Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Golder Associates Inc. - Enterra Holdings Ltd.

268,664

Company Description: Established in 1960, Golder is a global, employee-owned organisation driven by our purpose to engineer earth’s development while preserving earth’s integrity. We help our clients find sustainable...

3730 Chamblee Tucker Rd Atlanta, GA 30341-4414
http://www.golder.com

Technologies: Golder Associates Inc. - Enterra Holdings Ltd. is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 290 unverified employees.

Social Media: Golder Associates Inc. - Enterra Holdings Ltd. has 189 social media shares and likes.

We have 16 emails for Golder Associates Inc. - Enterra Holdings Ltd..

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
John Schultz
Chief Executive Officer
Daniel Ponder
President
Shawnie Gruber
President
William Brumund
President & CEO
David Banton
Principal
Adam Polo
Senior Systems Administrator (Eastern Region)
Mark Peterson
Consultant
Tim Martin
Consultant
Alain Bouchard
Help Desk Manager
Bill Fowler
CAD Manager
Chantal Lariviere
Director HR
Collin Dunne
Senior Manager Human Resources
Don Miller
CAD Manager
Frank Ciuffreda
CAD Manager
Kathryn Troyer
Senior CADD Technician
Kim Scott
Director HR
Mike Marley
Engineer of the Year and Director
Nancy Vaseen
CAD Manager
Pete Bowers
CAD Manager
Rick Muise
CADD/GIS Manager
Robert van Wyngaarden
Associate and GGIS Group Director
William Dershowitz
Network Manager
Charles Dominguez
Senior Partner
Dennis Becker
Vice President
John Seychuk
Vice President of ISSMGE
Julian Jones
Managing Director
Oliver Liu
Senior Vice President-Application Development
Rob Fraser
Managing Director
Stephen Wilson
Vice President
Chantal Aird
Human Resources Manager
Nancy Mulholland
Manager of Human Resources
Richard Wegener
Manager, Health and Safety Training Services
Gary Ash
Treasurer
Jodie Bregenser
Vice President-Professional Development
Richard Zwolak
Director of Power Services
Reed Martin
Manager Information Technology and Administrat
Mackowiak Tom
Manager-Mining Business Development
Peter Morgan
Division Director Design and Project Delivery
Jennifer Randell
Marketing and Proposal Manager
Gord Dent
Key Account Manager-Uranium
Catherine Puchalski
Conference Manager
Cady Sue
Business Development Manager
Garry Barrett
Maintenance Manager
Jillian Sacre
Electrical Supervisor
Jason Weinberger
Product Sales Manager
Sharlen Pennell
Administrative Assistant
Hilary Stoddart
Regional Head of Human Resources
Stephanie Davy
Development Manager
Kristi Gallagher
Global Business Development and Technical Development Coordi...
Jeanette Southwood
Global Sustainable Cities Leader
Jeff Hohn
Key Account Manager
Loren Anderson
Safety
Derek Melton
Associate, Ecologist
Michael Moran
Global Vice President Finance and Chief Financ
Bob Anderson
Manager, Western Region
Valeria Thomason
Director of Benefits
Karmin Kemp
Marketing Specialist/Power
Patrick Williams
Business Development Manager
Mark Bergeon
Business Manager
Terry Bernhardt
Senior Manager of Aboriginal Business
Vince Catalli
Business Development Specialist
Les Sawatsky
Director of Engineering
Sean McFarland
Managing Principal
Roger Doll
Vice President of Information Technology and Services
Andreas Wagner
Health and Safety or Industrial Hygiene
Lee Holder
Project Manager
Mark Swallow
President and Principal-USA
Rens Verburg
Principal Geochemist
Henry Mock
Laboratory Director
Debbie Behrens
Western Region Marketing Manager
Adam Smith
Marketing Manager
Steven Otto
Project Geological Engineer
Russell Marchese
Project Geologist
Ed Franco
Financial Application Systems Administrator
Emily Clark
Soil Scientist
Becky Stoesser
Gis Analyst
Jamie McKenzie
CAD and GIS Analyst
Andrea Reither
Gis Analyst
Jonathan Smith
Associate Information Management Division Manager
Collen Middleton
Terrestrial Ecologist
Kathy A Norton
Senior Environmental Health and Safety Consultant
Justin Bieber
Geotechnical Engineer E Information Technology
Tina Marano
Ontario Regional Marketing Manager
Andy Haynes
Associate-Senior Engineer
Vicki Garon
Senior Engineer
Matt Altaras
Contracts Specialist
Femida Jaffer
