electrical Engineer
Charlie Mi
Information Technology Executive
Sheila Donovan
Marketing Specialist, Global Services
Jason Peck
Information Technology Executive
Joelle Pare
Financial Planning and Analysis
Dale Ohmart
Information Technology Executive
Jim Merchant
Technology Engineer
James McLinn
Senior Reliability Engineer
Ron Burke
Senior Wireless Application Engineer
Judy Wong
Accounts Payable Manager
George Fievet III
Telecomm Division
Lindsey Drummy
Vice President Marketing
Kathy Sievert
Clerk-Finance and Accounting
Jeff Weichers
Senior Software Engineer
Bob Gage
Hardware Design Engineer
Pau... Vonklosst-Dohna
Corporate Commodity Manager
Andrew Tomat
Head of Corporate Development
Kara-Kris... Amellabon
AR Supervisor
Michael Spychala
Manager Data Center Boston
Greg Schneider
Commodity Manager
Vlad Kheyfets
Principal Engineer and Systemc Modeling Architect
Richard Bowles
Vice President
Frank McQuade
component Engineer
Paul Coon
Product Engineering Manager
Wayne Morrson
Vice President Sales Vice President Sales
... Lamphier-Gemellaro
Contracts Manager
Trish Sullivan
Business Systems Analyst
Robert Faix
Manager Data Center Boston
William Betten
Project Manager
Lawrence Vigezzi
Quality Assurance Manager
John Dyer
Lean Six Sigma Program Manager SP
Shaun Margerison
Project Manager
Mike Ceurvels
Engineering Tools and Technology Manager
Jim Griffin
Project Manager, Corporate Real Estate
Adachi Hirofumi
Product Manager
Len Levy
Manager Process and Quality Engineering
Peter Durand
Program Manager
Anselmo Dinis
Front End Engineering Manager-Teradyne
Peter Mancuso
Project Manager
Oren Wiesler
Software Group Manager
Dave Pisani
Product Manager
Jorge Alvarez
Test Design Engineer
Russell Evans
Principal
Ryan Vallance
Design Engineer
Eric Bergeron
Design Engineer
Jessica Yu
College Recruiter
Girishb Nair
Information Systems Architect
Marraquinn Porsick
Information Technology Manager
Cathy Gau... Comerford
Manager Enterprise Data Architecture
Dianne McKenzie
Web Project Manager
Stephen Edmonds
Purchasing
Bob Klepacki
Supply Line Management Operations Manager
Christopher Vosse
Business Systems Analyst
Cookie Devoe
Business Analyst
Rajib Ray
Semiconductor Design Engineer
William McDonald
Design Engineer
Edwa... Wickramasinghe
Semiconductor Design Engineer
David Sullivan
Manager Software Quality Assurance
Jackie Baker
Senior Human Resources Manager
Chau Nguyen
Facilities Engineer
Aaren Lonks
RF Design Engineer
Corbin Champion
Hardware Design Engineer
Daniel Hamling
Fabless Subcon Business Manager Semiconductor Test Division
Dan Chambers
Systems Design
Amy McAndews
Vice President
Gary Hibbeard
Pcb Design
Craig Windrem
Tag Engineer
Christine Perillo
Procurement Manager Assembly Test Division
Bob Renard
Accounts Payable Manager
Brian Shandr... Sibley
Partner
Bob Gillen
Design Manager
Clifford Anderson
Application Engineer
Patrick Annese
Engineering Manager
Rick Burns
Senior Director of Hardware Engineering
Michael Hernandez
Director of Manufacturing Operation
Beth Wood
Human Resources Specialist
Hugo Contreras
Configuration Manager and Build Engineer
George D'Arbeloff
President
Ravi Rali
EDW Solution Architect
Bob Murphy
Operations Manager ATD and ITD Operations
John Scheinder
President/Chief Tech Officer
Phillip Stern
Software Engineering Manager
Lee Gumprecht
Manager Manufacturing Engineering
Johnel Ellison
Recruiter
Yasuichi Tanaka
Manager Mixed-Signal FPS
Mike Jacobsak
