Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

AM General LLC


Company Description: Welcome to AM General: the home of the Humvee and HUMMER.

AM General LLC was founded in 1971

105 S Niles Ave South Bend, IN 46617-2707

Industries: Wholesale, Logistics And Supply Chain

Technologies: AM General LLC is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 280 unverified employees.

Social Media: AM General LLC has 33 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for AM General LLC.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Paul A. Cafiero
VP - Finance & CFO
Frank Thorp
Vice President
Lee Woodward
Public Relations Manager
Gary L. Wuslich
VP - Human Resources
Robert J. Gula
Sr. VP - Engineering & Product Development
Kelly Burton
Director - Human Resources
Mark Whalen
Vice President Service Parts Logistics
Paul J. Kern
SVP, Engineering and Product Development
Tyce Deal
Information Technology Manager
Harold Thomas
Director of Field Support Services
Ron Anderson
Director Business Development
Craig Macnab
Director - Public Relations
Deborah Cafiero
Data Processing
Edmond L. Peters
Sr. VP - Procurement
Gary Tull
Bruce Wisler
Executive Director of International Sales and Marketing
James A. Armour
President & CEO
Robert Wetzel
Manager Health, Safety & Security
Rick Smith
Vice President of H2 Operations and Special Projects
Rebecca Parker
Manager Training and Development
Gary Wuslich
VP Human Resources
Jim Turley
Manager of Information Services
Anne McConville
Senior Manager Supply Management Compliance
Jim Kreighbaum
Manager-Information Systems and S H2
Ken Verfaillie
Plant Manager
Contracts Management
Diana Elledge
Help Desk Coordinator
Brian Peterson
Senior Manager, Supply Chain Management
Ron Adams
Information Technology Procurement Manager
Gary Taul
Vice President
Edward Butkera
Director of Business Development
Brian Harshberger
Assistant Controller
Keith Benham
Procurement Manager
Kevin Rahrig
Vice President Commercial Programs H2 Division
Gerritt Peck
Director -- International Sales (Asia-Pacific); formerly North Africa Country Program Director at DS
Chris Wolfe
Information Technology Procurement Manager
Chris Murphy
Director Customer Development
Kellie Micou-Phillips
Project Manager of Supply Chain Management
Arthur Schmucker
Information Technology Director
Bryan Culp
Jill Varga
Director of Human Resources
Georganna Novak
Supply Chain Manager
Jeff Dowell
Robin Tooley
James Armour
President & CEO
Cesar Senna
Global Manufacturing Coordinator
Daniel Doak
Senior Tool Engineer
Ida Mincy-Williams
Chapter President
John Carlisle
Vice President/Manager/Director
Mark Minne
Director Human Resources
Kevin O'Rear
VP and General Counsel
Tom Douglas
SVP Business Development/Strategy
Dave Caldwell
Chief Engineer - New Product Development
Carter Hamilton
VP Vehicle Assembly Operations
Kevin Houin
Director Manufacturing Systems
Shawn Heiser
Senior Quality Engineer
Walter Botich
VP Corporate Quality and Reliability
Mark Ruckert
Senior Manager, Purchasing
Jeffery Adams
Executive Director Communications and Marketing
Dee Stephens
Plastic Molded Parts
Vincent Manchow
Molded Parts Electrical
Chris Vanslager
Vice President
Justine Wood
Manager-gep Purchasing and Business Planning
William Swanson
Chief Executive Officer
Ryan Jones
Information Systems Manager
John Falvey
Associate General Counsel
Gloria Roberts
Product Engineer
Robert Gullaha
Vice President
Ken Zmudzinski
Manager-Environmental Services
Toby Goetz
Quality Control Engineer
Paul Inman
Alan Walker
Director of Materials
Tim Kurtz
Consulting Engineer
John Ross
Deputy General Counsel
Frank Bartnicke
Publication Editor
Mike Armstead
Calibration Engineer
Veronica Smolkin
Powertrain Engineering
