Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Dow Corning Corp.

140,485

Company Description: Dow Corning is a leading global supplier of silicones and silicones solutions, products, technology and services. Learn how silicones can benefit your industry.

2200 Salzburg St Midland, MI 48686-0001
http://www.dowcorning.com

Industries: Renewables And Environment

Technologies: Dow Corning Corp. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 334 unverified employees.

Social Media: Dow Corning Corp. has 417 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Dow Corning Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript

Widgets Technology

Google Tag Manager
Google Tag Manager makes it easy for marketers to add and update website tags -- including analytics, remarketing, and more

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$31,940

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Bryan Sower
Data Processing
Barry Smith
Telecommunications
Ken Boyer
VP - Investor Services
Kelly Rucker
Human Resources Manager
Elaine Stephenson
Purchasing Agent
John Lackner
Plant Manager
Scott Niswonger
Plant Manager
Eduardo Hernandez
Finance
Stephanie Burns
President & CEO
Donald Sheets
Chief Executive Officer
Stephanie A. Burns
Chairman of the Board, President & CEO
Scott Fuson
Executive Director
Michelle Bearden
Cost Accounting Manager
Jill Mattingly
Finance
Jennifer Middleton
VP - Finance
Michael Bruce
Regional Controller
Alice Jackson
Human Resources Manager
Steve Hornback
Human Resources Executive
David Soldan
VP - Human Resources
Kirk Landreneau
MIS Manager
Don Sutton
Data Processing
Abe Mulders
Chief Information Officer
Billie Routt
VP - Marketing
Ruth Scribner
Telecommunications Manager
Donald Sutton
Manager
Lawrence Tarvestad
Site Manager
Darla King
Telecommunications Analyst
Shana Lee
Purchasing Manager
Beth Turner
Purchasing Agent
Donna Lafollette
Manager - Purchasing
Jeff Wilson
Engineering
R. G. Konecny
Sales Manager
G. Ward
Maintenance Manager
Annette Dill
Administrator
Pat Fulford
Quality Assurance Manager
W. E. Boardwine
Vice President
John Lyon
Executive Director, Geographic Development
Gaetan Borgers
Global Solar Industry Director
Ron Fillmore
Global Industry Executive Director
Jill Cole
Finance Director
Klaus Hoffmann
Director Global Supply Chain, Silicon Rubber/P
Brian Chartier
Senior Designer
Nancy Price
Associate Quality Assurance Specialist
Joseph Sheets
CFO/EVP
Linda Kennan
VP Corporate Stewardship
Mike Conway
VP/Chief Human Resource Officer
Kristy Folkwein
VP/CIO
James Whitlock
Corporate Vice President & Director, Global Operations, Dow Corning Corporation
Pamela Schneider
Senior Vice President and Operations Chief of Staff
Ken Karls
Manager of Engineering Network and Data Center
William Schulz
Development Manager
Mike Searcy
Project Engineering Manager
Lucia Gason
Information Technology Asset and BPIT Finance Manager
Louise Brookes
Business Information Manager
Kevin Andriot
Manager-Information Technology
Michelle Lehericy
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Donald Schlaud
Information Technology/Information Systems Director/Manager/Department Head
Chad Fox
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Jason Stefanich
Client-Server Engineering Manager
Thomas Bloomquist
Senior Recruiting Specialist
Kelly Booth
MROS Support Specialist
Debbie Lee
SAP Basis Team Leader
Bruce Siebert
Business Process Analyst-PP
Lora Avery
Sap Implementation and Support
Kevin Pohlschmidt
Sales Distribution Manager
Kristin Lauer
Information Technology SAP
Kristina Bobrowski
Social Media and E-business Specialist
Gregg B Zank
Vice President and Chief Technology Officer
Michele Stafford
Strategic Resourcing
Robert Drake
Research Specialist
Rohit Markan
Global Marketing Manager-Solar Feedstock
Andrea Hamilton
Safety Contact
Mike Squire
