Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Eastman Chemical Co.

215,343

Company Description: Eastman is a global specialty chemical company that produces a broad range of advanced materials, additives and functional products, specialty chemicals, and fibers that are found in products people use every day.

200 S Wilcox Dr Kingsport, TN 37660-5147
http://www.eastman.com
eastman1@eastman.com
(423) 229-2000

Industries: Chemicals, Startups

Technologies: Eastman Chemical Co. is using 7 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 549 unverified employees.

Social Media: Eastman Chemical Co. has 41 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Eastman Chemical Co..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Microsoft Office SharePoint
is a web application framework and platform developed by Microsoft. First launched in 2001,[3] SharePoint integrates intranet, content management and document management, but recent versions have broader capabilities.[
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

duplicate Technology

CDN Technology

Microsoft Ajax Content Delivery Network
The Microsoft Ajax Content Delivery Network (CDN) hosts popular third party JavaScript libraries such as jQuery and enables you to easily add them to your Web applications.

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$3,650

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Bryan Ferguson
Chief Executive Officer
B. J. Guinn
Human Resources Manager
David Bottegal
Human Resources Supervisor
A. Liptock
MIS Manager
George Kutsek
R&D Manager
Amy Jackson
E-Business Manager
Karan Carman
Director Strategic R and D Planning
Kathy Shipley
Manager-Human Resources
Michael Watts
Assistant Treasurer
Phil Begley
Commercial Director Global Polymers
Dan Shelton
Vice President/Director/Manager
Karen Guske
Supervisor Corporate Audit Services
MARTI HARRISON
Human Resources Manager
R. Thomas Morton
Director Accounts Payable Supply Chain and Cen
Mike Humby
Information Technology Director of Sales
Andrea Hoskins
Product Sales Associate
Beth Batnette
Custom Sales Manager
Brian Sanders
Business Operations Manager Performance Chemic
Kellye Smith
Custom Product Manager
Cynthia Arnold
VP Technology, Caspi
John Penn
Quality Control Manager
Keith Sturgill
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
Sheila Smith
Chief Information Officer/Director/Manager Information Systems/Information Techn
Roger Mowen
Sr VP IT
Norris Sneed
Senior Vice President, Human Resources, Communications and Public Affairs
Edna Kinner
Vice President, Human Resources
Perry Stuckey
SVP/Chief HR Officer
Earnest Deavenport
Chairman of the Board
Terry Begley
VP Global Supply Chain / Quality
James Harlan
Vice President, Operations Support, Voridian
Marc Ramsdale
Vice President-Worldwide Operations Support
Michael Chung
SVP/Chief International Ventures Officer
Vincent Marano
Information Technology Manager Supply chain planning
Michael Couch
Manager Information Technology
Glenn Magness
President
Mark J Costa
Exec VP Speciality Polymers
Curtis E Espeland
Senior VP/CFO
James P Rogers "Jim"
Chairman/President/CEO
Ronald Carter Lindsay
Exec VP Performance Chemicals
Brant Hardaway
Manager Environmental
Steve Dickerson
Purchasing Manager
James Green
Superintendent
Alex Stanton
Trainer
Nikki Davis
Civil Engineer
Bill Nuckols
Principal Engineer
Tami Wiersig
cGMP Quality Assurance
Stephen Charles
Operations Staff
Rodney Clifton
Control Technician
Rob McLeod
Area Manager Pipelines
Rebecca Rhoton
Technical Representative-Product Safety and Health
