Want to find Targeted B2B leads? Slice and dice from over 84 million business prospects across 675+ industries, 400+ technologies, ad spend, and much more. Try it now for FREE!

How it works video / FAQ

Cooper Bussmann, Inc.

58,675

600 Travis St Ste 5600 Houston, TX 77002-2909
http://www.cooperindustries.com
(440) 523-5000

Industries: Startups

Technologies: Cooper Bussmann, Inc. is using 3 Technologies.

Employees: We found 0 verified contacts and 457 unverified employees.

Social Media: Cooper Bussmann, Inc. has 68 social media shares and likes.

We have 12 emails for Cooper Bussmann, Inc..

Social Media

CMS Technology

Adobe CQ
Adobe CQ is the foundation of the Adobe Experience Manager solution. It provides digital marketers with easy-to-use, web-based applications for creating, managing and delivering personalized online experiences.

Web Server Technology

Apache
The Apache HTTP Server Project is an initiative to develop and maintain an open-source HTTP server for operating systems such as UNIX and Windows NT.

Javascript Technology

jQuery
jQuery is a fast, small, and feature-rich JavaScript library. It makes things like HTML document traversal and manipulation, event handling, animation, and Ajax much simpler with an easy-to-use API that works across a multitude of browsers. With a combination of versatility and extensibility, jQuery has changed the way that millions of people write JavaScript.

Unverified Contacts

These are contacts we've discovered through publicly available sources and might be outdated.
Use our PerfectLink™ Contact Finder to verify contacts.

