Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

General Dynamics Network Systems Corp.

211,435

Company Description: As a trusted systems integrator for more than 50 years, General Dynamics Information Technology provides information technology (IT), systems engineering, professional services and simulation and...

3211 Jermantown Rd Fairfax, VA 22030-2844
http://www.gdit.com
(781) 400-7614

Industries: Government Administration

Technologies: General Dynamics Network Systems Corp. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 362 unverified employees.

Social Media: General Dynamics Network Systems Corp. has 1 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for General Dynamics Network Systems Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
S. Daniel Johnson
President
Tom Ternes
Director - Finance Services & VP
David Breen
Head - Human Resources
Ruth Campbell
Human Resources Manager
Woody Hall
Chief Information Officer
James Flint
Network Manager
Richard Rozier
LAN Manager
Raymond Whitehead
Sr. VP - Business Development
Ray Whitehead
VP - Business Development & Strategic Planning
Lisa Monti
Purchasing Manager
Sandy Hart
Purchasing Manager
Charles Ream
Chief Financial Officer Principal Accounting O
Ann Cox
Director, Employee Relations and HR Compliance
Ellen Rodehorst
Manager Financial Systems
Jack Hogan
Vice President Information Technology Services
Richard Edelman
Vice President Federal and State Information T
Hugh Redd
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Offi
Michael Garrity
VP Finance/Administration
Arunas Urbonas
Executive Director
Benjamin Fletcher
Vice President-Army Solutions Infrastructure
Cameron Chehreh
Vice President of Infrastructure
Alphonse Whitmore
SVP Navy/Air Force Systems Div
Alan Nelson
Information Technology Management Technical Co
Brad Schuster
Program / Site Manager
Charlotte Peacock
Program Manager, Quality Assurance / Testing
Dave Zubak
GIS Program Manager
Terence Garvey
Consultant Engineere
Charles Hall
Director, Business Development, National and D
Biagio Colandreo
Senior Marketing Manager / Business Developmen
Brenton Miks
Manager Business Continuity and Data Storage A
ANN GEOHEGAN
Human Resources Manager
Anne Kupferer
Human Resources Consultant
Barbara Beaulieu
Senior Manager, Human Resources
John McDuffie
Vice President Program/System
Dan Hartz
Vice President-Information Systems Group Opera
Eamonn Grant
Information Technology Operations Manager
Mark Meudt
VP Communications/Marketing
Gary Dagenhart
Vice President Engineering Gd It Okc Vice Pres
Louis Tempkin
Vice President Army Information Technology Eng
Alok Srivastava
Senior Manager Software Engineering
Ann Young
Manager, Information Technology
Anthony Presley
Management Information Systems Manager
Dan Modzelewski
Staff Vice President / Chief Technology Office
Eric Gardner
Director Software Development
Frank Anstett
Vice President Information Technology Services
Gerard Russomano
Vice President Information Technology Services
Janet Ryan
Vice President, IT, MIS
Kellie Cluff
Manager Software Development
Mark Ofori-Kyei
Manager, Systems and Software Quality Assuranc
Bill Alsbrooks
Group Vice President of Credential Technology
Kevin Beeler
Network Administrator
Sheila Deane
The Assistant To Mark Meudt Vice President Communications an...
John McCune
Systems Engineer
Heather Blersch
Director, Strategic Information Technology Solutions
Bobbie Gutierrez
Director, Strategic Intel
Gabriel Salas
Senior Database Analyst
Deborah Davis
Vice President Intelligence Solutions Division
James Stribling
Director of Business Development
Doug Blowers
Senior System Engineer
Clarence Frazier
Information Technology OR Technology Project Director OR Man...
Annette Harbin
Manager, Supply Chain Management
David Alonso
Information Technology
Craig Nagasawa
Army Programs West Conus/Pacific Oconus Intelligence Solutio...
Jennifer Rutkowski
Senior Specialist of Marketing and Communications
Karen Gernerd
Recruiting Assistant
Larry Thomas
Principal Programmer Analyst
Gary Paquin
Information Technology/Internet Support, Manager
Johnny Balladares
Principal Programmer
Elaine Gordon
Principal Programmer
Barry Barnett
Program Manager
Karen Steinhauser
Manager Human Resources
Scott Adams
Director Business Development and Marketing