R. L Lamirand
Principal Electrical Engineer
Randy Conaway
Supt TXO Olefins Division, Tex-PCIBO
Jerry Bark
Operations Staff
Robert Elley
Area Manager
Steve Hunt
Purchasing Manager
David Crouch
Supt TXO Chemical Division
Tena Hagan
Operations Staff
Greg McNeal
Team Manager
Vince Taylor
Mechanical Engineer
Rick Erwin
Manager E-Information and Support Service
Mike Ridings
Manager Utilities and Plant Safety
Tim Aldredge
Associate Environmental Representative
Laquita Rogers
Human Resources Manager
Doug Bounds
Director International Human Resources
Sally Azbell
Executive Assistant
Joan Stanton
Senior Systems Analyst
Clyde Clubb
Environmental Laboratory Manager
Bob Strickler
Systems Associate
Mark Sebright
Director Acetic Manufacturing
Joe Adams
Systems Specialist
Charles Holmes
Operations Staff
William Moffatt
Plant Manager
Brian J Elpers
Manager Corporate Strategy
Robin Minga
CC Project head
Sammy Whatley
Elec Engineer
Garry Edens
Vice President
Bobby Jackson
Certified Public Accountant
Weimin Gu
wgueastman com
Stephen Lorenzo
Utility Manager
Barry Alley
Principal Systems Analyst
David Burke
Vice President Hunting
T. L Ratcliff
Manufacturing Director
Judy Morris
Marketing Director
Rob Lausher
President
Jim Bradshaw
Scientist
Valorie Pierce
Senior Esc Specialist
Charlie Light
President
Caleb Sexton
Marketing Communications Coordinator
Kim Elliott
Information Assistant
Philip Begley
Commercial Director, Global Polymers
Eric Barnes
Chief Executive Officer
Gary Bailey
Senior Environme
Stacie Gillespie
Marketing Communications Representative
Xiqi (david) Zheng
Marketing Manager
Lori Bold
Marketing Communications Representative
Ike Eastman
General Manager
Gerald Kuhn
Site Manager
Allen Likens
Manager Information Technology
Cassie Troquille
Project Manager
Mike Knox
Safety Engineer
Sherry Williams
Safety Coordinator
David Hrivnak
Principal Emerging Digital Technology Projects Manager
Deborah Baum
Business Unit Manager Acetyls Industrial Intermediates
Shelia Smith
Systems Analyst
John Bacon
Supervisor of Shipping and Receiving
Bonnie Kistner
Representative, Personal Productivity
Kathy Carpenter
Procurement
Ralph Baldock
Manager, Process Improvement
Raymond Perry
Training Manager
Dave Alexander
Managing Manager
Tee Tolbert
Safety Coordinator
Chuck Arnold
Sales Manager
Clint Hardage
Apprentice Manager Texas Learning Services
Perry Long
Systems Analyst
Paul Asbury
Finance Analyst
Nina Yan
Director Asia Supply Chain
Tim Blayney
Manager, Account Executive
Gina Reynolds
Market Analysis Manager
Austin Michael
Information Technology-Relationship Ma
Guillermo Perdomo
Business Development Manager
Gary McChesney
Director of Technology
Joe Veasey
Engineer
Shayne Cowan
Group Leader Contractor Services
Charles Crawford
Systems Specialist
David Miller
Chem Engineer
Eddie Johnson
Manager for Reliability Technology
Dwain Bryan
Principal Systems Analyst
Gary Shrum
Project Manager
Lemorris Lester
Principal Systems Analyst
Andy Arbaugh
Automation
John H Lovin
Senior Industrial Hygienist
David Fischer
Indirect Procurement and Supply Chain
Duane Barnes
Manager, Infrastructure
Kirk Jones
Security Technologist
Len Fulkerson
Corporate HSE Assessment and Advocacy Manager
David McBride
Project Manager Texas Gasification Project
Kinshuk Bharati
Quality Assurance, Manager
Debra Reynolds
Senior Global Procurement
Allan Jones
Lab Head Coatings and Applications
Dale Odell
Commercial Development Manager
Stephen Crawford
Manager Technology
Ludovic Gardet
Principal Application Developer
J. Stephen Long
