Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Raytheon Co.

58,897

Company Description: Raytheon: Aspiring to be the most admired defense and aerospace systems company through our world-class people, innovation and technology Raytheon Company is a technology and innovation leader specializing in defense, security and civil markets throughout the world. With a history of innovation spanning 91 years, Raytheon provides state-of-the-art electronics, mission systems integration and other capabilities in the areas of sensing; effects; and command, control, communications and intelligence systems; as well as a broad range of mission support services. This is Raytheon's official company LinkedIn page. View our social media page participation guidelines: http://rtn.co/RTNSocialGuidelinessee less

Raytheon Co. was founded in 1922

870 Winter St Waltham, MA 02451-1449
http://www.raytheon.com
corporatecontributions@raytheon.com
781.522.3000

Industries: Publishing, Startups

Technologies: Raytheon Co. is using 4 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 986 unverified employees.

Social Media: Raytheon Co. has 43,224 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Raytheon Co..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Widgets Technology

Google Tag Manager
Google Tag Manager makes it easy for marketers to add and update website tags -- including analytics, remarketing, and more

Google Advertising (Estimate)

Monthly Adwords (PPC) Budget
$20,340

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Beverly Zellin
Manager
Edward Alberts
Engineering
Gerald Johnson
VP - Finance
Greg Stevens
Marketing Executive
Luis Izquierdo
Executive VP & Plant Manager
Tom Hilliard
VP - Investor Services
Lisa Maciolek
Human Resources
Lafern Batie
Human Resources Executive
Ray Jones
Engineering
Albert Voiland
Engineering
Dan Long
VP - Sales
Jerry Ebehardt
Data Processing
Richard Clere
Director
Scott Ward
Human Resources Executive
James Gaffney
Manufacturing
Greg Deininger
Engineering
Dan Taylor
Engineering
Mike Revell
Engineering
John Seal
Information Technology
Hans Livingston
Engineering
Thomas Kurk
Engineering
Uldis Duselis
Engineering
Mark Merriman
Engineering
Susan Springer
Human Resources Executive
Kenneth Vowels
Engineering
Douglas Sapp
Engineering
John Jentz
Information Technology
Hans Van Eyk
Engineering
Tom Loogman
Finance
Lawrence Bryan
Facilities Manager
Pat Reynolds
Data Processing
Gunther Zion
Engineering
Jack Moorman
Manager
Gary Mueller
Engineering
Richard Vangorp
Engineering
Kenneth Skalka
Engineering
Janell Smith
Telecommunications
John Balaguar
VP & General Manager
Kevin Weber
Engineering
Michael Aronson
Facilities Manager
William Forgey
Engineering
Michael McCullough
Data Processing
Jack Jentz
Information Technology
Arthur Mernone
Engineering
Vicky Knight
Manager
Edward Schmitt
Engineering
Charles Lamkin
Engineering
Charles Jordan
Engineering
Emmett Perkoski
Engineering
Scott Crawford
Engineering
Steve Meneal
Engineering
Wayne Lurillo
Vice President
Alan Nusbaum
Operations Executive
K. Pitcher
Engineering
Richard Clampitt
Human Resources Executive
Richard Turner
Information Technology
Dean Gossett
Information Technology
Douglas Mast
Manager
Paul Simon
Engineering
Eric Wolf
Engineering
Ken Pitcher
Information Technology
Mark White
Engineering
James Schierenberg
Engineering
Jerry Petrie
Telecommunications
P. Meudt
Engineering
Richard Winslow
Engineering
J. T. Greer
Engineering
Dan Carney
Human Resources Executive
James Day
Finance
Dan Burke
Plant Manager
Steve Coleman
Operations Executive
James Shearer
Manager
Linda Robinson
Director
Hertis Ross
Purchasing Agent
Michael Young
Engineering
Joan Tadlock
Manager
Shane McGee
Engineering
Todd Weissinger
Data Processing
Carolyn Avera
Purchasing Executive
Gerald Pickens
Manager
George Fisher
Engineering
Robert Fabbri
Engineering
Russell Bennett
Engineering
Robin Brumfield
Engineering
Sam Johnson
Engineering
Mike Hampton
Manufacturing Manager
Barry Jones
Engineering
Regina Bass
Manager
Don Fikes
Engineering
Debbie Shows
Manager
Gary Graceffo
Engineering
Nicholas Halvis
Engineering
Dan Abramson
Engineering
Martin Miller
Engineering
Gerald Ehlers
Engineering
Richard Hunter
Engineering
Michael Sullivan
Information Technology
Jack Lloyd
Engineering
Michael Matson
Manager
Richard Long
Engineering
Brian Lee
Engineering
Craig Matter
Manager
C. Eby
Information Technology
Arthur Stewart
Operations
Mike Antonucci
Engineering
Katherine Clinton
Engineering
Roger Ishimoto
Information Technology
Robert Dickerson
Engineering
J. Sampson
Manufacturing Manager
Gregory Kline
Finance Executive
Robert Weaver
Engineering
Charles Hunter
Engineering
Richard Dickerson
Engineering
Jose Conde
Engineering
Christina Douglas
Information Technology
Bret Youngquist
Information Technology
Chris Felsberg
Purchasing Executive
Robert Smith
Engineering
Tom Young
Engineering
Robert Olshin
Information Technology
Phil Harvey
Operations Executive
Charlene Wheeless
Executive VP
William Georgen
Engineering
Jeff Eng
Engineering
Richard Gable
Engineering
Patrick Oneal
Engineering
John Snyder
Engineering
Fred Elsis
Engineering
Tom Sackie
Sr. VP
Mark Trbovich
Manager
Patrick Crone
Engineering
Burl Pudleiner
Engineering
Joseph McKinney
Information Technology
Brad Harshman
Engineering
James Lisbeth
Principal
Frankie Petrine
Education Specialist
Claudia Judge
Engineering
Neil Davis
Information Technology
Richard Baldwin
Consultant
David Wajsgras
Chief Executive Officer
Louis Laroche
Chief Executive Officer
Ray Hanle
General Manager
Lynn Dugle
President
Nancy Greer
Chief Executive Officer
Stephen Eggen
Chief Executive Officer
Jack Kelble
President - Space & Airborne Systems
