Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Steel Dynamics, Inc.

-

2601 South 700 East Columbia City, IN 46725
http://www.steeldynamics.com

Industries: Startups

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 207 unverified employees.

Social Media: Steel Dynamics, Inc. has 63 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for Steel Dynamics, Inc..

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
John Nolan
Vice President
Patrick Mendoza
Telecommunications
Kevin Rupp
Purchasing Agent
William Kautz
Finance
Richard P. Teets
VP & General Manager
Douglas Rees-Evans
Data Processing
William Cautz
Finance
John De Koninck
Telecommunications
Lisa Bennett
Administration
Clay Spangler
Plant Manager
Michael Busse
Marketing Executive
James Wroble
Sales Executive
Keith E. Busse
President & CEO
Dan Marchetti
Controller
Leon Waninger
Controller
Fred Warner
Investor Relations Manager
Richard Butler
Data Processing
Toby Powell
Purchasing Agent
William Brown
Sales Executive
Jeff Cordill
Sales Executive
Keith Busse
Chairman of the Board, CEO
Mark Millett
EVP - Metals Recycling and Ferrous Resources, Director/Pres. and COO of OmniSource Corporation
Theresa Wagler
CFO/EVP
Robert Soden
Engineering Manager
Joe Crawford
VP Roanoke Bar Division
Mike Hausfeld
VP Finance
Glenn Pushis
VP Flat Roll Division
Ricky Gillenwater
Vice President Information Technology
Josh Knowlton
Systems Analyst
David Bednarz
VP Iron Resources
Russell Rinn
EVP Metals Recycling/Pres OmniSource Corporat
Laura Moore
Warehouse Support / Buyer
Ceri Long
Operations Executive
Allan Flores
Operations
Doug Rees-Evans
Quality Manager
Keith E Busse
Chairman/Co-Founder
Mark D Millett
President/CEO/Co-Founder
Richard P Teets Jr "Dick"
Exec VP Steelmaking/Div Pres
Theresa E Wagler
Exec VP/CFO
Paul Kotsenas
Manager-Rail and Special Products
Kevin Bort
Engineering Manager
Melissa Sisteely
Training Manager
Paul Lieser
Sales Manager Special Bar Quality Products
William Scruggs
Manager Sales Flat Roll Division
Troy Bayman
Senior Financial Analyst
Richard Teets
President and Chief Operating Officer
Rita Bailey
Executive admin Assistant Human Resources
Bill Cautz
Finance Executive
Mark Wilbourn
Information Technology Supervisor
Craig Longardner
Transportation Manager
Frank Byrne
Vice President, Supply Chain
Russell Rin
Senior Vice President Metals Recycling and Chief Executiv...
Benjamin Eisbart
Vice President Human Resources
Linda Smedberg
Human Resources Assistant to ben eisbart
Timothy Sizemore
General Manager
Tracy Millett
Vice President
William Everett
Mine Development Engineer
Daniel Warner
Mold Shop Helper
Jeramy Bienz
Senior Financial Analyst
Irma Ferguson
prepainted products-Product Administrator
Jim Anderson
General Manager-the Techs
Laura Starkey
Customer Service Representative for rail Sales and semi fini...
Tom Lutes
Mine Manager-Steel Dynamics
Staci Beiswanger
Manager, Employee Education and Development
Lucy Matthews
Credit Manager
Dave Bednarz
Vice President Iron Resources
Kyle Glass
Maintenance Supervisor
Syd Hughes
Vice President Sales
Mike Shelley
Safety Coordinator-Steel Dynamics
Seth Shoemaker
Accounts Receivable Clerk
Janice Conwell
Manager Corporate Health and Safety
Jordan Breiner
Plant Manager
Angela Tucker
Shipping Manager
Matt Wineland
Engineering Manager
Marlene Owen
Director Investor Relations
Diane Maynard
Accountant
Stacey Heaston
Ferrous Resources Coordinator Corporate
Sergiy Podgorniy
Programmer Analyst
Patrice Mauk
Internal Auditor
Karl Hermann
Product Development-Painted and Coated Products
Charles Trowbridge
Regional Sales Manager
Lance Ordway
Senior Engineering Lead
Joe Ostrowski
Maintenance Manager-Butler IN Plant
Shai Hadashi
Programmer Analyst
Steve Messina
Corporate Safety Project Engineer
Lance Tillman
Programmer Analyst
Melanie Cook
Inside Sales Representative
Kim Heise
Safety Coordinator
Marsha Carver
Scrap Clerk
Deb Singleton
Tax Manager
Roy Ulch
Quality Engineering Supervisor
Jeff Weaver
Shipping
John Bates
Board Member
Jim Dimitroff
Electrical Engineer
Yury Krotov
Technical Services Manager
Dale Lefever
Mold Shop Lead
James Meador
Melt Maintenance Supervisor
Ron McCormick
General Manager of Flat Rolled Business Development
Mike Exkstein
System Supervisor
Jason Flint
Assistant Controller
Lori Hahn
Regional Sales Manager