Engineering Manager-Semiconductors
Jens Edelmann
Engineering Manager
Saleem Riaz
Senior Corporate Program Manager - Software Engineering
Jim McLaughlin
Chief Executive Officer
Nick Pullano
Mechanical Tools
Paul Fasy
Sales Representative
Martha Liou
Training Manager
Patrick Audinet
Professional Engineer
Ramin Ghafouri
Director, Information Security
Larry Carroll
Chief Financial Officer
Frank Carroccia
Vice President Operations
Garnic Abrahamian
Management Information Systems Manager
Bob Legre
Accounts Payable Manager
Charlie Furry
Chief Information Officer
Tom Hogan
MCAD Manager
Daniel Hanna
Project Manager
Maria Tran
Training Contact
Don Slocum
Director Outsourcing Tech
Nirav Desai
Programmer
Rhonda Patton
Mechanical Engineer
Curt Fisher
Director Supply Base Management
Deborah Rapoport
Learning Manager
Bob Nerz
Principal Network Consultant
Jessica Allon
Project Coordinator
Jeff Benagh
Product Manager
Colleen Murphy
Product Manager
Jamie Morris
Project Manager-Semiconductor Platform Engineering
Rudi Streif
Manager Software Engineeri
Barbara Weener
Product Manager
Eugene Polyakov
Project Manager
Amie Gray
Product Manager
Paul Mizzoni
Project Manager
Jim Scott
Program Manager
Kristen Robak
Product Manager Production In
John Doherty
Information Technology Manager
Lewis Gage
Project Manager
Herb Philpott
Senior Program Manager PMP
Michael Margulies
Manager, Software
Susan McDonald
Project Manager
Matt Wuensch
Product Manager
Laura Gassett
Quality Manager
Melinda Palmer
EIT Senior Security Engineer
Angie Um
Project Manager
Jeff Hopp
Accounting Systems Manager
Michael Potash
Principal Technical Writer
Pankaj Bhatia
Information Technology Senior Software Engineering Manager
Christine Jasinski
Financial Analyst-Financial Planning and Analysis
Ananda Rao
Senior Project Manager
Steve Fagersquist
Vice President Human Resources
Craig Dipalo
Engineering Manager
Dan Sitte
Information Technology Manager
Joe Thomsen
Director of Product Development
Lisa Greenleaf
Global Quality Systems Manager
Tom Connor
Program Manager
Ramon Campa
Project Manager
Arsikere Amarnath
Project Manager
Michael Callahan
Corporate Controller
Dan Fabrizio
Product Manager Product Support and Applications Integra Tes...
Teresa Fong
Manager for Information Technology
Bob Copithorne
Vice President Sales
Wolfgang Maichen
IC Char Engineer
Dino Brochia
Applications Engineer
Audrey King
Comp Manager
Bo Yang
Software Engineer
Bradford Nelson
Vice President Us Sales Semiconductor Test Division
Carol Rampino
Financial Analyst
Scott Gaillard
Facilities Engineer
Arturo Mazo
Systems Engineer
Dave Lind
Software Engineer
Drake Battle
Security Supervisor
George Conner
Asic Technology Manager
Bob Bromiley
Optical Applications Engineer Optical Interconnect Systems
Brian Donavan
Design Engineer
George Brizicky
Software Engineer
Marie-Claire Turmel
Corporate Financial Analyst
Mike McGoldrick
Software Developer
Yong Zhang
Software Engineer
Elke Sidmore
GAA Controller
Nick Mesite
Financial Analyst
Samir Mehta
Senior Software Engineer
Ben Harding
Applications Engineer
Roberto Hernandez
Financial Analyst Global Services Organization
Julie Dozois
Financial Analyst
Me... Morosas Laplante
Financial Analyst
Jamie Gath
Business Analyst
Joe Ziemba
Principal
Dan Synder
Pc Technician
Brian Quirk
Operation Engineer
Jen Cawley
Business Analyst
Fabian Hodgerney
Maint Supervisor
Eric Black
Software Engineer
David Smith
Managing Director
Gary Greenberg
Operations Executive
