Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Amerisure Mutual Insurance Co.

-

Company Description: Amerisure Insurance is an organization charged with creating exceptional value for its Partners for Success® agencies, employees and policyholders.

26777 Halsted Rd Farmington Hls, MI 48331-3560
http://www.amerisure.com
eturmel@amerisure.com
(800) 257-1900

Technologies: Amerisure Mutual Insurance Co. is using 6 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 278 unverified employees.

Social Media: Amerisure Mutual Insurance Co. has 135 social media shares and likes.

We have 15 emails for Amerisure Mutual Insurance Co..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

CMS Technology

Kentico
Kentico is an all-in-one integrated marketing solution that makes web content management, online marketing, e-commerce, communities, and intranets

Web Server Technology

IIS
Internet Information Services (IIS) for Windows Server is a flexible, secure and manageable Web server used for hosting anything on the internet.

Frameworks Technology

ASP.NET
ASP.net is a free web framework for creating websites, apps, and services using HTML, CSS and JavaScript
Telerik
Telerik is a market-leading vendor of UI controls, end-to-end solutions for mobile app development, ALM tools across all major development platforms.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
Mike Dieterle
President
Richard Russell
CEO & President
Douglas Kinnan
Chief Executive Officer
Carla Pike
Consultant
Richard Russel
CEO President
Robert Rossiter
Chief Executive Officer
Denise Gaines
Sr. IT Project Manager
Don Smith
Plant Manager and Auditor
Gary Hendricks
Director of Infrastructure
Richard Fleissner
Corporate Budget and Planning Manager
Steven Bennett
Coordinator, Information Technology Help Desk
Tim Kennedy
Network Security Manager
Dave Hostetter
Vice President of Corporate Underwriting
Doug Roggenbaum
Vice President
John Jamison
Regional Vice President of Claims
Jon Miller
Assistant Vice President of Wor K Ers Compensa
Marge Laruffa
Vice President Employment
Nancy Caudill
Vice President
Ralph Jones
Vice President
Robert Stahl
Assistant Vice President of Field Claims
Shawn O'Rourke
Vice President, Chief Information Officer
Tim Quinn
Vice President of Treasury
Elizabeth Edwards
Director of Human Resources
Melissa Dane
Recruiter
Sheila Masko
Director of Human Resources
Todd Harrison
Director of Compensation Benefits & Human Reso
Tom Starr
Director of Network Services
Debra Even
Assistant Vice President of Credit & Collectio
Kelly Graham
Assistant Vice President of Premium Audit
Mark Fox
Vice President of Special Risk & Captive Manag
Matt Peterson
Director of Finance
Pamela Burgess
VP and General Auditor
Ted Wagner
Chief Actuary and Vice President
Amy Henning
Sr Analyst Business Process
Susan Vincent
VP, General Counsel, and Secretary
Chris Conner
Application Development Consultant
David Fiedler
Infrastructure and Services Information Techno
Jeff Figiel
Assistant Vice President of Application Servic
Ramesh Sundaram
Manager IT-Database Administrator
Frank Peters
Vice President Information Technology
Frank Petersmark
VP Information Technology
Judy Greer
Manager-quality
William Sweatland
Network Administrator
Thomas Hoeg
Executive Vice President and COO
John Hamann
Vice President, Information Technology
Michael O'Rourke
Vice President Information Technology
Laura Pierman
AVP Claims Operational
Kimber Hartman
President
Ken Gable
Director Information Technology
R. Kinnan
Senior Vice President, Chief Financial Officer, and Treasurer
John Rademaeher
Director Information Technologies Anapharm
Teresa Pegler
Second Vice President Business Technology
Derick Adams
Vice President of Human Resources
Peters Mark
Vice President, Information Technology
Della Dellapilla
Admin Vice President Of It
Rick Dinges
Director of Information Technology
Michael Dieterle
VP Field Marketing and Underwriting
Bob Bacigal
Assist. VP,IS Services
Gregory Crabb
VP and Chief Administrative Officer
Gerald Chiddick
Vice President-Business and Product Development
Gillian Engel
Project Manager Information Technology
Erika M Refka
Field Claims Specialist
Maryanne C O'Brien
Corporate Consultant
John Heaner
Amerisure Companies
Paul Richards
Vice President of Legal Operations
Paula L Lee
Senior Marketing Underwriter
Tanya Ellison
Assistant Vice President of Property Claims
