Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Joy Mining Machinery

1,535,591

Company Description: Joy Global Underground Mining | Manufacturer | Underground Mining Equipment

177 Thorn Hill Rd Warrendale, PA 15086-7527
http://www.joy.com
webresponse@joy.com
724.779.4557 (United States)

Industries: Professional Training

Technologies: Joy Mining Machinery is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 305 unverified employees.

Social Media: Joy Mining Machinery has 562 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Joy Mining Machinery.

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
David Jenks
VP - Finance
James Folkerts
VP - Marketing
Matt Haley
VP - Human Resources
William Kirkpatrick
VP - Sales
Richard Welton
Manager
Diana Crawford
VP - Purchasing
Henrey Klinar
President
Gary Wozniak
Human Resources Executive
David Greene
Sales Executive
Don Jackson
Finance
Jeff Douglas
Data Processing
Ron Comer
Manager
Blaine Farmer
Purchasing Agent
Allen Dougherty
VP - Human Resources
Richard Johnson
VP - Finance
Richard Mullins
Vice President
Mark Stowers
VP - Marketing
Charles Anderson
President & CEO
Michael Nieland
Information Technology Technician
Robert Hoover
Information Technology
Robert Smith
Purchasing Manager
Michael O'Neill
Engineering
Steve Monroe
Engineering
James Glover
Engineering
Randy Johnson
Engineering
Richard Frantz
Engineering
Steve Schenck
Engineering
Mark Ziegler
Engineering
Randall Welker
Engineering
John Filer
Engineering
Ronald Dickey
Engineering
James Haughey
Engineering
James Wilson
Engineering
Sam McDowell
Engineering
Mike Garbacz
Engineering
Bradley Rushford
Sales & Marketing Manager
Allan Doherty
Human Resources Manager
Chuck Rossi
Engineering Manager
Mike Sutherlin
President/CEO
Robert Greifeld
CEO/President
Mark Sanders
Vice President Supply Chain
Mike Hunnell
President COO
Mark Finlay
Managing Director
Simon Pickup
Managing Director
John Hanson
Chairman
Michael Olsen
VP Finance
Brad Neilson
Technical Director
David Johnson
Managing Director
Glen Bearham
Mechanical Engineer
Petrus Hoffer
Information Technology Manager Brazil and Venezuela
Derry Rooney
Branch Manager
J N Swart
Systems Engineer
Thomas Depriest
Manager Information Systems
Nico Swart
Engineer
William King
Information Technology Infrastructure Manager Joy Mining
Paul Erdman
Engineer
Nick Pekar
Senior Engineer
Dave Verkler
Vice President Manufacturing
Steve Scheer
Senior Engineer
Randy Welker
Manager Haulage Application Engineering
Victor Wang
Software Engineer
Rick Parisi
Engineer
Terry Engle
Manager-Marketing
Melissa Binon
Assistant Director Information Services and Network Services
Ronald Connolly
Director of Human Resources
Linda Cooper
Sales / Marketing Manager
Kim Bell
Senior Supply Chain Manager Sub-contracts
Machi Simon
Manager, Global SAP Training and Auditing
Terry Thomas
Engineer Manager
Wilson Greogry
Engineering Manager
Grant L Dail
Director, Systems and Analysis, Kentucky
Abby Flockerzi
Learning and Development Manager
Sarah Outwin
Human Resources Manager
Rick Dillon
Vice President Finance
Chris E Flynn
Global Director of Engineering Systems
Eric Nielsen
Senior Vice President of Business Development
Barron
Director of Information Technology
Edward Ted
President/Chief Operating Officer
Sandy R Fry
Manager, US Information Technology, Pennsylvania
Karina S Livshin
Vice President and General Counsel, Joy Mining Machinery
Mike T Evans
Information Technology Manager
Connie Frantz
Training Manager
Allen T. Dougherty
Human Resources Executive
Mike Earrey
Chief Financial Officer, Vice President Finance
Michael Olen
Vice President
Asit Das
Finance Director
Richard Jackson
Senior Project Manager
Beverly Vought
Purchasing Manager
Robert Sanders
President
Todd Kirkpatrick
Engineering Manager
Ron Thorn
Manager of Branch
Steve Petsch
GBS Director-ERP Applications
Kerry Jamerson
Plant Manager
John Hallberg
Mechanical Engineer
Jim Scrivens
Mechanical Engineer
David Silva
Manager Engineering Design Office