Manager TEX Indirect Mtls and Services
Barry Rhea
Automation
Eric Waddell
Bulk Marine Procurement Manager
Kelly Allen
Lead Safety Inspector
Sharon Lawrence
HSE Operator
Wade Larkin
Health Safety and Training Coordinator PZ Section
Lori Garrett
I and E Manager
Deedra Bowles
Senior Environmental Analyst at Eastman Chemical Company
Jason Bunton
Sourcing Manager
Scott Christian
Safety Coordinator
Glen Wagner
Innovation Project Manager
Tim Havert
Principal Industrial Hygieinst
James Sandlin
Production Manager
Mike Powell
Safety Coordinator
Andy Sherrill
Maintenance Supervisor
Belinda Bridwell
Management Information Systems
Darrell Dinsmore
Vice President-Information Technology
Judy Hickman
Administrative Assistant Product Safety and Health
Tony Dawson
Corporate Investment Recovery
Emilios Tahinci
Market Research and Strategy Manager
Mike Strickler
Rail Procurement Manager
Hanneke Counts
Senior Technical Associate Corporate Environment Safety and ...
Judy Smith
Human Resource Director
Aimee Davis
Director Marketing Communications
Daniel Beverly
Operations Coordinator
Elmer Bouchard
General Manager
Karen Hughes
Credit
Peggy Baldock
Supervisor, Systems Integrity
Candace Tanner
Innovation Manager
Danessa Dixon
Information Technology Sap
Gary Bass
Manager Information Technology
Clint Cox
Electrical Safety Specialist
Mat Salleh
PROCUREMENT TEAM Manager
David Rothwell
Manager of Corporate Strategy
Stephanie Stover
Human Resources Support BENEFITS Representative
Ted Thomas
Marketing Manager
Greg Netolicky
Director Talent Management
Rick McGill
Principal Physicist
James Valukas
Information Technology Director
Gabriela Santi... Frey
SPBO Administrative Assistant-Latin America
A. J Pasquale
Global Hygiene Technology Leader
Kevin Bennett
Director Program Office
Mike Thomas
Director of Facility Planning
Julie Byers
procurement Manager
Bob Beard
Director Marketing
Victor Fernandez
Marketing Manager
James Chambers
Manager State and Local Tax SALT
Craig Rogers
Supervisor Information Technology Operations and Execution E...
Mary Moore
Principal Technologist
Adam Chaffin
Procurement Representative
Charlie Sorrells
Director State Government Relations
Gaylon White
Legacy of Design Innovation
Melton Dodd
Project Manager
Luis Zagolin
Advanced Pricing Representative Pricing Process Services
Dan Hodder
Global Pricing Manager Packaging and Retail SPBO
Robert Lloyd
Director Corporate Audit
Nancy Hurd
admin Assistant
Jami Arrowsmith
Senior Pricing Representative Corporate Pricing
Mohamed Abass
Pricing Manager
Shellie Dalby
Compliance
Karen Ireson
steam team Manager
Libby Cradic
Admin Assistant to Director of Technology Support Services D...
Wesley Hale
Research Associate
Diana Harris
Senior Business Support for EMEA
Tina Wilmer
Recruiter/Human Resources Analyst
Willie McLain
Controller Business Operations
Joseph Bologna
TPA Department Superintendent
Hongjuan Wang
Systems Analyst
Michael Welty
Statistical Associate-Applied Statistics Group Global Qualit...
Parker Smith
Maintenance Manager
Li Ya Wang
Application Development
Bill Wetherholt
Manager of Capital Planning
Steve Quillen
Engineering Technologist
Viral Pandit
Advanced Pricing Representative Pricing Process Services
Marc Strand
Research Associate
Fang Liu
Public Relations Chemist
Gary Lawson
Quality Assurance/Quality Control Manager
Allan Rothwell
Application Development
Helen Chandler
Quality Assurance/Quality Control Manager
Shane Logue
Manager, Workforce Strategy and Staffing
Rachael Greene
Administrative Assistant
Brian Ferguson
