Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

AECOM - Aecom Technology Corp.


Company Description: AECOM (NYSE: ACM) is a global provider of architecture, design, engineering, and construction services for public and private clients across a broad range of markets, including transportation, facilities, environmental, energy, water and government.

AECOM - Aecom Technology Corp. was founded in 1990

555 S Flower St Ste 3700 Los Angeles, CA 90071-2432

Industries: Environmental Services, Publishing, Architecture And Planning, Online Publishing, Building Contractors

Technologies: AECOM - Aecom Technology Corp. is using 2 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 607 unverified employees.

Social Media: AECOM - Aecom Technology Corp. has 3,644 social media shares and likes.

We have 13 emails for AECOM - Aecom Technology Corp..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.
Quantcast provides free analytics for over 100 million web and mobile destinations.

Social Media

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget

Similar Environmental Services Companies

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Phil Hackney
General Manager
Donna Scoggin
Rudolph Mina
Diane Creel
President & CEO
Cecil Doyle
Michael N. Biscotte
Steve Reinfeldt
John Queening
General Manager
John Shaler
John Dionisio
President & CEO
Glenn Robson
Chief Executive Officer
Rod McCrary
Robert Degenhardt
Richard Lincicome
Chief Executive Officer
Dennis Deslatte
Brian Garbushian
Craig B. Smith
Grant McCullagh
Marla Mullinax
Office Service Manager
Shireen Liang
Human Resources Manager
Kathy Sweeney
Human Resources Director
Norman Andres
Information Technology Manager
Javier Ramirez
Network Systems Manager
Stan Scholl
Information Technology Director
Kenneth Head
Network Administrator
Jay Wendroth
Network Administrator
Tim Brown
Information Technology Manager
Mike Kalb
Information Technology Manager
Frank Coffman
Marketing Manager
Dan McKelvie
VP - Marketing
Dennis Meyer
Chief Marketing Officer
Christine Hackett
Vice President
Warren Kauff
Sr. Manager
Olav Johanneson
Allison Dickey
Information Technology Manager, Oracle ERP Ope
Frederick Werner
CEO Group US Group
John Kinley
CEO Group
Rob Costello
Chief Executive Officer Civil Environmental In
Bob Heckman
Director Health and Safety
Brian Dodson
Sh161 Design Manager
Cindy Wilson
Human Resources Manager Middle Atlantic Midwes
Colleen Tierney
HR Manager
Elaine Nimo
Senior Web Designer
George Bassut
Director of Recruitment and Human Resources
Irwin Smiley
Senior Digital Design Engineer
Jerry Kenny
CAD Manager
General Manager
Laura Marowitz
Manager -- Procurement
Leanne Shaw
Human Resources Manager Miss
Lucy Gallo
Associate Principal
Patricia Wellington
Manager Human Resources
Peter Brown
Director of Interior Design
Scott Bunting
Network Manager
Thomas Baker
Network Manager
Tom Serruto
Technical Leader and Director of Laboratory De
Jeff Hegg
Al Fong
Vice President Management Information Systems
Alan Krusi
Senior Vice President, President, Earth Tech
David Blair
Vice President
John Gibbon
Vice President Emerging Technologies
Mike Kolloway
Vice President
Suzanne Hovhannesian
Vice President Talent Acquisition
Terry Rookard
Vice President Principal Architect
Alex Antestenis
Human Resources Manager
Cynthia Ho
Human Resources Manager
Eric Srnka
Manager of Human Resources
Josette Boyle
Human Resources Manager
Karen Plendl
Human Resources Manager
Peggy Hutton
Human Resources Manager
Peter Richards
Human Resources Manager
Yvonne Bur
Human Resources Manager
Paul Adams
Vice President, Technology and Security Servic
Ronald Osborne
Vice President Controller
Allen Rau
Safety Coordinator Train
George Vittas
Vice President of Aviaton Development
Harvey Bronstein