Name
Title
Email
Phone
David Haase
Purchasing Executive
Steve Drummond
Human Resources Executive
Kevin Dugan
Sales Executive
Lawrence Woolums
Chief Financial Officer
James Garcia
Manufacturing Manager
Robert Bender
Marketing Executive
Chris Lake
Data Processing
Judy Sims Brown
Public Relations Manager
Robert Oldstein
Chief Executive Officer
Kirk Hachigian
Chairman, President & CEO
Tamera Gibson
General Accounting Manager
Lynda Whittle
Controller
Terry Klebe
CFO & Sr. VP
Norm Abbott
Customer Service Manager
James Davis
Human Resources Manager
Hugh Jones
Human Resources Manager
James Williams
Sr. VP - Human Resources
Brad Foley
Human Resources Manager
Michael Buckley
Information Technology Specialist
James Landrum
Manager - Information Technology
Joel Culpepper
Information Technology Administrator
David Vandegrift
PC Specialist
Melissa Schepple
Chief Information Officer
P. Cox
Materials Manager
Thomas McKenzie
Materials Manager
George Williamson
Product Planner
Susan Lawler
Purchasing Supervisor
Roger Wargula
Purchasing Manager
Mike Lawrence
Engineering Manager
William Kreaser
Information Technology Manager
Harry Wilson
Human Resources Manager
Ken Knight
Plant Manager
David Bonin
Senior Development Engineer
Terrance Helz
Associate General Counsel, Secretary
Charles Fischer
Director of Engineering
Donald Chip Taylor
Director-Energy Solutions
Greg Wronski
Manager Product Development
Kathy Manuell
Senior Tax Audit Specialist
Robert Douglass
New Product Development Manager
Scott Formel
Director, Product Development
Will Sprang
Global Director Technology and Architecture at
Carrie Williams
Human Resources Assistant
COURTNEY ANDERSON
Human Resources Manager
James Currie
European Human Resources Director
Kathleen O'Mara
Human Resources Manager
Timothy Craven
Director Human Resources
Carl Blackwood
Financial Manager
Brooks Mallard
Vice President, Finance and Administrations
Mike Gieringer
Senior ERP Programmer/Analyst
Danny Castillo
Vice President of Marketing
Jeffrey Korkowski
Director Sales
Ralph Moulder
Director New Product Development
Michael Hendricks
Senior Design Engineer-Research and Developmen
Dave Holloway
Vice President Engineering and New Product Dev
Donaldson Miguel
Engineering Manager
Duane Conklin
Process Engineering Manager
Jeff Barron
Manager, Quality
Maher Kassees
Network Administrator
Rene Rodriguez
Engineering Manager
Huyenchau Villas
Strategic Programs Manager
Kathy Schoenfeld
Inside Sales Representative
Glenn Allen
Liberty Region Vice President
Josh Gates
Design Engineer
Paula Walker
Reception
Jere Greiner
Source Coordinator
Kevin Allen
Sales and Marketing Representative
Seth Hall
Trade Show Manager
Jeremy Albright
Product Line Manager-Industrial
Mickey Hanner
Human Resources Manager
Dianne Cianfarra
Receiving
Tracey Young
Associate Buyer
Lisa Hugh
Customer Service Coordinator
Lillian Thaule
Sales Assistant
Pete Jolibois
Design Engineer
Ashley Beres
Inside Sales Representative-northeast Region
Dennis Fowler
Southeast Regional Manager
Joe Howard
Sales Oem Accounts
James Zemak
Ehs Manager
Daniel Schreiber
Senior Engineer
Glen Spence
Senior Devlmnt Engineer
Scott Feldbush
Information Technology Support Manager
Rajan Arunachalam
Senior EBS Cosultant at Cooper Industries Ltd
Jihye Choi
Senior-Internal Audit at Cooper Industries Ltd
Mary Kay Gadomski
Sales Manager
Steve Saari
Sales Manager
Joe Tipton
Web Architect at Cooper Industries Ltd
David Sparks
Plant Manager
Thomasina McMichael
Operations/Technical Support Representative at Cooper Indust...
Raghu Vaka
Senior Consultant at Cooper Industries
Justin Hills
Senior Information Technology
Drue Angelo
Sales Representative
Melissa Evelt
SAP Data Analyst at Cooper Industries
Jill Underwood
Sales Manager National Accounts
Nick Tucker
Senior Information Technology
Chakrapa... Bollepalli
Senior Consultant at Cooper Industries Ltd
Devesh Patel
Snr SAP Configurator at Cooper Industries