Director-Application Development ales Executives
Jason Roberts
Senior Systems Analyst
Neil Smith
Director of Technology-Technical Specialties
Peter Lodal
Safety Health and Loss Prev Engineer
Steve Burnette
Human Resources Director
Ronald Garland
Safety Health and Loss Prev Engineer
Cheryl Mullins
Senior Recruiter
Paula Cahill
Research Principal Chemist
Melissa Large
Human Resources Analyst
Andrew Coggins
Maintenance Manager
Harinder Singh
Senior Systems Analyst
Gregory W Nelson
Chief Technology Officer
Donna Quillen
General Manager
Michael Archer
Senior Maintenance Planner and Estimator
Venett Kenrick
Principal Research Chemical Engineer
Phyllis Bell
Senior EHS Assistant
Wendell Keeling
Project Manager
Ryan Vannice
Principle Chemical Engineer
Mike Hensley
Mechanic
Paul Smith
Senior Procurement Manager
Charles Powell
Electrical Engineer Associate
William McGreevey
Senior Counsel
Chris Bass
Plant Engineer
Tim Noonkester
Technical Associate
Myra Grills
Innovation Project Manager
Edward McEntire
Senior Technical AssociatePersonal Care Laboratory Technical...
Christopher Killian
Director Polymers Technology
Andy Singleton
Technologist-Technical Service and Development
Adia Jackson
Technical Service Representative
Matthew Storey
Technology Mechanical Engineer
John Maddox
Technical Service Associate
Steven Green
Toxicology Professional
Todd Akard
Recruiter
Stan Okrasinski
Scientist
Travis Ringley
Supply Chain Supervisor
Traci Stewart
HSE Coordinator
Anne McClelland
Systems Associate
Thomas Carter
Technician Associate Food Ingredients and Nutritional Supple...
Jerry Masoner
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Cheryl Smith
Marketing Operations Manager
Dr. Eric Moskala
Senior Research Associate
Tamara Rivera
Global Pricing Manager-Oxo
Jim Jones
Team Manager 0D0A
Suzanne Dobbs
Technical Service TechnologistCosmetics and Personal Care
Pam Williams
Senior Procurement Specialist
Donna Kilgore
Scientist
Marshall Collins
Area Manager
Tammye Taylor
Attorney
Patrick Tierney
Senior Tax Analyst
Lauren McGrew
Corporate Manager
Mary Franslow
Senior Research Information Scientist
James Downs
Senior Engineer Associate
Richard Palka
Financial Associate
Tim Edwards
Information Technology Analyst Eastman Chemical Co
Jeanette McQueeney
Account Manager
Harold Horne
Team Manager
Cindy Hodges
SAP Implemenation and Support
Dave Lawrence
Senior Manager
Elaine Coleman
Information Technology Infrastructure Development Eastman Ch...
Donal Westbrook
Technical/Surveyor/Hygienist
Mike Gonce
Procurement and Contracts Manager
Michael Dunn
Procurement Associate Indirect Materials and Services
Anne Kilgore
Director, Sustainability
Michael Mathews
Materials Engineer
Charles Billstrand
Composites Research Chemist
Michael Borders
Senior Controls Engineering Manager
Karen Kay Parsons
Global Marketing Communications Manager
Holli Whitt
Market Development Sustainability
Bob Donohue
Senior Engineering Manager
Lauri Motz
Human Resources Manager
Jeff Light
Logistics/Maintenance Specialist
Brad Lich
Vice President and General Manager, Additives and Functional...
Dave Battegal
Human Resource Manager
Kevin D Harbin
Senior Human Resources Manager
David Golden
Vice President, Chief Legal Officer, and Corporate Se...
Bill Phillips
Director of Technology Services
Dana Eastman Brown
Master Data Coordinator Clerk
Robert Estep
Area Maintenance Manage
Ralph Young
Plant Manager
John Emery
Senior Engineering Manager
Mark Brittain
Maintenance Controls Technologis
Laura Bustamante
Chemical Engineer
Anthony Jackson
Principal
Candice Sweet
