Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

TECO Energy Services, Inc.

1,029,744

3550 West Waters Avenue Tampa, FL 33614
http://www.tecoenergy.com
800-272-3170

Industries: Online Publishing

Technologies: TECO Energy Services, Inc. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 310 unverified employees.

Social Media: TECO Energy Services, Inc. has 172 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for TECO Energy Services, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Adobe ColdFusion
Adobe ColdFusion 11 Enterprise Edition offers you a single platform to rapidly build and deploy scalable, high-performing web and mobile enterprise applications. Leverage unique capabilities to develop, test, and debug mobile applications

Widgets Technology

AddThis
AddThis provides sharing tools, follow tools and recommendations to help a post gets likes, shares and returning visitors.

Fonts Technology

Google Font API
The "Inline Google Fonts API CSS" filter reduces the number of requests made by a web page that uses the Google Fonts API by inlining the small loader CSS into the webpage. Note that because the loader CSS is browser-specific, this feature is not currently compatible with downstream caching being on or ModifyCachingHeaders being off.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
William N. Cantrell
President
Gordon Gillette
Chief Executive Officer
Sherrill Hudson
President & CEO
William Cantrell
Chief Executive Officer
Sherrill W. Hudson
Chairman of the Board & CEO
John B. Ramil
President & COO
Frank Sivard
VP - Accounting
Pamela Kallio
Manager - Technical Services
Client Childers
VP - Human Resources
Ronald Hall
Computer Supervisor
Karen Mincey
VP - Information Technology
Bonnie Tyson
Network Administrator
Robert Rollerson
Manager - Purchasing
Debbie Esperon
Admin to Chief Human Resources Officer
Darlene Finch
Senior CAD Drafter
David Keefe
Senior Systems Analyst
Kimberly Mitchell
Network Manager
Scott Remick
Senior Cad Drafter
Tracy McPhail
Training and Development Manager
Greg Ramon
Director Regulatory Policy An
Gail McKaig
Chief Compliance Officer
David Nicholson
Associate General Counsel
Sandra Callahan
CFO/SVP Finance/Accounting
James Taggart
President and Chief Operating Officer
William Stark
VP Controller
Randy Zavertnik
Assistant Controller
Robert Zik
VP Operations
Phil Barringer
VP HR/Pres TECO Guatemala
Ross Bannister
Operations Supervisor
Thomas Hernandez
Vice President Energy Supply
Scott Smith
Manager Strategies and Quality Assurance
Ross Nash
Applications Development-Information Technology Manager
James Nelson
Engineering Manager
Ken Mathewson
Manager, Distribution Engineering
Matt Larussa
Manager of Field Engineering
Sandra Pettit
Project Engineering Manager
Paul McClay
Director-Information Security
Michelle Briggs
Manager, Telecommunications Engineering & Metro-Link
Ernest Giudice
Manager Information Systems Support Tampa Electric
Paula Kendall
Information Systems Manager
Charles A Attal III
Senior VP/Chief Legal Officer
Sandra W Callahan "Sandy"
Senior VP Finance & Acctg/CFO
John B Ramil
President/CEO
Sherrill W Hudson
Chairman
Michael Dubchy
Senior System Security Architect
Nathan Campbell
Senior SQL Server Database Administrator
Debbie Pridgen
Senior Information Analyst
Stephanie Coursey
Human Resources Compliance Manager
Vicki Maddox
Finance Executive
Rick Rodriguez
Safety Energy Delivery Manager
Rose Webster
Safety Coordinator
Melanie Wilkinson
Director of Information Technology Inf
Thomas Lord
Director Enterprise Information System