Deitrick Behrens
Quality Assurance Manager
Phil Potter
Senior Manager, Commercial and USPS Business Relations
John Lapehn
Director-Treasury Operations
Christina Bennett
Supervisor of Cost Control
Chad Collins
Coordinator Vehicle Shipping
Joseph Tencza
Sales and Marketing Manager
David Whitby
Plant Manager
Ruby Richards
Cad Administrative Assistant
Rocco Sacco
Commercial Skilled Trades
Karl Betke
Lead Supplier Quality Engineer
Irshad Ansari
Senior Systems Engineer
Mark Samuelson
Senior Pricing/Estimating Analyst
Jessica Hann
Administrative Assistant in Supply Management
Richard Appel
Consultant for HMMWV Recap
Dale Pope
Commercial Skilled Trades
Taylor Hansen
Manager-Internal Research and Development
Mary Aplin
Records Maintenance Clerk
Rashida Saeed
Assistant Operations Scheduler
Barry Tyree
Vice President Government Operations
Claudio Salas
Prototype Technician
Fred Sache
Senior Test Engineer
Robert Lane
Senior Buyer
Catherine Harris
Supply Quality Engineer
Susan Zukowitz
Entry Secretary
Laureano Santos
Technical Representative
Jennifer Saurage
Administrative Assistant
Matt Zielinski
Designer A
Shelly Yarger
Material Control Coordinator
Andrew Zendler
Mechanical Engineer
Pam Echevarria
Technical Illustrator
Mimi Yaw
Coordinator-Operations Scheduling
Kim Wilson
Cost Accountant
Paul Cafiero
Chief Financial Officer
Tim Wisnewski
Shortage Clerk
Alanzo Adams
Material Methods Staff
Jonathan Trim
Design Leader-Armor
Chuck Tabacchi
Business Development Manager
William Wilson
Michael Wlasuk
Supv-Experimental Operations
Ronald Albaugh
Technical Representative
Gail Wilson
Senior Project Planner
Reuben Bauman
Provisioning Technician
Nicholas Messick
Manager-Test Site Operations
David Wolfe
Manager-Logistics Support Service
David Wittla
Quality Assurance Provisioning Editor
Jun Zhao
Stress Analyst
Lori Wilson
Walter Baell
SPLO Special Projects-Temp
Randy Wlodarski
Director of Finance and Planning Analysis
Jerald Smith
Manager-Field Service/Warranty
Brandon Vankirk
Field Service Representative
Alice Troy
Occupational Health Nurse
Marilyn Harris
Financial and Supply Management Analyst
John Vacante
Advanced Manufacturing Integration-Coordinator
Terry Filice
Product Engineer
Michael Travis
Technical Representative
Laura Dechane
PC Technician
Dean Ernzen
Director of Quality
Jose Ochoa
Business Development Engineer
Charles Ashley
Engineer Designer A
Greg Acton
Transmission Technician
Michael Puroll
Product Engineer
Michael Demarco
Supplier Quality Engineer
Brian McLemore
Charlotte Defauw
Manager-Engineering Contracts
Carolynn Bacewic
Proposal Administer
Keith Barr
Material Analyst-Transmission
James Bagarus
Robert Urban
General Manager-Service Parts/Logistics
Julie Barlow
General Fasteners Consultant
Roger Mills Sr
Fabrication buyer
Steve Hodge
Metal Buyer
Vincent McMahan
Senior Instructor/Technical Advisor
Phil Hosler
Joan Deal
Senior Manager-Administrative Systems
Larry Hollenbach
Shayne Smith
Supply Chain Manager
Koy Hann
Depot Superviser
Larry Detrick
Supv-Technical Publications
Cass Byrd
PM Transmission
Charles Chelminiak
Competitive Operations-Manager
Richard Lubaway
Research Engineer
Angela Rehmels
Assistant Proposal Administer
Jeff Charles
Solution Manager Consultant
Lisa Andrews
Supply Manager
Gregory Sabat
Electrical Technician
Melanie Nabozny
Supply Management Planner
Matt Crawford
Instructor/Technical Advisor
Cindy Critchlow
Administrative Assistant
Jesse Cuevas
Nemuel Campos
Kenneth Reeves
Manuel Castro
Controls Engineer
Cori Chaffee
Executive Administrative Assistant
James Hendricks
Quality Engineer
Radu Dimian
Senior Quality Control Engineer
Sandra Reichanadter
Soyla Cardenas
Quality Assurance Engineer
Jim Wallace
Calibration Engineer