Marketing Communications Representative
Bryan Suggs
Business Finance
Bobby Hunt
Clinical Research Manager
Tony Foreman
Eastman Chemical Co
D. Russell Hickman
Systems Associate Information Tech
Anja Klinker
Market Development, Performance Chemical
Ryan Ferrara
Marketing Development Manager Global Marketing Organization
Donna Cox
Co-owner
Dan Plafcan
Account Executive
Cindy Garland
Lead Finance Processes, Senior Team Leader
Carroll Pleasant
Security Architect
Karen Ruble
Toxicology Professional
C. Herron James
Senior Team Manager0D0A
Michael Pearce
Senior Emerging Technology Analyst
Michael Biggs
Treasury Analyst
Kathy Greene
EastmanChemical Co
Melissa Clemons
Manager, Capital Project and Accounting
Debora West
Senior Admin Assistant
Jamey Lane
Senior Systems Technician
Wanda Lifford
Sales Representative
Mark Vineyard
Research Technologist
Jack Hensley
Research Buyer
Yvonne Peters
Sales Manager
David Swain
SAP Implemenation and Support
Karen Chastain
Working to crack the nut on social Networking Inside a large...
Les Lawson
Paralegal/Legal Assistant
Shaowo Liang
Manager, Eastman Intellectual Capital Management
Jerry Dixon
Electrical Engineer
William Baskette
Senior Representative Analyst
Crystal Bennett
Accountant
Amanda Bumgarner
PCBO
Steven Clark
Chemical Engineer
Dustin Adams
Bulk Truck Procurement Manager
Sandi Angeles
Corporate Compliance, Principal Paralegal
David Moore
Electrical Engineer
Melissa Goodwin
Process Chemistry Lab
Mesfin Janka
Senior Chemist
Gary Kestner
Engineering Technician
Hazel Jeter
Division SAFETY OBSERVER
Suzanne Spell
Senior Counsel
Mike Dunn
Senior Control Systems Technician
Michael Carrier
Intellectual Property Attorney
Dale Martin
Fleet Administrator
Wendy Lick
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Mark P Wilson
Principal Chemical Engineer
Timothy Upshaw
Principal Chemical Engineer
Thomas Baker
Contract Service Admin
Carla Olson
Photographer
Nancy Gilley
Senior Contract Specialist
Patrice Riesenberg
Research and Development
Carol Garland
Safety Health and Loss Prev Engineer
Jim Ryans
Principal Chemical Engineer
Janice Carroll
SD Operations Pricing Billing
Christine Browning
Senior Chemical Engineer
Jeff Berry
Fleet Maintenance Manager
Richard Dye
Capital Procurement Support Group
Tammy Stevens
Associate Systems Technologist
David Blizard
Control Systems Technician
Cameron Mixon
Switch and Cell Manager
Michael Brotherton
Associate Engineering Tech
Keith Hackler
Machinist
B. J Boshears
Senior Intellectual Property Counsel
Steven Janulis
Superintendent Engineering
G. Dale Byrd
Control Systems Specialist
Rick Cox
Director-Training
Lisa Padgett
Senior Executive Administrative Assistant
Michael Blake
Senior Intellectual Property Counsel
Tim Frederick
Research and Development
Palmer Robinette
Process Engineer/Design and Development
John Hewson
Manager Forecasting
Eugene Skates
Purchasing
Todd Dickson
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Elise Horton
Scientist
Linda Lewis
Director, Operations Support Services and Global Quality
J Wayne Chastain
Research and Developments
Wayne Sherfey
Systems Engineer
Danny Edwards
Information Technology Facilities Coordinator
Larry Bailey
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Eddie Phillippie
Systems Specialist/Global Computing and Telecommuni
John Jones
Senior Systems Specialist
Linda Broyles
Business Technologist
Steve Drushel
Technical/Surveyor/Hygienist
Mukund Joshi
Senior Systems Analyst
Angel Banner
Supervisor, Desktop Services
Sheri Kern
SAP Implemenation and Support
Melvin Collier