Bryan J. Even
VP & President - Raytheon Technical Services Co. LLC
Michael D. Keebaugh
VP & President - Intelligence & IS
Colin Schottlaender
VP & President - Network Centric Systems
James E. Schuster
Executive VP, Chairman of the Board & CEO - Raytheon Aircraft Company
Hugo Poza
President - Homeland Security
Thomas M. Culligan
Sr. VP, Executive VP - Business Development & CEO - Raytheon International
Daniel L. Smith
VP & President - Integrated Defense Systems
John R. Harbison
President
Louise L. Francesconi
VP & President - Missile Systems
William H. Swanson
Chairman of the Board, CEO & President
Jonathan C. Jones
VP & President - Space & Airborne Systems
Mike Keebaugh
President
Taylor W. Lawrence
President
Marcy Lewis
Accounting Manager
August Minke
Manager - Accounting
Charles Nester
Controller
Karen Ybarra
Controller
Earl Naemo
Manager - Finance
Gregory D. Smith
VP - Investor Relations
Tammy Cashon
Human Resources Director
Tammy Cashion
Human Resources Executive
Clifford Normore
Human Resources Manager
John Fennel
Manager - Human Resources
Yvonne Turner
Human Resources Generalist
Barry Blanchard
Sr. Manager - Human Resources
Joseph Hall
Director - Human Resources
Daniel Carney
Human Resources Manager
Nancy Boozer
Human Resources Manager
Patricia Meade
Manager - Human Resources
Mark Sherman
Network Engineer
Tony Tuberville
Information Technology Coordinator
John Xanphakif
MIS Manager
James Sveinson
Network Engineer
Peter Rodriguez
Software Engineer
Pat Dell
Information Technology Manager
Blaine Heinfeld
Chief Information Officer
Frank Waldron
Manager - Information Technology
Alan Katz
Information Technology Director
Randy Norman
Information Technology Associate
David Gerber
Information Technologist II
Jack Snyder
Programmer
Jason Killam
Networking Lead
Paul Thompson
Chief Information Officer
David Butler
Sr. Systems Support Analyst
Kent Smith
LAN Manager
Robert Evans
Director - Contracts
Mike Langston
Marketing Manager
Ronald Robb
Site Manager
Wayne Iiurillo
Vice President
Robert Connors
E-Mail Specialist
Charles Case
Director - Engineering
John Constantelo
Sr. Technical Staff
James Michalek
Operations Support
Pat Hatch
Manager - PC Resources Pool
John Rudy
Manager - Network Services
Louis Izquierdo
Site Manager
David Hernandez
Telecommunications Coordinator
William Atkins
Quality Engineer
John D. Harris
VP - Contracts & Supply Chain
Donna Ellington
VP - Supply Chain Management
John P. Nahill
VP - Corporate Development
William J. Lynn
VP - Government Operations & Strategy
John Riley
Business Development
Steve Temple
Business Development
Robert Askin
Director - Business Development
Stephanie Hurst
Manager - Purchasing
Ed Thomas
Manager - Purchasing
John Chartier
Manager - Purchasing
Patty Ryan
Purchasing Executive
Keith Hoff
Purchasing
Dan Sicktich
Purchasing Manager
Jerry Bagley
Systems Engineer
David LaBoy
Sr. Systems Engineer
Robert Zopfi
Engineering
Mike Wernig
Engineering
Edward Calvert
Engineering
Michael Brock
Engineering
Steve Barnold
Engineering
Joseph Acoraci
Engineering
Denton Harold
Engineering
Gary Drutch
Engineering
Maurice Wright
Engineering
Roger Shook
Engineering
George Miller
Engineering
Tyrone Schwenk
Engineering
Gary Bailey
Engineering
Lawrence Zeiler
Engineering
Craig Hoffman
Advanced Engineer
Karen Newcastle
Systems Engineer
Susan Khoury
Sales Manager
David Blaisdell
Business Manager
Benjamin R. Harrell
Director
Jack Galgay
Plant Manager
Charles Lecesse
Manager
Christine Shimizu
Sr. Director Management and Administration
Greg Sikosek
Compliance Manager / Supplier Diversity Admini
Jerry Eberhard
Manager Information Technology Infrastructure/
Joan Trovato
Director-Customer Service Missile Defense Cent
Maureen Ramsden
Director Customer Service
Dale Maynard
Senior Learning and Development Specialist
George Lindsay
Director Learning and Development
Jane Abraham
Senior Manager Performance Development
Jeffrey Axelrod
Senior Counsel
Malcolm Hindin
Senior Corporate Counsel, Employee Benefits
Richard Chenovick
Senior Development Engineer
Rose Taylor
Manager for the PeopleSoft Development Team
Wilma Calderone
Director Professional Development
Alan Moore
Senior Principle Engineer
Alan Moser
Director Server Infrastructure
Alethea Greene
Senior Electricla Engineer 1
Amos Wilson
Manager Human Resources
An Buchhagen
Senior Manager
Anthony Beck
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Art Webb
Senior Equipment Engineer
Barry Collamore
Senior Manager Worklife Initiatives
Barry Murphy
Director of Undersea Networked Communications
Blake Copple
E-Business Manager
Bob Boulton
Network/Computers Manager
Bob Galligani
Director, Satcom Engineering/continuing Operat
Bob McNaulty
Director HR
Bob Rassa
Director of System Supportability
Brad Stephens
Facilities Manager - Manager: FSS Training
Brent Miller
Senior Electrical Engineer I
Brian Rodriguez
Director Information Technology
Bruce Hodges
Remote Site Manager
Bryan Ireland
Supply Chain Manager
Carl Rubly
Lab Manager
Carol Sobel
Media Relations Manager
Charles Irwin
Manager Human Resources
Chris Korte
Fabrication Engineer Manager
Chris Rynas
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Christie Porter
Senior Manager
Christopher Titus
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Christopher Wojtaszek
Senior Engineer, Systems
Cody Tretschok
Senior Mech Design Engineer
Colleen Vance
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Cooper Barnes
Information Technology Director
Craig Stair
Senior Principle Systems Engineer
Cuong Le
Senior System INTEGRATION Engineer II
Cuong Nguyen
CAD Manager
Curtis Raetz
Director Six Sigma
D Julian Weissmann
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Daniel Dolan