Darrell Daniels
Xerox Support
Jon Colson
Manager-Cost Accounting
Mike Chippas
Material Planner
Ann Kelly
Teresa Sherman
Senior Cost Pricing Analyst
John Zurawski
Commercial Skilled Trades
Kurt Lowry
Jesse Young
Prototype Fabricator
Michael Yan
Manager of Stress Analysis and Engineering
Penny Scott
Data Entry Clerk Red River-RECAP
Shannon Sparazynski
Admin-Retirement and Benefits
Paul Hagedorn
Mr. Mark Ellam
Manager Logistics
Mark Lyon
Supply Chain
John Hanawalt
Technical Writer
Rosemary Shirk
Tara Celmer
Production Coordinator
Ron Specht
Senior Prototype Techinician
Robin Soon
Principal Engineer
Robert Shook
Jeremy Haapala
Product Engineer A
Blaine Smith
FedEx Site Liaison
Soojinn Song
Material Examiner
Bruce Schweizer
Quality Monitor
Derick Roberts
Linda Hannah
Transporation Coordinator
Tim Savage
Director of Product Engineering-Military
Terry Short
Commercial Team Member
Amad Haddad
Senior Designer
Tom Panepucci
Mary Ann Parkinson
Warranty Analyst
John Dicostanzo
Quality Control Manager
Sandra Peake
Process Analyst
Dan Grauer
William Harris
Receiving Clerk
Jim Miller
Maintenance Supervisor
Shari Harris
Engineering Release Technician
Linda Paschke
Team Leader-Materials
Dave Parks
Director-Quality Commercial Assembly Plant
Rich Gulick
Lead Technician Support
Tom Harris
Manager-Commercial Publications
Ronald Panganiban
Principal Engineer
George Weil
Tammy Grauer
Assistant CAD Administrator
Mike Pachuta
Specification Engineer
Larry Payne
Craig Weyers
Director of Manufacturing Integration
Michael Parise
Publications Editor
Leighton Wood
Mark Paleno
Designer A
Kevin Hardison
Steve Arch
Supervisor-Material Handling
Beth Harbison
Manager-Hmmwv Contracts
Kevin Farris
Cost Analyst
Tedd Zaranek
Prototype Technician
Doug Hamlin
Senior Parts Engineering Specification
Steven Huny
Joyce Greene
Provisioning Technician
Tina Healy
Lead Coordinator New Business Capture Team 1
Tom Holleman
Transfer Clerk
Seth Zombory
Technical Writer
Marc Zacha
Senior Product Engineer
Ronald Yohn
Material Analyst
Steven Grate
Manager-Armor Integration
Dan Gordon
Commercial Team Leader
Pamela Hughes
Data Entry Clerk
Chris Hamilton
Drawing Auditor A
Jim Goeman
Manager Military Controller Compliance
Randy Gibson
Chief Engineer
Matt Zeigler
Manufacturing Engineering
Vanessa Gonzalez
Accounts Payable Technician
Ken Hancock
Manager-Program P300
Paul Kern
President and COO
Joe Walker
Engineering Staff
Tim Bonadies
Manager of Training
Human Resources Manager
Brent Chamberlin
Director of Is&s Operations
Adare Fritz
Senior Vice President, Operations
Dennis Okon
Director Financial Systems
Gen. Kern
President, Chief Operating Officer and Member of Advisory Board
Eric Castleman
Supplier Quality Engineer
James Amour
Recruiting Director
Jerry Markie
Jerry Schroeder
Principle Engineer
Kevin Ryan
Manufacturing Engineer
Ken Turner
Engineering Manager
Edmond Peters
Senior VP of Procurement & Business Developme
Ryan Stec
Todd Leahy
Brent Thamberlin
Manufacturing, Director
Dick Brothers
Manager, Quality Engineering
Elizabeth Silvasmith
Tim Lawwill
Manager Information Technology
Michael Hall
Manufacturing Liason
Lemuel Joyner
Manager of Information Systems
Susan Love
Executive Manager Information Systems and S, Chief Information Officer
Jim Kreachgbum
Management Information Systems Manager
Thomas Douglas
SVP Business Development/Strategy
Charles Hall
Ricky Smith
Pres Commercial Business/EVP Engineering
Daniel Dell'Orto
EVP Government Relations General Council
Daniel Chien
SVP Engineering/Product Development

amgeneral.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the amgeneral.com emails we have.




Find emails for AM General LLC executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.