Keith Martin
General Manager Peoples Gas Systems
Raiza Calderon
Senior Engineer
Laura Willis
Coordinator Corporate Compliance and Diversity
Stanley Kroh
Manager L and W EH and S
Jay Morris
Teco Representative
John Currier
Director Operations Planning
Sean Hillary
Director Business Planning
Patrick Artrip
Contract Mine Manager
Frank Kistner
Engineering Project Manager
Max Chamorro
Engineering Project Manager
Mark Hornick
Director Planning Engineering and Construction
Paul Edwards
Manager Finance Rptg
Kim Folks
Manager Billing and Payments
Elena Vance
Engineer
Derenda Piester
Warehouse Admin
Linda McRae
Retirement Specialist
Peggy Stanford
Recruiting and Staffing Director
Ron Petrus
Operations and Engineering Manager
Gary Cox
Director of Operations
Curtis Seebaran
Engineer
Brit Johnston
Project Manager
Kate Smith
Payroll Manager
Kevin Young
Project Manager
Lori Clark
Senior Human Resource Information Specialist
Suzette Knight
Human Resources Executive
Perry Johnston
Project Manager
Karen Campbell
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Dee Brown
Vice President
Lillian Padin
Training Department Manager
Sandra Reyes
Senior Administrative Specialist/Recruitment and Staffing
Constance Reagan
Human Resources Compliance and Regulatory
Vonia Luzier
Safety and Health Coordinator
Ronald Donahey
Director, Grid Operations and Planning
Robert Trumbower
Project Manager
Sarah Estep
Coordinator Assessment and Development
Randall Zavertnik
Assistant Controller
Jody Barnes
Manager Infrastructure
Charles Byrd
Local Operations Manager
Cheryl Howard
Quality Assurance Coordinator
Jerri Carlson
Purchasing Agent
Daryl Leslie
Construction Project Manager
Sandra Moscovic
Manager, Performance and Development
Sue Connell
Senior Coordinator Information Technology
Terry Schramm
Assistant Controller
Michelle Eastley
Operations Manager
Vicki Boyle
Executive Assistant
Bill Smotherman
Manager-Generation Planning
Dennis Reicherter
Mat Quality
David Oneill
Vice President General Manager Teco Barge Line
David Keene
Manager of Taxes Other Than Income
George Bulnes
Maint Supv
Dee Herrell
System Analyst admin Clerk
Jeff Chronister
Assistant Controller
Keith Gruetzmacher
Senior Manager-Marketing Services
John Peurrung
Facilities Manager
Kevin Nordlund
Key Accounts-Gas Marketing Manager
Alex Gem
Senior Engineer Systems Planning
Peggy Steele
Senior Recruiter
Brian Apple
Human Resources Manager
Paul Phillips
Engineer
Alan Urda
Facilities Services
Alex Stelogeannis
Regional Sales Manager North Region
Cindy Price
Regional Manager
Bill Longstreth
Manager of Creative Design
Dione Bumpus
Training Coordinator
David Bush
Director Comp and BEN
Christina Johnson
Human Resource Business Partner
Bruce Narzissenfeld
Vice President Customer Care and Fuels Management
Robert Fagan
Channel Program Manager
Charles Black
President
Brad Koppelman
Business Relationship Manager, Corporate Systems
James Lockhart
Senior CAD Drafter
Mike Smith
Project Manager
Maru Martinez
Information Technology Project Manager
Jude Campbell
Manager Gas Marketing
Glenn Reed
Senior Engineer
Holly Arguelles
Account Manager
Richard Lehfeldt
Vice President
Lance Horton
Project Manager
Diana Nunez
Legal Person
Carl Himes
Finance Manager
Scott Williams
Senior Fleet Technical Specialist
Virginia Jones
Project Manager
Becky Maier
Administrative Aide
Tyson Dabney
Corporate Engineering
Brent Caldwell
Director Fuel and Power
Shirley Ross
Vice President
Dave Davis
Planner/Estimator II
Russ Human
Planner/Estimator II
Angie Leslie
Project Manager
Gl Gillette