Director of Human Resources
Daniel Fitzgerald
Materials Manager ISC Future Naval Capabilitie
Darryn Johnnie
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Dave Martin
Director of Combat Protection Systems
David Dunnell
Senior SW Engineer
David Lavallee
Senior Mechanical Engineer II
David Markason
Senior Principal Optical Engineer
David Ohara
Senior Multi Displ Engineer
David Robbins
Data CENTER Manager
David Stoner
Staffing Manager
David Whitehorn
Director HR
Debbie Palmer
Sr. Director Enterprise Applications
Debbie Walker
Senior Elect Engineer
Diane Marotta
Senior Technincal Support Engineer
Diane Salter
ES Site Manager
Dina Hyde
Director, Strategic Development
Don Graham
Senior Principal Electrical Engineer
Dorothy Brooks
Director SAP Competency Center
Doug Roher
Senior Principal Engineer
Edward Harrison
Senior Technical Support Engineer II
Ellen McIntire
Manager Organizational Effectiveness
Frank Rivero
Senior Manager, Supply Chain Management
Gene Thompson
Senior UNIX Systems Engineer
Glenn Kaufman
Senior Tech Support Engineer II
Gregory Till
Director Talent Management
Herb Jordan
Capture Manager
Holly Harper
Director HR
Howard Paris
Manager of Real Estate
Howard Newberg
Manager Strategic Planning
Isaac Chen
Senior Principal Physics Engineer
J. Hartnett Douglas
Senior Principal Physics Engineer
Jack Stafford
Director Integrated Undersea Systems
James Dolan
Manager 2 Procurement
James Fagan
Capture Manager
James Garretson
Section Manager EDA
Jami Olson
Senior Principal Engineer
Jan Walker
Assurance Manager
Jana Nicholas
Subcontracts Manager
Janelle Freeman
Section Manager
Janet Foran
Ways and Means Director
Janice Ducharme
Director Integrated Systems RIS
Jason Chang
Senior System Engineer
Jasper Crenshaw
Network Manager
Jeff Anderson
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Jeff Heath
Supply Chain Manager
Jeff Jacoby
Director Information Technology
Jeff Kieu
Senior Principal Engineer
Jeff Mckeel
Director Air and Missile Defense Business Deve
Jeff Schierer
Manager of Mechanical Functions
Jeffery Mullin
Manager Whole Life Logistics
Jeffrey Labuz
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Jim Dunphy
Senior PRINCIPLE Engineer
Jim Hruby
Senior PRN Systems Engineer
Joe Mata
Senior Manager
Joe Ortiz
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
John De Hollander
Technical Director, RF/Photonics Technologies
John Deangelis
Digital Signage Network Manager
John Dominguez
Senior Technical Support Engineer
John Hutts
Manager Electronics
John Mckissick
Senior Tech Support EngineerMechanical Design
John Raudonat
Senior Manager
John Touchette
Senior Manager Meetings and Special Events
Johnson Woo
Senior Technical Support Engineer
Jon Kasle
Director Media Relations
Joseph Gwinn
Senior PRIN Systems Engineer
Julian Weissmann
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Kalin Spariosu
Senior Principal Physics Engineer
Karen Patton
Trade Show Manager
Karl Heiman
Senior TECH Support Engineer
Kathleen James
Manager, Network Systems
Kathy Nogues
Training Coordinator
Kelley Vandel
Director, Denver Engineering
Ken Rolison
Compensation Manager
Ken Yancey
Director of Human Resources
Kerry Cullen
Director Hrms
Kerry Krueger
Director Supply Chain
Kim Hemphill
Manager Telecom/Computer Supp
Kirsten Randolph
Manager Compensation
Lara Gladding
Director, Human Resources
Lang Lawrence
Senior Energy Engineer
Larry Castano
Senior Engineer II
Larry Sobel
Senior MISSILE CRYOGENICS ENGIN
Laura Aguilar
Senior Systems Engineer II
Leopoldo Decardenas
Director Business Capture
Lisa Trearchis
Director Talent Acquisition Integrated Defense
Loc Chau
Enineering Manager Antenna
Lori Jagger
Senior Manager Business Optimization Group
Louis Varrichione
Director Operational Excellence
Luann Gonzales
General Manager
Manwai Szeto
Sr. Director Business Management
Mark Corbin
Senior Principal Engineer
Mark Durschlag
Yield Manager
Mark Hinkle
Senior Electrical Engineer II
Mark Parker
Senior Principal Electrical Engineer
Marrianne Fong
MULTI DISC Engineer Senior II
Mary Messina
Manager Supply Chain Technology
Michael Bostic
West Coast Director of Civil Communications fo
Michael Hall
Director of Logistics
Michael Holdsworth
Senior PRINCIPLE SW Engineer
Michael Krause
Manager Electro-Optical Center Seeker Departme
Michael Jenkins-Brown
Senior Applications Engineer
Michael Novello
Network Manager
Michael Olson
Senior Manager Trade Shows
Michael Stark
Deputy Director Unmanned Systems
Michael Ushinsky
Senior Principle Physics Engineer
Michele Ellison
Senior Industrial Engineer
Mike Mulligan
Manager
Mike Rynbrandt
Director Supply Chain
Mirela Golonka
Senior Systems Engineer II
Montey Collins
Supplier Engineer Senior Ll
Neil Perry
Director Supply Chain Learning
Nicholas Desany
Senior Engineer I
Nick Saccketti
Senior Syst Engineer
Nissen Stan
Director, Engineering
Otman Estrada
Senior Mechanical Engineer 2
Pamela Leal
Sr. Director Knowledge Management
Paul Bader
Senior System Engineer II
Paul Ferraro
Director Systems Architecture Design Integrat
Paul Gibbons
Senior Principla Engineer
Paul Lyons
Senior Principal Engineer
Pete Coroneos
Director of Human Resources
Peter Cooper
Technology Sourcing Manager
Peter Nicolaides
Senior Principal Engineer
Rachael Lynch
Business Capture Manager
Raj Badireddi
Senior Manager
Raj Gattu
Senior Manager
Randy Copleman
Manager RF Subsystems
Randy Marburger
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Randy Richards
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Randy Van Steen
Senior Technical Support Engineer
Raul Mendoza
Non-Lethal/HPM Director
Rebecca Rench
Manager
Rich Misiaszek
Senior Principal Engineer
Richard Dryer