Enviromental Manager
Kimberley Switala
Principal
Nick Maher
Project Team Leader
Connie Dutcher
Construction Marketing/Project Leader
Marco Jordao
Manager Global Product Line
Martyn Bate
Behavioural Safety Coordinator
Gareth Jones
Health and Safety Advisor
Sian Rees
Technology Platform Leader
Chris Thomas Thomas
Chris Thomas
Suzanne Andrew
Senior Global Logistics-Americas Manager
Rod Williamson
Energy Development Manager Americas
Naomi Tabler
US PKG, LABEL, TRANSP and CUSTOMS TEAM
Tim Durfee
Architect
Rod Taylor
Health and Safety Training Co Ordinator
Chris Matzke
Knowledge Management Technology Specialist
Alitha Allbee
Tech Support
Bobby Dejong
Adecco VMS Coordinator
Jerod Marsh
MEI Designer
Jeff Baker
Director Global Logistics
Giorgio Bortolotto
Business Development Manager
Jonathan Mead
Environmental Manager
James Jenkins
Production Shift Leader
Cary Levitt
Chief Intellectual Property Counsel
Michael Watson
Senior Research and Development Specialist - Clean Energy
Chip Reeves
Director, Business and Technology Incubator
Ross Davies
Training Manager
Kurt Anderson
Mgt R and D
Joshua Maurer
Process Engineer/Design and Development
N. Cornell Boggs
Vice President General Counsel and Secretary
Alison Buckley
Coordinator, Corporate Communications Professional
Janelle Brown
Life Sciences
Brian Money
Auburn Site Manager
Chad Niswander
SAP Basis Application Engineer
Sharon Schram
Coordinator, Marketing
Ai Harada
Communications Specialist
Kyle Schrauben
SAP Process Specialist
Vince Ungvary
Manager, Asia
Scott R Hoag
Health and Environment Manager
Jan Hjalber
Corporate Treasurer
Veronica Horn
State Government Affairs Manager
Laura Asiala
Director, Corporate Citizenship
Randal Engblade
Manufacturing Engineer
Jim Stephenson
Director, Dow Corning Healthcare
Linda Nartker
Product Development
Bridget Sparrow
Production Manager
Sue Strack
Manufacturing Application Specialist
David Johnson
Strategic Information Technology Vendor Manager
Dan Futter
Vice President, Clean Energy
David Barbieri
Quality Manager
Steve Pawelkowski
S-92 Decomp Team Leader
Martin Greaves
Global Asset managment BP Manager
James Puckett
Senior Cost Controller
Brett Hoffman
Team Lead Manufacturing Intelligence and Application Develop...
Shawn Davis
SAP Business Process Analyst
Sandeep Mahajan
Human Resources
Andrew Dee
Packaging Products
Ted Richards
SETAC-Europe Regular Member
Eric Perala
SAP ABAP Application Analyst
Cherie Gladwish
Business Controller
Chris Head
OEE and TEEP
Hugh Woodward
Process Control team Leader
Ina Lerner
EH and S Business Process Manager-Information Technology
Ken Owen
Facilities Manager
Dustin Mitchell
Application Analyst
John Plowdrey
Senior Engineering Specialist
John Wheadon
Instructor and Control Team Leader
Jason Hancock
Engineering Information Management SAP-EAM
Huiping Chen
Analyst Specialist
Brent Buckingham
E/I Engineer
Finbar Carolan
Safety Systems
David Mather
Safety and Loss Prevention
Michelle Losinski
Global Procurement Projects and SST Manager
Tracy Bohl
Procurement Buyer
Jaeshin Kim
Environmental Chemist
Phillip Beljanski
Account Manager
Theodor... Oberhellman
PROCESS SAFETY Leader
Jennifer Dingman
Business Development Manager
Jennifer Gerbi
Director, Business and Technology Incubator
Andy Shives
North America Market Leader
Jennifer Arnold
Safety Specialist
Steve Hershauer
Engineer
Ron Nartker
Engineering Site Manager
Jim Mier
Corporate Web Manager
Norman Langston
Security Engineer Dow Corning
Jeff Thompson
Product Safety Specialist
Steve Block
Electronics Industry Business Development Manager
Gina Malczewski
Associate Research Scientist
Lisa Drottar
Quality Assurance Team Leader
Peggy Gerstacker
Senior Human Resources ME and GO Specialist
Sandra Holka
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Gary Wieber
GLO PI RESINS Product Development Manager
Gene Sumption