Mike Chizmar
Global Product Manager
Ruth Bailey
Marketing Manager
Nancy Hall
Human Resources Representative
Michael Dodd
Warehouse Supervisor
Kerry Gamerson
Maintenance Planner/Scheduler
John Willison
Engineer Manager Entry Development
Jack Cash
Manager/Materials
Mike Boggess
Purchasing Manager
Andrew Wowczuk
Partner-Technology Group
Jez Leeming
Manager of Mining Systems
Ben Merry
Foreman/Maintenance
Steven Bakley
Plant Manager
David Weckerly
Mechanical Engineer
David Da Silva
CRM Program Manager
Paul Browning
Plant Manager
David Thomas
Management Information Systems Manager
Darryl Parry
Product Engineer
Trudy Guth
Chief Technology Officer
Zane McGill
Design
Fung Su
Technology Manager
Chris Flynn
Director of Engineering Systems
Craig Hull
Engineering Systems Manage
Lowell Sammons
Human Resources
Mike Schindler
Senior Electrical Engineer
John Marchetti
Supervisor-Desktop Architecture
Gene C Bertsch
Staff Attorney
Amanda Triplett
Accounting Clerk and Payroll
Jay Davis
Cost Accountant
Matt Croker
Product Manager-Underground Conveyors
Zack Frey
Designer
Colin Cox
Engineer
Elizabeth Morris
Learning and Development Manager Americas
Rebecca Vinton
Senior Human Resources Manager-North
Wilhelm Theunissen
Software Applications Engineer Joy Mining
Liz Clowes
Director of Human Resources
Lino Loiero
Business Manager Development Systems Australasia
Sandra Walsh
Contracts Administrator
Ron Bartunek
Sales Manager
Robert Blauser
Director of Quality Assurance
Gwen Junca
Legal Assistant
Nick Madison
Vice President Engineering
David White
Manufacturing Engineer
Robert Jones
Operations Manager
Greg Reive
Management Information Systems Team
Richard McNeill
Operations Manager
Graeme Gardiner
Director of Finance
Juan Medin
Management Information Systems Team
Neil Lindley
Management Information Systems Team
Eileen Sisca
Associate General Counsel
Brant Wright
Director Sales and Marketing
John Fons
Corporate Counsel/Legal
Natasha Hucker
Payroll Officer
Colin Parrish
Engineering Manager
Jill Seay
Sales and Marketing Coordinator
Graeme Gilbert
Estimator
Ben Snyman
Global Director, Service and LCM
James Sudworth
Regional Safety Group Leader
Phil Paver
Quality Assurance Manager
Gary Nelson
Senior Business Analyst
Ron Frances
Director of Technology
Max Hazelton
Product Manager
Kanak Mehrotra
Management Information Systems Administrator
Marion Sprague
Financial Controller
Jessica Jamison
Human Resources Manager
Peter Gaunt
National Parts Supply Manager
Alan Rogers
Information Technology Manager
Tom Chatley
Quality Engineer
Peter Seear
Engineer
Michael Yacavino
Financial Analyst
Jamie Martinez
GTS Request Analyst
Neil Whittaker
Service Engineer
Norm Kopp
Product Management Manager
Dan Almond
Purchasing Manager
George Carlough
EHS Manager US Operations
Edward Thomas
Maintenance Supervisor
Lindsey Farrell
Supply Chain Operational Excellence Manager
John Reppermund
Engineer
Robert Aaron
Applications Engineer
Muthyam Reddy
Delivery Specialist
Tammy Kinser
Purchasing Agent
Clark Mundy
Production and Materials Manager Cleveland Operations
Gary Ford
Sales Engineer
Loreen Rote
Human Resources Manager
Douglas Sagan
CNC Programmer
Tammi Montgomery
Secretary
Rudolph Sevinsky
CNC Programmer
Rob Jones
Production Manager
David Rigby
Site Manager
Justin Massey
Center of Exellence Lean
Michael Leoni
Engineer
Jim Alderson
Material Control Manager
Mark Malandro
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer Specialist
Rodger Vaughn
CAD DESIGNER
Khozem Mogri
Business Process Support Analyst
Dave Greene
Strategic Sourcing Analyst
Rick King
Designer
Paul Singleton
Network Manager
Robert Wise
Director of Aftermarket Services
Mark Riha
Engineer
Randy Jolley
DESIGNER
Brian Thompson
Director, Sales Products and Services
Erin Rankin
Quality Engineer
John Gilbert
Senior Human Resources Manager, Central
Joe Caimaichel
Maintenance
Jason Trippe
Director of Operations Manager
James Harris
IND Engineer
Donald McDaniel
Senior Engineer
Brad Rusford