Application Development Services Manager
Gary N Clanton
Information Systems Auditor
Tim Bailey
Line Supervisor
Joe Sardina
Engineer Units
Carlos Aldazabal
Director Regulatory Aff
Nathan Quirk
Engineer
Michael Hegarty
Manager Project Controls
Mary Ann Smith
Director of Internal Audit
Gary Furman
Manager Transm Engineer
Robert Moore
Senior Engineer
Blaine Masters
Consultant
Nestor Martinez
Director Td Operations
Jack Swoboda
Line Supv
Johnny Hill
Operations Manager
Jorge Rodriguez
Senior Electrical Engineer
Aileen Muniz
Customer Engineering Representative
Mike Thompson
Corrosion Coordinator
Mike Romano
Project Manager
Tim Roberts
Buyer Analyst
John McIntosh
Lead Control Systems Analyst
Ben Mobley
Senior Engineering Technician
Phillip Willis
Chief Engineer
Brian Collette
Senior Engineer Tech
Cynthia Grimard
Project Manager
Tanya Jenkins
Dist Dsn Engineer
Mark Griffith
President
Tim Woodcock
Program Manager
Lee Isham
Information Technology Systems Engineer
Terri Khalil
Information Technology Compliance Manager
Cheryl Bernal
Information Technology Programmer
Chris Stanley
Quality Control Manager
Dean Goldsworthy
Coordinator MULTIMEDIA VIDEO
Patricia Harmon
Distributed Systems
Dan Chumbley
Chicago Account Manager
Robert Stroud
Supervisor Telecommunications
Michelle Szekeres
Attorney
Bruce Christmas
Vice President Fuels Management
L C Gordon
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer
Jeb Bush
Vice President
Brian Thacker
Electrician
Arlee Jones
Project Manager
Jeanmarie Sturm
Senior Business Systems Analyst-SAP
Bob Brumm
Information Technology Senior Systems Programmer
Steve Brockman
Tech Specialist
Lisa Hall
Manager Information Systems
Javier Cuebas
Corporate Counsel
Bill Gregory
Employee Relations Director
Leroy Sullivan
Manager, External Affairs
Charles Robinson
Supervisor-Generation
Ken Beard
Business Intelligence Developer
Lori O Keefe
Meter Reading Su
Elaine Wood
Senior Corporate Support Services Supervisor
Stephanie Morales
Security Specialist
Valerie Strickland
Director, Corporate Taxes
Jerry Fox
Information Technology Staff
Bob Pezzutti
Senior Substation Tech
Brent Rhoads
Network Administrator Team
Fernando Santizo
Senior Accountant
Joseph Tuzzolino
Safety Tech
Maria Rey
Envi Tech
Misael Irizarry
Technician
Gary Clato
Information Systems Auditor
Olga Pelaez
Help Desk Analyst
Susan Thompson
Senior Systems Analyst
Brian Lott
Senior Coordinator Marketing and Communications
Frederick Bell
Manager Supplier Diversity at TECO Energy
Kay Crabtree
Treasury Analyst
Nicholas Zarra
Civil Engineer
David David Black
Lead
Randy Ward
Sales Executive
Joey Kickliter
Principle
Rob Vollmer
Commercial Programs Consultant
Debbie Lee Moyer
Customer Care Supervisor
Jodie Brett
Region Manager
Scott Powers
Call Center Analyst
Donna Brevik
Manager Process Analysis
Stockde... Stockderekr
Plant Engineering Manager
Patelyogeshmangalbha... Patelyogeshmangalbha...
Plant Engineering Manager
Steelechristopherard... Steelechristopherard...
Engineering Foreman
Rei... Reinajuanfelipe
Site Engineering Manager
Kulichwayne ... Kulich
Engineering Foreman
Clarkepatrickantonio... Clarkepatrickantonio...
Construction Manager
Alfons... Alfonsocesar
Architectural Engineer
Milton... Miltonoliver
Engineering Foreman
... Strykerkristopherr
Engineering Foreman
Pressl... Pressleyneil
Construction Site Supervisor
Rochar James Rochar
Construction Manager
Wardjuli... Wardjuliem
Construction Manager
Willi... Fowlerraymond
Engineering Foreman
Barrett Higgins
Coordinator Safety and Health-Energy Delivery
Moraedw... Morawardjjr
Construction Manager