Manager of Payroll Services
Liam Dalton
Program Managers/EDC Consultant Representative
Peter Zuk
Senior Vice President and Senior Program Direc
Bob Hindle
Senior Manager, Business Development, Design -
Craig Pearson
Alice Goh
Marketing Manager Associate
Amanda Gabbert
Marketing Manager, Associate
Michael Pilutti P. E
Senior Project Engineer
Brandi Naughton
Senior Staff Scientist EHS Management Consulti
Ed Mayer
Manager of Corporate Communications
Nicholas Diamond
Senior Associate, CTA Communications AECOM Des
Anthony Coryell
Project Scientist/Project Manager
Allen Randall
Engineering Manager
Bruce Smith
Vice President Information Technology Enterpri
Christopher Yamaya
Engineering Firms Upper Midwest Regional Manag
Len Mah
Network Administrator
Mark Latch
Quality Manager
Rod Musser
Development Manager
Haitham Kawy
Information Technology Manager
Kelly Maharaj
Administrative Assistant
Laurence Waldron
Group Information
Mark Brown
Chief of Party, Stability in Key Areas SIKA South
Michelle Ives
Director, West Region
Walter Adams
Senior Security Systems Design Practitioner
Donna Whiteside
Systems Solutions Engineer
Michael Gibson
Gregg Letts
ITS Project Manager
David Barwell
Chief Executive Officer, Middle East
Daniel Deighan
Project Manager
Biscotte Mike
Chief Operating Officer-opco
Jocelyn Chan
Manager Organization and Employment Development
Jane McDonough
Regional Water Resources Market Leader
Elliott Shwimmer
Environmental Planner
Mike Brennan
Vice President, Regional Design Principal
Shaw... Allison-Leslie
Director of Business Development Central Region
Mike Gielbeda
Corporate Communications Assistant
Susan Gary
General Manager
Ira Levy
Northeast Region Chief Executive
Don Smith
Human Resources Benefits Director
Alex Meitin
Highway Department Manager
Elise Greenspan
Vice President and Northeast Regional General Counsel...
Adam Stoltz
Associate Director Strategy
Simon Breese
Leader, Water Treatment
Avinash Srivastava
Associate and Technical Director for Sustainability a...
Brian Waller
Jo... Armistead P. Eng
Senior Project Manager
Kim McAvoy
Vice President, Epm Solutions Team
Michael Ip
Information Technology
Gregory Vierkant
Senior Program Manager
Derek Zoldy
Mike Eisele
Regional Manager for Key West
Julie Causey
Project Controls Manager
Aecom Dmjm
Program Director
Donna Watson
Vice President, Middle East
Nathan Macek
Consulting Manager
Darcy Immerman
Vice President
Brenda... Ranson-Walsh
Director of Communications
Johnathan Young
Technology Manager
Wang Hong
Building Sustainability, Technical Director
Tory Thurman
Creative Director
Roze Maravillas
Marketing and Communications Manager
Jacqui Brown
Human Resources Consultant
Raymond Doyle
Information Technology Manager
David Ammerman
Reuse National Practice Leader
Kevin Yue
Environmental Engineer
Scott Dunn
Director, Southeast Asia
Peter Haack
Data Processing
Michael Erickson
Data Processing
Mark Kittinger
Senior Program Manager
Monty Wedel
Data Processing
Jerry Evans
Intelligence Support Services
Sean Morrish
GIS Manager
Benjamin Hewitt
Administrator Systems
Matthew Panciera
Q-Env and General Applied Microbiology
Alan Gaulke
Senior Scientist
Ray Garton
Information Technology/Internet Support
Scott Bollinger
E Information Technology
Kirsty Staines
Marketing Systems Project Manager
Lindsey Cavallaro
Data Processing
Eddy Mederos
Information Services Administrator
Roger Heebner
Vice President
Lori Ferry
Project Manager
Johnm Dionisio
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer
Douglas Wilson
Data Processing
Chris Potter
Network Specialist
Tim Schauer
Web Master
Yoav Arkin
Senior Program Director
Ryan Dsouza
Global Program Director, Smart Technologies
Dick Gunderson
Data Processing
Bill Hjelholt
Director, Freight Rail
Alex Hsu