Dave Westerman
Principal Information Technology Staff
Stephanie Nasta
Recruiting Manager at General Dynamics Information Technolog...
Jon Callahan
Project Manager
Ronald King
Program Manager
Linda Mackler
Financial Systems Manager
Gretchen Vreeland
Project Manager
Brian Harrington
Vice President Operations and Finance
Walt Mather
Vice President
Jeff Radke
Project Manager
Cesar Villalvazo
Senior Network Engineer
Irving Bolden
Manager Information Systems Security
Nicole Leontsinis
Senior Manager Systems
Linda Kelly
Information Technology Management Manager
Julie Johnson
EPMIS Project Manager
Ronald Lacour
Director Software Services
Patsy Hubbard
Contracts Director
Michael Klein
Project Manager
Todd Shull
Principal Analyst Functional
James Walker
Senior Principal Developer
Jo Macdonald
Project Manager
Duane Fogg
Information Technology Department Manager
Paul Hockel
Coalition Support Program Manager
Peter Joo
Director Engineering and Technology
Darryl Lloyd
Program Manager
Jay Slotnick
Project Manager
Geoff Hopwood
Seasport Program Manager
Clifford Hu
Senior Project Manager
Kristen Lange
Program Manager
Timothy Landry
Principal Analyst Configuration
Aru Valarpuram
Project Manager
Paul Inman
Project Manager
Paul Flower
Director Marine Corps Systems
Wayne Blier
RS Team Program Manager at General Dynamics Information Tech...
Ken Hirlinger
Program Manager AF Information Technol
Judy Vernon
ISD Service Support Manager
John Glasscock
Senior Principal Analyst, Security Operations Center
Michael Zarnesky
Program Manager
Sam Shen
Information Technology Administrator
Richard Hayes
Project Manager
Joe Walker
Project Manager
Jo-Ann Goodman
Financial Reporting Manager
Robert Fountain
Manager Information Technology
Gray Campbell
Project Manager
Michael Barreto
Information Systems Manager
James Storie
Computer Operation Supervisor
Bruce Carr
Director of Finance
Richard Davitta
Project Manager
Larry Belle-Isle
Program Director Information Technology
Michael Blade
Project Manager
James Carter
Network Administrator
Don Goidas
Senior Principal Analyst
Carroll Osborne
Project Manager
Darlene Greenhaw
Senior Program Manager at General Dynamics Information Techn...
Bob Platt
Senior Project Manager
Kim Hughan
Security Manager
Ava Arnone
Business Development
Gary Hopkins
Group Vice President
Tracy Blake
Senior Systems Engineer
Dan Schnieders
Director Internationalegrated Services and Support
Craig Langman
Director Joint Professional Services
Edward Hudson
V President
Audrey Mahoney
Director Evms
Cyndi Turner
Director, Simulation and Training
Bill Livingston
Director, Quality and Process Improvement
Fred Tingle
System Integrator
Bill Johnson
Program Manager Millennia Lite
Jonathan Ansley
Program Analyst
Marc Harbour
Senior Director Programs
Roberta Andersib
ERSC Helpdesk
James. Logwood
Engineering, Design
David Boyle
Program Director of Information Technology
Parry Colbert
Site Manager
Robert Minter
Systems Admin
Larry Miller
Program Manager
Leonard Parker
Government Account Manager
Donald. James
Senior Principal Engineer
Rob Cunningham
Capture Manager
Jason Piasecki
Software Engineer
Ludmilla Parnell
Director, Business Development Small Business Partnerships
Penelope Wrenn
Small Business Manager
Zeljana Grubisic
Senior Editor
Michael Kell
Technical Director
Jim Thompson
Director Finance
Amy Slater
Systems, MCEITS Configuration Management
Ben Buckley
Principal Systems Engineer
Julie Metelski
Training Manager, General Dynamics Information Technology, V...
Darrin Kay
Lead Web Developer
Andrew Shaffer
Senior Web Developer and Information Technology Consultant
Sarah Knapp
Recruiting Manager
Ray Steen
Public Affairs Officer
Chris Nichols
Senior Technical Director
Julie Simonds
Operations Manager
Bonnie Gilbert
Chief Operations Engineer
Cory Quinn
Principal Engineer
Theresa Sasso
MC4 Training Task Manager
Michael Connolly
Technical Director
Thomas Wiederstein
Program Manager
Neal Grabarkewitz
Recruiting Manager
Anita Miller
Principal Software Engineer
James Stehman
Senior Network Engineer
Michael Orr
Program Associate Analyst
Barry Newman
SharePoint
Cindy Pineda
Human Resources Manager at General Dynamics Information Tech...
Eric Johnson
Vice President Development
Robert Gilmore
Principal Recruiter
Aiesha Young
Senior Cost Manager
James Corcoran