Information Technology Systems Associate
Craig Niermann
System Associate
Judy Canty
Contractor for Eastman Chemical Company
Phil Kosinski
Systems Analyst
Randy Duncan
Principal Information Technology Analyst Information Technol...
Gwyn Duncan
Analyst
Kenneth Denmark
SystemsAdmin
Steven H Layne
Director Sales Compensation
Kevin Horton
Systems Analyst
Randy Fletcher
Senior Technologist
Mark Debord
Advanced Systems Analyst
Beth Hall
Advanced Systems Analyst
Jay Minani
Systems Admin
Robert Mumford
System Analyst
David King
Systems Analyst
Catherine London
HSE Coordinator
George Siems
Division SAFETY COORDINAT
David Johnson
Data Processing Executive
William Greenwaldt
Supt Utilities and Cogen Operations, Texas Operatio
Greg Riddle
Director Investor Relations
Scott Brown
Systems Associate
Connor Barkley
Project Controls
Keith Russell
Fire Chief
Bob White
General Manager
Candace Treat
Engineer
Todd Bryan
Electrical Department
Tim Seeger
Training Instructor
James Bryan
Process Safety and Reliability Leader
Jerry Watkins
Maintenance Supervisor
Rickey E Skinner
Researcher
Robert Bridges
Operations Staff
Paul Montgomery
Vice President for Talent Management
Jayme Leita
Senior Vice President-Information Technology
Peter Roberts
Managing Director
James Williams
Director Human Resources
Wayne Armbrister
Dir Portals/Web Applications
Thomas Morton
Director, Asia Pacific Supply Chain Operations
Mike McAllister
Director planning scheduling
Bill Hendon
Safety Director
Brenda Barnicki
Dir Services Business Development
Matt Stevens
Executive Vice President
Barry Smith
Manager Information Systems
Micheline Johnson
Senior Counsel
Gary Hallen
Senior International Trade Manager
George Burpeau III
Senior Counsel
David Reames
Director PC and Technica Service
James Ray
Vice President and General Manager
Betty Payne
Vice President Customer Service
Kevin Pruitt
Director - Logistics
Fred Dulin
Director - Sales
Kathy Light
Senior Team Manager CM and S Division
Michael Behal
Manager Manufacturing Systems
Jeff Presley
Procurement Manager
Robert Lovegrove
NCRC Industrial Advisory Board Executive Committee Member and Director of Global Marketing
John Huff
Truckload and LTL Procurement Manager
Ron Sheppard
Technology Manager
Philip Wilson
Marine/Air Procurement Manager
Rob Dandridge
Indirect Procurement Strategic Sourcing Analyst
Laura Karnes
Six Sigma Black Belt, Eastman Chemical Co.
John Butler
Six Sigma Black Belt
Laurie Crider
Principal Training Representative
James Moreno
Plant Operations / production
Tom Brown
Purchasing Manager
SHANE JONES
CGMP Quality Assurance Manager
Phillip Tencer
Manager, Process Improvement
James Stark
Supervisor Cogen Operations
Darrell Rachels
Operations Manager
Andy McGuire
Controller
Jess Pilotich
Managing Partner
Abraham Kolker
Vice President Technology
Arved Harding
Senior Statistician, Corporate Quality / Consulting
Mark Daniels
Operations COMPUTER Specialist
Alison Page
Procurement-Information Technology
Carroll Greenwaldt
Supt Utilities Coger Operations
David Hite
Director of Student Affairs & Human Resources
Daniel Preston
Supervisor of Manufacturing and Quality Information Solutions
David Pond
Vice President Chemicals Technology
Gerald Begley
Dir Operations
Gert-jan Gruter
Vice President, Technology
Gary Moon
Finance Executive
Kenneth Guiles
Procurement Manager
Kim Bradley
Dir Marketing Operations
Diane Loria
Operations & Plt. Manager
Michael Paulonis
Manager Manufacturing Quality Information Solutions
Pete Lomoth
Manager Training
Mechele Tucker