PMO/Implementation Lead-Information Technology
William Brooks
Associate Vice President
Brian Harrington
Vice President-Chief Engineer AECOM Water Design-Build
Leal Susan
Chief Strategy Officer
Gregory Sauter
Senior Vice President, Chief Corporate Officer
Bob Simpson
Operations Manager
Bil Catron
PMP, Healthcare Project Manager
John Bismonte
Telecom Technologist
Ken Vanoverberghe
Vice President Project Excellence
Frank Grande
Group Manager
Jiri Filipovic
Associate Vice President-Alternative Delivery, Transpotratio...
John Renfro
Senior Vice President, Chief Human Resources Officer
Peter Bone
Director at AECOM UK
Timothy Brodeur
Water Market Segment Leader-SE US
Allison Moore
Senior Talent Acquisition Consultant, Canada Central
Steve Loomis
Principal, Public Safety Design
Dominique Brocard
Vice President
Michael Spera
Remediation Section Manager, NY City
Andrew Bonner
Technical Director Water Resources
Chris Brown
Systems Administrator
Thomas Peck
Chief Information Officer
Scott Tadej
Manager Telecommunications
Lisa Day
Talent Acquisition Coordinator/Human Resources Coordinator
John Pittman
Information Technology Audit/Control, SOX Process and PM Spe...
Wendy Fimon
Principal, Director of Interior Design
Karl Rothermel
Project Manager Iii
Christopher Barr
Environmental Management System, Americas
George Beigel
Director, Finance and Accounting, North America Shared Servi...
Connie Reckling
Chief Technology Officer
Craig Bloxham
Western Australia Managing Director
Danette Riddle
Americas Marketing Lead, Buildings Places
Charles Studebaker
SOX Director
Peck Comstock
Project Manager-Design and Construction
Stephane Asselin
Vice President/Managing Director, Environment, Pan-As...
Bill Bremen
Project Manager-Environmental
Jane Besch
Senior Program Director
Christian Bode
Associate Director at AECOM Australia Pty Ltd
Richard Barrett
Managing Director, Queensland Australia
Alfred Esquivel
US Information Technology Field Services SoCal
Edward Stillwell
Control System Engineer
Shawn Dolan
Project Manager/Geologist
Ryan Buehl
Manager Information Technology National Security Programs
Jason Aoki
Director, Financial Planning and Analysis
Jennifer Gorman
Senior Counsel
Stuart Bailey
Design Department Director AECOM Russia
Luc Benoît
Global Managing Director Energy
Victoria Rose
Information Technology Service Desk Supervisor
Laura Lamalva
Application Development and Information Technology
Erick Castro
Senior Network Administrator
Hermanshu Parwani
Information Technology Professional
Marlene Billington
Chief Technology Officer
Kenneth D. Pinnella
SETAC-North America Regular Member
Roger Anderson
Geologist/Program Manager
Stanley Sokoloski
Program Manager
Steven Howard
Mechanical Project Manager Central West
Vaughn Shelton
The President
Craig S. Harris
Pacific Northwest RC Regular Member
Shannon Bartch
Senior Project Manager, Sports Architecture
Victoria Inducil
Manager, Global Web
Petra Unger
Project Manager
Mark Fantozzi
Project Manager
Barbara Gargone
Information Technology Project Manager Corporate Information...
Deidra McCall
Assistant Program Manager, Aviation
Bahling Jeff
Senior Project Manager
Isaac Brown
Planning Project Manager
Korey Hutchinson
Project Manager
Blair Burgess
Regional Program Manager
Brent Patterson
Project Manager
Kent Jamerson
Management Information Systems Manager
Shun Quan
Applications Database Administrator
Jay Duncan
Senior Project Manager
Stefania Verdelocco
Italy Branch Regular Member
Stephen Blanton
Water Resources Project Manager
Maureen L Orton
Laurentian Regional Chapter Regular Member
Sarah Glenn
Project Manager
Luis Fraticelli
Principal Geologist and Project Manager
Jack Marcus
Design Program Manager
David Connally
Senior Project Manager
Daniel Baker
Senior Project Manager
Lynne Braden