Melissa Ostaszewski
Learning Development Specialist
Zachary Huff
Marketing Underwriter
Michael Orourke
Vice President Information Technology
James J Storti
Corporate Consultant Special Investigations
Randy Landers
Claims Adjuster
Cindy S Siemen
Amerisure Companies
Alan W Rauch
Assistant Vice President of Claims-Property Material Damage
Cherl Zehnder
Team Lead Data Warehouse
Sharon E Nichols
Marketing Underwriter
Jack Wilson
Assistant Vice President-Enterprise Architecture
Jim Suchara
Vice President, Information Technology
Robert Gilhool
Platinum Marketing Underwriter
Mike Stone
Project Leader IM/Information Systems
Kathy Growman
Information Technology Manager
Jennifer Campos
Claims Representative
Ralph Jones K
President
Derek Adams
Human Resources Executive
Lisa Gerdon
Marketing Underwriter
Jody Jacobsen
Executive Secretary
Mike Fairbrother
Senior Loss Control Consultant
Paul Scott
Manager of the SIU
Dale Furman
Principal
Taylor Carol
Vice President-Counsel-Compliance Officer
Joseph Olson
Vice President and Counsel
Beth Lewis
Senior Underwriter
Patricia Na
Training Manager
Jeffrey Trees
Assistant Vice President Enterprise Systems
Ramesh Sundaran
Director Data CENTER
Anne Johnson
Employment Rel Manager
Thomas E Hoeg
Senior Vice President and Chief Operating Officer
Curtis Peck
PeopleSoft Application Developer
Paul Lipscomb
Product Development Supervisor
Steve Chapman
Corporate Dining Concepts
Casey Mungall
Investment Analyst
Rob Walsh
Supervisor, Data Security
Pat Lango
Chief Marketing Officer
Bob Grima
Claims Representative
Linda Smith
Senior Marketing Underwriter
Lita Wong
Claims Support Supervisor
Lori Fletcher
Support Analyst
Matt Simmons
Vice President
Mishellee Marion
Safety Specialist/Engineer
Kevin Clement
Director, Enterprise Risk Management
Judy Roy
Executive Secretary
Brendan Welsh
Senior Business Process Consultant
Eric Turmel
Corporate Communications and Marketing Coordinator
Michaela Eagling
Director, Application Services
James Gibson
Sales and Marketing Manager
Jesslyn Tavares
Project Leader, Application Development
Penny Kitchen
Senior Claims Adjuster
Merlin Calkins
Senior Loss Control Consultant
Richard F Russell
President and Chief Executive Officer
Lisa Koch
Wc Medical Reverend
Sheila Walsh
Corporate Claims Consultant
Laura Destasio
Wc Supervisor
Jody Wilburn
Senior Loss Control Consultant
Meg Palchak
Financial Services Professional
Arthur Orgeron
Csc Manager
Steven Hartzler
Csc Manager
Dacia Owens
Compliance Analyst
Susan Chamblee
Field Marketing and Underwriting Manager
Todd Cicero
Core Service Center Manager
Dave Rodegeb
Application Development Consultant
Barbara Cristea
Assistant Vice President of Financial Planning and Analysis
Ken Busch
Field Claims Specialist
Mike Carpenter Loss
Control Consultant
Amoz Leeb
Claim Adjuster
Raymond Craig
Imaging Archtect
Diane Sharp
Field Claims Specialist
Kay Bauslaugh
Financial Services Professional
Anne Marie
Assistant Vice President Loss Control
Rick Snyder
Board Member
Jenna Mercer
Clerk
Tony Gonzalez
Field Marketing and Underwriting Manager
Kerry McCarthy
Claims Analyst
Jim Flynn Loss
Control Manager
Tina Hogan
Claim Adjuster
Lisa Sewell
Director of First IMPRESSIONS
Christopher Spaude
Financial Analyst Financial Services Professional
Linda Kneifl
Claims Adjuster
Melissa Harbour
Production Coordinator
Katie Hyc
Marketing Underwriter
Mike Murchison
Senior Claims Adjuster
Deshawn Collier
Marketing Underwriter
Diane Benci
Production Coordinator-Sco Service and Support Professional
Henry Altheim
Senior Computer Operator Service and Support Professional
Irene McDougall
SIU Analyst
Bart Enge
Marketing/Underwriter
Lindsey Weaver
Marketing Underwriter
Sandra Finan
Registered Nurse CCM Senior Medical Claim Specialist
Jennifer Kluge
Mbpa Senior Vice President and Chief Operating Officer
Lindsey Racine
Marketing Underwriter
Dana Bushong
Marketing Underwriter
Rusty Dye
Loss Control Consultant
Sharif Azim
Marketing Underwriter
Walter E Otto
President
Henry Ford
Hospice of Michigan
Mike Carpenter
Loss Control Consultant
Cam Le
Marketing Underwriter
Daniel Cooper
Managing Partner
Darlene Wheeler
Senior Claim Adjuster
Ellis Devereaux
Industry of America
Virginia First
Report of Injury Washington
David N Andrews
Risk Management Specialist Loss Control Consultant
Greg Veselsky
Loss Control Consultant II
Lorraine Mahar