Senior Prin Mech Engineer
Richard Evert
Manager/San Diego Field Office
Richard Reilly
Senior Manager Scm/logistics
Richard Wisneski
Sr. Director Strategic Planning
Rick Whitaker
Engineering Lab Coordinator
Rick Zayed
Senior Mechanical Systems Engineer
Robert Swantek
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Robert Wong
Senior Systems Engineer II
Roberta Gotfried
Director Technology Strategy
Roberta Preve
Financial Director
Rodney Bailey
Senior Systems Engineer II
Roger Sorensen
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Romulo Broas
Senior Electrical Engineer
Ruth Crawford
Senior Electricla Engineer 1
Sam Alexander
Network Manager
Scott Stroud
Senior Principal Engineer
Seth Silberstein
Senior LAN/WAN Technologist I
Shane Smith
Senior Systems Engineer II
Shawn Mckeon
Senior Computer Systems Engineer
Sherita Cummings
Senior Systems Engineer I
Stephen Reidy
Engineering Directorate Communications
Stephen Saba
Director Six Sigma
Steve Baba
Senior PRIN Systems Engineer
Steve Mooney
Senior System Engineer
Steve Morioka
Senior Electrical Engineer
Steven Collins
Senior Principal Engineer
Steven Davies
Senior Principal Systems Engineer
Steven Fox
Director, Field Operations / RTSC Technical Di
Steven Labitt
Senior Principal Engineer
Steven Petrovcin
Senior Engineer, Tools
Steven Wenke
Senior Technical Support Engineer
Stuart Silberkraus
Director Business Systems Technologies
Summer Johnson
Director - Human Resources
Susan Martin
Manager of Human Resources
Suzanne Sowada
Director HR
Ted Rust
Pack and Ship Manager
Teresa Dunlap
Senior Electrical Engineer II
Thaddeus Mateja
Senior Principal Engineer
Thomas McDonough
Data Warehouse Manager
Tim Kirchoff
Senior Principal Engineer
Tim Smiley
Servers and Storage Manager
Timothy Morrill
Senior Electronics Engineer
Tony Clouse
Manager of Accounts Rec
Tony Mancuso
Manager of b
Trish Meade
Director HR
Vickie Brown
Technology Director
Walter Golonka
Senior Sw Engineer I
Wanda Grant
Senior Principal Multi-Dis Engineer, ASIC/FPGA
Waseem Naqvi
Technology Director
Wayne Moore
Senior Engineer II
Wendy Celey
Manager Business Support
William Gianfagna
Senior Manager Contracts
William Mcmullen
Senior Prin Systems Engineer
Alan Landry
Director Strategy
Jon Peat
Senior Manager Strategy
Judy Cavanaugh
Director Strategy/CI
Kevin Hopkins
Director SAS Strategy and Business
Steven Klepper
Director Corporate Development and Strategy
Joe Pulido
Architect
Ken Block
Architect
Niraj Shah
Architect
Sara Martinian
Senior Human Resources Business Partner
Alex Purves
Vice President/Manager/Director
Cynthia Fowler
Branch Manager
Daniel Shusterman
President INTEGRATED DEFENSE Systems
David Letts
Vice President and General Manager
David Veit
Vice President/Manager/Director
David Welp
Branch Manager
Erin Berger
Branch Manager
Faith Morrell
RWN President
Glynn Raymer
Vice President Combat Systems
Gregory Vuksich
Vice President
Jerry Powlen
Vice President Integrated Communication System
Jessica Born
Branch Manager
Jim Banks
Vice President
Jim Matson
Vice President
Joe Koellisch
Vice President/Manager/Director
Joel Taves
Vice President Prime Contracting
John Harris
VP/Pres Raytheon Technical Services Company
John Norton
Vice President / Supply Chain Management
John Oglesby
Business Manager
Judy Durkin
Vice President
Kevin Whiteside
Vice President Strategic Planning
Kinsey Haffner
Vice President-IP
Lisa Johnson
Chief Learning Officer / Vice President / Dire
Mary O'Loughlin
Assistant to Rose Umile Senior Vice President
Michael Larouche
Vice President-National Systems
Mike McMurtry
Vice President
Mitch Lee
Dvision Vice President
Moses David Wilkins
Vice President of Contracts, Network Centric S
Ray Ahrens
Branch Manager
Raymond Jordan
Business Manager
Richard Yuse
VP/Pres Raytheon Space and Airborne Systems
Rob Elliot
Vice President
Robert Tamburro
Executive Director
Russ Obrien
Executive Director
Thomas Marshall
Vice President/Manager/Director
Walter Doran
Assistant Vice President Human Resources
William Adams
Executive Director
William Jones
Vice President of Tactical Control Systems
Amy Morro
Director Human Resources
Adrian Nassetta
Human Resources Manager
Angelica Ruiz
Engineering Recruiter
Anthony Barry
Director Human Resources
Barbara Wilhelm
Senior Human Resources Manager
Bartley Hogan
Human Resources Manager
Beth Burham
Director of Human Resources
Bryan Schneidmuller
Human Resources Manager
Charlene Dolton
Human Resources Manager
Curt Garcia
Human Resources Manager
David Kanagawa
Human Resource Manager Space and Airborne Syst
David Freeman
Human Resources Manager
Ronald Smith
Human Resource Manager
Ed Durso
Manager, Human Resources
Edward Borkowski
Human Resources Manager
John Biondo
Enterprise Network Services Manager
James Chatt
Manager Human Resources
Jeannie Honeycutt
Manager Computer HW/SW and Services
John Fennell
Director - Human Resources
Julie Digby
Human Resources Manager
Kevin Pequin
Director - Human Resources
Kevin Binette
Manager Corporate Talent Acquisition and Human
Kevin Paquin
Director - Human Resources
Ken Strocsher
Manager Information Technology Productions Ser
Lisa Gordon
Human Resources Manager
Lois Spears
Human Resources Manager
Mark Ferguson
Manager Human Resources
Michael Fleming
Manager, Human Resources
Michael Mead
Senior Manager-Human Resources
Michael Ruest
Human Resources Manager
Michele Becker
Senior Manager, Human Resources
Mike Pindara
Senior Manager, ERP Services
Patrice Graves
Director - Human Resources
Patricia Strickland
Director - Human Resources
Paul Adler
Manager Information Technology Services
Paula Smith
Senior Technical Recruiter
Perry Conrad
Regional Manager Information Technology Servic
Peter Derosa