Quality Assurance Manager, West Coast
Jim Weinstein
Program Manager
Chmm Feldmann
Senior Project Manager Env Compl
David Chase
Senior Transportation Structures Engineer Regional Quality M...
Charles Gooden
Facility/Project Manager
David Henderson
SAFETY Manager
Jim Corbit
Senior Program Manager, Environment
William Crowell
Project Manager-AECOM
Liz Drake
Project Manager
Ian Dobrindt
Deputy Consortium Project Manager
John Shepard
Project Manager
Chuck Montgomery
Project Manager
Karin Fickerson
Senior Project Manager
Michael Coats
Program Manager
Art Taddeo
Senior Remediation Program Manager
Dean Snyder
Senior Project Manager
Maggie Walsh
Program Manager
Troy Kincer
Project Manager
Peter Rauma
Senior Project Manager
Karen Fenton
Project Manager
Jeanne Patterson
Information Technology Critical Appications Manager
Chad Barnes
Senior Project Manager Environment
Pete Winchell
Senior Construction Project Manager
Merle Ellis
Senior Interior Project Manager
Kara Friedman
Senior Environmental Analyst and Project Manager
Barbara Weir
Project Manager
Agrawal Vijay
Senior Project Manager
Kelsey Bennett
Environmental Project Manager
Robert Rittmeyer
Shane Powers
Project Manager I
Willy Pajuelo
Principal Information Technology Staff
Paul Dahlberg
Project Manager
Susie Shields
Information Technology Manager
Denise Clements
Corporate Quality Officer
Stan Woolf
Human Resources Systems and Information Manager
Mario Montes
Project Manager
Greg Bordynowski
Associate Project Manager
Diori Kreske
Associate and Senior Environmen
Ken Szeliga
Senior Project Manager
Jim Dahlberg
Senior Project Manager
Susan Oldroyd
Senior Courthouse Project Manager
Erwin Kump
Information Technology Administrator
Sue Robertson
Alan Wadman
Human Resources Manager
Alberto Angles
Project Engineer
Albert Pan
Project Engineer
Luke Thornton
Information Technology Support Manager
Dick Osgood
Jonathan Thompson
Principal Engineer
Nate Hankinson
Senior Import Logistics Manager
Bob Shiron
Account Manager
Scott Eckler
Vice President
Chris Wetherall
Information Technology Consultant
Allan Jefferson
Project Manager/Senior Architect
Richard Rockwell
Associate Vice President
Lawrence Folks
Chief Executive Officer, President
Ng Nguyen
Director Human Resources
Todd Papes
Vice President
Ron Eichenlaub
Merchandise Control Manager
Julie Diffenderfer
Merchandise Analyst
Nev Connell
Director of Landscape Architecture
Barry Huhn
Architectural Director
Bert Schmidt
Electrical Engineering Project Designer
Andrea Mischel
Project Chemist
Matthew Beck
Project Manager
Allan Foster
General Manager
Eric Martinez
Office Manager
Micheal Lucores
Robert Schreibeis
Vice President
Brian Rand
Sourcing Contracts Manager
Richard Moffitt
Vice President
Dwayne Kriedler
Wastewater Engineer
Mark Eddy
Executive Director
Jim Shiperly
Manager of Outbound Logistics
John Powers
Senior Vice President Sales and Marketing
Elisa McNorton
Regional Logistics Manager
Daniel Ferrier
General Manager
Sheila Guevara
Assistant Engineer Ii
Edwin Flores
Network Operations Engineer
Mike Cliburn
Project Manager Water
Don Galya
Vice President
Scott Gero
Associate Vice President
Jerome Smolar
Daniel Dornan
Vice President
Larry Annen
Vice President
Gary Lawrence
Vice President and Chief Sustainability Officer
Mark Hickner
Associate Senior Project Manager
Hamid Salmasi
Vice President
Tom Barnard
Project Manager
Charles Epstein
Project Manager
Steve Surman
Project Manager
Max Nassar
Vice President
Michael Maslin
Regional Director
Robert Wright
Vice President
Michael Flack
Senior Program Manager
Androush Danielians
Associate Vice President
Steven Martocello
Vice President
Greg Harrison
Project Manager
Gary Osterhout
Tax Manager
Steve Morton
Vice President
Brett Fuller
Director of Business Development, Sports Sector