Incentive Plan Coordinator Marketing Operations and Effectiveness
Ray Player
Train Instructor
Randell Powell
General Manager, Arkansas Operations
Stacie Hollingsworth
Human Resources Manager
Steven Lyons
Six Sigma Black Belt Performance Chemicals
TAMI WIERSIG
CGMP QUALITY ASSURANCE
Vicki Hedden
Recruiting Coordinator
Brian Owens
Engineer
Dwayne Leonard
Sr. Technologist
Aaron Grills
Mechanical Engineer
Steve Nunley
Sr Systems Specialist
Ken Webb
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Ken Lewis
Engineering Technologist
Jim Carson
Director of IT
Patti Profitt
Engineer
Wayne Noe
Programmer
Stan Scroggin
Director of Engineering
Amy Fleenor
Engineer
Sheila Shaffer
Systems Technician Associate
Keith Lunsford
Self Employed
Eric Warren
Mechanical Designer
Brent Edwards
Designer
David Pittman
Manager, Global Supply Chain
Phillip Byers
Global Customer Supply Chain Manager
Beth Barnette
Sales /Operations Manager
Ernesto Diaz-Koslov
Network Manager
Jody Dingus
Training Infrastructure and Application Representative
James Stuart
Data Manager-NOT in Information Technology
Janett Hart
Director Materials, Information Technology
Jeff Fraley
Infrastructure Manager
Eric Martin
Manager Information Technology Support
Paul Gustafson
Information Technology Support Manager
Paul Mitchell
Information Technology RELATIONSHIP Manager
Sharon Cooper
Manager of Staffing
Robert Preston
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Sarah Villar
Chief Procurement Officer
Steve Odom
Director Chief Technology Officer Purchasing
Mike Berry
Director of Procurement
Cacy Fink
Help Desk Manager
Kurt Mann
Manager of Global Information Systems
Steve Huff
Engineering Manager
Jeremy Shuppert
Engineering Manager
David Brewer
Manager Statistics
Chris Anderson
Manager Innovation Eastman
Mark Clark
Manager Technology
Klaas Wierda
Manager Process Improvement
Kevin Harbin
Human Resources Manager
Christop McReynolds
Manager, Human Resources
David Sample
Marketing Manager
Mary Callahan
Manager of Marketing Insight and Strategy
Cary Clubb
Marketing Communications Manager
Larry Cordisco
Marketing & Purchasing Manager
Mara Owens
Supervisor Rate Audit and Information
Christina Colandro
Director Corporate Audit Services
Gene Cassidy
VP Marketing
Elizabeth Pardue
Manager, Marketing Communications
Carol Weidenbach
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
David Dean
Information Systems Manager
Erik Berrevoets
Information Systems
Nathan Catron
Information Systems Manager
Chrtien Donker
Application Manager
Mark Peters
Technology Manager
josh Ball
IT System Development
Ken Lilly
Application Development Engineer
Roger Chadwell
Principal Systems Analyst I/T Global E-Business Services
Stevels Wim
Application Development Manager
Kathy Combs
Manager of Intranet
Wim Hoenderdaal
Market / Application Development Manager
Jennifer Bogni
Manager Investor Relations
Curtis Espeland
SVP/CFO
Mark Costa
President
Dan Birkenmeier
Channel Manager Americas

Additional Info and Employees

Eastman provides chemicals, fibers and plastics materials that our customers use as key ingredients to make products people use every day.

Name
Title

James P. Rogers
President & CEO at Eastman Ventures

eastman.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the eastman.com emails we have.

g***@eastman.com
m***@eastman.com
s***@eastman.com

d***@eastman.com
l***@eastman.com
c***@eastman.com

n***@eastman.com
b***@eastman.com
k***@eastman.com

r***@eastman.com

a***@eastman.com

Find emails for Eastman Chemical Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.