Human Resource Manager
Stacy Chapman
Human Resource Manager
Stephanie Love-Payne
Human Resources Manager
Donna Stephenson
Human Resources Manager
Susan Hiram
Human Resources Manager
Tim Wipke
Manager Data Center Services
Virginia George
Manager of Human Resources
Wanda Blake
Human Resources Manager
Angela Chaky
Manager II Accounting
Becky Littrell
Purchasing Manager
Bill Petersen
Manager Purchasing
Christopher Dooley
Director of Internal Audit-East
Clayton Leblanc
Manager Accounting and Controls
David Montgomery
Purchasing Manager
Garth Chandler
Director Business Ethics and Compliance
Greg Ehlinger
Purchasing Manager
Jim Wright
Purchasing Manager
Jeff Boyd
Manager of Trans Accounting
Jack Prior
Purchasing Manager
Kathy Schlegel
Financial Controller
Lee Mccormac
Buyer
Lisa Atha
Purchasing Manager
Michael Summerhays
Senior Accounting Manager
Michael Baker
Finance Manager
Tom Farley
IIS Accounting Manager
Dave Letts
Vice President and General Manager Raytheon Pr
Richard Goglia
VP Tresurer
Bob Strauss
Vice President Finance and Technology Commerci
Abelardo Agahan
Facility Engineer
Allan Loiselle
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Allan Vanuga
Engineering FELLOW
Allen Gee
System Engineering
Amanda Truong
Design
Amber Anderson
Supervisor Accounts Payable Customer
Andre Barnes
Systems Engineer I
Alfred Stell
Other Line of Business Technology Management
Alan Wang
Engineer-Antenna
Aaron De Los Santos
System Engineer
Alex Serrano
Mechanical CAD/CAE/PDM Support & Administratio
Albert Adams
Senior Real Estate Manager
Alfred Manninen
Senior TEST Engineer
Andy Yates
CTR, Raytheon, Chief Engineer DCGS
Michael Mike Mutek
Vice President and General Counsel
Rebecca Ransom
Vice President and Assistant General Counsel L
Alexander Silva
Director Information Services
Bruce Campbell
FTI Program Manager
Cathy Ibrahim
Technology Network Program Manager
Cl Topper
Program Manager
Dave Stark
Supply Chain Program Manager
David Carlton
Program Manager
David Kuyk
Section Head Life Cycle Engineer CIWS Programs
Donald Gieseking
Manager Engineering Programs
Donald Brechtel
Director Supplier Diversity Program
Donna Gaithe
Senior Material Program Manager
Ed Tomasch
Program Manager
Edward Rzepala
Manager, Program Quality
Edward Munoz
Director State Government Relations
Ellen Ambrose
Legal Counsel
Rob Elliott
Manager Infrastructure Planning Facility Servi
Ellen Lyons
Program Quality Manager
Fred Bryson
Materials Program Manager
George Vardakas
Director ARMY/AFSATCOM PROGRAMS
George Sams
Matl Program Manager
James Marquardt
Tbm Program Manager
Joe Kusick
Director EVMS Program Independent Assessments
John Pratt
Material Program Manager
James Singer
Director - Investor Relations
Kimberly Gill
Material Program Manager
K Leslie Stewart
Program Integration Manager
Linda Young
Vice President of Information Services
Laurel Gutierrez
Program Area Chiel Engineer Advanced Concepts
Martin Hochstetler
Design Engineer/Program Manager
Marvin Ebbert
Program Manager
M. H. Mike Pentacoff
Material Program Manager
Michael Espinola
Program Manager Stars
Michael Campisi
Senior Program Director for Surveillance & Tar
Mike Carroll
NLOS-LS Program Manager
Michael Daly
Director, Enterprise Security Services
Mark Sunday
Director Corporate Cpd Program
Oscar Johnston
Manager Defense Programs
Paul Clemente
Senior PROGRAMS Manager
Richard Mansur
Senior Manager Supply Chain, command and Contr
Rick Reynolds
Program Manager
Ray Moehler
Program Manager
Robert Hutchins
Program Director/SAP Implementation
Robert Luhrs
Senior Manager Remedial Programs
Sanjay Kapoor
Vice President of Patriot Programs
Scott Plecs
Director Government Relations
Stephen Horn
Icms Program Manager
Thomas Keck
Vice President of Air Force Programs Raytheon
Tom Lydon
Senior Director Enterprise Network Services
Tushar Patel
Program Director
Vicke Mahler-Helmer
Product Support Manager Raytheon COTS Support
Bill Balcer
HIRE Program Manager
Bill Maiorano
Program Manager
Frank Brown
Vice President - Navy Programs of U.S. Busines
Mike Reidel
Director Sales/Marketing
Tom Vechiolla
Vice President of Business Development
Arthur Spooner
Director International Business Development
Barrett Haver
Director - Business Development
Brian Lindsay
Account Manager
Dave Sundberg
Business Development Manager
Dan Berger
Business Development Manager
Ed Doyle
Director Gov Business Development
Jeffrey Farnquist
Director - Business Development
George Svitak
Director of Business Development
Mark Bigham
Business Development Director for Intelligence
Matthew Murray
Sales Engineer
Mike Holt
Director Business Development DEW
Peter Kao
Product Development Manager Raytheon Company
Peter Wray
Director - Business Development
Randy Gordon
Director of Business Development
Ronald Valles
Manager of Product Development
Robert Meyer
Manager Business Development
Ron Dodge
Business Development Manager
Stephen Moran
Director Civil Space Programs and US Business
Frank Clifford
Vice President Human Resources
Gregory Provisor
Vice President Integrated Technology Programs
John Cannon
Vice President of Human Resources
Keith Peden
SVP HR
Daniel Ryan
Vice President -- Operations
Doug Debrecht
Vice President It Operations
Bill Russ
Vice President Washington Operations
Paul Lovelady
Vice President of Supply Chain
Edward Fleder
Senior Production Engineer
Shelley Leroy
Production Control Manager
Thomas Moore
Director Production Programs
Bruce Shea
Project Engineer
Dave Hazelman
Project Engineer
Gene Cochran
Senior Project Engineer
James Chancellor
Senior Project Engineer
Liz Hainey
Project Engineer
Richard Mcgowan
Project Engineer
Ted Schneider
Project Engineer
William Fritz
Project Engineer
Adrian Downs