Brian Frank
SCCM Administrator
Paul Banks
Vice President-Regional Manager, US Operations, South
Hugh Doyle
Abby Areinoff
Human Resource Manager
Brian Fuller
Vice President
Chuck Oltman
Glen Hille
Vice President
Michael McAlpine
Associate Vice President
Tom Waller
Senior Program Manager
Stephen Barnes
Senior Vice President
Tom Bogard
Vice President
Steven Heisler
Senior Program Manager
Stuart Harrison
Vice President of Facility Support
Jeff Simms
Project Manager
Mike Lorczak
Associate Vice President
Steven Wilcox
Associate Vice President
Denis Johnston
Andre Brumfield
Principal Director of Urban Design and Planning
Hilario Candela
Alan Eckman
Associate Vice President
Michael Debernardo
Bruce Huber
Vice President
Dan Donahue
Finance Manager
Jamie Weaver
Human Resources Manager
Kate Fogarty
Geologist and Project Manager
Peter Winchell
Facilities/Plant Director
Kosal Krishan
Sturctural Department Manager
Thomas Barnard
Vice President
Jay Van Echo
Branch Manager
Susanne Waylett
Vice President
Katherine Stephens
Director of Finance
Sherry Parker
Human Resources Manager
Thomas Ward
Associate Vice President
Dana Waymire
Chief Financial Officer
Roni Booth
Associate Vice President
Bill Looney
Senior Program Manager
Frank Pollare
Vice President Internal Communications
Bob Priest
Associate Project Manager
Middledorf Robert
Management Information Systems Manager
Robert Campuzano
Director of Network Support
Graham Hooper
Industry Director
Karen Ciechanowski
Director, Talent Acquisition
Lynn Graybeal
Pacific Region Marketing Manager
Debbie Lematta
Marketing Manager
Elizabeth Hensley
Senior Associate and West Region Marketing Manager
Stacia Rockfeld
Marketing Manager, Associate
J. Henry
Manager, Mechanical Building Engineering
Gina DeSimone-Taylor
Marketing and Graphics Project Manager
Aziz Mutwalli
Director Information Technology Middle Eas
Kelly Olson
Vice President
Robert Strickland
Director of Healthcare Design In the Building Division
Peter Blockley
Richard Morwood
Biatriz Chapa
Publications Manager
Gerald Ramos
Information Technology Manager Customer Service Information Technology
Tony Shum
CEO, Hong Kong, China, and Asia Group
John Deyermond
Vice President ARMY PROGRAMS
Gregory Szynalksi
Chief Administrative Officer
Ian Rowbottom
Industry Director-Water
Homer Abendano
Tax Manager
Ray Landy
President and CEO, DMJM H&N
Julie Salgado
Payroll Manager
Ron Typliski
Regional Vice President
David Calam
Regina District Manager
Jun Maligaya
Director Oracle Applications
Ed Rogers
Industry Director
Tway Huynh
Vice President Marketing
Robert Peskin
Senior Consulting Manager
Scott Baker
Senior Consulting Manager
Cheryl Lazzaro
Vice President, Dir. Human Resources
Hugo Lopez
Vice President Director Global Information Technology Infrastructure
Aldon Jenkins
Vice President
Kenneth English
Program Director
Jeffrey Bruggeman
Senior Manager
Kristi Sinykin
John Bingham
Associate Vice President
Mark Ballard
Vice President
Shu Mei
Director - Information Technology
Jack Baylis
CEO, Western Region
Roxi Wen
Senior Finance Manager
Mark Kromis
Technical Director Geotech and Enviro
Sam Castronovo
Vice President
John Kingsley
Director Business Integration
Kara Vande Hoef
Global Compensation Manager
Bart Dawson
Safety Director-Referred by Rob Evon
Lara Boucher
Chief Human Resources Officer
James O'Donnell
Chief Executive Officer and Director
Frank Sanpei
Operations Manager
Jim Capsalis
Director, Office Operations, Facilities and Security
Jim Kunz
Vice President-Operations
Kenneth Ballard
Vice President-Technology Manager
Matthew Koch
Operations Manager
Philip Petrocelli
President, Chief Executive Officer
Sherry Clark
Manager Information Technology Operations
Scott Solverson
Stephen Howard
Operations Manager
Terese Rama
Operations Management
