Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Wiss Janney Elstner Associates, Inc.

1,305,873

Company Description: Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc. | Engineers, Architects and Materials Scientists

330 Pfingsten Rd Northbrook, IL 60062-2003
http://www.wje.com
leatherly@wje.com
(847) 272-7400

Industries: Architecture And Planning

Technologies: Wiss Janney Elstner Associates, Inc. is using 1 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 247 unverified employees.

Social Media: Wiss Janney Elstner Associates, Inc. has 181 social media shares and likes.

We have 14 emails for Wiss Janney Elstner Associates, Inc..

Analytics Technology

Google Analytics
Google Analytics shows you the full customer picture across ads and videos, websites and social tools, tablets and smartphones. That makes it easier to serve your current customers and win new ones.

Social Media

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
William J. Nugent
Chairman of the Board & President
Margaret Sullivan
Human Resources Executive
Richard A. Walther
Marketing Executive
Thomas Oczkowski
Chief Financial Officer
Thomas Brady
Plant Manager
Gary J. Klein
Executive VP
Jose C. Beltran
Data Processing
John Pearson
Operations
Ray Jaskot
Information Systems Consultant
Harry J. Hunderman
Executive Officer
William Greene
Legal Counsel
Howard Hill
Director
William Nugent
President
Annj Coleman
Unit Manager And Senior Associate
Brady Thomas
Associate Principal and Associate Director of
Daniel Lemieux
Unit Manager and Principal
Jeannette Ray
Manager of Human Resources Department
Joseph Valancius
Unit Manager and Consultant
Lee Lawrence
Unit Manager And Senior Consultant
Leer Farrell
Senior Associate/Manager of Safety
Mark Krueger
Unit Manager
Scotte Riley
Unit Manager and Senior Associate
Andrew Osborn
Principal
Conrad Paulson
Principal
David Deress
Principal
David Patterson
Principal
Douglas Deno
Principal
Douglas Stieve
Architect
Edward Gerns
Principal
Gary Klein
EVP/Principal
Gary Zwayer
Principal
Glenn Rentschler
Principal
Harry Hunderman
Dir Knowledge Management/Principal
John Duntemann
Principal
John Fraczek
Principal
John Reins
Principal
Joseph Godfryt
Principal
Kimball Beasley
Principal
Luis Estenssoro
Principal
Mark Hopmann
Principal
Matthew Farmer
Principal
Petermann Michael
Architect
Timothy Allanbrook
Sr Principal
Wagdy Anis
Principal
William Burger
Principal
Jason Aspin
Human Resources Manager
LINDSEY HILL
Human Resources Manager
Ron Longhurst
Human Resources Manager
Greg Spatz
Vice President Information Technology
Raymond Jaskot
Network Administrator
Christopher Sass
Consultant
Juan Carlos Araiza
Associate
Richard C Arnold
Associate Prinicipal
Blake M Andrews
Associate III
Douglas Crampton
Associate Principal
Davida Deress
Unit Manager and Consultant
Jessica Alzate
Associate I
Ann Coleman
Unit Manager and Associate
Roccoc Romero
Senior Consultant
Bruce Kaskel
Unit Manager and Principal
Jason M Sentz
Administrative Associate II
Karen Izzard
Web Developer
Jeffrey A Acton
Associate
Lindsey Hill
Human Resources Manager
Don Minner
Corporate Communications and Marketing Manager
Matthew Anderson
Senior Technician
Breanne M Alcox
Administrative Associate II
Eric Anderson
Associate
Matthew Haberling
Associate
Dina N Anargyros
Senior Administrative Associate
Lindsay Porter
Corporate Recruiting Specialist
Laura A Altman
Senior Administrative Associate
Markr Krueger
Unit Manager and Consultant
Norbert Krogstad
Engineer
Christine Lowry
Associate II
Richard Walther
Principal
Fiona Aldous
Associate Principal
Brady H An
Human Resource Specialist
Anita Simon
Associate
Mark Schmidt
Unit Manager and Senior Consultant
Jon Sfura
Associate III
Brian Santosuosso
Associate
Julie Szabo
Associate III
James Triano Pe
Unit Manager and Principal
Victoria Harris
Administrative Coordinator I
Aftab Pradhan
Systems admin
Bill Kirk
Marketing Communication Director
Nathaniel Rende
Associate III Janney Technical Center
Dennis Rolander
Associate
Suzanne Thorpe
Engineer
Stephen Schmitt Jr
Associate II
Rachel Will
Associate II
Jarkko Simonen
Associate III
Peter Ryan
Associate
Blake Kreuer
Associate III
Vincent Sagan
Associate
Kimberly Steiner
Associate
David Schnerch
Associate III
Gary Searer
Associate Principal
Aaron Sterns
Associate II
Jennifer Volz
Associate III
David Young
Associate
Tracy Smith
Associate III
Richard Reese
Associate Principal
Leonard Phelps
Associate
Elizabeth Ordner
Associate
Christine Reynolds