Financial Application Systems Analyst
Geoff Mulligan
GIS Analyst
Sabrina Szeto
Information Management Component Lead
Marianel... Valenzuela
Gis Analyst
Michael Z Graggen
Laurentian Regional Chapter Regular Member
Denise Mason
Gis Analyst and Senior Project Geologist
Angela L Dartt
Industrial Hygienist
Diana Losciale
Central Region Marketing Manager
Stephanie Benger
Library and Information Services Administrator
Elaine C. Irving
SETAC-North America Regular Member
David Walsh
Project Manager
Jeremy M Clark
Pacific Northwest RC Regular Member
Jesse Brown
Project Manager, Contractor
Celeste Wiese
Marketing Systems Coordinator
Darren Paul
Geotechnical Project Manager
Dave Geier
Senior Information Services Manager
John Manning
Office Manager
Chris McDonald
Principal Project Manager
Melinda ... Truskowski
Global Unconventional Gas Leader
Steven Cribb
Project Manager
David Blower
Project Manager Senior Archaeologist
Jim Gusek
Manager Technology
Russell Browne
Senior Project Manager-Golder Associates Inc
Mark Roth
Senior Project Manager
Sigrid Rath
Quality Manager Europe
Roger Parker
Principal
Bjrn Weeks
Project Manager
Greg Stimson
GoldNet Program Manager
John Fahey
Principal Global Sector Leader
Shervin Shahriari
National Information Systems Manager
Neal Josephson
Chief Software Architect
Wayne Speller
Principal Senior Project Manager
Robert Douglas
Senior Project Manager
Andreas Kammereck
Project Manager
Willy Zawadzki
Hydrology
Sue C. Robinson
SETAC-North America Regular Member
Sarah Morse
Secretary Treasurer
James S Peace
Senior Project Hydrogeologist
Tom Rutkowski
Manager Information Technology
Philip Osborne
Ocean Sciences
Robert Luzitano
Near Surface Geophysics
Blair G. McDonald
SETAC-North America Regular Member
Rainie L Sharpe
SETAC-North America Regular Member
Sherrie Charter
Project Coordinator
Jim Kleppe
US Urban Development and Infrastructure
Kevin Trimble
Documents for Government and Industry
Hitesh Kaushik
Country Manager India
Roudrajit Maji
Hydrology
Adria... M. H. Debruyn
SETAC-North America Regular Member
Liisa Hyyrylainen
Global Client Sector Coordinator
Kerrie C. Serben
Prairie Northern Regional Chapter Regular Member
There... Repaso-Subang
SETAC-North America Regular Member
Barbara G. Wernick
SETAC-North America Regular Member
Anita Kumar
Talent Acquisition Specialist
Douglas Romig
Soil Scientist
Jill Lepage
Chief Financial Officer
Peter M. Chapman
SETAC-North America Regular Member
Russell Merz
Managing Principal
Chip Carwell
Engineer
Victoria Bryan
Corporate Tax Manager
Lisa Faithful
Manager Training Learning and Development
Benny Susi
Office Manager
Barry Balding
European Sector Leader for Mining
Timothy R Cook
Senior Project Manager, Senior Geologist
Mustpha Ouyed
Environmental Engineer
Stacy Lucas
Central Region Human Resources Manager
Meri Wallace
Receptionist
Pramila D'Souza
Service Administrator and Assistant Security Officer
Andrew Osterbeck
Enterprise Infrastructure Architect
Olga V. Kalinchuk
National Market Research Program Manager
Diane Crawford
Senior Environmental Scientist
Susan Davis
Legal Counsel
Paul Cohen
Principal and General Counsel
Charles Haury
General Manager/Senior Vice President-Safety
David Ley
Office Manager
Rob Mellow
Maximo Consultant
Troy Skimer
Geotechnician
Tim Griffin
Attorney
Rita Rasor
Corporate Compliance Administrator
Toni Sanchez
Office Administrative, Manager
Brent Bronson
Principal
Bob Ireson
Senior Project Manager
Kymberly Tews
Receptionist
John Malusa
Hydrogeologist
Bethany Beale
Sociologist
Jewell Dozier
Graphics Manager
Wade Husak
Senior Hydrogeologist
Tracy Norris
Corporate Human Resources Manager
Steve Rogers
Consultant
Stephen Glendinning
Manager-Prairies Power Sector
Jacek Patalas
Associate Senior Fisheries Biologist
Michael Green
Project Scientist
Gordan Gjerapic
Manager Information Technology
Terina Hancock
Environmental Field Technician
Paul Keefer
Principal-National Csg Leader
Jay Winters
Associate
Gregory Beckstrom
Associate and Global Project Development Leader
Darrin Nielsen
Consultant
Dan Dasilva
Director of Sales
Gisella Aguinaga
Project Engineer
Jeff Thornton
President
Jennifer Ramesch
Geotechnical Specialist Mining Rock Group