Anoush Dekmezian
Marketing Intern at Cooper Industries
Brett Dvorak
Mergers and Acquisitions and Operating Professional
Ken Harthun
Sales Manager
Karen Todisco
Customer Support and Inside Sales Representative
Joseph Manahan
Manager Advanced Development
Chris Stott
Senior Information Technology Manager
Brad Rehm
Senior Information Technology Specialist
Laban Johnson
Risk Management Administrator
Terry Storms
Chief Information Officer/Chief Technology Officer
Barb Dolnik
Administrative Assistant at Cooper Power Systems
Justin Weaver
Project Engineer-RSA at Cooper Lighting
John Kowal
Field Applications Engineer at Cooper Bussmann
Anthony Eusebio
New Product Development Engineer at Cooper Lighting
Owais Mughal
Program Manager at Cooper Bussmann, Wireless Business Unit G
David Bingenheimer
Global Product Manager-Dielectric Fluids at Cooper Power Sys...
James Perales
Auditor at Cooper Industries
Joe Ventura
Senior Design Engineer at Cooper Bussmann
Bob Stuenzi
Customer Service Representative at Cooper Crouse-Hinds
Dustin Priemer
Bussmann Sales Engineer at Cooper Industries
Omar Montero
Advance Manufacturing Engineer
Tim Bingaman
General Manager-Neo-Ray at Cooper Lighting
Henry Tran
Senior Project Engineer at Cooper Interconnect
Darron Lacey
Vice President Engineering at Cooper Industries
Gerard Van Beek
Senior Engineer at Cooper Safety
Benoit Masson
Senior Global Product Manager at Cooper Power Systems
Steve Johnson
Director Marketing and Product Management Ambient
Korie Nash
Human Resources Director
Donald Gordon
Operations Manager
Chris Peeler
Vice President of Electrical Sales at Cooper B-Line
Russell McNeal
Global Projects Group-Cooper Industries
Scott Wegner
Principal Optical Engineer
Glenn Siegel
Director Marketing and Product Management Recessed Lighting
Neha Paseur
International Tax Manager at Cooper Industries Ltd
Juan Tovar
EBS Lead SAP WM/IM at Cooper Industries Ltd
Jason Lagunas
Regional Sales Engineer
Rohit Sharma
Sales Manager-UAE and Oman
Dawn Rieck
Project Administrator
Dean Grierson
General Manager
Deborah Hole
Transportation Planner
Kevin Polechko
RSM Mid-Atlantic Region Sales
Charlie Madsen
Marketing Manager
Charles Frederking
RSM Central States Sales
Brad Meeks
RSM Southeast Region
Ron King
Director of Operations Transformers
Reid Davis
Director Manufacturing
Surind Gulrajani
Gulrajani-Solar Marketing Manager
Domokos Hadnagy
Lead Reliability Manager for Lighting
Laura Phelan
Director, Web and Marketing Strategies
Noe... Tong-Villanueva
RSM Northest USA and Western Canada
Ken Anthony
Purchasing Agent
Ken Corbett
Canadian Sales Manager
Mark Harding
Regional Sales Manager
Christopher Salzer
Western Regional Sales Manager
Gary Baker
Senior Electrical Engineer
Rod Longstreet
Global Operations Director
Tera Roberts
Marketing Communications Specialist
Natalie Harrison
Corporate Recruiter
Russ Czernisz
Midwest Regional Sales Manager
Bill Miller
Director, Industrial Sales
Patrick Holinka
Manager EAS-Energy/Automation Solutions
Nereis Hanssens
Customer Services Clerk
Ravi Leelodharry
Senior PCB Purchasing
Chad Watkins
Retail Marketing Manager
Randy Lauman
Distribution and EMS Manager Americas
Dave Tretowicz
Director of Operations
Thomas Conover
regulatory Test Specialist
James Binius
Chief Engineer
Cheryl Hildebran
Environmental, Health and Safety Manager
Kim Nalin
Human Resources Manager
Jared Lee
Assistant Vice President-South Central
Keven Woodhams
Human Resources Manager
Wayne Bajenoff
Financial Controller
Peter Smith
Marketing Manager
Carl Smith
Vice President Sales
Nicole Benavides
Marketing Analyst
Michael Naissen
Production Engineer
Pat Callen
Manager EBS Human Resources and Payroll
Jon Safran
Vice President Business Development
Denny Mecsko
National Account Manager
Peter Reynoldson
Managing Director
Jason Hong
Specification Regional Sales Manager
Jamie Tocco
EH and S Manager
Oliver Cruz