Director of Sales
Deeds Deve
Business Development
Tom Harrison
Finance Director, China
Jeff Shay
DESIGNER
Darin Cotton
Engineer
Jim Vetter
Controller
Dan Spears
Strategic Alliance Manager
Peter Dalton
Engineer Hardware Design
Cy Christi
Estimator
Joanne Uphold
Pricing Analyst
Michael J Graham
Director of Sales
Lynna Gray
Officer Manager
Teressa Dye
Credit Analyst
Edwin Curnow
Plant Manager
Katie Fiest
Human Resources Representative
Larry Lepidi
General Counsel
Jenny Liu
Human Resources Director, China
Tim Atcheson
Electrical Engineer 1
Harold Colley
Senior Technical Writer
Jenny Janke
Commercial Accountant
Mike Lamont
Operations Excellence
Jeff Kuhn
Process Engineer
Kathy Vaughn
Office Manager
Tom Snyder
Distribution Supervisor
Brent Miller
Methods Engineer
Ann Graham
Senior Quality Engineer
Harold Hammond
Corporate Communications Manager
Russ Baird
Developer II
Rick Heeter
Building Maintenance Support
Matimba Mahange
Manufacturing Director South Africa
Roy Schmoutz
Technologist
Nesmer Cook
Manufacturing Executive
Andy Nixon
Vendor Development
Michael Hibbs
Planning and Provisioning Manager
James McShane
Maintenance Manager
Clint Glover
Technical Training Engineer
Susan Stacey
Manager, Technical Training
Emily Thomas
Human Resources Assistant
John Sullivan
Supply Chain Process Improvement Engineer
Nelson Bindas
Senior Information Technology Analyst
John Murray
payroll Manager
Joe Heinzer
Area Representative
Kate Tweedy
Security Operations Analyst
Cinda Richards
Human Resources Manager Franklin, PA
Edward Doheny
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
Mike Mannion
Operations Director
Jerry Bothman
Human Resource Manager
Jerry Miller
Human Resources Manager
Lou Boltik
Director of Marketing Communications
Leana Knight
Group Human Resources Manager
Phyllis Smoot
Human Resources Administrator
Paul Winkler
Environmental Health and Safety Director for Enterprise
Chris Knight
Director of Training
Mark Cole
Managing Director
John Johnson
Senior Buyer
Thomas Schwabenbauer
Director Quality Assurance
Bernard Croese
Learning and Development Coordinator
David Whitman
Global Director Supply Chain Joy Mining
Raymond Albertini
Manager-Operations
Craig Survance
Tool Design
David Moos
Manufacturing Engineer
Jim Amero
Engineering Systems Analyst/CAD Administrator
Rudy Sevinsky
Manufacturing
Jamie Orr
Principal Engineer
Debbie Crive
Eng. Administrator
Steve Black
Designer
Michael Stalter
Designer
Simon Wu
Designer
Bryan Ashley
Senior Designer
Allan Abbott
Group Health and Safety Manager
Tim Morris
Engineering Manager
Adam Peterson
Senior Drafter
Greg Wilson
Designer
Dave Herdle
Electronics Engineer Product Development
Danny Piper
Quality Engineer
David Stryffeler
Sw-Engineer
D Thompson
Scientist
Fabian Dechant
Director Global Engineering
Frank Higgins
Director Product Development
Dean Wood
Senior Software Engineer Joy Mining
John Dengg
Quality Technician
Dan Butler
Designer
Mike Lane
Manufacturing Manager of Americas
David Panseri
Engineer
Joseph Zimmerman
Director Engineering Infrastructure Development
Joe Novak
Senior Gear Engineer
Gary Everson
Technical Manager, Stamler Product Line
Sean Bradley
Global Information Technology Director
Mike Muse
Engineering Manager
Mike Thomas
Manufacturing Manager
Ron Fitzgerald
Senior Process Improvement Engineer
Michael Owens
Welding Engineer
Scott White
Manager Manufacturing
Steve Steele
DESIGN ELETRONIC Engineer
Tom Schwabenbaur
Director Development Engineering
Vicky Depiore
Manager-Human Resources
Dora Shrader
Human Resources Manager
Ronald Bartunek
Vice President
Kevin Orr
Site Security Manager
Tom Eeprest
MIS Manager
Jim Marchetti
Network Manager
Edward Doheny II
CEO

joy.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the joy.com emails we have.

j***@joy.com
f***@joy.com
h***@joy.com

d***@joy.com

y***@joy.com
l***@joy.com
m***@joy.com

k***@joy.com
c***@joy.com

Find emails for Joy Mining Machinery executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.