Service and Support Professional
Dana Snider
Senior Marketing Underwriter
Sue Beresford
subrogation Specialist
Monica Kosicki
Service and Support Professional
Tami Richards
Senior Marketing Underwriter
Robert Nicholas
Senior Marketing Underwriter
Rick Prew
Resource Professional
Peggy Thompson
Special Risk Underwriting Assistant
Laura Mountford
Tax Analyst
Lauren Howard
contractor
Patricia Shiver
Workers Compensation Adjuster
Suzanne Espy
Service and Support Professional
Katrina Rene... Wright
Senior Marketing Underwriter Marketing Underwriter
Maria Schmidt
Senior Customer Service Representative Work Comp
Thomas Dahlem
Senior Systems Programmer
Sandy Crisco Work
Secretary
Walentowicz Robinn
Subrogation Specialist
Liz Franklin
Senior Marketing Underwriter
Sean Penermon
Field Marketing and Underwriting Manager
Paul Pennanen
Senior Process Consultant
Maricela Rivera
Secretary II
Michael Ashley
Manager of Claim Facility
Cindy Campos
Senior Case Management Specialist
Rita Easton
Senior Marketing Underwriter
Chadd Wilson
Work Comp Supervisor
Susan Halford
Loss Runs
Christine Lapko
Payroll Supervisor
Virgul McClung
President
Rob Stahl
Assistant Vice President
Sandy Minter
Claims Supervisor
Angela McBride
Vice President-Human Resources
Lisa K Bishop
FMU Technical Consultant Amerisure Insurance
Dave McMillan
Director of Operation
Donn Smith
Vice President Claims Loss Control Premium Audit Quality and...
Joseph Brossard
Vice President Field Marketing Underwriting Florida Core Ser...
Alex Novell
Human Resources Recruiter Insurance Professionals
Patrick Rygiel
Senior NET SQL Server and Oracle Developer
Andrea Koehler
Assistant Vice President-Accounting and Financial Reporting
Maryanne B Foster
Attorney
Mark Dargin
Networks
Judy Reeves
Senior Medical Claims Specialist
Janet Sever
Claims Adjuster
Jo Szmadzinski
Senior Manager
Judith Hansen
Administrative Assistant-Human Resources
Melissa Dean
Human Resources
Elizabeth Tuttle
Director of Treasury
Kyle Summer
Claims Director
Michael Janicki
Manager of Loss Control
Brent Otto
Assistant Vice President-Amerisure Mutual Insurance Company
Reba Rogers
President
Binh Nguyen
Claims Adjuster
Carrie Withrow
Manager of Loss Control
Lawrence Farber
Attorney
Brad Odell
Assistant Vice President and Strategic Initiatives
Robert Leadbetter
Claims Adjuster
Bill Dennis
Manager of Claim Facility
Carol Lervig
Claims Adjuster
John Stern
PURCHASING Agent AMERISURE Insurance
Christa Ryland
Information Systems/Information Technology Technology Profes...
Diane Mullins
Office Manager
Walter Theus
Claims Adjuster
Sky Hill
Event Planner
Deidra McCuiston
Claims Adjuster
Aaron Szabo
Manager-Amerisure Inc
Catherine Holiastos
Learning Development Specialist
Matt Bertman
Director of Org Development
Wayne Cobb
Technical Supervisor
Craig Martin
Claims Adjuster
David Holmes
Programmer/Analyst
Angela Mcbride
Internal Audit
Bettina Whyte
Director
Carole Miller
Platinum Claim Adjuster
Stephen Solimine
VP
Eugene Miller
Director
Jennifer Myers
Human Resources Consultant
Karyn Bailey
Financial Reporting Supervisor
Carrie Henry
Human Resources Representative
Isaac McDavid
Network Admin
Terry Oswaldpmpprince
Manager Information Technology Web Shared Services
Dale Bennett
Manager Technical Training
Yolanda Williams
Director of Finance
Frank Quinn
Premium Audit
Michael Roberts
Premium Audit
Nancy Gribeck
Internal Audit
Larry Hackworth
Director of Information Security
Ben Hau
Platinum Premium Auditor
Judi Farley
Manager-Information Technology
Cheryl Dyer
Information Technology Security Analyst
Carol Salmon
Information Technology Professional
John Maley
Information Technology Professional
Jim Sharp
Information Technology Professional
Mark Breitenbeck
Information Technology Professional
Craig Butterworth
Director, IT Delivery Services
Barb Cristea
VP/Corporate Controller
Eric Spencer
VP Claims
John Morton
Risk Management Specialist
Tim Byrd
Platinum Loss Control Consultant
Stephanie Moseley
Regulatory Compliance Auditor

amerisure.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the amerisure.com emails we have.

c***@amerisure.com
w***@amerisure.com
j***@amerisure.com

d***@amerisure.com

t***@amerisure.com
S***@AMERISURE.COM

l***@amerisure.com
s***@amerisure.com
r***@amerisure.com

k***@amerisure.com

Find emails for Amerisure Mutual Insurance Co. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.