Supply Chain Manager
Andrei Quinn-Barabanov
Director Corporate Supply Chain Ma
Angela Ceynowa
Manager Manufacturing Resources
Arnold Shaver
Manager, Supply Chain
Bob Barnett
Plant Manager
Brad Hall
Manufacturing Planning Manager
Bob Busey
Director of Integrated Supply Chain-Site Lead
Bruce Menshy
Director of Operations
Bruce Pawelzzyk
Manager - Computer Operations
Caroline Cooper
Manager Legislative Operations
Claudine Dupere
Logistics Manager
Crystal King
Supply Chain Management Governance-Manager
Danny Keswater
Operations Manager
David Manzi
Manager, IS Operations & Software Development
David Meyer
Supply Chain Manager
David Scodellaro
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Dennis Kox
Senior Manager Advanced Manufacturing
Don Glazier
Manager Supply Chain Servo
David Karadeema
Supply Chain Manager
Debra White
Principal Supply Chain Manager
Eric Patrick
Senior Manufacturing/Packaging Engineer
F. Michael Green
Senior Facilities Engineer
Gary Mathews
Manufacturing Manager
Gregory Ferrick
Director - Facilities
Greg Colabello
Supply Chain Systems Manager
Jack Hurley
Supply Chain Manager
James Robbins
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
James Hunter
Senior Facilities Engineer
James Dawson
Supply Chain Ii Manager
Jill Malandrinos
Facilities Manager 1
John Becker
Supply Chain Manager
Epifanio Guerrero Jr
Senior Facilities Engineer
Ken Tichy
Manager-Supply Chain
Larry Wigley
Logistics Manager
Lisa Block
Supply Chain Manager
Mark Bedwell
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Robert Laporte
Supply Chain Manager
Rich Mendez
Director - Facilities
Robert Irving
Supply Chain Group Manager
Sandra Holliday
Supply Chain Manager
Scott Pozza
Director Facilities and Real Estate
Sharon Bresin
Supply Chain Manager
Scott Rindfleisch
Facilities Manager
Stanford Sims
Facilities Manager
Thomas Pawl
Senior Facility Engineer 2
Vickie Plummer
Senior Principal Supply Chain Specialist
Vincent Dailey
Supply Chain Manager
William Culver
Facilities Manager
Corinne Kovalsky
Director of Public Affairs and Communications
David Farnsworth
Vice President of Integrated Communications Sy
Everett Tackett
Communications Manager
Jeffrey Lucas
Director of Communications
Karen Rice
Director of Communications
Matt Gilligan
Vice President Satellite Communications
Michael Doble
Director, Strategic Communications
Ron Colman
Spokesman
Robert Koch
Vice President, Communications
Brian Seagrave
Vice President - Homeland Security
Fred Darlington
Vice President Engineering and Technology
Gregory Shelton
Vice President Engineering Technology Manufact
James McCoy
Vice President/Chief Information Officer - Int
Mike Cox
Vice President, Engineering
Sylvia Courtney
Vice President, Engineering
Agnes Abola
Senior Principal Software Engineer
Armando Molina
Engineer
Alice Nguyen
Manager III Engineering
Aaron Moskowitz
Senior Engineer
Arlen De Goes
Mechanical Engineer
Al Tahn
Director of Information Technology/Compliance
Alan Herrington
Information Technology Security Manager
Alan Goodwin
Management Information Systems Manager
Alex Delatorre
Senior Software Engineer
Alex Kim
Engineer
Alex Chernov
Senior Engineer
Alfredo Valenzuela
Engineer
Allen Chesley
Senior Systems Engineer
Amzie Mcwhorter
Systems Engineer
Amanda Goodson
Director Information Technology
Ann Melton
Information Technology Security Infrastructure
Ana Marrero
Senior Software Engineer
Andre Tarro
Manager-Information Technology/Information Sys
Angie Wall
Engineer
Anita Helpert
Audit Director-Information Technology
Ann Laviolette
Senior Engineer
Alan Jackson
Engineer
Arthur Dilley
Engineer
Allison Sheridan
Manager Information Technology
Ashley Woodsom
Software Engineer
Avis Green
Information Systems Manager
Barbara Mcdonald
Engineering Portal Project Manager
Barbara Johnson
Senior Software Lab Manager/Raytheon Systems T
Ben Villa
Engineer
Bernie Goltermann
Information Systems Manager
Bert Kleinkauf
Mechanical Engineer
Beverly Leclerc
Manager Systems Engineering
Brent Grizzle
Engineer
Bradford Hazzard
Senior principle Software Engineer
Bill Fumo
Systems Engineer
Bill Jeeves
IDS Information Systems Supplier Manager
Biniam Fessehatsion
Engineer
Bj Simpson
Senior Principal Software Engineer
Bill Fontana
Senior Systems Engineer
Blaine Jacklin
Engineer
Bob Mojazza
Engineering Manager Emerging Technologies
Bradley Whittington
Senior Systems Engineer
Brandon Lee
Senior Systems Engineer
Brenda Richardson
Software Engineer
Brian Wolstencroft
Security Engineering Manager
Bruce Bumgarner
Chief Engineer
Bruce Snider
Director - Engineering
Bryan Cindrich
Mechanical Engineer
Bryan Ishman
Senior Software Engineer II
Brian Schechter
Software Engineering Manager
Carl Poindexter
Senior Software Engineer
Carl Buczala
Senior Software Engineer
Carlo Cocuzzo
Senior Quality Engineer
Carlton Miller
Senior Quality Engineer 2
Carlton Smitherman
Software Engineer
Chester Brogan
Engineer
Casey Wagner
Engineer
Craig Schafer
Engineer
Cecilia Flamme
Mechanical Engineer
Craig Fisher
Engineer
Charles Fritschow
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
Charles Smith
Software Engineer
Cheryl Allison
Senior Manager, Information Systems Engineerin
Christopher Harm
Software Engineer
Christopher Francis
Senior Systems Engineer
Chris Blake
Engineer
Chris Murphy
Engineer
Chuck Kasinger
Senior Security Engineer
Cindy Daniel
Engineer
Clarence Johnson
Manager, Field Engineering Gov Systems
Cliff Shock
Engineer
Craig Oakley
Automation Engineering Manager
Concepcion Ley
Technical Support Engineering Manager
Curtis Mitchell
Engineer
Carlos Valenzuela
Engineer
Dadi Ratnagar
Engineering Manager
Damian Turchan
Technical Director
Dan Surber
Chief Engineer
Darren Wiemer