Associate
Darin Rickert
Associate III
Frederick Peters
Associate II
Owen Rosenboom
Associate II
Collin... Ofori-Amanfo
Associate Principal
Meghan Morales
Associate III
Richard Mosco
Associate Principal
Laura Powers
Associate Principal
Margaret Reed
Associate
Alexanda... Mlynarczyk
Associate
Mark Morden
Associate Principal
Tracy Perry
Associate III
Carole Pekny
Associate III
Brian Pulver
Associate
Rita Ray
Associate III
Bryan Rouse
Associate
Roger Pelletier
Associate
Richard Reed
Associate Principal
Matthew Novesky
Associate III
Todd Nelson
Associate III
Susanne Papas
Associate
Christine Moe
Associate
Duane Lee
Principal
Jeffrey Neilson
Associate II
Thomas McMullan
Associate
Jonathan McGormley
Associate Principal
Clarissa Kenney
Associate III
Carl Larosche
Associate Principal
Jennifer Kovach
Associate III
Brian Kehoe
Associate Principal
Jaret Lynch
Associate
Paul Lanteri
Associate
Paul Kovach
Associate
Jane Kwan
Associate II
Bruce McMahon
Associate Principal
Robert Kuykendall
Associate III
Steven Naggatz
Associate
Kevin Longest
Associate III
Sarah Lowe
Associate III
Alexander Lissé
Associate
Brett Laureys
Associate
Robert Kerns
Associate
Zeno Martin
Associate
Nicholas Lehmann
Associate
Jason Ledy
Associate III
Jonathan Lewis
Associate
James Mahaney
Principal
Kenneth Itle
Associate
Paul Gaudette
Associate Principal
Michael Gardner
Senior Specialist
Kenneth Kosteva
Associate III
Nathan Gamber
Associate II
Sunyoung Hong
Associate
Kevin Helsby
Associate
Paul Hise
Associate
Scott Graham
Associate
Daniel Gach
Associate
Michael Horst
Associate
Michael Groditski
Associate
Brian Greve
Associate
Daren Kneezel
Associate III
Arne Johnson
Associate Principal
Kip Gatto
Associate
Kevin Kalata
Associate
Richard Hamilton
Senior Specialist
Ann Harrer
Associate III
Travis Green
Associate
Steven Hovland
Associate
Darren Howard
Associate III
David Green
Associate
Lawrence Graham
Associate
James Hauck
Associate Principal
Alan Dreyfuss
Associate Principal
Wade Clarke
Associate
Cortney Fried
Associate III
Christopher Giffin
Associate Principal
Kevin Copeland
Associate
Dale Fuhr
Associate Principal
Christopher Dunbar
Associate III
Martina Driscoll
Associate Principal
Jamie Clappe... Morris
Associate III
Nicholas Chow
Associate III
Brian Cope
Associate
Paul Cox
Associate Principal
Timothy Crowe
Associate Principal
Richard Dethlefs
Associate Principal
Joshua Freedland
Associate
Andrea Delgiudice
Associate I
Michelle Couture
Associate I
Noah Fehrenbacher
Associate II
James Donnelly
Associate Principal
Scott Dolan
Associate Principal
Mary Darr
Associate
Emma Francis
Associate II
Mark Churpek
Associate III
Andrew Doane
Associate III
Jonathan Farr
Associate III
W. Robert Hannen
Associate Principal
Mark Chauvin
Associate
Bill Burger
Sales Manager
Ernest Rogalla
Public Relations Manager
Edis Oliver
Principal
Ben Cook Pe Se
Associate
William Caldwell
Associate
Kathryn Francis
Associate II
Matthew Carlton
Associate Principal
Una Gilmartin
Sales Manager
Daniel Eilbeck
General Manager
Jame Gira
Systems Administrator
Derek Cong
Associate Principal
Margaret Vandenberg
Consultant/Principal
Michael Bresler
Associate Principal
Leandro Etcheverry
Unit Manager and Associate Principal
Renae Brossman
Associate III
Kevin Michols
General Manager
Kelly Cobeen
Associate Principal
Robert Bruce
Associate
Sonia Buckmaster
Associate II
James Brown
Associate
Brian Lawrence
Marketing Director
Peter Stork
Structural Engineer-Civil Engineer
Kelly Cronin
Associate II
James Connolly
Principal
Mar... Fisher-O'Reilly
Manager/Supervisor
Jerry Maly
Consultant
Andrea Shear
Civil Engineer
Dirk Heidbrink
Sales Manager
Erik Sohn
Associate III
Brad Shotwell
Geologist-Construction Materials
Georgia Hansen
Supervisor of Administrative Services
James Strong
Architectural Waterproofing/Leak Investigation
Steven Schmit
Manager of Accounting
Michael R Nagle
Registered Architect
John Lawler
Associate
Ammie Kotran
Administrative Assistant I
STEVE SCHMIT
VP Sales
Gregory Reidenbach
Management Information Systems / Operations Manager
Thomas Rowe
Principal
Geetao Paul
Senior Drafting Technician
Charles West
Architect
Eric Stenstrom
Information Systems Manager

wje.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the wje.com emails we have.

w***@wje.com
j***@wje.com
r***@wje.com

g***@wje.com

d***@wje.com
l***@wje.com

m***@wje.com
k***@wje.com

c***@wje.com
a***@wje.com

Find emails for Wiss Janney Elstner Associates, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.