Charles Holz
Manager of Training
Debbie Parsons
Training Manager
Sara Beane
Manager of Training
Glenn Heath
Application Engineer Connection Systems Division
Ellen Craig
Chief Human Resources
Henry Vollmer
Engineering Manager
Eric Kruger
Facilities
Duane Schroeder
Electical Engineer
Leslie Fabrizio
Training Manager
Elliot McDonald
Manager Process Engineer
Dewayne Howell
Env and Safety Engineer
Mark Stygles
Marketing Communications
Carolyn Pierce
Purchasing Manager
Roshan Pai
Manager of Engineering
Deron Gerow
Senior Engineering Management
Omar Biabani
Senior Engineering Management
Tim Lyons
Senior Engineering Lead
George Penna
Quality Assurance Software Engineer
Fred Entezami
Operations Support Manager
Robert McDowell
Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Scott Collins
Manufacturing Operations
Si Wei
Vice President, Semiconductor Test Field Operations, Greater China Region
Steven Robillard
Quality Assurance Software Engineer
Tan Nguyen
System Test / Software Quality Assurance Engineer
Todd Gula
Quality Assurance Software Engineer
Judy Giroux
Designer
Ellis Nick
RF & Mixed Signal Applications Engineer
Jim Chase
Engineer
Jack Nekirk
Engineer
Frank Celli
Engineer
Cathy Leighton
Pro/ENGINEER Support, Advise, Training
Brian Donovan
Mechanical Design
David Manter
Development Engineer
Frank Kuligowski
CAD Operator
Dean Namanny
CAD Operator
Janet Clark
CAD Operator
Jack Newkirk
Mechanical Engineer
Nathan Pascarella
Mechanical Engineer
Michael Caradonna
Design Engineer
David Seifert
Design Engineer
Rhonda Allain
Thermal Engineer
Vincent Koosh
Design Engineer
Bob Montgomery
Design Engineer
Tasha Wright
Manager-Information Technology
Renee Means
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Audrey Nixon
Manager-Information Technology
Brian Sargent
Infrastructure Member
Craig Rehder
Manager-Information Technology
Donna Pratt
Manager-Information Technology
Guy Peritore
Manager-Information Technology
Jane Manchester
Manager-Information Technology
Joe Colameta
Director Information Technology
John Melaragni
Manager-Information Technology
Lucy Schwarz
Manager-Information Technology
Michael Stone
Manager-Information Technology
Pankaj Desi
Director of Information Technology Risk and Compliance
Pete Manhardt
Information Technology DepartmentIT Systems Manager
Rich Higgins
Manager-Information Technology
Robert Lemoyne
Manager-Information Technology
Roger Chelemedos
Information Technology Director of Tqm Technology
Roy Oakes
Director of Information Technology
Shetty Krishnapras
Manager-Information Technology
Bryan Medirios
Manager Information Systems
Pete Manheart
Manager of Information Technology
Joe Carbone
Manager Systems Engineering
John Aucion
Engineering Manager
Sarosh Patel
Engineering Manager
Richard Macdonald
Human Resources Manager
Mike Taylor
Marketing Manager

Additional Info and Employees

Teradyne (NYSE:TER) is the leading supplier of Automatic Test Equipment used to test complex electronics used in the consumer electronics,

Name
Title

Michael A. Bradley
Director at Teradyne

Gregory R. Beecher
CFO at Teradyne

teradyne.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the teradyne.com emails we have.

b***@teradyne.com
g***@teradyne.com
j***@teradyne.com

a***@teradyne.com
r***@teradyne.com

c***@teradyne.com

v***@teradyne.com
n***@teradyne.com

i***@teradyne.com

Find emails for Teradyne, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.