Frank Keyser
CAE/CAD Applications
Peter Sullivan
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Zivan Mijacevic
Software Engineer
Robert Rocco
Professional Engineer
Cathy Marcinkevage
Environmental Engineer
Don Hester
Chair UMA Engineering Ltd
Ken Johnson
Civil Engineer
Kelly Hansel
Senior Environmental Engineer
Dave Lievsay
Bill Richert
Jerry Newell
Mechanical Engineer
Freddie Wong
Systems and Technology
Joel Obedoza
Electrical Engineer, Transit/Rail
Irv Martens
Civil Engineer
Bret Swain
Construction/Engineering Design
Randolph Leech
Project Engineer Rcdd
Mazair Sahihi
CAD Manager
Roger Berkowitz
Senior IH Engineer
David Felker
Manager-Software Development
Hari Kishan Bhardwaj
Senior CAD Draughtsman
Eunsuk Byun
Brian Westendorf
Project Electrical Engineer
John Cooke
Lead-Senior Electrical Engineer
Chad Atterbury
Associate, Design and Planning
Ron Fiore
CAD Manager
Stephen Rich
Bryan Kinsler
Graduate Engineer
Richard Wechsler
Associate Principal
Chad Ross
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Watson Craig
Joyce Kerley
AECOM Designer
Anu Berry
Staff Specialist
Patricia Watkins
Senior Project Engineer-Transportation
Carl Allen
William Kristnofe
Electrical Engineer, Transit/Rail
Charles Norman
Vano Haritunians
Principal Technolgy Architect
Elvis Adamson
Principal Engineer-Rail Systems
Steve Ray
CAD Manager
Ralph Schroedel
Engineer, Water
Vijayaluxmy Santhakumar
Junior Transportation Engineer EIT
Lois Earle
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Larry Rawe
Civil Engineer
Karen Urban
Projects Design Manager
Christian Maire
Engineer II
Spurgeon Briggs
Senior Program Director GIS Applications
Jonathan Navarro
Program Manager, GIS Appilcations, US Mid-Atlantic
Julie Sayers
Scott Cassell
Systems Administrator
Bob Mahoney
CAD Manager
Brian Saunders
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Brett Hodgson
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Generoso Paloso Jr
Senior Electrical Engineer
Don Sieracki
Project EE
Kacey Ebbitt
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Marilee Stander
CAD Manager
Jim Dinkler
Electrical Engineering/RCDD
Melissa Bergen
Fafael Trinidad
Electrical Engineer
Michael Gibson Rcdd
Comm Data Design
Peter Belmonte
Research and Development
Scott Guan
Applications Developer
Steve Griffiths
Maunsell Technical Director-WSO Design Project M
Sean Czarniecki
Research and Development
Stephen Jelinek
Research and Development
Greg Griego
Manager, Information Technology
Christina Ching
VP Corporate Secaretary
Dennis Clark
VP/Chief Security Officer
Robert Weber
COO Business Lines
Terry Danis
Network Administrator
Timothy Brown
Manager, Information Technology
Shara Pool
Associate Marketing Coordinator
Ladonna Baertlein
Senior Associate and Regional Marketing Manager
Alan Loeser
Information Technology Director East, Manager CADD Systems
Ali Obeid
Director of Information Technology
Ben Heyes
Director of Information Technology
Ben Nummerdor
Manager Information Technology Site Support Services
Carl David
Manager Information Technology
Claudia Flores
Information Technology Information Technology Project Manager
Danny Saenz
Manager, Information Technology
David Selker
Manager Information Technology
David Bumi
Manager Information Technology
Ed Lares
Manager-Information Technology
Evan Tsai
Manager, Information Technology Compliance and Audit
Greg Hess
Information Technology Project Manager
Greg Levy
New England Information Technology Manager-AECOM
Greg Shrader
Director, Information Technology
Greg Svynalski
Director of Information Technology
Jeremy Erlandsen
Director, Information Technology Business Solutions
John Kinneen
Information Technology Project Manager
John Young
Director, Information Technology
Jose Montalvo