Software Engineer
Darroll Henry
Mechanical Engineer
Dave Lehman
Engineer
David Dion
Supplier Quality Manager
Derek Cress
Software Engineer
Dan Jaime
Systems Engineering Manager
Dale Rickman
Systems Engineer
Don McMonagle
Vice President of Quality and Mission Effectiv
David Shaw
Engineer
Dave Smith
Manager Networking
Erin Ferrick
Test Engineering Manager
Fernando Gottardi
Systems Engineering Manager
Frank Drayton
Quality Assurance Manager
Gabriel Comi
Software Engineer
Gary Scheitlin
Software Engineer
Gorman Findley
Senior Principal Software Engineer
Gabe Papp
Mechanical Engineering Manager
Grant Parsley
Senior designer
Guy Swope
Chief Biometrics Architect for Intelligence an
Brian Hatt
Engineering Manager
Blain Heinfeld
Manager - Information Systems
Kent Wofford
Senior Software Engineer
James Erickson
Software Engineer
Jason Buenaventura
Software Engineer
Jason Fannin
Software Engineer
Jared Stallings
Software Engineer
Joe Trent
Network Administrator
Laposta Jody
Manager Software Quality Assurance
John Fenner
Senior Software Engineer
John Rieff
Software Engineer
John Massei
Senior Software Engineer II
John Carbone
Senior Software Engineer
Jon Reeves
Software Engineer
Joseph Pittman
Software Engineer
John Robinson
Software Engineer
Terry Galey
Senior Quality Engineer
Bill Zwick
Engineer
Kathleen Carr
Software Engineer
Kevin Chapman
Senior Software Manager
Ken Steiner
Engineering Manager
Kevin Cariker
Senior Principle Security Engineer
Lee Drucker
Senior Software Engineer
Lori McCain
Quality Assurance Manager
Laurie Solnick
Mechanical Engineering Manager
Landon Allen
Software Engineer
Philip Malizia
Senior Software Quality Engineer
Malcolm Morrison
Senior Software Engineer ll
Mark Carter
Network Administrator
Mark Fay
Software Engineer
Monique Thibault
Quality Manager
Mark Crispen
Software Engineer
Melvin Webb
Senior Software Engineer II
Michael Wing
Software Engineer
Michael Johnson
Software Engineer
Michelle Agreda
Senior Software Engineer
Michael Demers
Security Manager
Mitchell Summars
Senior Software Engineer
Michael Turner
Software Engineer
Michael Mahnken
Engineering Manager
Monty Mcdougal
Senior Security Engineer
Mark Steudel
Senior Engineering Manager
Mike Toreno
Engineering Manager
Neil Gould
Software Engineer
Noel Burke
Engineering Manager
Norm Casselman
Software Engineer
Peter Krupa
Senior Software Engineer I
Paul Le
Senior Software Engineer
Perry Peters
Senior Software Engineer
Phillip Meudt
Senior Software Engineer II
Paul Stevens
Senior Software Engineer
Phillip Mann
Senior Software Engineer
Randall Fletcher
Senior Software Engineer Ii
Randy Holtgrefe
Engineering Manager
Randy Brown
Engineering Manager
Rhonda Powell
Senior Quality Assurance Engineer
Ricardo Royster
Software Engineer
Rick Scoggins
Software Engineer
Richard Ernst
Software Engineer
Randall Corbett
Senior Engineering Manager
Ray Ogata
Software Engineer
Robert Blanchard
Senior Network Engineer
Bobby Bloom
Engineer
Sally Chambless
Engineering Manager
Santosh Dawesar
Senior Software Engineer
Scott McCaffrey
Software Development Manager
Scott Rigby
Software Engineer
Shawna Kellam
Software Engineer
Spencer Putt
Software Engineer
Susan Paquin
Software Test Development Section Manager
Syd Seitz
Senior Software Engineer II
Terisa Hill
Software Engineer
Tom Mccarthy
Senior Engineering Manager
Bill Nusbickel
Engineer
Richard R Yuse "Rick"
VP/Pres Airborne Systems
Jay B Stephens
Senior VP/Secy/Gen Counsel
David C Wajsgras "Dave"
Senior VP/CFO
William H Swanson "Bill"
Chairman/CEO
James Dean
Product Development Engineer
Leslie Byars
Information Technology
Ronnie Williams
Engineer Supervisor
John Smith
Chief Privacy Counsel and Senior Counsel
Mark Carlson
System Safety Engineer
Steve Jacob
Engineer Supervisor
Matt Borschke
Production Engineer
Paul Wheelwright
Engineer Supervisor
Julie Stasiak
Manufacturing Engineer
Kelvin Keels
Principal Manufacturing Engineer
Kendra Bates
Mechanical Design Engineer
Brett Robblee
Information Technology Manager
Ken Swierenga
Engineer
Michael Glasser
Project Engineer
Mary McCusker
Executive Aircraft Operationscaptain
Desiree Bramhall
Plant Supervisor
Jitendra Pathak
Principal Reliability Engineer
Mark Jordan
Marketing Manager
Tracey Madden
Director of Leadership and Talent Development
Ken Conforti
Industial Engineer
Jim Walker
Senior Production Engineer
Randy Briggs
Director, Software Engineering
Paul Shedlock
Director of Business Development
Ken Wood
Senior Manager, Engineering
David Huber
Systems Engineer
Susan Lambert
Director, Global Talent Development and Learning
Erich Reiter
Senior Software Engineer II
Martin Mimbs
Sales Manager
David Ricci
Lead Business Partner
Ann Miller
Other Information Systems/Information Technology Technology ...
Christina Erwin
Raytheon
Karleen Seybold
Systems Engineer Senior Manager
Paul Bailey
Chief Engineer
Terri Potts
Engineering Fellow
Rebecca Balogh
Manager of Sap Change
Ed Stadelmayer
Systems Engineer-Engineering
Darrell Fletcher
Network Administrator
Steve Strobl
Database Administrator
Kurt Kirner
Hrms/Shared Services Manager
Bill Rogoza
Manager of Information Technology
Greg Corbett
Systems Administrator
Terry Porter
Principal Database Engineer
Margaret mag... Greco
Talent Acquisition Manager
Aundra Nix
Engineer
Costas Karageorgis
Senior Principle Engineer
Ayman Alami
Senior Principal Information Technology GRC
Fred Biddix
Senior Manager
Kevin Durkin
Sales Manager
Marc Criss
Information Technology Business Partner Lead
Greg Moxness
Chief Technologist Officer
Jane Orsulak
Engineering Fellow
Raymond Jacob
Computer Specialist
Bruce Cwalina
Chief Operating Officer
Defreitas Dean
Unix System Engineer
Bouthiette Zack
Information Technology Staff