Regional Sales Engineer
Tim Russell
Vice President EHS
Keith Randolph
Direct Sales Engineer
Panos Lepeniotis
Application Engineer
Brenda Gossage
Manager Comp Programs
Karl Haslestad
Technical Support Engineer
Stig Davidsen
Technical Support Engineer
Jim McCarthy
Senior Market Specialist
Peter Greene
Business Intelligence Manager
Andy Case
Global Commodities Manager
Joe Fox
Director, Systems and Services
Jason Galaske
Program Manager
Glenda McCool
Data Analyst
Chad Williams
Sales, Use Tax and Financial Shared Services Manager
Adam Popchock
Energy Project Engineer
Pari Hoxha
Website Administrator
Ann Perreault
Global Product Director-Doctor
Rick Duft
Vice-President of Mechanical/Gratings
Terry Byrd
Technical Support Engineer
Kenneth Shelley
Senior Support Engineer
Mike Graham
Manufacturing Engineer
Robert Seiersnes
Technical Support Engineer
Andy Feuerstein
Field Sales
Karl Schultz
Technical Support Engineer
Ken Saunders
Occupational H and S Manager
Chuck Dyer
Quality Technician
Kevin Calzada
Manufacturing Engineer
Hannah Beazer
Human Resources Business Partner-Cooper B-Line Ltd
Erin Reed
Manager, Global University Relations
Tess Thonger
Specialist Pricing Manager
Kathy Casey
Manager, Foreign Exchange and Commodities
Kevin Ridgeway
Business Analyst
Detra Booker
Accounts Payable Service Coordinator
Simon Ried
Group Director of Sales
Mladen Milter
EBS Global Lead-PS/PLM
Michael Kreger
Regional Sales Manager
Kevin Duggan
Vice President Sales Cooper B-Line
Danielle Stein
MRO Buyer
Michael Dreyer
Vice President and General Manager
Mark Timmons
Global HRIS Senior Manager
Jonathan Lee
Finance Director
Mike Ocepek
Director of Distribution
William Johnson
Halo Recessed
Tammy Ulander
Customer Service Associate
Patrick McCarthy
supivisor
Kimberly Young
Controller
Mark Potter
CCH UK Director of Sales
Russell Gallimore
Vice President Human Resources
Ashley Grant
Human Resources Associate
Stephen Porach
Senior Sales Engineer
Rick Johnson
Vice President, Chief Accounting Officer, Controller
Paul Grondin
H and S Supv
Maxine Hernandez
Inside Sales
Brian Hall
Global CAD Coordinator
Stef Budai
Territory Manager Central Regional
Brian Mebruer
Engineer
Rob Gibbert
Regional Sales Manager
Maryann Pasek
Admin Assistant
Troy Kemper
QCI Specialist
Eric Augustin
Controller-Cooper B Line
James Frankwick
Manager of Global Master Scheduling
Bill Sorokes
Team Lead EBS
Phil Schaefer
Operations Director
Natalie Forder
Contract Recruiter
Larry Bucholtz
Director Commercial and Industrial Sales
Jim Edon
District Sales Manager
Paul Salay
Field Sales
James Anderson
Inventory Control Manager
Rob Taylor
Chief Marketing Officer, Cooper Industries
Stephen Robertson
Engineer
Trevir Gardner
Cooper Crouse-Hinds
Ann Broussard
Director Strategic Business Development
Charles Bertke
Regional Sales Manager
George Moriarty
Assistant Director of Pension
Alan Morrisroe
Production Manager
Aziz Ouannou
Responsable Informatique
Claude Boyer
Directeur Marketing produits
Eric Reiter
Sales Engineer
Michael Kallas
Strategic Sourcing Manager
Keri Rutherford
Global Logistics Manager
Joseph Amato
Regional Sales Manager-Southern California
John Fordham
Information Technology Manager
Keith Obridge
Information Technology Co-Ordinator
Dave Hubert
Director Information Technology
Joanna Haselman
Manager Information Technology Business Systems
Roxanne Kusske
Office Manager
Phil Winters
Executive Assistant
Cooper Crouse-Hinds
Commercial Products
Janice Carlin
Customer Services Manager
Ellen Shedden
Office Manager
Nicholas Begley
Software Engineer
Lee Peigh
Office Manager
Chris Dutton
Business Development Manager
Doug Lampert
Human Resources Recruiter
Peter Hawkins
Finance Controller
Adam Harlow
Purchasing
Jill Nelson
Manager, Cutomer Loyalty
Reginald Crook
European Business Development Manager
Tony Walby
Talent Acquisition Manager
Kerri Smalley
Purchasing Agent
Kathryn Caspar
Product Manager