Manufacturing Systems Manager
Jerry Burns
Manager, Global Enterprise Systems
Philippe Beumier
Global Capital Engineering Unit, Engineering Information Man...
Jean Beck
Procurement Buyer
Hentry Jebasingam
Business Development Manager
Beth Johnson
Associate Industry Scientist and Global Hair Care Technology...
Chris Cary
Reliability Engineer
Tom Matthews
Manager Life and Safety
Ryan Miller
Systems Architect
Andrew Brady
Global Corporate Card Administrator
Sakurai Eriko
Life Sciences Industry Director for Marketing
Tracy Vanas
Information Technology Application Analyst
Ebenezer Debrah
Associate Scientist
Sharon Brady
Managing Senior IP Counsel
Stephanie Bruns
Project Leader Information Technology
Joel Dunbar
Senior LAB TECH
Laura Benetti
Customs and International Trade Coordinator
Mary Stark
Technologist
Elke Jensen
Regulatory Compliance Specialist
Sue Downs
Project Manager Information Technology Infrastructure
Paul Blanke
Project Engineer
Gary Putt
Environmental Specialist
Teresa Yang
American Engineering Information Manager
Richard Hazleton
Chief Executive Officer
Dennis Hurley
Manager Pension Investments and Risk Management
Richard Ball
Life and Safety Manager
Annie Clement
Personnel Director
Ronda Walser
Global Litigation Administrator
Vishu Dosaj
Scientist
Shannon Robbins
Financial Analyst
Stephen Kamin
Manufacturing Consultant
Sally Hillman
Area Workflow Steward
Tammy Hartman
Quality Coordinator
Todd Starke
Chemist
Stephanie Fowler
Logistics Coordinator
Robin Livesay
Application Analyst
Verna Talcott
Engineer
Stacey Crowder
Customer Credit Professional
Wayne Stieve
shipping Representative
Rory Cummings
LMAC Accountant
Tammy Hong
Process Engineering Intern
Stacy Ballard
Project Leader
Wendy Lawrence
Business Process Engineer SAP HCM
Darin Williams
Elizabethtown Site EHS Manager
Sahoko Takeuchi
Global Beauty Care Industry Director
Sara Dierickx
Organofunctional Silanes Manufacturing
Ron Tecklenburg
Associate Analytical Scientist
Thomas Pahl
Manager Indirect Taxes
Roverta Hunter
Logistics Team Leader
Vishal Bhinge
Global Buyer
Sarah McAfee
Flex Tech
Edward Sanchez
Guest Editor
Gerald Witucki
Industry Specialist
Nathan Morris
Process Engineer
Patrick McLeod
Vice President
Matthew Ludwick
Manufacturing Team Leader
Martha Gill
Senior Business Analyst
Mike Storey
Energy Leader
Rick Decaire
EHS Specialist
Melissa Reinert
Business Discovery Analyst
Navid Behbudi
Account Manager North and Central Europe
Nan Hu
Business Discovery Leader Summer Intern
Mukun... Parthasarathy
Innovation Accelarator Science and Technology Leader
Renee Kulling
Associate Research Chemist
Rajesh Ojha
Ariba Technical Lead
Maura McDonald
Export Control Specialist
Rob Mortensen
Prospecting Specialist
Michiko Arai
contract Staff
Rick Hannan
Account Manager
Muharrem Kunduraci
LiB R and D Specialist
Michelle McManus
Construction Industry Technical Account Specialist
Robert Larsen
Process Engineering Specialist
Patty Ellison
Account Specialist
Mary Calvin
Operations Manager
Robert Kain
Six Sigma and Commercialization Project Leader
Michael Starch
Personal Care Industry Scientist
Matthew Davey
Procurement Category Manager
Ryan Schafer
Process Engineering Team Leader
Laura Kohn
Financial Analyst
Lauri Linkert
Warranty Administrator
Lindsey Flynn
Data Management and Talent Develoment Supervisor
Lynette Clark
E-Business Project Manager
Kent Woodburn
Environmental toxicologist
Kyle Rhodes
AETS Representative PSA Application Cell
Kirk Opella
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Kevin Burke
Director of Human Resources-US Manufacturing and HSC
Lisa Marsh
Paralegal
Lizhi Liu
Associate Research Specialist
Laurie Blanke
East Trader-Xiameter
Maria Quigley
Chemical Engineer
Komathy Selvarajah
CHEMICAL PROCESS Specialist
Loretta Jones
Associate Industry Scientist
Lisa Pillow
Process Engineer