Robin Friday
Senior Member of The Associates Suitable Transport Relay Tea...
Sandy Henderson
President
Jon Freedman
Project Manager
Wolfgang Knudson
Engineer
Dana Robinson
Marketing Coordinator
Elizabeth Kidner
Water Resources Specialist
Emily Bertolini
Staff Geologist
Susanna Lin
Word Processor
Coreen Soroka
Environmental Scientist
Wade McElroy
Terrestrial Ecologist Technician
Carol Stefan
Associate Senior Wildlife Ecologist
Charlie Harrison
Intermediate Geotechnical Engineer
Ed Reynolds
Associate National Procurement Leader
Lisa Zederayko
Office Move Coordinator
Jeff Brezenski
Fisheries Biologist
Bruce Bosdet
Principal Senior Geotechnical Engineer
Marina Li
Intermediate Geotechnical Engineer
Adam Affleck
Environmental Scientist
German Pizarro
Junior Geotechnical Engineering Graduate
Bridin Mulhall
Senior Environmental Scientist
Wendy Karably
Senior Consultant and Principal
Christine Robichaud
Wildlife Biologist
Karen Bittner
Jefe De Proyectos
Bona Lin
Soil and Reclamation Scientist
Gordon Webb
Junior Geotechnical Engineer
Mark Lacoste
Senior Civil Designer
Leo Tse
Geotechnical Group
Chris Fraikin
Associate Senior Aquatic Scientist
Linda Grover
Us Waste Sector Marketing Coordinator
Juliana Martin
Mining Geotechnical Engineer-in-Training
Barbara Garrett
Assistant to Vice President Global Human Development
Stephanie Owens
Environmental Scientist
Joshua Raub
Staff Geologist
Barb Kuester
National Communications Leader
Sang Vo
Environmental Specialist
Jelena Vulovic
Indoor Air Quality Specialist
Shirley Araneda
Golder U Regional Training Coordinator
Trevor Rhodes
Senior Fisheries Biologist
Sylv... Chan-Remillard
Environmental Scientist
Adam Darby
Ingeniero Civil Asociado
Cameron Stevens
Biologist
Nancy Ferreira
Accounting-Biller
Chris Bjornson
Consultant
Jeffrey Fassett
Associate Geotechnical Engineer
Michael Simpson
Director-Management Information Systems
Chris King
Senior Engineer
Faith Kennington
Human Resources Manager
Maureen Forster
Vice President
Frank Palkovits
Vice President Project Development
Terry Bennett
HR Manager Purchasing Manager
Adnan Hussain
Regional Information Technology Manager
Kyle Rudolph
Manager Information Technology
Ron Sides
Brownfield Committee Chair
Bill Fletcher
Draftsman
Kevin Trasorras
Key Cadd Contact
Anna Schweitzer
Civil Engineer
Dave Wehn
Key Cadd Contact
Daniel Saunders
CADD Engineer
Kevin Graham
GIS and Visulization Specialist
Jill Parisi
Civil Engineer
Ron Briels
Engineer
Kimberly Wille
Engineer
Scott Polo
Systems Administrator (Philadelphia)
Jim Stalcup
Systems Administrator (Atlanta)
Bonnie Westfall
Purchasing
Tim Reeves
Contract Coordinator
Richard Olson
CAD Technician
Ryan Fitzgerald
Gis Software Developer
Colin Cox
Engineer
Mathieu Arcand
Gis Specialist
David Rankin
Engineer
Donna Gelinas
Engineer
Tom Guidry
Systems Administrator (Florida)
Moshe Feuer
Engineer
Patrick Hudson
Engineer
John Snow
CAD Manager
Rodney Toupin
GIS Specialist
Kim Voros
GIS Specialist
Gary Lau
GIS Specialist
Brett Angel
GIS Manager
Randy Edwards
GIS Analyst
Mark Haddock
Senior Vice President-Information Technology
Carl Schaefer
Network admin
Les Jenkins
National Information Technology Manager
Peter Nash
Network admin
Caryn Thorsell
Marketing Manager
Grant Bailey
Marketing Manager
Richard Candio
Deployment and Infrastructure
Randy March
Small Business Liaison Officer
Brian Conlin
President/CEO
Adam Kilsby
Global VP Australasia
Mark Brightman
Global VP Canada
Mike Kellestine
Global VP Risk
Ma Eugenia Parot
Global VP South America
Ralph Heath
Global VP Africa
Pietro Jarre
Global VP Business Development
Neil Benson
Global VP Global Strategy Implementation
Chris Swindells
Global VP Asia
Jean Bolduc
Global VP Europe
Nancy Wilk
Global VP Healt /Safety
Darren Watt
Global VP People
Fred Sutherland
Global VP Corporate Development

golder.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the golder.com emails we have.

a***@golder.com
t***@golder.com

d***@golder.com
c***@golder.com

g***@golder.com
m***@golder.com

k***@golder.com
s***@golder.com

p***@golder.com

Find emails for Golder Associates Inc. - Enterra Holdings Ltd. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.