Nick Offerman
National Account Manager
Tom Nowatski
Regional Sales Manager-Southeast Region
Michele Rheinecker
Pinckneyville Human Resources Business Partner
Brian Greenway
National Distribution Sales Manager
Simi Kaur
Electrical Engineer, Ga
Li Xiaodong
Regional Sales Manager
Joann Hill
Manager Human Resources Automation
Andrew Agan
Global Product Line Manager, Lighting
Jeff Parnell
Manuf Engineer
Joe Subits
Senior EBS Manager-Operations
Tom Wu
Director Asia Market Development
Michelle Wang
Senior SAP Security Analyst
Chao Li
Senior Principle Scientist
B... Buchanan-Delforte
Executive Recruiter/Consultant
Allen Kalkomey
Regional Sales Manager at Cooper Industries
Chelsea Gallagher
Senior Corporate Recruiter
Craig Atwater
Plant Manager
Debbie Brumfield
Purchasing
Arnold Walworth
MVP Project Manager
Jose Plaza
Sourcing Manager
Sajith Nelluveli
SAP BW Manager
David Moore
Plant Manager
Dave Ruppel
Global Product Director
Ben Topercer
Director Human Resources-Commercial
Dan Phalen
Sales and Operations Planning Director
Jacob Heinzelmann
Senior Manufacturing Engineer Manager
Joy Broner
Team Lead Help Desk Support
Johnnie Rush
Vice President Director of Operations
Matthew Weidemeier
Program and Product Engineering Manager-Underground Distribu...
William Erwin
Desktop/Network Support Specialist
Darren Barkley
Systems Manager
Dave Snyder
Director of Sales
Rob Bohr
Logistics Specialist
John Mazzola
Supply Chain Manager
Andy Filkins
Sales and Marketing Director
Tim Wicka
Machanical Engineer
Nancy Gianni
Director-Strategic Sourcing and Global
Srinivas Paturu
Project Manager Information Technology
Anthony Krebs
Global Chief Technology Officer
Marla Moran
Global Commercialization Leader
Phil Ralston
Information Technology Director
Lyle Hildebrand
Vice President North American Sales and Strategic Marketing
Steven Linn
Senior Marketing Engineer
John Kebisek
Director S and Operations
James Stieler
Senior Applications Engineer
Jerry Corkran
Staff Engineer
Richard Marusinec
Engineer
David Mundschau
Principal Engineer
Stephanie Aringer
Human Resources Specialist
Jim Wesling
Division Controller
Dan Busse
Manufacturing Engineer
Paul Bickler
Manager Manufacturing Services
Peter Stenborg
Senior Product Engineer
Bill Luoma
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Jyotpal Panesar
Supply Chain Ci Manager
Mike Loomans
Engineering Manager
Paul Stoving
Design Engineer
Mark Toby
Director Information Technology
Allen Siudzinski
Engineer, Senior Software Engineer
Roberto Itchon
Controller
Jonathan Piel
Product Manager-Global Asset Monitoring
Russ Graskamp
Senior Tool Designer
Brian Eckrose
Systems Manager
Gavin McFarlane
Director, Director of Sales
Frank Suozzi
Manager Iec Products-North America
Alistair Stevens
Technician Engineer
David Gray
Vice President Information Technology
Tim Jones
Vice President Human Resources
Dave Egan
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Sonja Primeau
Human Resources Compliance Manager, Human Resources Complian...
Karee Memmel
Director of Personnel, Human Resource Manager
Darren McDowell
Product Manager
Adrian Tengler
Engineer
Matthew Skindzier
Business Development Manager
Chuck Baldwin
Human Resources Manager
Suzanne Griffiths
Human Resources Director
Art Johnson
National Sales Manager-Industrial
David Walker
Human Resources Director MENA
Robin Monteyunas
President
Jason Baumann
Other Information Systems/Information Technology Technology ...
Todd Elder
Enclosure Sales Manager
Ed French
National Sales Manager - Automotive Cooper Bussmann
Rob Smith
Vice President, Sales - Gulf Coast Region
Jon Wilson
Human Resources Manager
Scott Anderson
Regional Sales Manager
Andy Anderson
Director-Sales
Denise Groves
Treasury Analyst
Elizabeth Perdue
Trade Show and Event Manager
Jason Taylor
Global Enterpris Business Systems Manager Sales and Marketin...
Phil Pingsterhaus
Vice President Finance
David Gunther