Additional Info and Employees

Raytheon is a defense contractor and corporation with manufacturing concentrations in weapons, military, and commercial electronics.

Name
Title

Andy Lowery
Director Engineering at Raytheon Co.

Thomas M. Culligan
Senior Vice President Raytheon Company at Raytheon Co.

Thomas A. Kennedy
Executive Vice President and Chief Operating Officer at Raytheon Co.

Keith J. Peden
Senior Vice President Human Resources and Security at Raytheon Co.

Jay B. Stephens
Senior Vice President, General Counsel and Secretary at Raytheon Co.

Lynn A. Dugle
Vice President Raytheon Company, President Intelligence, Information and Services at Raytheon Co.

Richard A. Goglia
Vice President Treasurer at Raytheon Co.

Lawrence J. Harrington
Vice President Internal Audit at Raytheon Co.

David C. Wajsgras
Senior Vice President and Chief Financial Officer at Raytheon Co.

Daniel J. Crowley
Vice President Raytheon Company, President Integrated Defense Systems at Raytheon Co.

Edward Miyashiro
Vice President Raytheon Company Evaluation Team at Raytheon Co.

Pamela A. Wickham
Vice President Corporate Affairs and Communications at Raytheon Co.

Taylor W. Lawrence
Vice President Raytheon Company, President Missile Systems at Raytheon Co.

John D. Harris II
VP, Business Development; CEO, Raytheon International, Inc. at Raytheon Co.

Rebecca R. Rhoads
Vice President at Raytheon Co.

Mark E. Russell
Vice President Engineering, Technology and Mission Assurance at Raytheon Co.

David Wilkins
Vice President Contracts and Supply Chain at Raytheon Co.

Richard R. Yuse
Vice President Raytheon Company, President Space and Airborne Systems at Raytheon Co.

Mike J. Wood
Vice President Controller and Chief Accounting Officer at Raytheon Co.

raytheon.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the raytheon.com emails we have.

j***@raytheon.com
p***@raytheon.com
s***@raytheon.com

t***@raytheon.com
g***@raytheon.com

e***@raytheon.com
d***@raytheon.com

r***@raytheon.com

Find emails for Raytheon Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.