Program Manager, National and Homeland Security Division
Alida Tei
Finance Manager
Lisa Reidy
Divisional Security Manager Army Solutions Division Asd
Yuctan Hodge
Manager-Finance
Amanda Mera
Financial Analyst
Mary Frallicciardi
Billing Analyst
Anne Dodson
Principal Recruiter and Staffing Supervisor
Jennie Schroeter
Finance Supervisor
Dave Ford
Senior Financial Analyst
Pam Atorick
Finance Manager
Mike Magee
Director of Finance
Eric McCamey
Senior Director-Finance
David Barden
Project Manager
Tina Umar
Senior Financial Analyst
Alixandra Kortas
Finance Analyst
Beth Summerford
Principal Financial Analyst
Laura Mitchell
Senior Financial Analyst
Michael Geiger
Finance Analyst
Kathy Shirbach
Budget Analyst
Leta Potts
Financial Systems Manager
William Roberts
Financial Analyst
Michele Barcliff
Financial Analyst
Stephanie Cooper
Financial Analyst
Mitchell Jun
Senior Financial Analyst
Augustine Blay
Information Management Task Manager
Joselle Gilpin
Financial Analyst
Dora Yu
Director of Finance
Marwan Abu-Fadel
Project Operations Manager and Application Architect
David Taylor
Systems Analyst
Astrid Trued
Finance Analyst
Aris Tolentino
Systems Analyst
Jermaine Fitzgerald
Senior Analyst Systems
Cordie Cabiness
Systems Analyst
Maher Qader
Senior Financial and Budget Analyst
Charles Ndjeng
Business/Systems Analyst
Susan Hazard
Senior Systems Analyst
Robert Martin
Principal Systems Analyst
Nikoia Greene
Principal Systems Analyst
John Lagozzino
Senior Principal Engineer/Senior Application Architect
David Marsans
Senior Systems Analyst
Bryan Huynh
Senior Analyst Systems
Dustin Giertz
Technical Director
Ange... Garcia-Moreira
Systems Analyst
Susanne Desantis
Transition Manager Systems Analyst
Michael Hull
Senior Technical Director
David Sperbeck
Enterprise Architect
Chiquita Martin
Office Assistant
Karen Mibus
Information Architect, SharePoint Specialist
Shantay Smith-Allen
Clerical Assistant I
Erin Morrell
Executive Assistant
Michael Neary
Procurement Administrative Assistant
Angie Drake
Exectuive Assistant
Dennis Frisbee
Assistant PM
Judy Shupe
Senior Human Resources Assistant
Erika Lawson
Executive Assistant
Tam... Burke-Alexander
Program Assistant
Sarah Owens
Program Assistant
Frank Petho
Psychologist
Nancy ... Breckenridge
Admin Assistant
Megan Phillips
Adminstrator
Bruce Pace
Field Service Tech
Becky Toth
Marketing Analyst
Dawn Radcliff
Senior Financial Analyst
Dennis Toomey
Software Architect
Daniel Topp
Network Adminstrator
Eugene Park
Software Developer
Anthony Ranieri
Exercise Developer Simulations Operations
Fiaui Taase
Logistics Analyst
Carlita Tillman
Service Desk Technician
Ken Talbot
Senior Computer Scientist
John Raymond
Computer Systems Engineer
David Gauldfeldt
Vice President and Deputy General Manager Civilian Solutions
Fred Millet
Engineering Manager
Matt Sunter
Information Technology Director-AIS-Army Division
William Moyer
Senior Marketing And Business Development Manager
John Montel
Senior Director
Rick Jess
Director of Human Resources
Ellen Luther
Human Resources Manager
Jim Knapp
Vice President - Information Systems
Tim Richie
Executive Director
Mamie Gilbert
Director of Human Resources
Jerry Van Patten
Vice President Enterprise Information Technology Support
Jerry Tussing
Senior Vice President for Operations
John Schwartz
Vice President, Controller
Justin Gaines
Senior Compensation Analyst
John Long
Vice President San Diego Operations
Kelly Shadwell
Director of Human Resources
Lewis Chen
Vice President, President of General Dynamics Advanced Information Systems
Mason Myers
Senior Manager, Operations
Mike Cassidy
Division Senior Vice President, Operations, Navy and Air Force Systems
Nicholas Chabraja
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Paul Besson
Vice President Air Force IT Business Development, GD Defense Systems
Michael McKnight
Business Operations Manager
Womick Norma
Human Resources Executive
Norma Womack
Human Resources Manager
Philip Jones
Vice President and General Manager, Army Information Technology Sector
Phillip Lacombe
Vice President Information Technology and Infrastructure
Philippe Wiener
Director Human Resources Systems and Analysis
Sally Hendricks
Director of Human Resources
Wendy Winters
Senior Instructional Designer
Anne Truver
GIS Lead Engineer
Raymond Guthrie