Vice President, Vice President Internal Audit
Tonny Ton
Senior Manufacturing Engineer
Grant Gawronski
President
Brandi Daniel
Director of Human Resources
Rick Rothenberger
Vice President Engineering and New Product Development
David Billings
Director, Sales and Marketing - Americas
David Sutton
Product Manager Yukon
John Massey
Director of energy Solutions
Tom Marshall
Marketing Manager
Ulrich Künzli
Niederlassungsleiter
Scott Margelofsky
Chief Information Officer Chief Technology Officer Vice Pres...
Robert Schleicher
Value Stream Manager-Fab Center
Cooper C. Amarillo
Human Resource Generalist
Eduardo Valles
Senior Buyer
Scott Teschendorf
Regional Sales Manager - Advanced Technologies
Geert Wouters
Technical Sales Manager Belgium
Samer Shehadeh
EBS Manager, E-Commerce
Ajit Joshi
Manager, Strategic Sourcing
Eileen Zhao
Purchasing
Jason Soriano
Traffic Manager
Megan Freeman
AMI-Marketing Product Specialist
Andrew Walters
Maintenance Supervisor
Jason Burt
Manufacturing Engineer
Rick Kinsman
Director Training Development
Roger Coker
Director Corporate Recruiting and General Administration
Jayne Macdonald
National Marketing Manager
Pete Jaklitsch
National Sales Manager
Tom Brockley
President-Transformer Products
John Weidig
Senior Sales Representative
Amy Hill
Operations Leadership Program
Jason Paulsel
Mechanical Design Engineer
Frank Pierz
Engineering Director
Ruby Kumbalek
Global Talent Management Associate
Tim Welsh
Regional Contractor Sales Manager
David Ellis
Machine Shop Supervi
Kyle McLeod
Quality and Continuous Improvement Engineer
Jim Schoen
Senior Test Engineer
Jeff Kennedy
Senior Design Engineer
Azim Kanji
Senior SAP Security Analyst
Randy Smith
Senior Test Engineer
Claudia Trende
Global Director of Sourcing, Logistics and Trade Compliance
Lane Lesperance
Senior Database Administrator
John Reed
Vice President-Taxes
Melinda Llanas
International Credit Analyst
Susan Schaff
International Credit Analyst
Rahul Goyal
Engineering Manager
David Choi
Strategic Sourcing
Lee Grief
Senior Corporate Sales Representative
Paul Begy
Manager Purchasing and Logistical Support
Laurence Geist
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Jeff Ham
Sales and Applications Engineer
Peter Maxwell
Financial Director
Dan Giblin
Stds and Application Engineer Manager
Dick Roe
Supervisor Sales Information Support
Ken Mathis
Plant Manager
Robert Martin
Designer and Applications Engineer
Darren Shequen
Division Environmental Health and Safety Manager
Tony Huh
Assistant Human Resources Manager
Barry Johnson
Specification Sales Manager
Christy Wilson
Senior disposition Specialist
Gilbert Sabusay
Product Manager
Janice Ramthun
Inside Sales Representative
Doug Brown
Purchasing Manager
Eric Meszaros
Human Resource Business Partner
Beth Bohnenstiehl
Marketing Assistant
Charles Everitt
Supervisor of Shipping
Michaella Schaller
Corporate Global Commodity Manager
Sandra Pelmore
Intellectual Property Law
Stephen Drummond
Vice President, Human Resources
James Clark
Vice President Human Resources
Monica Clavin
Industrial Engineer
Marco Silva
Manufacturing Engineering Manager
Mike Ross
Engineering Manager
Emil Boschert
Industrial Engineer
Alan Langham
Design Engineer
Norman Campbell
Design Engineer
Jeff Decker
LAN Administrator
ROSE DYGARD
Marketing / Promo Manager

Additional Info and Employees

Utility Gear Provider

Name
Title

Stephen G. Butler
Directorships at Cooper Industries

H. John Riley, Jr.
Chairman at Cooper Industries

cooperindustries.com Emails

Sign up to get full access to all the cooperindustries.com emails we have.

j***@cooperindustries.com
J***@CooperIndustries.com
r***@cooperindustries.com

p***@cooperindustries.com
t***@cooperindustries.com
d***@cooperindustries.com

b***@cooperindustries.com

Find emails for Cooper Bussmann, Inc. executives, including the Chief Executive Officer, Chief Financial Officer, and Chief Marketing Officer.