Wes Charlow
Senior Systems Analyst
Davispau... Davispaulm
Construction Site Supervisor
Benjamin Willoughby
Coordinator Safety Ind Health
Phillip Huges
Senior Engineer Transmission Engineering
Dardendavid... Dardenh
Architectural Engineer
William Whale
VP Electric/Gas Delivery
Bruce Meece
VP Administration
Clark Taylor
President TECO Coal
Xiomara Acevedo
Assistant to Director
Ellen Anderton
Senior Corporate Counsel
J. Shackleford
President of TECO Coal Corporation
Gina Chung
Vice President/Manager/Director
Fred Bell
Senior Manager Supplier Diversity
Skip Dees
Finance and Regulatory Manager
Devon Rudloff
Manager, Human Resources, TECO Peoples Gas
Mark Kane
Director - Investor Relations
Kevin Sturgill
Director Business Computing Service
Fritz Hirst
Director Federal Affairs
Barbara Powers
Director Customer Service
Dan Akins
Business Development Manager
Charles Attal, III
Senior Vice President, General Counsel, Chief Legal Officer
Kim Caruso
Director of Corporate Finance
Mary Menendez
Manager-Customer Response Center
Ray Peters
Director of Corporate Purchasing
Jose Quintas
Power Trading Manager
Todd Weidley
Manager Compliance Standards and Mapping
Kathleen Waligore
Corporate Cash Manager
Patrick Ho
Director Energy Delivery Safety
Sheri Duffey
Manager Customer Care
Brad Register
Director-Employee Relations
Kree Morales
Senior Supervisor Customer Care
Janna Childers
Director HR
Dianne Merrill
Director of Staffing and Development
Mike Herrin
Manager-Network Telecommunications
Karen Lewis
Director Compliance
Al Perotti
Director for Corporate Security and Emergency Management
Barbara Smith
SAP and Finance Systems
Karen Minzey
Vice President Information Systems
George Medich
Lead Supervisor-Substation Operations
Ben Compton
Information Technology Service Quality Analyst
Major Peterson
Operations Manager
Mark Whitaker
Senior Manager, Gas Operations
T. Szelistowski
Director, Operations, Tampa Electric
Wes Caldwell
Meter Operations Engineer
Bill Clement
Desktop Analyst
Charles Rodgers
Drafting Tech
Linda Blum
Accounts Payable
Michael Pearson
Manager-Technical Support
Arthur Baum
Manager of Information Technology
Carol Baron
Information Technology Project Manager
Christian Garcia
Information Technology Asset Management
Eugene Ravenel
Director Information Technology Finance
Jeff Ogden
Infrastructure Manager
Mike Herron
Director of Information Technology
Mike Harrin
Director Infrastructure
Pat Boody
Information Technology Support Manager
Steve Flanigan
Manager Information Technology Asset and Vendor Services
Steve Miccio
Information Technology Project Manager
Jim Meadows
Training Manager
ROSEMARY BARBOUR
Human Resources Manager
Adriana Carboni
Human Resources Manager
Bruce Napier
Manager of Human Resources
Kelly Sloan
Human Resources Manager
Greg Kieninger
Application Manager
Bob Goralczyk
Manager IT
Ron Zigmund
IT Manager
Kelly Anderson
Senior Information Technology Project Manager
Mark Baumgartner
Systems and Network Analyst
Denise Toole
Senior Systems Analyst
Gil Vanhelden
Lead Systems Analyst
William Meadors
Lead Systems Analyst
William Daniels
Network and Systems Analyst
Sam Cannon
EEO/Emp Relations Representative
Chuck Attal
SVP General Counsel

tecoenergy.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the tecoenergy.com emails we have.

r***@tecoenergy.com
j***@tecoenergy.com
a***@tecoenergy.com

g***@tecoenergy.com
y***@tecoenergy.com

s***@tecoenergy.com
m***@tecoenergy.com

t***@tecoenergy.com

Find emails for TECO Energy Services, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.