Paul Schuler
Melt Manager
Mike Miller
Accounting Support
Cyndi Beard
Accounts Payable Clerk
Holly Berg
Internal Auditor
Greg White
Shipping Supervisor Flat Roll Mill
Brian Clark
Systems Analyst
Chris Cheney
Mechanical Supervisor
Tamera Akins
Purchasing Clerk
Tim Gephart
Casting Supervisor
Todd Bashford
Maintenance Planner
Joe Greco
Business Development Manager
Robert Bly
Paint Line Operations Supervisor
Marc Krouse
Regional Sales Manager
Sarah Keskitalo
Human Resources
Robert Francis
Software Architect
Beth Brooke
Executive Assistant
Bill Sarver
Controller Roanoke Bar Division
Parker Arthur
Sales Manager Roanoke Bar Division
Ron Regazzi
VMS Systems Manager
Dexter Childers
Controller Steel of West Virginia
Lori Sholl
Director Training
Paul Wierzbowski
Manufacturing Engineer
Randy Patterson
Human Resources Executive
Tim Epple
Plant Manager
Tommy Scruggs
Manager of Sales
Kelly Penrod
Marketing Representative/Contact
Pat Greve
Credit Manager
Lisa Hensinger
Occ Nurse
Don Switzer
Marketing Manager
Robert Carter
Regional Sales Manager
Mark Maldeney
Maintenance Coordinator
Jackie Sholl
Manager COLD ROLL and COATING
Renee Clark
Administrative Assistant Robert Francis
John Haines
Mechanical Engineer
Linda Thiel
Manager Payroll and Human Resources
Angie Reeve
Payroll Personnel Clerk
Matthew Olson
Regional Sales Manager
Kevin Skero
MATERIALS Supervisor
Chase Ault
PROCESS Engineer
Antony I Martin
Treasurer
David Blevins
Process Metallurgist
Roxy Hagans
Marketing Representative
Lisa Cline
Accountant
Heather Teagarden
Internal Auditor
Bobby Clopton
Mechanical Engineer
Marlene Campbell
Tax Manager
Amanda Ross
Shipping Clerk
Dominic Capito
Purchasing Agent
Ricky Rollins
Melting Manager
Dianna Maynard
Finance Executive
Kelly Wonderly
Programmer
Jeffery Baumann
Sales Executive
Josh Horning
Cold Mill Mechanical Engineer
Rodney Agner
Meltshop Electrical Supervisor
Matt Cole
Branch Manager
Bill Wyant
Level II Engineer
Brian Edwards
Database Administrator
Chuck Davis
Developer
Beth Whelchel
Executive Admin
Brian Bolinger
Safety Coordinator
Anast... Ovtchinnikova
Financial Analyst
Tim Bosserman
Furnace Electrical Supervisor
Dave Frisby
Electrical/Control Engineer
David Lunceford
Caster Mechanical Engineer
Brian Jacobs
Electrician
Patrick McGuine
Manager Materials and Transportation
Jackie Perry
Accountant
Tom Wilcox
Mechanical Engineer
Colin Meidell
Bar Finishing Metallurgist
Ethan Atsinger
Melt Shop Electrical Engineer
Norma Neuhouser
Confidential Secretary
Melissa Bridwell
Scrap Clerk, Bar Products
Andrew Ruthenbeck
Engineer/Programmer
Brad Smuts
Financial Accounting and Reporting Director
Brian Butcher
Project Engineer
Stan Orman
Electrical Engineer
Ann Sullivan
Corporate Accountant
Jeff Rickman
Electrical Engineer
Ben Ablon
Electrical Engineer
Karen Bohnstedt
Accounting/Information Technology Specialist
Catherine Newcomer
Accountant
Lloyd Abdelnour
Project Engineer
Vickie Grogg
Engineering Clerk
Mike Hight
Electrical Engineer
Kevin Perala
Melting Manager
Laura Minnick
Purchasing Clerk
Roy Perala
Rolling Manager
Chris Gionti
Manager Hot Rolling
Barry Schneider
Vice President and General Manager
Ken Zuber
Warehouse Manager
Allan Feller
Plant Mechanical Engineer
Mike Eckstein
Software Engineer
Christine Rogers
Administrative Assistant
Mike Morris
Manager Cold Roll
Eric Record
Manager of Benefits
Bert Hollman
Vice President, and President of New Millennium Building Systems, LLC
Glenn Pushin
Vice President and General Manager
Joseph Ruffolo
Independent Director
John Dekoninck
Network Administrator
Tim Duke
VP/Pres Steel of West Virginia, Inc.
Bill Brown
GM Sales/Marketing Long Products
Robert Simon
VP/General Manager Structural/Rail Division
Chris Graham
VP Steel Dynamics/Pres Building Systems

Additional Info and Employees

Steel Dynamics is a diversified carbon-steel producer, metals recycler and one of the largest American steel companies.

steeldynamics.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the steeldynamics.com emails we have.

f***@steeldynamics.com
M***@steeldynamics.com
c***@steeldynamics.com

j***@steeldynamics.com

m***@steeldynamics.com
b***@steeldynamics.com
k***@steeldynamics.com

d***@steeldynamics.com

r***@steeldynamics.com

Find emails for Steel Dynamics, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.