Kenneth Kaufman
VP Manufacturing/Engineering/Global Operations
Kevin Small
Director Talent Acquisition
Julie Carnes
Commercial Training Manager
Sean Allen
Marketing Manager
Ritch Cushway
Global Customer Financial Services Manager
Glenn Cerny
Specialty Films S and T Manager
Haroula Reitz
Solar Science and Technology Manager
Steven Wood
Business Development Manager
Marie Van Vooren
Human Resources Business Partner
Mike Lanham
Global Head of Indirect Procurement
Linda McInally
SUPPLY CHAIN Director ELECTRONICS INDUSTRY
Gregory Mayville
Human Resources Executive
Anthony Feng
Global Industry Director for Textiles
Mike Kunselman
Device Packaging Global Marketing Manager
Phil Dembowski
Global Marketing Manager
Marjorie Dwane
Business Development Manager
Irineu Bottoni
Commercial Manager
Daniel Dubois
Strategic Intelligence Director
Kathy Ball
Controller
Jon Kimberlain
Deglazing Task Group Chair
Diane Kelly
Asia Commercial Director
Joyce Henry
Global Healthcare Regulatory and Quality System Manager
Dean Tobey
Household Industry Manager
Armand Martin
Senior Information Technology Infrastructure Manager
Luc Dusart
Global Marketing Manager
Ronald Woodward
Global Director Shared Logistics and Sc Services
Jane Waldron
Supply Chain Manager
Andy Goodwin
Program Manager
Suzanne Fuson
Global Market Director
Kathleen Remenar
Director Fluids and Emulsions
Philippe Nobels
Human Resources Operations Service Manager Europe
Diane Schrede
Quality Assurance / Quality Control Manager
Rick Jones
Quality Manager
Erica Jorgensen
Procurement
Shelly Livermore
Purchasing
CHAD HERREMANS
QUALITY ENGINEER
Bart Burza
Global Procurement Operations Manager
Don Newton
Supply Manager
Anthony Rubenacker
Database Operations Analyst
John Price
Bioassurance / Quality Control Lab Team Leader
Katherine Ulman
Global Regulatory Affairs Quality Manager
Mike Briggs
Director Six Sigma Quality
Michael Evans
Information Technology Operations manager
Michael Gruber
Quality Engineer
Michelle Kravat
Quality Assurance Manager
Phillip Frank
Procurement Devt Engineer
Robert Bosko
Manager, IT Operations
Todd Rivard
Quality Chemist
James Bruce
Senior Process Design Engineer
Peter Kunz
Mechanical/Civil Design Team Leader
Dave Richards
Information Technology Operations Analyst
Stephen Williams
Network Engineer
Nikkole Rogers
CAD Systems Specialist
Simon Parsley
Process Engineer
George Carson
Basic Operations Manager
Bruce Lowrie
Senior Infrastructure Analyst
Brad Reitz
Director, Science and Technology
Gale Pretzer
Chief Technology Officer and Executive Director, Science and Technology
Matt Pixton
Director, Science and Technology
Steve Stanley
CRM Team Leader
Jan Pridmore
Training Manager
Rajinder Khanna
Marketing Manager
COREY BRYANT
Sales and Marketing Manager
Tom Karwan
Marketing Manager
Andrew Roberts
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Carla Wurtzel
Director/Manager of Information Systems/Information Technology
Michael Telgenhoff
Silane System and Technology Manager
Tracy Lu
Gr China Marketing Manager Electronics and Advanced Technologies
Xiucuo Li
Manager Electronics Greater China System and Technology
Steve Mullan
Site Manager
Don Buchalski
Senior Marketing Director
Laura Felker
Marketing Director
Kimberly Houston-Philpot
Global Community Relations Director and President, Dow Corning Foundation
Duane Govitz
Marketing Manager
Andrew Tometich
Pres Hemlock Semiconductor Group
N Boggs
SVP General Counsel/Corporate Secretary
J Sheets
EVP/CFO/Regional Pres NA
Tang Ang
VP Dow Corning’s Compound Semiconductor Solutions

dowcorning.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the dowcorning.com emails we have.

k***@dowcorning.com
m***@dowcorning.com

s***@dowcorning.com
c***@dowcorning.com

l***@dowcorning.com

f***@dowcorning.com

Find emails for Dow Corning Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.