Information Technology Field Support Manager
Khaled Shahata
Infrastructure Management Engineer
Lawrence Kim
Director Information Technology Financial Planning and Budgeting
Marcelo Martins
Director, Information Technology
Mark Loid
Director of Information Technology
Matt Pickart
Manager Information Technology
Nermin Srndic
Network Administrator
Patricia Curran
Corporate Network Resource Manager
Robert Thumpston
Regional Information Technology Support Manager
Rod Ward
Information Technology Construction Project Manager
Ron Schaefer
Manager of Information Technology
Ron Maartmann-Moe
Network Manager
Sam Woo
Manager Network Services
Sanjay Jha
Network Administrator
Simon Mah
Global Information Technology Project Management/System Design
David Wood
Software Development Manager
Micheal Cook
Senior Manager, Procurement Systems
Ed Sledziona
Network Manager
Susan Thomas
Manager Project Management Information Systems Solutions
Bob Kindya
Management Information Systems Manager
David Campbell
Security Engineering Manager
Jay Moore
Information Systems Support Manager
Jeff Impens
Engineering Manager
Joyce Comparato
Training Manager
Patrick Ono
Project Manager, Environmental Services, Engineering Services
Scott Lelieur
Operations Manager, Design
Tim Erney
Transportation Engineering Department Manager
Debra Acklen
Senior Manager, Human Resources
Sophia Zia
Human Resources Manager, DC, Metro, Northeast
Kate Mason
Human Resources Manager
Susan Leventhal
Marketing Manager
Kathryn Barnicle
Sales & Marketing Manager
Michael Burke
Executive Vice President, Chief Corporate Officer and Chief Financial Officer
Rod Daryabigi
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Art Dumindin
Manager, Information Technology Audit
Tina Fajardo
Administrative Assistant
Puneet Pandey
Senior Information Technology Auditor
Karl Primm
Vice President - Internal Audit
Connie Barney
Manager of Accounting
Joan Hilson
Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Offic
Carrie Kane
Marketing Manager
forrest courtney
Marketing Manager / Professional
Lindsay Cheng
Marketing Manager
Steven Decandia
Regional Marketing Manager, Transportation
Kathy Coyne
Marketing Systems Manager
Meghann Pullen
Marketing Manager
Susan Moon
Marketing Manager, Creative Marketing Services
Tina Houston
Regional Marketing Manager
Barbara King
Marketing Manager
Randi Clark
Marketing Manager
Jim McCue
Information Systems Manager
Joyce Rindner
Manager Information Systems
Karen Lucas
Information Systems Manager
Steven O'Hara
Information Technology Systems Manager
Sue Walston
Site Manager
Dave Smith
Information Technology Support Manager
Allan Sandosham
Regional Sales Director
Michael Bradvica
Associate Vice President/Information Technology Director
Robert Pittman
Engineering Manager
Paul Steinke
Marketing Manager
Paul Cyril
SVP Financial Planning & Analysis
Joseph Brown
Chief Innovation Officer
Tom Peck
Paul Gennaro
SVP Corp Communic/Chief Communication Officer
Eric Chen
SVP Corporate Finance
Andrew Peters
SVP/Chief Safety Officer
John Livingston
Chief Executive AECOM Capital
Georges Dick
Group Chief Executive, Energy
Troy Rudd
SVP Corporate Finance/ Treasurer
Michael Batchelor
Chief Executive, Australia/New Zealand
David Glover
Chief Executive, Building Engineering
Scott Motley
Dir Operations EMEA programme

Additional Info and Employees

tech and managment support


John M. Dionisio
CEO at AECOM Technology

Michael S. Burke
President at AECOM Technology

Jane A. Chmielinski
COO at AECOM Technology

Tony Bouchard
Executive Vice President and Central Region Executive at AECOM Technology

aecom.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the aecom.com emails we have.






Find emails for AECOM - Aecom Technology Corp. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.