GIS Programmer/Specialist
Tom McCaulay
Director Information Systems and Technology
Earl Tullos
Program Manager-NGA LMSGeospatial Information Technology Coordinator
Tim Cerulo
Procurement Manager
Chris Bradley
Senior Manager Network and Communications
Chris Huskey
Senior Network Engineer/Project Manager
Don Hay
Director Information Technology
George Janz
Director, Networks
Greg Castellucci
Manager Information Technology
Jeff Hibshman
Manager, Information Technology Server and PC Support
Kenneth Skelps
Information Technology Process and Compliance Manager
Laurie Sanger
NCE Active Information Technology Program Resource Manager
Matthew Brown
Manager, Information Technology
Mike Ragland
Information Technology Manager, Program Manager
Paul Leutert
Manager Data Center
Rita Hawkins
Director, Civilian Information Technology Programs
Robert Rabinek
Director Enterprise Information Technology
Rol Lesieur
Senior Director Information Technology
Shiela Evans
Strategic Technology Director
Stacy Spear
Program Manager/Principle Network Engineer
Stephen Lozzi
Senior Program Manager Trusted Network Solutions
Greg Sanchez
Chief Technology Officer, Information Technology Civilian and Homeland Security Division
William Osborne
Director, Engineer and Network Systems
Bill Evans
Information Technology Department Manager
Bonnie Kriewald
Information Technology Enterprise Network Manager
Brian Biesecker
Manager Information Systems
Chris Morgan
Network Manager
Corry Blasco
Information Technology Customer Relationship Manager
Eddie Gilbert
Manager of Information Technology
Howard Haynes
Information Technology Department Manager
Jeffrey Kearns
Manager Procurement Information Systems
Jeff Hibsn
Manager Information Technology Server and PC Support
Joe McConnell
Senior Manager Information Systems
John Piernikowski
Senior Manager BD ISR-Information Systems
Kurt Lawson
Information Systems Manager
Lisa Woods
Manager Help Desk
Marty Lowney
Manager Information Systems
Melissa Topper
Department Manager-Technical Facilities and Information Technology
Mona Baki
Management Information Systems Manager
Pem Smith
Senior Program Manager, Management Information Systems Applications
Shelbi Lucas
Network Manager
Harry Bowen
Management Information Systems Manager
John Wytsma
Management Information Systems Manager
Tim Gutierrez
Management Information Systems Manager
Clayton Queen
Manager Information Systems Security
Jessica Watson
Virtualization Team Manager
Jim Edenfield
Senior Engineering Manager
Pat Vessels
Manager, Engineering
Ralph Hughes
Manager Engineering
Steve Mailey
Engineering Manager
Terry Stripsky
Manager - Hardware Engineering
Tom Archard
Engineering Manager
Phyllis Anderson
International Human Resources Manager
Lawrence McKay
Manager, Human Resources
Peggy Enders
Human Resources Manager
Lynn Beisel
Human Resources Manager
Sophie Ramsey
Human Resources Manager
Maritza Montalvo
Human Resources Manager Army Solutions Division
David Janney
Marketing Manager
Craig Marsh
Information Systems Manager
Gary Sarver
Manager Quality Assurance
Jayne Tynan
SITE Contract Manager
James Howard
MIS Manager
Kevin Keilholtz
Management Information Systems Manager
Lyle Steere
Manager Database Architecture
Mark Moore
Management Information Systems Manager
Missy Bastion
Manager Information Systems
Nicholas Martino
Deputy Program Manager
Pam Stearman
USCIS Deputy Operations Center Manager
Robert Ritch
Deputy Program Manager
Tim Scanlon
Manager Software Quality Assurance
Thomas McAulay
Senior Manager-Information Systems
Timothy Reagan
Deputy Program Manager
Facia Gooding
Human Resources Manager
Geoff Mann
Director, Compensation
Estella Holliday
Sr. HR Director
Naida Davidson
HR Director
Jill Bayer
Sr Manager, Human Resources, Defense Agencies Sector
Pearl Mihara
Director Human Resources
Laura Hill
Executive Assistant to Vice President, Human Resources
Rosamond Duncan
HR Manager
Sophie Ramsay
HR Director
Bernard Guerry
SVP Intelligence Solutions Div

gdit.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the gdit.com emails we have.

m***@gdit.com
f***@gdit.com
p***@gdit.com

l***@gdit.com
e***@gdit.com
d***@gdit.com

k***@gdit.com
t***@gdit.com

r***@gdit.com

c***@gdit.com

Find emails for General Dynamics Network Systems Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.